Gosford Race Results

Tuesday 2nd of August 2022
R1 WELCOME TO GOSFORD GREYHOUNDS MAIDEN (388m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: 10.36
1
2
T: Jill Harper
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.73

Split

10.36

In Run

111

Wgt

31.4kg
2
8
T: Brett Gilbert
$7.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.85

Split

10.49

In Run

222

Wgt

27.1kg
3
7
T: Gary Stewart
$4.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.94

Split

10.62

In Run

333

Wgt

28.7kg
4
1
T: Peter Mattress
$10.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.23

Split

10.85

In Run

554

Wgt

32.8kg
5
6
T: Emanuel Borg
$21.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.36

Split

10.81

In Run

745

Wgt

33.6kg
6
5
T: Harry Sarkis
$26.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.48

Split

11.06

In Run

476

Wgt

27.1kg
7
3
T: Graeme Duggan
$3.60

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.61

Split

10.95

In Run

667

Wgt

33.4kg
8
4
T: Gary Stewart
$21.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

24.00

Split

11.16

In Run

888

Wgt

30.9kg
R2 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 1-2 WIN (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.99
1
3
T: Peter Lagogiane
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.31

Split

9.99

In Run

211

Wgt

27.7kg
2
7
T: Michael Edwards
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.61

Split

10.31

In Run

433

Wgt

24.3kg
3
1
T: Lorraine Atchison
$5.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.64

Split

10.31

In Run

644

Wgt

35.5kg
4
2
T: Anthony Messina
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.65

Split

10.28

In Run

122

Wgt

28.6kg
5
6
T: Jonathan Gatt
$23.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.84

Split

10.41

In Run

755

Wgt

36.4kg
6
8
T: Neville Broadbent
$5.50

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.15

Split

10.60

In Run

866

Wgt

30.9kg
7
5
T: Peter Frendo
$71.00

Mgn

20.25

Time

23.73

Split

11.06

In Run

577

Wgt

29.6kg
8
4
T: Mark Davidson
$11.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

23.88

Split

11.37

In Run

388

Wgt

25.7kg
R3 BEAST UNLEASHED AT STUD 1-2 WIN (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.27
1
3
T: Brett Gilbert
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.66

Split

10.27

In Run

111

Wgt

24.4kg
2
1
T: Noelene Holloway
$2.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.77

Split

10.32

In Run

322

Wgt

27.6kg
3
5
T: Michael Edwards
$10.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.84

Split

10.40

In Run

433

Wgt

28.2kg
4
4
T: Andrew Foukkare
$4.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

22.98

Split

10.55

In Run

644

Wgt

31.3kg
5
2
T: Walter King
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.16

Split

10.58

In Run

255

Wgt

27.2kg
6
8
T: John Byrne
$8.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.28

Split

10.82

In Run

776

Wgt

24.7kg
7
7
T: Margaret Greer
$71.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.71

Split

10.78

In Run

567

Wgt

27.1kg
SCR
6
T: Peter Frendo
$0.00
R4 PULSE INVESTIGATIONS 1-2 WIN (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.08
1
5
T: Neville Broadbent
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.52

Split

10.20

In Run

322

Wgt

32.3kg
2
3
T: Peter Lagogiane
$1.25

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.61

Split

10.08

In Run

111

Wgt

32.2kg
3
1
T: Lorraine Atchison
$11.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.68

Split

10.46

In Run

544

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: Matthew Finlay
$15.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.85

Split

10.36

In Run

233

Wgt

25.5kg
5
6
T: Peter Mattress
$34.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

22.91

Split

10.53

In Run

665

Wgt

35.7kg
6
8
T: Andrew Foukkare
$21.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

22.95

Split

10.60

In Run

876

Wgt

33.5kg
7
9
T: Raymond Walters
$41.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.24

Split

10.52

In Run

457

Wgt

31.1kg
8
2
T: Margaret Greer
$101.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.25

Split

10.61

In Run

788

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
4
T: Robert Browne
$0.00
R5 NIGHT MARKETS HERE THIS FRIDAY NIGHT MASTERS (515m)
Place
Masters Grade 2/3 - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 4.41, 17.17
1
4
T: Blake Moroney
$1.35

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.71

Split

4.55

In Run

4322

Wgt

33.0kg
2
5
T: Noelene Holloway
$4.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

29.85

Split

4.41

In Run

1111

Wgt

30.5kg
3
1
T: Troy Macdonald
$10.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

29.95

Split

4.52

In Run

2233

Wgt

27.4kg
4
8
T: Stephen Ramshaw
$81.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.46

Split

4.67

In Run

5454

Wgt

32.5kg
5
9
T: Raymond Walters
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.58

Split

4.81

In Run

6666

Wgt

32.7kg
6
2
T: Noelene Holloway
$15.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.63

Split

4.52

In Run

3545

Wgt

27.1kg
SCR
3
T: Wayne Hunter
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Blake Moroney
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Michael Edwards
$0.00
R6 SHAKEADOGPHOTOGRAPHY.COM (515m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2000 - $660 - $450
Splits: 4.50, 17.21
1
7
T: Roger Sandes
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.28

Split

4.60

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.2kg
2
5
T: Anthony Messina
$5.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.42

Split

4.50

In Run

1111

Wgt

24.9kg
3
8
T: Anthony Messina
$7.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.56

Split

4.61

In Run

6333

Wgt

25.2kg
4
2
T: Gregory Edmunds
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.77

Split

4.60

In Run

4554

Wgt

28.5kg
5
3
T: Noelene Holloway
$16.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.79

Split

4.62

In Run

7665

Wgt

29.6kg
6
4
T: Harry Sarkis
$51.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.92

Split

4.72

In Run

8776

Wgt

31.3kg
7
1
T: Carole Eaton
$2.90

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.06

Split

4.60

In Run

3447

Wgt

24.7kg
8
6
T: Graeme Duggan
$3.10

Mgn

14.50

Time

31.30

Split

4.60

In Run

5888

Wgt

33.1kg
R7 BEAST UNLEASHED (515m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2100 - $700 - $490
Splits: 4.48, 17.25
1
7
T: James Porter
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.19

Split

4.62

In Run

5322

Wgt

32.0kg
2
6
T: Scott Tyson
$2.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.23

Split

4.49

In Run

2111

Wgt

31.6kg
3
4
T: Barry Howell
$12.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.27

Split

4.71

In Run

7775

Wgt

24.6kg
4
3
T: Shannon Boyd
$7.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.30

Split

4.69

In Run

6564

Wgt

32.1kg
5
2
T: Michael Edwards
$10.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.40

Split

4.48

In Run

1243

Wgt

33.6kg
6
8
T: Raelee Shearer
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.55

Split

4.54

In Run

4657

Wgt

33.5kg
7
1
T: Barry Howell
$11.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.63

Split

4.51

In Run

3436

Wgt

24.0kg
R8 LADBROKE IT! (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.03
1
3
T: Mark Davidson
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.36

Split

10.03

In Run

111

Wgt

27.9kg
2
6
T: Emanuel Borg
$5.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.65

Split

10.30

In Run

222

Wgt

31.9kg
3
1
T: Brett Gilbert
$3.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

22.82

Split

10.57

In Run

554

Wgt

33.2kg
4
7
T: Harry Sarkis
$15.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.85

Split

10.45

In Run

433

Wgt

28.9kg
5
8
T: Carole Eaton
$6.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.93

Split

10.46

In Run

345

Wgt

22.3kg
6
2
T: Roger Sandes
$8.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.38

Split

10.74

In Run

666

Wgt

21.7kg
SCR
4
T: Brett Gilbert
$0.00
R9 CCAQUAPARK.COM.AU (388m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 10.20
1
1
T: Carole Eaton
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.39

Split

10.22

In Run

121

Wgt

25.0kg
2
8
T: Brett Gilbert
$8.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.51

Split

10.20

In Run

212

Wgt

28.9kg
3
2
T: Noelene Holloway
$26.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.59

Split

10.33

In Run

333

Wgt

31.4kg
4
4
T: Graeme Duggan
$3.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.61

Split

10.34

In Run

444

Wgt

31.7kg
5
5
T: Graham Borrow
$4.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.73

Split

10.46

In Run

555

Wgt

32.8kg
SCR
7
T: Steven Heggs
$0.00
R10 WOY WOY POULTRY (388m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.06
1
8
T: Brendan Allen
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.35

Split

10.06

In Run

111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
2
T: Carole Eaton
$2.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.48

Split

10.35

In Run

332

Wgt

30.2kg
3
1
T: Brendan Allen
$2.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.65

Split

10.30

In Run

224

Wgt

31.4kg
4
7
T: Margaret Greer
$21.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.71

Split

10.36

In Run

543

Wgt

32.1kg
5
4
T: Matthew Finlay
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.85

Split

10.49

In Run

655

Wgt

31.8kg
6
5
T: Anthony Pickles
$61.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.00

Split

10.50

In Run

466

Wgt

28.3kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO GOSFORD GREYHOUNDS MAIDEN 388m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 10.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JONAH LOVE (2) Jill Harper 22.73 0.00 10.36 111 31.4kg Fernando Bale Lovelace $2.60
2 8 ELITE CHOICE (8) Brett Gilbert 22.85 1.75 10.49 222 27.1kg Zambora Brockie Izzy Marlow $7.50
3 7 IN THE SUN (7) Gary Stewart 22.94 3.00 10.62 333 28.7kg Aston Dee Bee Len's Pick $4.80
4 1 CANENT PERCY (1) Peter Mattress 23.23 7.00 10.85 554 32.8kg Fernando Bale Heidi's Jewel $10.00
5 6 BRATTYN BOB (6) Emanuel Borg 23.36 9.00 10.81 745 33.6kg Moreira Miss Sand Storm $21.00
6 5 ZENANI (5) Harry Sarkis 23.48 10.50 11.06 476 27.1kg Zulu Zeus Entreaty $26.00
7 3 BANEBRIDGE (3) Graeme Duggan 23.61 12.50 10.95 667 33.4kg Zambora Brockie Rear Chance $3.60
8 4 BURNING SAND (4) Gary Stewart 24.00 18.00 11.16 888 30.9kg Worm Burner Party Trick $21.00
Race 2 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 1-2 WIN 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BUNDY AND SOLAR (3) Peter Lagogiane 22.31 0.00 9.99 211 27.7kg Fernando Bale Solar Sky $1.80
2 7 MELISSA'S LOUISE (7) Michael Edwards 22.61 4.25 10.31 433 24.3kg Fernando Bale Melissa's Pride $12.00
3 1 ORSON TARAWI (1) Lorraine Atchison 22.64 4.75 10.31 644 35.5kg Orson Allen Cristalle Coco $5.50
4 2 WET SOCKS (2) Anthony Messina 22.65 4.75 10.28 122 28.6kg My Redeemer Lini Danco $12.00
5 6 SUPERSONIC STAR (6) Jonathan Gatt 22.84 7.50 10.41 755 36.4kg Banjo Boy Zipping Maria $23.00
6 8 HIGHFIELD SMOKER (8) Neville Broadbent 23.15 12.00 10.60 866 30.9kg Margins Wet Weekend $5.50
7 5 AL'S SCOOBY DOO (5) Peter Frendo 23.73 20.25 11.06 577 29.6kg Tonk Ashby Storm $71.00
8 4 MIGHTY BOOMER (4) Mark Davidson 23.88 22.25 11.37 388 25.7kg Fernando Bale Chevy Queen $11.00
Race 3 BEAST UNLEASHED AT STUD 1-2 WIN 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FASHION CHOICE (3) Brett Gilbert 22.66 0.00 10.27 111 24.4kg Zambora Brockie Seriously Wicked $3.80
2 1 FASCINATE MODEL (1) Noelene Holloway 22.77 1.50 10.32 322 27.6kg Aussie Infrared Fascinate Mary $2.30
3 5 EMMA PEARL (5) Michael Edwards 22.84 2.50 10.40 433 28.2kg Kinloch Brae My Kinda Song $10.00
4 4 STONEWASHED (4) Andrew Foukkare 22.98 4.50 10.55 644 31.3kg Moreira Swift Vegas $4.00
5 2 VILLAINOUS GIRL (2) Walter King 23.16 7.00 10.58 255 27.2kg Over Limit Villainous $26.00
6 8 MAGICAL TOUCH (8) John Byrne 23.28 8.75 10.82 776 24.7kg Magic Sprite Chan Bale $8.50
7 7 ALMOST BLUE (7) Margaret Greer 23.71 15.00 10.78 567 27.1kg Dyna Double One Almost Magic $71.00
SCR 6 RUNWAY MISS (6) Peter Frendo
Race 4 PULSE INVESTIGATIONS 1-2 WIN 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ROMEO MIYAGI (5) Neville Broadbent 22.52 0.00 10.20 322 32.3kg Margins Wet Weekend $7.50
2 3 ARE EIGHT (3) Peter Lagogiane 22.61 1.25 10.08 111 32.2kg Aston Dee Bee New Direction $1.25
3 1 ORSON SIMBA (1) Lorraine Atchison 22.68 2.25 10.46 544 32.8kg Orson Allen Cristalle Coco $11.00
4 7 KEEP IT SASSY (7) Matthew Finlay 22.85 4.75 10.36 233 25.5kg Fernando Bale Emily Jane $15.00
5 6 NOKOSI (6) Peter Mattress 22.91 5.50 10.53 665 35.7kg My Redeemer Gut Wrenching $34.00
6 8 SMILEY'S BOY (8) Andrew Foukkare 22.95 6.00 10.60 876 33.5kg Fernando Bale Smiley Mulwee $21.00
7 9 NULA'S BISCUIT (4) Raymond Walters 23.24 10.25 10.52 457 31.1kg Fernando Bale She Will Bloom $41.00
8 2 WOMBAT MAGIC (2) Margaret Greer 23.25 10.25 10.61 788 27.6kg Dyna Double One Almost Magic $101.00
SCR 4 PURE DEVIL (4) Robert Browne
Race 5 NIGHT MARKETS HERE THIS FRIDAY NIGHT MASTERS 515m Masters Grade 2/3 $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 4.41, 17.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JABENI (4) Blake Moroney 29.71 0.00 4.55 4322 33.0kg My Bro Fabio La Houdini $1.35
2 5 HIGH EXPECTATION (5) Noelene Holloway 29.85 2.00 4.41 1111 30.5kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $4.40
3 1 HELLO DREAM (1) Troy Macdonald 29.95 3.50 4.52 2233 27.4kg Oaks Road Shelly Shelby $10.00
4 8 MY BLUE SHADOW (8) Stephen Ramshaw 30.46 10.50 4.67 5454 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Chrystal's Jett $81.00
5 9 PLODDER (3) Raymond Walters 30.58 12.25 4.81 6666 32.7kg Fernando Bale Little Charlie $34.00
6 2 ESTHER'S DIVA (2) Noelene Holloway 30.63 13.25 4.52 3545 27.1kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $15.00
SCR 3 XERRI (3) Wayne Hunter
SCR 6 CRAZY OLD GOAT (6) Blake Moroney
SCR 7 WINLOCK ON TOP (7) Michael Edwards
Race 6 SHAKEADOGPHOTOGRAPHY.COM 515m Grade 5 $2000 - $660 - $450 Splits: 4.50, 17.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BOTTLER'S CHARM (7) Roger Sandes 30.28 0.00 4.60 2222 29.2kg Zipping Garth Winning Charm $17.00
2 5 CRUISE OR LOSE (5) Anthony Messina 30.42 2.00 4.50 1111 24.9kg My Redeemer Lini Danco $5.00
3 8 LIKA LIGHT (8) Anthony Messina 30.56 4.00 4.61 6333 25.2kg My Redeemer Lini Danco $7.00
4 2 QUICK KEY (2) Gregory Edmunds 30.77 7.00 4.60 4554 28.5kg Keybow Sheba's Diva $19.00
5 3 SECRETARIAT TWO (3) Noelene Holloway 30.79 7.25 4.62 7665 29.6kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $16.00
6 4 HELLO TIGER (4) Harry Sarkis 30.92 9.25 4.72 8776 31.3kg Kinloch Brae Subway Miss $51.00
7 1 PRINCESS AUDREY (1) Carole Eaton 31.06 11.00 4.60 3447 24.7kg Kinda Cruel Red Queen Audrey $2.90
8 6 GONE VERY VIRAL (6) Graeme Duggan 31.30 14.50 4.60 5888 33.1kg Ando's Mac Destini Soprano $3.10
Race 7 BEAST UNLEASHED 515m Mixed 4/5 $2100 - $700 - $490 Splits: 4.48, 17.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FLASHING OSCAR (7) James Porter 30.19 0.00 4.62 5322 32.0kg Aston Dee Bee Miss Malaysia $4.40
2 6 SEND IT TIGER (6) Scott Tyson 30.23 0.75 4.49 2111 31.6kg Zambora Brockie Prancing Tiger $2.70
3 4 DOUGH TO GO (4) Barry Howell 30.27 1.00 4.71 7775 24.6kg Oaks Road Allinga Val $12.00
4 3 RAINING VODKA (3) Shannon Boyd 30.30 1.50 4.69 6564 32.1kg Fabregas Kendra's Chance $7.00
5 2 LUCKY ACE (2) Michael Edwards 30.40 3.00 4.48 1243 33.6kg Lucky Chap J's Robin $10.00
6 8 PSYCHO SONIC (8) Raelee Shearer 30.55 5.25 4.54 4657 33.5kg Ando's Mac Smiley Sam $5.00
7 1 SECRECY (1) Barry Howell 30.63 6.25 4.51 3436 24.0kg Oaks Road Allinga Val $11.00
Race 8 LADBROKE IT! 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BRANDY BROCKIE (3) Mark Davidson 22.36 0.00 10.03 111 27.9kg Zambora Brockie Prancing Tiger $2.60
2 6 MULBERRY MAN (6) Emanuel Borg 22.65 4.25 10.30 222 31.9kg Moreira Miss Sand Storm $5.50
3 1 SWIFT CHOICE (1) Brett Gilbert 22.82 6.50 10.57 554 33.2kg Fast Times Myrniong Angel $3.60
4 7 ALL MOST THERE (7) Harry Sarkis 22.85 7.00 10.45 433 28.9kg Cosmic Rumble Entreaty $15.00
5 8 LITTLE SOPHIA (8) Carole Eaton 22.93 8.25 10.46 345 22.3kg Kinda Cruel Red Queen Audrey $6.50
6 2 TORPEDO ROSE (2) Roger Sandes 23.38 14.50 10.74 666 21.7kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $8.00
SCR 4 IT'S CASH TIME (4) Brett Gilbert
Race 9 CCAQUAPARK.COM.AU 388m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 10.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DUNDAS DAWN (1) Carole Eaton 22.39 0.00 10.22 121 25.0kg Kinda Cruel Red Queen Audrey $2.40
2 8 CLASS CLOWN (8) Brett Gilbert 22.51 1.75 10.20 212 28.9kg Keybow Bonna Bale $8.00
3 2 KING KINLOCH (2) Noelene Holloway 22.59 2.75 10.33 333 31.4kg Kinloch Brae Queen Esther $26.00
4 4 LITTLE FINGERS (4) Graeme Duggan 22.61 3.00 10.34 444 31.7kg Fast Times Myrniong Angel $3.20
5 5 PRINCELY SUM (5) Graham Borrow 22.73 4.75 10.46 555 32.8kg Aston Dee Bee Wicked This Way $4.00
SCR 7 BLUE REDEMPTION (7) Steven Heggs
Race 10 WOY WOY POULTRY 388m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.06
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 RICO'S GODDESS (8) Brendan Allen 22.35 0.00 10.06 111 25.9kg Moreira Knocka's Goddess $5.00
2 2 PRINCE LEO (2) Carole Eaton 22.48 1.75 10.35 332 30.2kg Kinda Cruel Red Queen Audrey $2.50
3 1 LARSON'S LAD (1) Brendan Allen 22.65 4.25 10.30 224 31.4kg Zipping Garth Knocka's Goddess $2.00
4 7 BRONZE KEY (7) Margaret Greer 22.71 5.25 10.36 543 32.1kg Keybow Bronze Venus $21.00
5 4 SPRING BARON (4) Matthew Finlay 22.85 7.00 10.49 655 31.8kg Collision Tina Lee $26.00
6 5 OLIVIA'S CHANCE (5) Anthony Pickles 23.00 9.25 10.50 466 28.3kg Fabregas Kendra's Chance $61.00