Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 9th of October 2018
R1 RED TV PRODUCTIONS PATHWAYS STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
9
T: Craig Sheridan
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.14

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

38.8kg
2
3
T: Nadia Sidrak
$9.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.75

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

31.9kg
3
5
T: Phillip Reid
$10.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.78

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

32.9kg
4
7
T: Allan King
$9.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

36.1kg
5
1
T: Ronald Smith
$10.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

26.8kg
6
6
T: Janel Erwin
$20.70

Mgn

16.00

Time

26.26

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.1kg
7
2
T: Susan Sundstrom
$65.30

Mgn

21.25

Time

26.64

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

26.6kg
8
4
T: Joseph Buttigieg
$19.10

Mgn

75.00

Time

30.40

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

28.9kg
R2 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB STAKES (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Garry Coles
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.88

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

37.7kg
2
5
T: Damian Cormie
$7.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.3kg
3
8
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$8.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

753

Wgt

25.8kg
4
4
T: Ronald Webb
$11.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

29.4kg
5
3
T: Gordon Herbert
$20.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

30.9kg
6
2
T: Garry Erwin
$13.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.3kg
7
7
T: Nadia Sidrak
$40.30

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

27.4kg
R3 LADBROKES NOVICE SERIES 0-2 WIN HEAT 1 (350m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Joanne Kerr
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

29.0kg
2
1
T: Derek Kerr
$8.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

142

Wgt

28.2kg
3
2
T: Wayne White
$14.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

613

Wgt

27.0kg
4
4
T: Ronald Webb
$29.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

834

Wgt

26.4kg
5
5
T: Donna Campbell
$3.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

385

Wgt

25.9kg
6
6
T: Allan King
$4.10

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.89

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

28.1kg
7
7
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$34.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.91

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.6kg
8
8
T: Penny Williams
$23.30

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.97

Split

0.00

In Run

468

Wgt

27.6kg
R4 LADBROKES NOVICE SERIES 0-2 WIN HEAT 2 (350m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Gordon Herbert
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.2kg
2
2
T: Joanne Kerr
$5.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

27.2kg
3
4
T: Barry Coleman
$2.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

25.1kg
4
3
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$61.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

32.9kg
5
6
T: Ronald Webb
$26.20

Mgn

10.25

Time

21.04

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

28.2kg
6
1
T: David Sundstrom
$13.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

26.1kg
7
5
T: Derek Kerr
$42.60

Mgn

13.25

Time

21.25

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.1kg
8
9
T: Michael Kranitis
$83.10

Mgn

15.50

Time

21.40

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.1kg
R5 LADBROKES NOVICE SERIES 0-2 WIN HEAT 3 (350m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Denice Warren
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.89

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

32.1kg
2
4
T: Joanne Kerr
$2.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

32.6kg
3
8
T: Faye Herbert
$4.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.43

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

34.5kg
4
5
T: Kiriakos Lambos
$14.40

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.71

Split

0.00

In Run

664

Wgt

26.6kg
5
2
T: Ronald Webb
$59.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

30.0kg
6
6
T: Michael Kranitis
$94.20

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.82

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

34.4kg
7
1
T: Eric Robinson
$77.90

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.82

Split

0.00

In Run

146

Wgt

28.4kg
8
7
T: Wayne White
$30.90

Mgn

23.50

Time

21.53

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

29.0kg
R6 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES (440m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Neil Staines
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.99

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

30.5kg
2
7
T: Allan Manwaring
$26.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

31.3kg
3
8
T: Denice Warren
$2.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.25

Split

0.00

In Run

773

Wgt

36.9kg
4
6
T: Donna Campbell
$45.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.32

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

36.3kg
5
4
T: Alex Anderson
$8.30

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

365

Wgt

27.5kg
6
5
T: Donna Campbell
$3.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.35

Split

0.00

In Run

536

Wgt

29.4kg
7
1
T: Mary Spiteri
$28.80

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

247

Wgt

29.0kg
R7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $270 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Robert Blakely
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.03

Split

0.00

In Run

611

Wgt

28.9kg
2
8
T: Subawa Ngurah
$14.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.13

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

34.6kg
3
1
T: Craig Sheridan
$5.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.32

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

39.9kg
4
5
T: Frances Goodwin
$11.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.45

Split

0.00

In Run

564

Wgt

32.3kg
5
2
T: Derek Kerr
$28.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.50

Split

0.00

In Run

135

Wgt

34.4kg
6
3
T: Subawa Ngurah
$33.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.52

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

33.8kg
7
4
T: Derek Kerr
$18.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

26.5kg
8
7
T: Craig Sheridan
$2.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

458

Wgt

33.8kg
R8 MELLCAT CLEANING STAKES (350m)
Place
Free For All - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Warren Scott
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

27.2kg
2
2
T: Judith Richardson
$8.10

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

27.8kg
3
3
T: Donna Campbell
$26.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

143

Wgt

30.3kg
4
6
T: Judith Richardson
$5.60

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

31.6kg
5
7
T: Peter Massa
$96.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

27.8kg
6
5
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$9.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

27.4kg
7
8
T: Wayne White
$14.70

Mgn

34.25

Time

22.48

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

29.7kg
R9 LADBROKES GOULBURN TO BULLI HEAT 1 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Garry Edwards
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.83

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

26.2kg
2
8
T: Alex Anderson
$10.60

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

25.9kg
3
6
T: Donna Campbell
$6.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

29.8kg
4
3
T: Jason Fletcher
$11.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

32.9kg
5
4
T: Allan Manwaring
$24.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.47

Split

0.00

In Run

365

Wgt

34.8kg
6
2
T: Mary Spiteri
$47.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

26.4kg
R10 LADBROKES GOULBURN TO BULLI HEAT 2 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Subawa Ngurah
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.14

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

30.5kg
2
8
T: Eric Robinson
$12.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

31.6kg
3
4
T: Vicki Prest
$6.60

Mgn

1.25

Time

25.23

Split

0.00

In Run

213

Wgt

30.5kg
4
7
T: Jacob White
$25.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.50

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

34.9kg
5
2
T: Mary Spiteri
$36.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.55

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

28.0kg
6
5
T: Jason Fletcher
$1.50

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.68

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

29.7kg
Race 1 RED TV PRODUCTIONS PATHWAYS STAKES 440m Grade 5 $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 BAD RONNIE (8) Craig Sheridan 25.14 0.00 0.00 411 38.8kg My Bro Fabio Book Of Days

$1.50

2 3 BAD BOY MEXICAN (3) Nadia Sidrak 25.75 8.75 0.00 122 31.9kg Barcia Bale Crackin Sort

$9.20

3 5 EVERTON BOY (5) Phillip Reid 25.78 9.25 0.00 543 32.9kg Made To Size Hidden Riches

$10.00

4 7 STILTON PIRATE (7) Allan King 25.79 9.25 0.00 234 36.1kg Barcia Bale Ada Mary

$9.00

5 1 GEORGETTE (1) Ronald Smith 25.79 9.25 0.00 355 26.8kg Barcia Bale Heat The Plate

$10.00

6 6 HURRICANE OSCAR (6) Janel Erwin 26.26 16.00 0.00 666 33.1kg Fabregas Hurricane Beccy

$20.70

7 2 BADGER'S BELLE (2) Susan Sundstrom 26.64 21.25 0.00 887 26.6kg Phantom's Icon Destiny

$65.30

8 4 TIVOLI DANCER (4) Joseph Buttigieg 30.40 75.00 0.00 778 28.9kg Blitiz To Excel Baby Babe

$19.10

Race 2 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB STAKES 350m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SENOR WOLF (1) Garry Coles 19.88 0.00 0.00 111 37.7kg El Grand Senor Made To Cruise

$1.40

2 5 OUR EQUITY (5) Damian Cormie 20.17 4.25 0.00 222 27.3kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Equity

$7.10

3 8 BEANIE ALLEN (8) Geoffrey Sheather 20.22 4.75 0.00 753 25.8kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala

$8.50

4 4 GOTTA BE MAC (4) Ronald Webb 20.23 5.00 0.00 444 29.4kg Spring Gun Blushing Rose

$11.50

5 3 DREAMTIME VISION (3) Gordon Herbert 20.30 6.00 0.00 335 30.9kg Hooksy Proven Meares

$20.40

6 2 HIFALUTIN (2) Garry Erwin 20.35 6.50 0.00 666 32.3kg El Grand Senor Rocket Banquet

$13.60

7 7 AMARAL FLYER (7) Nadia Sidrak 20.64 10.75 0.00 577 27.4kg Outa Credit Iona Bella

$40.30

Race 3 LADBROKES NOVICE SERIES 0-2 WIN HEAT 1 350m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JACOBITE SWIFT (3) Joanne Kerr 20.34 0.00 0.00 221 29.0kg Swift Fancy Moonshine Whippy

$3.10

2 1 JACOBITE MOUSE (1) Derek Kerr 20.55 3.00 0.00 142 28.2kg Al Moran Moonshine Whippy

$8.10

3 2 COOL PUNTER (2) Wayne White 20.66 4.50 0.00 613 27.0kg Fabregas Cool Onyx

$14.70

4 4 KEEP 'EM KEEN (4) Ronald Webb 20.74 5.75 0.00 834 26.4kg Dyna Double One Emily Dawn

$29.60

5 5 PHOEBE BUFFAY (5) Donna Campbell 20.81 6.50 0.00 385 25.9kg Fernando Bale Pearl Napoleon

$3.10

6 6 NAT'S WISH (6) Allan King 20.89 7.75 0.00 556 28.1kg Fernando Bale Foxy Nakita

$4.10

7 7 FUTURISTIC (7) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.91 8.25 0.00 777 30.6kg Cosmic Rumble Saint Dora

$34.30

8 8 BLUE BOY MAE (8) Penny Williams 20.97 9.00 0.00 468 27.6kg Barcia Bale Bellwether

$23.30

Race 4 LADBROKES NOVICE SERIES 0-2 WIN HEAT 2 350m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DYNA SAIRI (7) Gordon Herbert 20.32 0.00 0.00 111 25.2kg Dyna Villa Adelle Bale

$2.10

2 2 JACOBITE FANCY (2) Joanne Kerr 20.45 1.75 0.00 422 27.2kg Swift Fancy Moonshine Whippy

$5.60

3 4 WINLOCK BARBARA (4) Barry Coleman 20.64 4.50 0.00 543 25.1kg High Earner Glitzy Bling

$2.70

4 3 LOCO LION (3) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.67 5.00 0.00 234 32.9kg Spud Regis Go Ubobo

$61.00

5 6 SALLY'S SURFING (6) Ronald Webb 21.04 10.25 0.00 655 28.2kg Surf Lorian Sunny Way

$26.20

6 1 SUTTON VIA (1) David Sundstrom 21.06 10.50 0.00 366 26.1kg Collision Yiche

$13.80

7 5 JACOBITE BEAU (5) Derek Kerr 21.25 13.25 0.00 777 32.1kg Swift Fancy Moonshine Whippy

$42.60

8 9 CALIHERO GIRL (8) Michael Kranitis 21.40 15.50 0.00 888 27.1kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only

$83.10

Race 5 LADBROKES NOVICE SERIES 0-2 WIN HEAT 3 350m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 NURRAGI (3) Denice Warren 19.89 0.00 0.00 311 32.1kg Fabregas Busy Rumble

$2.10

2 4 JACOBITE BLUE (4) Joanne Kerr 20.16 3.75 0.00 222 32.6kg Swift Fancy Moonshine Whippy

$2.80

3 8 LUCKY LOOT (8) Faye Herbert 20.43 7.75 0.00 533 34.5kg My Bro Fabio Florinda Belle

$4.80

4 5 CHARLM JEWEL (5) Kiriakos Lambos 20.71 11.75 0.00 664 26.6kg Fabregas Dynamite Charlm

$14.40

5 2 OZY DIGGER (2) Ronald Webb 20.76 12.25 0.00 455 30.0kg Spring Gun Dyna Daina

$59.30

6 6 BIG BLACK CAPE (6) Michael Kranitis 20.82 13.25 0.00 887 34.4kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only

$94.20

7 1 CONCHITA ICON (1) Eric Robinson 20.82 13.25 0.00 146 28.4kg El Grand Senor Pat The Scorpion

$77.90

8 7 CUMBERLAND JET (7) Wayne White 21.53 23.50 0.00 778 29.0kg Fabregas Greysynd Jet

$30.90

Race 6 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES 440m Mixed 3/4 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BOGAN BOMBER (2) Neil Staines 24.99 0.00 0.00 421 30.5kg Spring Gun Agni

$3.90

2 7 RED ROAD RUNNER (7) Allan Manwaring 25.24 3.50 0.00 112 31.3kg Dyna Tron Clickety Click

$26.30

3 8 SMOOTH BLEND (8) Denice Warren 25.25 3.75 0.00 773 36.9kg Smooth Fancy Flamenco Dancer

$2.20

4 6 BIG GORA (6) Donna Campbell 25.32 4.75 0.00 654 36.3kg El Grand Senor Time And Money

$45.10

5 4 BRONELLY PEARL (4) Alex Anderson 25.34 5.00 0.00 365 27.5kg Fernando Bale Pearl Napoleon

$8.30

6 5 KROES (5) Donna Campbell 25.35 5.25 0.00 536 29.4kg Brett Lee Total Upgrade

$3.80

7 1 DISH RUNNER (1) Mary Spiteri 25.60 8.75 0.00 247 29.0kg Spring Gun Smart Bond

$28.80

Race 7 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES 440m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $270 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SIR NICHOLAS (6) Robert Blakely 25.03 0.00 0.00 611 28.9kg Fabregas Spliced

$3.00

2 8 FUBRE (8) Subawa Ngurah 25.13 1.50 0.00 322 34.6kg El Grand Senor Gembaz

$14.60

3 1 BIG CASEY (1) Craig Sheridan 25.32 4.25 0.00 243 39.9kg My Bro Fabio Book Of Days

$5.10

4 5 NOVA FLASH (5) Frances Goodwin 25.45 6.00 0.00 564 32.3kg Dyna Tron Clickety Click

$11.10

5 2 JACOBITE DOUGIE (2) Derek Kerr 25.50 6.50 0.00 135 34.4kg Al Moran Jacobite Caramel

$28.50

6 3 BALI BLEE (3) Subawa Ngurah 25.52 7.00 0.00 886 33.8kg El Grand Senor Gembaz

$33.40

7 4 SHOULD OF LISTEN (4) Derek Kerr 25.60 8.25 0.00 777 26.5kg Take The Kitty Pineapple City

$18.90

8 7 BOOK OF LUCK (7) Craig Sheridan 25.62 8.25 0.00 458 33.8kg My Bro Fabio Book Of Days

$2.60

Race 8 MELLCAT CLEANING STAKES 350m Free For All $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROSEY'S FANTASY (1) Warren Scott 20.07 0.00 0.00 211 27.2kg Smooth Fancy Hidden Fantasy

$1.50

2 2 SUNBURNT OPAL (2) Judith Richardson 20.09 0.25 0.00 422 27.8kg Oaks Road Where's Kitty

$8.10

3 3 SCENIC MISS (3) Donna Campbell 20.18 1.50 0.00 143 30.3kg Barcia Bale Redskin

$26.60

4 6 SUNBURNT CITY (6) Judith Richardson 20.18 1.50 0.00 334 31.6kg Oaks Road Where's Kitty

$5.60

5 7 ASHBY STORM (7) Peter Massa 20.44 5.25 0.00 655 27.8kg Barcia Bale Clickety Click

$96.50

6 5 SASSY BELLA (5) Geoffrey Sheather 20.67 8.50 0.00 766 27.4kg Fabregas My Bella Rose

$9.50

7 8 SEVEN TOMMY (8) Wayne White 22.48 34.25 0.00 577 29.7kg Fabregas She's Elite

$14.70

Race 9 LADBROKES GOULBURN TO BULLI HEAT 1 440m Grade 5 Heat $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TWISTED LOVE (7) Garry Edwards 24.83 0.00 0.00 211 26.2kg Fernando Bale Double Twist

$1.30

2 8 BRONELLY BEAT (8) Alex Anderson 25.22 5.50 0.00 122 25.9kg Fernando Bale Pearl Napoleon

$10.60

3 6 MARGOLIS (6) Donna Campbell 25.29 6.50 0.00 433 29.8kg Brett Lee Total Upgrade

$6.00

4 3 FANTASTIC ERNIE (3) Jason Fletcher 25.44 8.75 0.00 544 32.9kg Fabregas Light Fantastic

$11.50

5 4 PAPRIKA (4) Allan Manwaring 25.47 9.25 0.00 365 34.8kg Fabregas My Bella Rose

$24.50

6 2 SPIRIT OF BELLA (2) Mary Spiteri 25.69 12.25 0.00 656 26.4kg Spring Gun Smart Bond

$47.30

Race 10 LADBROKES GOULBURN TO BULLI HEAT 2 440m Grade 5 Heat $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LATITUDE ZERO (1) Subawa Ngurah 25.14 0.00 0.00 121 30.5kg Fernando Bale Solar Pak

$4.50

2 8 MY WAY BOY (8) Eric Robinson 25.22 1.00 0.00 432 31.6kg Barcia Bale Zola Icon

$12.50

3 4 SMITH (4) Vicki Prest 25.23 1.25 0.00 213 30.5kg Special Kid Myalla Michelle

$6.60

4 7 COUNTRY BLAZE (7) Jacob White 25.50 5.25 0.00 344 34.9kg Barcia Bale Country Rebel

$25.30

5 2 CHEEKY BELLA (2) Mary Spiteri 25.55 5.75 0.00 565 28.0kg Spring Gun Smart Bond

$36.60

6 5 FANTASTIC HOPE (5) Jason Fletcher 25.68 7.75 0.00 656 29.7kg Fabregas Light Fantastic

$1.50