Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 19th of June 2018
R1 REDTV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Judith Richardson
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
1
T: Shane Pulbrook
$7.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

28.0kg
3
2
T: John Aul
$27.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.7kg
4
4
T: John Aul
$14.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.91

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

30.6kg
5
8
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$49.30

Mgn

21.25

Time

21.65

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

26.8kg
DNF
7
T: Michael Clayton
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

28.4kg
R2 MELLCAT CLEANING MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Ronald Smith
$7.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

26.6kg
2
4
T: Neil Falk
$10.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.68

Split

0.00

In Run

132

Wgt

27.9kg
3
6
T: Michael Clayton
$2.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

26.1kg
4
5
T: Holly Speed
$24.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.15

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

25.2kg
5
2
T: Susan Sundstrom
$11.40

Mgn

16.75

Time

26.81

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

25.7kg
6
3
T: Garry Sheather
$39.20

Mgn

17.00

Time

26.82

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

31.7kg
DNF
8
T: Sarah Easey
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

33.1kg
R3 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Nadia Sidrak
$6.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

28.2kg
2
7
T: Cherryl Bradley
$3.10

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.94

Split

0.00

In Run

622

Wgt

35.6kg
3
8
T: Larry Warren
$4.10

Mgn

6.75

Time

21.01

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

34.8kg
4
3
T: Garry Sheather
$10.90

Mgn

7.25

Time

21.04

Split

0.00

In Run

154

Wgt

26.2kg
5
2
T: Garry Sheather
$13.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

21.14

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

25.1kg
6
5
T: Nadia Sidrak
$6.70

Mgn

8.75

Time

21.14

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

27.7kg
7
4
T: John Gebrail
$60.90

Mgn

12.25

Time

21.38

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.3kg
8
1
T: Sarah Easey
$7.40

Mgn

17.75

Time

21.77

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

26.5kg
R4 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Donna Campbell
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

28.5kg
2
2
T: Allan Manwaring
$6.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

33.2kg
3
6
T: Raymond Sims
$8.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

34.5kg
4
5
T: Gary Kimber
$21.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

28.1kg
5
3
T: Holly Speed
$22.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

25.6kg
6
4
T: Michael Clayton
$5.90

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

33.4kg
7
1
T: Stephen Erwin
$11.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

557

Wgt

31.0kg
R5 MELLCAT CLEANING STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Sarah Easey
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

28.0kg
2
5
T: Subawa Ngurah
$6.30

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

31.4kg
3
7
T: David Sundstrom
$43.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

27.3kg
4
1
T: Neil Falk
$5.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

154

Wgt

31.3kg
5
6
T: Cherryl Bradley
$15.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

25.6kg
6
3
T: Garry Sheather
$34.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

31.7kg
7
2
T: Robert Hancock
$79.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

31.3kg
8
4
T: Lewis Galea
$6.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.07

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.0kg
R6 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Judith Richardson
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

27.4kg
2
8
T: Leonard Holmes
$3.20

Mgn

0.05

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

28.8kg
3
2
T: Denis Hogan
$9.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

29.3kg
4
3
T: Susan Sundstrom
$38.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

134

Wgt

26.1kg
5
5
T: Lewis Galea
$35.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

25.4kg
6
7
T: Craig Sheridan
$18.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

37.7kg
7
4
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$22.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

30.4kg
8
6
T: Stephen Cleary
$27.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

558

Wgt

29.4kg
R7 PALMERBET GOULBURN TO WENTY HT1 (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $850 - $270 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Shane Pulbrook
$40.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.33

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

25.8kg
2
1
T: Mary Farrugia
$2.10

Mgn

0.10

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

28.6kg
3
7
T: David Smith
$8.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.35

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

25.9kg
4
2
T: Frank Sanotti
$6.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

27.9kg
5
5
T: Joseph Baldacchino
$10.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.61

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

28.2kg
6
9
T: Raymond Thomas
$34.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.75

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

36.3kg
7
4
T: Ruth Matic
$4.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.75

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

36.7kg
8
8
T: Sarah Easey
$17.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.88

Split

0.00

In Run

558

Wgt

32.9kg
R8 PALMERBET GOULBURN TO WENTY HT2 (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $850 - $270 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Shane Pulbrook
$19.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.99

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

31.9kg
2
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$5.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.16

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

31.4kg
3
7
T: Donna Campbell
$7.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.31

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

25.4kg
4
8
T: Allan Manwaring
$3.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.39

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

25.7kg
5
3
T: Michael Clayton
$3.60

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.50

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

32.0kg
6
2
T: Alex Anderson
$3.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.73

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

26.0kg
7
4
T: Lewis Galea
$42.20

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.75

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

31.9kg
8
6
T: Robert Hancock
$80.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.77

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

33.4kg
R9 GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKES (350m)
Place
Non Graded - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Michael Clayton
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.99

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
4
T: Nadia Sidrak
$25.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

25.2kg
3
5
T: Gary Kimber
$7.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

31.3kg
4
2
T: Frank Sanotti
$15.10

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

27.5kg
5
6
T: Raymond Welsh
$16.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

26.2kg
6
3
T: Warren Scott
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

29.9kg
7
1
T: Sarah Easey
$13.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

32.7kg
8
8
T: Sharron Webster
$4.70

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.3kg
R10 SKY RACING STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Warren Scott
$27.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

26.4kg
2
1
T: Leonard Holmes
$2.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

35.2kg
3
6
T: Eric Robinson
$2.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

32.4kg
4
7
T: Frank Sanotti
$21.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

33.7kg
5
8
T: Gary Kimber
$4.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

21.01

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

24.0kg
6
4
T: Stephen Cleary
$49.20

Mgn

11.50

Time

21.18

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

25.4kg
7
3
T: Penny Williams
$19.90

Mgn

13.75

Time

21.33

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

28.2kg
R11 GOULBURN POST STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: John Aul
$16.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

32.7kg
2
2
T: Mario Azzopardi
$3.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

132

Wgt

26.0kg
3
1
T: Denis Hogan
$2.80

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

30.5kg
4
8
T: Penny Williams
$11.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

224

Wgt

29.5kg
5
6
T: Les Deguara
$7.70

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

25.9kg
6
4
T: Lewis Galea
$5.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

25.5kg
7
5
T: Garry Sheather
$47.60

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

28.8kg
8
7
T: John Gebrail
$46.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.91

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

31.9kg
Race 1 REDTV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN 350m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SUNBURNT CITY (5) Judith Richardson 20.16 0.00 0.00 111 30.9kg Oaks Road Where's Kitty

$1.30

2 1 MALTESE CHARM (1) Shane Pulbrook 20.72 8.00 0.00 222 28.0kg Kinloch Brae Winning Charm

$7.00

3 2 HEY LILLY (2) John Aul 20.74 8.25 0.00 333 27.7kg Oaks Road San Soucis

$27.60

4 4 JUST BEAVER (4) John Aul 20.91 10.50 0.00 544 30.6kg Cape Hawke Field Pie

$14.00

5 8 PHIL SQUARED (8) Geoffrey Sheather 21.65 21.25 0.00 455 26.8kg Bekim Bale Serisier Street

$49.30

DNF 7 GRAND SCORPION (7) Michael Clayton 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 28.4kg El Grand Senor Pat The Scorpion

$0.00

Race 2 MELLCAT CLEANING MAIDEN 440m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 GEORGETTE (7) Ronald Smith 25.63 0.00 0.00 211 26.6kg Barcia Bale Heat The Plate

$7.90

2 4 SMASHING KAZ (4) Neil Falk 25.68 0.75 0.00 132 27.9kg Magic Sprite Smashing Sally

$10.70

3 6 UP NORTH DOUGIE (6) Michael Clayton 25.99 5.25 0.00 443 26.1kg Kinloch Brae Zipping Venus

$2.10

4 5 GALEA MISS (5) Holly Speed 26.15 7.50 0.00 554 25.2kg Shakey Jakey Motown Girl

$24.80

5 2 MAGICAL MOMENT (2) Susan Sundstrom 26.81 16.75 0.00 665 25.7kg Bekim Bale At This Moment

$11.40

6 3 FITTLER (3) Garry Sheather 26.82 17.00 0.00 776 31.7kg Spring Gun Pearl Irene

$39.20

DNF 8 DESPICABLE CODY (8) Sarah Easey 0.00 0.00 0.00 32 33.1kg Spring Gun Electron

$2.90

Race 3 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES 350m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 AMARAL FLYER (6) Nadia Sidrak 20.53 0.00 0.00 211 28.2kg Outa Credit Iona Bella

$6.60

2 7 PRIVATE EQUITY (7) Cherryl Bradley 20.94 5.75 0.00 622 35.6kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Equity

$3.10

3 8 GRIN BEAR IT (8) Larry Warren 21.01 6.75 0.00 433 34.8kg Barcia Bale Harper Rose

$4.10

4 3 EMOTION SICKNESS (3) Garry Sheather 21.04 7.25 0.00 154 26.2kg Toms The Best Flying Buzzard

$10.90

5 2 CAPE SKYBLUE (2) Garry Sheather 21.14 8.75 0.00 345 25.1kg Cape Hawke Western Blue

$13.60

6 5 BENDER KING (5) Nadia Sidrak 21.14 8.75 0.00 866 27.7kg Outa Credit Iona Bella

$6.70

7 4 ROB DA ROBBER (4) John Gebrail 21.38 12.25 0.00 777 28.3kg Cosmic Rumble JAW JETT

$60.90

8 1 DESPICABLE MINI (1) Sarah Easey 21.77 17.75 0.00 588 26.5kg Collision Lyndor Lee

$7.40

Race 4 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKES 350m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MARGOLIS (7) Donna Campbell 20.02 0.00 0.00 111 28.5kg Brett Lee Total Upgrade

$1.80

2 2 PAPRIKA (2) Allan Manwaring 20.21 2.50 0.00 322 33.2kg Fabregas My Bella Rose

$6.20

3 6 SIKORSKY (6) Raymond Sims 20.48 6.50 0.00 233 34.5kg Barcia Bale Sheikha

$8.70

4 5 CORLEONE KID (5) Gary Kimber 20.49 6.50 0.00 444 28.1kg Smooth Fancy Mary Corleone

$21.90

5 3 CRUMP'S ROSE (3) Holly Speed 20.67 9.25 0.00 665 25.6kg Crump Inside Trader

$22.50

6 4 BLACK POCKET (4) Michael Clayton 20.79 11.00 0.00 776 33.4kg Oaks Road Wot Ya Got

$5.90

7 1 ADELAIDE BALE (1) Stephen Erwin 20.79 11.00 0.00 557 31.0kg Barcia Bale Really Gonnarock

$11.70

Race 5 MELLCAT CLEANING STAKES 350m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DESPICABLE BELLA (8) Sarah Easey 20.32 0.00 0.00 411 28.0kg Spring Gun Electron

$1.70

2 5 LATITUDE ZERO (5) Subawa Ngurah 20.34 0.25 0.00 332 31.4kg Fernando Bale Solar Pak

$6.30

3 7 LASHES (7) David Sundstrom 20.43 1.50 0.00 223 27.3kg Brett Lee Cawbourne Whip

$43.50

4 1 MAGIC MACKA (1) Neil Falk 20.54 3.00 0.00 154 31.3kg Magic Sprite Smashing Sally

$5.60

5 6 ROCKSTAR SHANTAE (6) Cherryl Bradley 20.67 5.00 0.00 545 25.6kg Dyna Lachlan Emilia Jade

$15.00

6 3 JIM THE WEAPON (3) Garry Sheather 20.73 5.75 0.00 766 31.7kg Swift Fancy Pamela Nimbus

$34.40

7 2 ELCARIM (2) Robert Hancock 20.77 6.25 0.00 677 31.3kg Barcia Bale Wongawilli Helen

$79.80

8 4 WILLING ROSE (4) Lewis Galea 21.07 10.50 0.00 888 27.0kg My Bro Fabio Rose Baby

$6.80

Race 6 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB STAKES 350m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUNBURNT OPAL (1) Judith Richardson 20.22 0.00 0.00 321 27.4kg Oaks Road Where's Kitty

$1.70

2 8 SPUD'S MATE (8) Leonard Holmes 20.22 0.05 0.00 212 28.8kg Peter Rocket Angel's Happy

$3.20

3 2 BUENOS TIEMPOS (2) Denis Hogan 20.55 4.75 0.00 443 29.3kg Cosmic Rumble Buena Vida

$9.90

4 3 STILTON SHIRAZ (3) Susan Sundstrom 20.59 5.25 0.00 134 26.1kg Cosmic Rumble DYNAMIC SHIRAZ

$38.60

5 5 MISS ESPRESSO (5) Lewis Galea 20.62 5.75 0.00 775 25.4kg Fabregas American Titch

$35.40

6 7 ELUSIVE JAKE (7) Craig Sheridan 20.64 6.00 0.00 886 37.7kg Shakey Jakey Elusive Opal

$18.80

7 4 NOTHING YET (4) Geoffrey Sheather 20.73 7.25 0.00 667 30.4kg Kilty Lad Corgi Griffo

$22.00

8 6 DURAMA MYSTIC (6) Stephen Cleary 20.78 8.00 0.00 558 29.4kg Myalla Mystic Shiraz Star

$27.00

Race 7 PALMERBET GOULBURN TO WENTY HT1 440m Mixed 4/5 Heat $850 - $270 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TIGGERLONG EVE (3) Shane Pulbrook 25.33 0.00 0.00 121 25.8kg Kinloch Brae Tiggerlong Petal

$40.00

2 1 BAD BOY KOBY (1) Mary Farrugia 25.34 0.10 0.00 212 28.6kg Fabregas Bad Girl Tilly

$2.10

3 7 DINKY DI ETHICS (7) David Smith 25.35 0.25 0.00 663 25.9kg Bella Infrared Slasher's Ethics

$8.20

4 2 CARINKABAH (2) Frank Sanotti 25.58 3.50 0.00 334 27.9kg Kelsos Fusileer Scavenger Hunt

$6.50

5 5 MONICA TEE (5) Joseph Baldacchino 25.61 4.00 0.00 445 28.2kg Cosmic Rumble Nosey Rozy

$10.00

6 9 MIDNIGHT LOKI (6) Raymond Thomas 25.75 6.00 0.00 776 36.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Tadmore Lyn

$34.60

7 4 SHINY NOSE (4) Ruth Matic 25.75 6.00 0.00 887 36.7kg Head Bound Paua Of Love

$4.70

8 8 DESPICABLE MICK (8) Sarah Easey 25.88 7.75 0.00 558 32.9kg Spring Gun Lyndor Lee

$17.40

Race 8 PALMERBET GOULBURN TO WENTY HT2 440m Mixed 4/5 Heat $850 - $270 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SUNLIT DIGGER (5) Shane Pulbrook 24.99 0.00 0.00 211 31.9kg Spring Gun Sunlit Babe

$19.40

2 1 DOLLY'S LAD (1) Geoffrey Sheather 25.16 2.25 0.00 122 31.4kg Cosmic Rumble Flash Dolly

$5.70

3 7 MISS EMMY ROSE (7) Donna Campbell 25.31 4.50 0.00 343 25.4kg Premier Fantasy Where's Demonica

$7.90

4 8 ZOMBIE (8) Allan Manwaring 25.39 5.75 0.00 434 25.7kg Fabregas My Bella Rose

$3.80

5 3 SUNSET WARRIOR (3) Michael Clayton 25.50 7.25 0.00 655 32.0kg Barcia Bale Sprite Lee

$3.60

6 2 BRONELLY BEAT (2) Alex Anderson 25.73 10.50 0.00 566 26.0kg Fernando Bale Pearl Napoleon

$3.90

7 4 STRICTLY RHYTHM (4) Lewis Galea 25.75 10.75 0.00 877 31.9kg Spring Gun CHANGE IN MOOD

$42.20

8 6 LEPER MESSIAH (6) Robert Hancock 25.77 11.00 0.00 788 33.4kg Fabregas Matua

$80.00

Race 9 GREYHOUND RECORDER STAKES 350m Non Graded $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HEAR THE DRUMS (7) Michael Clayton 19.99 0.00 0.00 111 29.3kg Fernando Bale Double Twist

$2.30

2 4 ARTHUR MARTHA (4) Nadia Sidrak 20.14 2.00 0.00 322 25.2kg Spring Gun Ruby Jet

$25.20

3 5 CORLEONE KING (5) Gary Kimber 20.21 3.00 0.00 233 31.3kg Smooth Fancy Mary Corleone

$7.70

4 2 SUNNY VILLAGE (2) Frank Sanotti 20.27 4.00 0.00 444 27.5kg Glen Gallon Jetta's Girl

$15.10

5 6 TRUE DREAM (6) Raymond Welsh 20.30 4.25 0.00 555 26.2kg Oaks Road Hardaway Shiraz

$16.80

6 3 WILLIWA JACK (3) Warren Scott 20.30 4.25 0.00 676 29.9kg Smooth Fancy Hidden Fantasy

$6.00

7 1 DESPICABLE DAZ (1) Sarah Easey 20.43 6.25 0.00 767 32.7kg Spring Gun Lyndor Lee

$13.60

8 8 LOWANNA'S SON (8) Sharron Webster 20.62 9.00 0.00 888 30.3kg Barcia Bale Lagoon Lowanna

$4.70

Race 10 SKY RACING STAKES 350m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LUCY'S FANTASY (5) Warren Scott 20.37 0.00 0.00 221 26.4kg Smooth Fancy Hidden Fantasy

$27.20

2 1 LET'S GO JOE (1) Leonard Holmes 20.52 2.00 0.00 112 35.2kg Jagger Swagger Sweet Marika

$2.60

3 6 MY WAY BOY (6) Eric Robinson 20.57 2.75 0.00 333 32.4kg Barcia Bale Zola Icon

$2.40

4 7 GRAND HITMAN (7) Frank Sanotti 20.77 5.75 0.00 754 33.7kg El Grand Senor Tica's Girl

$21.30

5 8 CORLEONE QUEEN (8) Gary Kimber 21.01 9.25 0.00 445 24.0kg Smooth Fancy Mary Corleone

$4.50

6 4 DURAMA SMART (4) Stephen Cleary 21.18 11.50 0.00 566 25.4kg Fabregas Not So Smart

$49.20

7 3 BLUE BOY MAE (3) Penny Williams 21.33 13.75 0.00 677 28.2kg Barcia Bale Bellwether

$19.90

Race 11 GOULBURN POST STAKES 350m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TOP ADDRESS (3) John Aul 20.41 0.00 0.00 411 32.7kg Oaks Road San Soucis

$16.90

2 2 RAFI ROSE (2) Mario Azzopardi 20.63 3.00 0.00 132 26.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Rug Rose

$3.10

3 1 HAILA KIHAEL (1) Denis Hogan 20.64 3.25 0.00 543 30.5kg Don't Knocka Him Taxi Sono Qui

$2.80

4 8 GO GO JUDE (8) Penny Williams 20.65 3.50 0.00 224 29.5kg Hooksy Uno Jude

$11.80

5 6 DIG DEEP VICKY (6) Les Deguara 20.69 4.00 0.00 355 25.9kg Magic Sprite Smashing Sally

$7.70

6 4 TUESDAY SPECIAL (4) Lewis Galea 20.72 4.25 0.00 766 25.5kg Shakey Jakey STEELY BOUCHON

$5.30

7 5 WALLAMBA CHICKI (5) Garry Sheather 20.80 5.50 0.00 677 28.8kg Bye Bye Bucks Ity Bity Chicki

$47.60

8 7 BLUE JEDI (7) John Gebrail 20.91 7.00 0.00 888 31.9kg Rocky Bale Jane's Blue Girl

$46.20