Goulburn Race Results

Thursday 6th of December 2018
R1 REDTV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Shane Thornton
$9.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

28.0kg
2
8
T: Chris Priestley
$11.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

26.3kg
3
5
T: Brett Smith
$9.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

21.68

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

28.7kg
DNF
2
T: Robert Blakely
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

31.9kg
DNF
4
T: Derek Kerr
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

31.9kg
R2 HAZIHIRE.COM.AU MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Colin Miller
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.92

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

26.6kg
2
5
T: Robert Blakely
$9.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Larry Warren
$20.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

26.1kg
4
7
T: Neil Staines
$4.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

34.9kg
5
1
T: Derek Kerr
$5.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

31.0kg
6
2
T: Ian Bonham
$30.20

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

28.6kg
R3 EAGLEHAWK HOLIDAY PARK STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Valetta Mcdonald
$5.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

27.9kg
2
3
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$11.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.6kg
3
8
T: John Diehm
$2.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

34.4kg
4
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$4.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

33.8kg
5
5
T: Robert Blakely
$6.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

29.6kg
6
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$12.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

28.3kg
7
6
T: Larry Warren
$38.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

33.1kg
8
4
T: Brian Sanotti
$40.80

Mgn

13.00

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

388

Wgt

27.2kg
R4 GIBSON & HARRIDEN CONSTRUCTIONS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Allan Manwaring
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

32.1kg
2
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$11.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

132

Wgt

29.1kg
3
8
T: Amanda Ginn
$1.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

26.4kg
4
4
T: Derek Kerr
$7.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.3kg
5
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$27.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

29.1kg
6
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$7.10

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

28.3kg
7
1
T: Garry Sheather
$26.70

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.8kg
R5 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Benjamin Miller
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.12

Split

0.00

In Run

441

Wgt

37.6kg
2
7
T: Graham Thurkettle
$5.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.19

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

29.8kg
3
6
T: Derek Kerr
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

553

Wgt

26.2kg
4
1
T: Robert Stojanov
$17.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

224

Wgt

32.7kg
5
2
T: Dirk Bosman
$11.10

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.47

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

33.4kg
6
3
T: Neil Staines
$4.30

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.51

Split

0.00

In Run

336

Wgt

29.4kg
7
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$29.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.65

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.5kg
R6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

33.3kg
2
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.10

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

242

Wgt

34.0kg
3
7
T: Damian Cormie
$6.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

753

Wgt

29.6kg
4
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$11.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

324

Wgt

26.0kg
5
5
T: Shane Thornton
$14.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

135

Wgt

24.6kg
6
2
T: Neil Staines
$7.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.91

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

28.2kg
7
3
T: Garry Sheather
$36.90

Mgn

10.25

Time

21.11

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

27.1kg
R7 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES (350m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Dirk Bosman
$28.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

621

Wgt

33.0kg
2
3
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$3.20

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

31.4kg
3
6
T: John Diehm
$5.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
T: Cherryl Bradley
$49.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

34.8kg
5
7
T: Peter Massa
$62.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

28.2kg
6
1
T: Rodney Newell
$1.90

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.88

Split

0.00

In Run

166

Wgt

24.5kg
7
4
T: Stephen Erwin
$43.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.93

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

27.4kg
8
8
T: Jim Coleman
$13.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.12

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

33.6kg
R8 LADBROKES NOVICE SERIES FINAL (440m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1000 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Joanne Kerr
$5.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.93

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.1kg
2
4
T: Frank Sanotti
$25.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.04

Split

0.00

In Run

342

Wgt

33.5kg
3
3
T: Frank Sanotti
$43.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.12

Split

0.00

In Run

523

Wgt

30.1kg
4
5
T: Andrew Mulrine
$6.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.32

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

33.7kg
5
10
T: Joanne Kerr
$12.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.49

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

27.0kg
6
1
T: Jason Fletcher
$1.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.51

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

31.7kg
R9 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES (440m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Allan Manwaring
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.90

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

35.2kg
2
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$3.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.04

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.9kg
3
2
T: Patrick Mulrine
$3.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

30.2kg
4
8
T: Rodney Newell
$21.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.50

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

27.3kg
5
7
T: Shane Thornton
$18.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.54

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

33.3kg
R10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Ian Bonham
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
1
T: Graham Thurkettle
$3.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

27.3kg
3
2
T: Graham Thurkettle
$11.70

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

26.4kg
4
3
T: Garry Sheather
$18.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

884

Wgt

32.2kg
5
8
T: Ian Bonham
$5.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.93

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

32.0kg
6
7
T: Ian Bonham
$65.20

Mgn

14.00

Time

21.17

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

28.9kg
7
6
T: Garry Sheather
$53.50

Mgn

14.50

Time

21.21

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

29.3kg
8
5
T: Rodney Newell
$4.90

Mgn

16.75

Time

21.36

Split

0.00

In Run

468

Wgt

27.3kg
R11 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Robert Stojanov
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.52

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

35.2kg
2
5
T: Maxwell Mcgovern
$2.10

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.54

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

32.8kg
3
4
T: Frank Sanotti
$28.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.9kg
4
7
T: Andrew Rowe
$4.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.73

Split

0.00

In Run

144

Wgt

26.1kg
5
8
T: Arthur Jenkins
$26.60

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.42

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

34.2kg
Race 1 REDTV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN 350m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SIN WAGON (1) Shane Thornton 20.13 0.00 0.00 311 28.0kg Where's Pedro Jessie Rumble

$9.50

2 8 HIGHLY DELIGHTED (8) Chris Priestley 20.78 9.25 0.00 122 26.3kg El Grand Senor Rozehill Sanya

$11.60

3 5 TOWERING DAWN (5) Brett Smith 21.68 22.00 0.00 233 28.7kg Jagger Swagger Token Asset

$9.00

DNF 2 ROCKIN' SWANNY (2) Robert Blakely 0.00 0.00 0.00 55 31.9kg Dyna Double One Swan's Mavis

$1.20

DNF 4 JACOBITE BEAU (4) Derek Kerr 0.00 0.00 0.00 44 31.9kg Swift Fancy Moonshine Whippy

$0.00

Race 2 HAZIHIRE.COM.AU MAIDEN 350m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PUBLIC SPEAKING (4) Colin Miller 19.92 0.00 0.00 311 26.6kg Shakey Jakey Drama Zarr

$1.70

2 5 SPEEDY SWANNY (5) Robert Blakely 20.38 6.50 0.00 122 32.8kg Dyna Double One Swan's Mavis

$9.50

3 8 CRAZY KYLIE (8) Larry Warren 20.50 8.25 0.00 433 26.1kg My Bro Fabio Crazy Maniac

$20.30

4 7 TULLABUNG RIDER (7) Neil Staines 20.51 8.25 0.00 554 34.9kg El Grand Senor Hidden Assets

$4.30

5 1 TITLE SHOT (1) Derek Kerr 20.52 8.50 0.00 645 31.0kg Swift Fancy Moonshine Whippy

$5.60

6 2 JACOBITE MOUSE (2) Ian Bonham 20.75 11.75 0.00 266 28.6kg Al Moran Moonshine Whippy

$30.20

Race 3 EAGLEHAWK HOLIDAY PARK STAKES 350m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DIVA'S DREAM (2) Valetta Mcdonald 20.15 0.00 0.00 111 27.9kg Barcia Bale She's A Pedro

$5.20

2 3 FUTURISTIC (3) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.33 2.50 0.00 222 31.6kg Cosmic Rumble Saint Dora

$11.80

3 8 BEATS MANEUVA (8) John Diehm 20.46 4.25 0.00 543 34.4kg Fabregas Midnight Maneuva

$2.80

4 1 TAKE THE APACHE (1) Rodney Mcdonald 20.50 5.00 0.00 434 33.8kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$4.00

5 5 CARD PLAYER (5) Robert Blakely 20.62 6.50 0.00 655 29.6kg Collision Ritza Hattie

$6.10

6 7 DANA JILL (7) Rodney Mcdonald 20.66 7.25 0.00 766 28.3kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley

$12.00

7 6 GRIN BEAR IT (6) Larry Warren 20.83 9.75 0.00 877 33.1kg Barcia Bale Harper Rose

$38.30

8 4 LA NITZA (4) Brian Sanotti 21.06 13.00 0.00 388 27.2kg Shakey Jakey Be Bossee

$40.80

Race 4 GIBSON & HARRIDEN CONSTRUCTIONS 350m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 RED ROAD RUNNER (7) Allan Manwaring 19.87 0.00 0.00 211 32.1kg Dyna Tron Clickety Click

$5.40

2 3 CHATTA POOCHIE (3) Rodney Mcdonald 20.09 3.00 0.00 132 29.1kg Tuiaki Dana Moo

$11.60

3 8 RED AZALEA (8) Amanda Ginn 20.33 6.50 0.00 323 26.4kg El Grand Senor Faded Lilly

$1.70

4 4 JACOBITE JYE (4) Derek Kerr 20.40 7.50 0.00 444 32.3kg Al Moran Moonshine Whippy

$7.50

5 6 DANA CRAZY (6) Rodney Mcdonald 20.46 8.25 0.00 655 29.1kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$27.10

6 2 HIDE THE KITTY (2) Rodney Mcdonald 20.51 9.25 0.00 566 28.3kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$7.10

7 1 MOSSMAN (1) Garry Sheather 20.59 10.25 0.00 777 28.8kg Special Kid Little Titanic

$26.70

Race 5 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES 440m Grade 5 $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 JASPER BEARDLY (4) Benjamin Miller 25.12 0.00 0.00 441 37.6kg Fabregas Midnight Maid

$2.50

2 7 MALLEE CHAS (7) Graham Thurkettle 25.19 1.00 0.00 112 29.8kg Vee Man Vane Ice Shak

$5.00

3 6 SHOULD OF LISTEN (6) Derek Kerr 25.46 4.75 0.00 553 26.2kg Take The Kitty Pineapple City

$6.00

4 1 HAIR TRIGGER (1) Robert Stojanov 25.46 4.75 0.00 224 32.7kg Dyna Double One Steffi Rice

$17.20

5 2 DYNA ELIAS (2) Dirk Bosman 25.47 5.00 0.00 665 33.4kg Surf Lorian Crystin Bale

$11.10

6 3 LLOYD'S SHOUT (3) Neil Staines 25.51 5.50 0.00 336 29.4kg My Bro Fabio Miss Tupelo

$4.30

7 8 DANA WAZ (8) Rodney Mcdonald 25.65 7.50 0.00 777 30.5kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$29.50

Race 6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES 350m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BORDERLINE (4) Geoffrey Sheather 20.38 0.00 0.00 411 33.3kg Dyna Double One Carla

$4.10

2 1 DANA FRED (1) Rodney Mcdonald 20.47 1.25 0.00 242 34.0kg El Grand Senor Misty Gun

$2.10

3 7 FOREVER NOW (7) Damian Cormie 20.53 2.00 0.00 753 29.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Knocka Oz

$6.10

4 8 DANA SKITTLE (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.60 3.00 0.00 324 26.0kg Tuiaki Dana Moo

$11.50

5 5 CHARLI WHIRL (5) Shane Thornton 20.65 3.75 0.00 135 24.6kg Vapour Whirl Uno Sprite

$14.80

6 2 DARE ME (2) Neil Staines 20.91 7.50 0.00 676 28.2kg Magic Sprite Irish Marina

$7.90

7 3 EMOTION SICKNESS (3) Garry Sheather 21.11 10.25 0.00 567 27.1kg Toms The Best Flying Buzzard

$36.90

Race 7 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 350m Mixed 3/4 $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MANTICORE (5) Dirk Bosman 20.35 0.00 0.00 621 33.0kg Premier Fantasy Vicky Pollard

$28.80

2 3 DANA CORPORAL (3) Rodney Mcdonald 20.38 0.50 0.00 212 31.4kg Dyna Lachlan Dana Nee

$3.20

3 6 RONNIE'S FLYER (6) John Diehm 20.41 0.75 0.00 433 31.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Kindalin

$5.40

4 2 STORM SEARCH (2) Cherryl Bradley 20.68 4.75 0.00 744 34.8kg Banjo Boy Storm Rush Usa

$49.50

5 7 ASHBY STORM (7) Peter Massa 20.84 7.00 0.00 855 28.2kg Barcia Bale Clickety Click

$62.50

6 1 BLUESTONE SOPHIE (1) Rodney Newell 20.88 7.50 0.00 166 24.5kg Don't Knocka Him Morningside

$1.90

7 4 BONNA BALE (4) Stephen Erwin 20.93 8.25 0.00 377 27.4kg Barcia Bale Amanda Bale

$43.00

8 8 WEDGEWOOD (8) Jim Coleman 21.12 11.00 0.00 588 33.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Kymmy Can Do

$13.00

Race 8 LADBROKES NOVICE SERIES FINAL 440m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1000 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JACOBITE SWIFT (2) Joanne Kerr 24.93 0.00 0.00 111 29.1kg Swift Fancy Moonshine Whippy

$5.60

2 4 DREAMING BUCKS (4) Frank Sanotti 25.04 1.50 0.00 342 33.5kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer

$25.20

3 3 GRAND SCORPION (3) Frank Sanotti 25.12 2.50 0.00 523 30.1kg El Grand Senor Pat The Scorpion

$43.10

4 5 WHATA KEY (5) Andrew Mulrine 25.32 5.50 0.00 234 33.7kg Keybow Slip Sliding

$6.00

5 10 JACOBITE FANCY (7) Joanne Kerr 25.49 8.00 0.00 655 27.0kg Swift Fancy Moonshine Whippy

$12.60

6 1 FANTASTIC BRONX (1) Jason Fletcher 25.51 8.25 0.00 466 31.7kg Kc And All Fantastic Dotty

$1.40

Race 9 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES 440m Mixed 3/4 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PAPRIKA (4) Allan Manwaring 24.90 0.00 0.00 111 35.2kg Fabregas My Bella Rose

$2.00

2 1 DANA PHANTOM (1) Rodney Mcdonald 25.04 2.00 0.00 322 28.9kg Tuiaki Dana Moo

$3.40

3 2 SCRAMBLED EGGS (2) Patrick Mulrine 25.26 5.25 0.00 233 30.2kg Head Bound Paua Of Love

$3.40

4 8 COR CAROLI (8) Rodney Newell 25.50 8.50 0.00 444 27.3kg Cosmic Rumble Tifia

$21.60

5 7 TRADEMARK STYLE (7) Shane Thornton 25.54 9.25 0.00 555 33.3kg Bit Chili Fredrina Bale

$18.30

Race 10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES 350m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SEKISUI (4) Ian Bonham 20.18 0.00 0.00 111 26.8kg Fabregas Heat The Plate

$3.40

2 1 SMACKDOWN SALLY (1) Graham Thurkettle 20.26 1.00 0.00 322 27.3kg Magic Sprite Irish Marina

$3.00

3 2 SUGAR TOWN (2) Graham Thurkettle 20.46 4.00 0.00 233 26.4kg Magic Sprite Irish Marina

$11.70

4 3 JIM THE WEAPON (3) Garry Sheather 20.81 9.00 0.00 884 32.2kg Swift Fancy Pamela Nimbus

$18.10

5 8 MADAM MARLEY (8) Ian Bonham 20.93 10.50 0.00 545 32.0kg El Grand Senor Topaz Siyan

$5.70

6 7 OUR BATGIRL (7) Ian Bonham 21.17 14.00 0.00 656 28.9kg Barcia Bale Midnight Capers

$65.20

7 6 WALLAMBA CHICKI (6) Garry Sheather 21.21 14.50 0.00 777 29.3kg Bye Bye Bucks Ity Bity Chicki

$53.50

8 5 SHE LOVES HORACE (5) Rodney Newell 21.36 16.75 0.00 468 27.3kg Kinloch Brae Deanne's Fantasy

$4.90

Race 11 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKES 440m Grade 5 $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GROOVY (1) Robert Stojanov 25.52 0.00 0.00 421 35.2kg Dyna Double One Steffi Rice

$2.30

2 5 BRIGHT FLASH (5) Maxwell Mcgovern 25.54 0.25 0.00 212 32.8kg Collision Cawbourne Whip

$2.10

3 4 CURRANULLA (4) Frank Sanotti 25.66 2.00 0.00 333 27.9kg Kelsos Fusileer Scavenger Hunt

$28.20

4 7 STATION PIX (7) Andrew Rowe 25.73 3.00 0.00 144 26.1kg Symmetry Destini Gold

$4.80

5 8 MYRRDON (8) Arthur Jenkins 26.42 12.75 0.00 555 34.2kg Zulu Zeus Witch On Wheels

$26.60