Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 4th of December 2018
R1 WORKER'S CLUB - GOULBURN'S FAVOURITE CLUB STKS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1200 - $370 - $275
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Denice Warren
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.88

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: Shane Pulbrook
$1.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

252

Wgt

30.4kg
3
3
T: Rodney Morley
$43.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

123

Wgt

37.6kg
4
1
T: Alan Tutt
$28.20

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

29.2kg
5
6
T: Andrew Bell
$47.10

Mgn

12.50

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

26.2kg
6
7
T: Rodney Morley
$37.90

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.82

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

27.2kg
DNF
2
T: Aaron Williams
$12.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

30.5kg
DNF
4
T: Andrew Bell
$5.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

32.4kg
R2 LADBROKES RED DOG SERIES HEAT 1 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2000 - $610 - $460
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Benjamin Talbot
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.14

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

32.3kg
2
1
T: Lisa Worthy
$2.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.28

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

33.5kg
3
2
T: Dean Maniaci
$12.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.2kg
4
3
T: Andrew Bell
$7.10

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.49

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

32.0kg
5
7
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$16.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

31.8kg
R3 MELLCAT CLEANING TROPHY (440m)
Place
Non Graded - $3000 - $800 - $600
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Jodie Lord
$5.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.56

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

28.0kg
2
2
T: Subawa Ngurah
$7.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.81

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

29.2kg
3
3
T: Charlie Micallef
$10.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

30.8kg
3
4
T: Denice Warren
$4.80

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

634

Wgt

36.5kg
5
1
T: Jodie Lord
$8.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

155

Wgt

26.3kg
6
5
T: Jacqueline Davis
$7.10

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.18

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

34.1kg
7
8
T: Charlie Micallef
$35.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.20

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.8kg
8
6
T: Jodie Lord
$3.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.28

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

33.5kg
R4 LADBROKES RED DOG SERIES HEAT 2 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2000 - $610 - $460
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Steven Albon
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.14

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.5kg
2
8
T: Subawa Ngurah
$4.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

31.3kg
3
7
T: Jodie Lord
$28.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.41

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

25.7kg
4
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$5.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.48

Split

0.00

In Run

134

Wgt

25.8kg
5
3
T: Dean Maniaci
$19.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.72

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

31.8kg
DNF
6
T: Benjamin Talbot
$7.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

31.7kg
R5 LADBROKES TROPHY (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1700 - $370 - $275
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Craig Tuntler
$7.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.48

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
1
T: Ruth Matic
$2.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.85

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

32.3kg
3
7
T: Ronald Marsden
$2.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.03

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

34.9kg
4
5
T: Andrew Bell
$53.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

30.5kg
5
8
T: Shane Pulbrook
$31.90

Mgn

11.25

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

225

Wgt

27.0kg
6
3
T: Denice Warren
$6.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.0kg
7
2
T: Andrew Bell
$64.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.6kg
R6 LADBROKES FIREBALL FINAL (350m)
Place
Non Graded - $7000 - $4000 - $800
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Anthony Azzopardi
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.35

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.1kg
2
1
T: Susan Smith
$12.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.69

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.9kg
3
2
T: Terry O'Keefe
$5.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.79

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

36.6kg
4
7
T: Mark Knowles
$26.40

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

30.2kg
5
8
T: Patrick Mulrine
$4.10

Mgn

11.50

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

28.1kg
6
6
T: David Geall
$6.90

Mgn

12.75

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

31.8kg
7
5
T: Ronald Marsden
$6.60

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

32.8kg
8
4
T: Andrew Bell
$59.70

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.0kg
R7 LADBROKES RED DOG SERIES HEAT 3 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2000 - $610 - $460
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Benjamin Talbot
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.91

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.0kg
2
3
T: Neil Staines
$3.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.97

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.6kg
3
7
T: Eric Robinson
$32.30

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.11

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

32.2kg
4
6
T: Jodie Lord
$4.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.31

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

34.2kg
5
8
T: Peter Akers
$2.30

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.39

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

36.4kg
6
1
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$45.10

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

31.2kg
7
4
T: Michael Kranitis
$101.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

26.0kg
8
2
T: Shane Pulbrook
$33.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

368

Wgt

25.4kg
R8 WORKERS CLUB GOULBURN CUP FINAL (440m)
Place
Non Graded - $20000 - $4000 - $1500
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Mark Wilcox
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.53

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.1kg
2
8
T: Gary Kimber
$15.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.71

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

32.0kg
3
2
T: Neil Staines
$17.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.72

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

28.6kg
4
3
T: Neville Brown
$14.40

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.88

Split

0.00

In Run

254

Wgt

32.0kg
5
7
T: David Geall
$2.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

32.1kg
6
6
T: Mark Wilcox
$12.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.27

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

26.5kg
7
5
T: Terry O'Keefe
$32.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

36.7kg
8
4
T: Mark Knowles
$7.10

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

32.2kg
R9 LADBROKES RED DOG SERIES HEAT 4 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2000 - $610 - $460
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Jodie Lord
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.76

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

32.2kg
2
5
T: Craig Tuntler
$28.90

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.99

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

23.8kg
3
4
T: Raymond Welsh
$5.40

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.04

Split

0.00

In Run

113

Wgt

27.5kg
4
3
T: Shane Pulbrook
$14.70

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

30.9kg
5
7
T: Dean Maniaci
$9.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.33

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

26.0kg
6
6
T: Jonte Brown
$30.70

Mgn

13.50

Time

25.71

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.3kg
7
8
T: Lisa Worthy
$41.70

Mgn

17.25

Time

25.96

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.7kg
R10 LADBROKES RED DOG SERIES HEAT 5 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $2000 - $610 - $460
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Neville Brown
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
1
T: Neil Staines
$3.20

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.74

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

37.4kg
3
2
T: Shane Pulbrook
$11.70

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.13

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

36.7kg
4
4
T: Lakis Michael
$12.60

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.20

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

28.6kg
5
8
T: Jodie Lord
$37.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.40

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

25.4kg
6
7
T: Peter Passfield
$68.10

Mgn

18.50

Time

25.81

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.1kg
7
3
T: Michael Kranitis
$54.80

Mgn

18.50

Time

25.81

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

32.5kg
Race 1 WORKER'S CLUB - GOULBURN'S FAVOURITE CLUB STKS 350m Grade 5 $1200 - $370 - $275 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PAINTED SMILE (8) Denice Warren 19.88 0.00 0.00 311 30.3kg Kinloch Brae Te Akai Kahn

$4.80

2 5 SUNLIT DIGGER (5) Shane Pulbrook 20.52 9.25 0.00 252 30.4kg Spring Gun Sunlit Babe

$1.60

3 3 ROBERT VICTOR (3) Rodney Morley 20.65 11.00 0.00 123 37.6kg Paw Licking Sparkeen

$43.70

4 1 NOISY LAD (1) Alan Tutt 20.73 12.25 0.00 434 29.2kg Lochinvar Marlow With Bella

$28.20

5 6 PROJECT MOUSE (6) Andrew Bell 20.76 12.50 0.00 545 26.2kg Awesome Project Isadoll

$47.10

6 7 HIAZAKYTE (7) Rodney Morley 20.82 13.25 0.00 666 27.2kg Paw Licking Sparkeen

$37.90

DNF 2 KNOCK ABOUT (2) Aaron Williams 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 30.5kg Don't Knocka Him Ritza Ping

$12.10

DNF 4 IRINKA MASON (4) Andrew Bell 0.00 0.00 0.00 8 32.4kg Irinka Luca Irinka Alice

$5.90

Race 2 LADBROKES RED DOG SERIES HEAT 1 440m Grade 5 Heat $2000 - $610 - $460 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ZIPPING BUCK (8) Benjamin Talbot 25.14 0.00 0.00 121 32.3kg Fernando Bale Zipping Tess

$2.00

2 1 MASERATI MICK (1) Lisa Worthy 25.28 2.00 0.00 212 33.5kg Paw Licking Precious Prize

$2.40

3 2 MELLCAT MISS (2) Dean Maniaci 25.29 2.00 0.00 333 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Tandur

$12.60

4 3 IRINKA MILO (3) Andrew Bell 25.49 5.00 0.00 544 32.0kg Cosmic Rumble Irinka Hope

$7.10

5 7 DOLLY'S LAD (7) Geoffrey Sheather 25.57 6.00 0.00 455 31.8kg Cosmic Rumble Flash Dolly

$16.40

Race 3 MELLCAT CLEANING TROPHY 440m Non Graded $3000 - $800 - $600 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CHAMPION MODEL (7) Jodie Lord 24.56 0.00 0.00 311 28.0kg High Earner Clay Model

$5.20

2 2 NINO DE ORO (2) Subawa Ngurah 24.81 3.50 0.00 422 29.2kg Fernando Bale Solar Pak

$7.60

3 3 MOUNT BROWN (3) Charlie Micallef 24.84 4.00 0.00 543 30.8kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour

$10.00

3 4 SMOOTH BLEND (4) Denice Warren 24.84 4.00 0.00 634 36.5kg Smooth Fancy Flamenco Dancer

$4.80

5 1 BOMBSHELL BANDIT (1) Jodie Lord 25.17 8.75 0.00 155 26.3kg Collision J's Robin

$8.60

6 5 BUGATTI REIGN (5) Jacqueline Davis 25.18 8.75 0.00 266 34.1kg Barcia Bale Bugatti Flyer

$7.10

7 8 MOUNT OXLEY (8) Charlie Micallef 25.20 9.25 0.00 777 30.8kg Tuiaki Turbo Vapour

$35.50

8 6 STYLES (6) Jodie Lord 25.28 10.25 0.00 888 33.5kg Black Magic Opal El Brooklyn

$3.80

Race 4 LADBROKES RED DOG SERIES HEAT 2 440m Grade 5 Heat $2000 - $610 - $460 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CLARE FALLON (4) Steven Albon 25.14 0.00 0.00 11 25.5kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic

$1.90

2 8 LATITUDE ZERO (8) Subawa Ngurah 25.21 1.00 0.00 442 31.3kg Fernando Bale Solar Pak

$4.20

3 7 MODEST LEE (7) Jodie Lord 25.41 3.75 0.00 323 25.7kg Brett Lee Magic Earner

$28.60

4 1 UNRUSHED (1) Geoffrey Sheather 25.48 4.75 0.00 134 25.8kg Magic Sprite Irish Marina

$5.10

5 3 STONEAGE ROMEO (3) Dean Maniaci 25.72 8.25 0.00 555 31.8kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Tandur

$19.30

DNF 6 MYRNIONG MAGIC (6) Benjamin Talbot 0.00 0.00 0.00 6 31.7kg Magic Sprite Gotta Be Fancy

$7.60

Race 5 LADBROKES TROPHY 350m Grade 5 Final $1700 - $370 - $275 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 NITRO BLAST (4) Craig Tuntler 19.48 0.00 0.00 111 32.4kg Nitro Burst Faded Lilly

$7.20

2 1 SUPERFAST LOVE (1) Ruth Matic 19.85 5.25 0.00 332 32.3kg Fernando Bale Future Love

$2.20

3 7 HARDAWAY HARADA (7) Ronald Marsden 20.03 7.75 0.00 443 34.9kg Barcia Bale My Lady Day

$2.60

4 5 MILOS ZARR DONE (5) Andrew Bell 20.22 10.50 0.00 554 30.5kg Fabregas Midnight Zarr

$53.80

5 8 KIM RUN FAST (8) Shane Pulbrook 20.27 11.25 0.00 225 27.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Kimbro

$31.90

6 3 FAMOUS PRINCE (3) Denice Warren 20.45 13.75 0.00 666 32.0kg Smooth Fancy Flamenco Dancer

$6.50

7 2 IRINKA SNEAKY (2) Andrew Bell 20.58 15.75 0.00 777 32.6kg Irinka Luca Irinka Hope

$64.00

Race 6 LADBROKES FIREBALL FINAL 350m Non Graded $7000 - $4000 - $800 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MYRNIONG AND ALL (3) Anthony Azzopardi 19.35 0.00 0.00 111 33.1kg Kc And All Eastern Culture

$3.20

2 1 MORSE (1) Susan Smith 19.69 4.75 0.00 222 30.9kg Spring Gun Kiss Me Wench

$12.20

3 2 AL'S DESIRE (2) Terry O'Keefe 19.79 6.25 0.00 333 36.6kg Spring Gun Osti's Grace

$5.10

4 7 TURBO PARK (7) Mark Knowles 20.11 10.75 0.00 654 30.2kg Fabregas Makedonia

$26.40

5 8 FRISKEY (8) Patrick Mulrine 20.16 11.50 0.00 545 28.1kg Keybow Black Riband

$4.10

6 6 UNTOLD SOLDIER (6) David Geall 20.25 12.75 0.00 466 31.8kg Spring Gun Yo Gabba Gabba

$6.90

7 5 CEE JAY'S BOY (5) Ronald Marsden 20.26 13.00 0.00 777 32.8kg Barcia Bale My Lady Day

$6.60

8 4 ZIPPING JESS (4) Andrew Bell 20.33 14.00 0.00 888 28.0kg Barcia Bale Crafty Lady

$59.70

Race 7 LADBROKES RED DOG SERIES HEAT 3 440m Grade 5 Heat $2000 - $610 - $460 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MR. AUTOMATIC (5) Benjamin Talbot 24.91 0.00 0.00 111 33.0kg Hades Rocket Cawbourne Cobra

$6.70

2 3 BOGAN WAY (3) Neil Staines 24.97 0.75 0.00 222 31.6kg Spring Gun Agni

$3.50

3 7 MY WAY BOY (7) Eric Robinson 25.11 2.75 0.00 433 32.2kg Barcia Bale Zola Icon

$32.30

4 6 CAWBOURNE MADOX (6) Jodie Lord 25.31 5.75 0.00 754 34.2kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ignite

$4.30

5 8 ZIPPING BURGESS (8) Peter Akers 25.39 6.75 0.00 545 36.4kg El Grand Senor Tricky Gypsy

$2.30

6 1 MELLCAT MASTER (1) Geoffrey Sheather 25.53 8.75 0.00 676 31.2kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Tandur

$45.10

7 4 HYMIE BLACK (4) Michael Kranitis 25.62 10.00 0.00 887 26.0kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only

$101.30

8 2 TIGGERLONG EVE (2) Shane Pulbrook 25.63 10.25 0.00 368 25.4kg Kinloch Brae Tiggerlong Petal

$33.60

Race 8 WORKERS CLUB GOULBURN CUP FINAL 440m Non Graded $20000 - $4000 - $1500 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SCIENTIFIC MAN (1) Mark Wilcox 24.53 0.00 0.00 111 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble Winning Shiraz

$2.50

2 8 CORLEONE KING (8) Gary Kimber 24.71 2.50 0.00 322 32.0kg Smooth Fancy Mary Corleone

$15.40

3 2 BOGAN DOONIE (2) Neil Staines 24.72 2.50 0.00 433 28.6kg Spring Gun Agni

$17.80

4 3 NANGAR ACE (3) Neville Brown 24.88 5.00 0.00 254 32.0kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy

$14.40

5 7 FERNANDO DRUMS (7) David Geall 25.17 9.25 0.00 545 32.1kg Fernando Bale Where's Demonica

$2.90

6 6 COSMIC BLEND (6) Mark Wilcox 25.27 10.50 0.00 666 26.5kg Cosmic Rumble Winning Shiraz

$12.20

7 5 SMART DESIRE (5) Terry O'Keefe 25.43 12.75 0.00 877 36.7kg Spring Gun Osti's Grace

$32.00

8 4 ONE HOUR PARKING (4) Mark Knowles 25.46 13.25 0.00 788 32.2kg Fabregas Makedonia

$7.10

Race 9 LADBROKES RED DOG SERIES HEAT 4 440m Grade 5 Heat $2000 - $610 - $460 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WINLOCK HUDDY (1) Jodie Lord 24.76 0.00 0.00 221 32.2kg Fernando Bale Crackin Sort

$1.30

2 5 MORNING TIDE (5) Craig Tuntler 24.99 3.25 0.00 432 23.8kg Don't Knocka Him Morningside

$28.90

3 4 TRUE DREAM (4) Raymond Welsh 25.04 4.00 0.00 113 27.5kg Oaks Road Hardaway Shiraz

$5.40

4 3 TIGGERLONG THIEF (3) Shane Pulbrook 25.26 7.00 0.00 344 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Tiggerlong Petal

$14.70

5 7 MELLCAT LASS (7) Dean Maniaci 25.33 8.25 0.00 555 26.0kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Tandur

$9.70

6 6 RON'S BOOKSHOP (6) Jonte Brown 25.71 13.50 0.00 666 30.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Minnesota Snow

$30.70

7 8 RED MAGIC (8) Lisa Worthy 25.96 17.25 0.00 777 30.7kg Black Magic Opal Blayney

$41.70

Race 10 LADBROKES RED DOG SERIES HEAT 5 440m Grade 5 Heat $2000 - $610 - $460 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NANGAR JACK (6) Neville Brown 24.51 0.00 0.00 111 32.4kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy

$1.50

2 1 CLUB DOUBLE (1) Neil Staines 24.74 3.25 0.00 222 37.4kg Dyna Double One Stumpy Grant

$3.20

3 2 WIGHTON (2) Shane Pulbrook 25.13 8.75 0.00 643 36.7kg Fabregas Zippy Chicki

$11.70

4 4 ALWAYS LATE (4) Lakis Michael 25.20 9.75 0.00 434 28.6kg Fabregas She's Elite

$12.60

5 8 ACOUSTIC LEE (8) Jodie Lord 25.40 12.75 0.00 355 25.4kg Brett Lee Magic Earner

$37.40

6 7 WARRIOR WILL (7) Peter Passfield 25.81 18.50 0.00 766 30.1kg Cosmic Rumble Our Money Box

$68.10

7 3 BLACK SNAKE (3) Michael Kranitis 25.81 18.50 0.00 577 32.5kg Did I Entertain Amarina Only

$54.80