Goulburn Race Results

Tuesday 13th of August 2019
R1 RED TV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Timothy Caines
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.01

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

29.6kg
2
2
T: Michael Clayton
$1.70

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

34.6kg
3
7
T: Andrew Bell
$10.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.4kg
4
5
T: Neil Staines
$7.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

30.9kg
SCR
4
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Peter Sims
$0.00
R2 LIKE US ON FACEBOOK MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Timothy Caines
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.18

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

35.4kg
2
2
T: Neil Staines
$4.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.51

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

28.9kg
3
1
T: Andrew Bell
$21.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

29.9kg
4
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$13.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

4554

Wgt

32.1kg
5
4
T: Allan Manwaring
$38.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.76

Split

0.00

In Run

5445

Wgt

31.0kg
SCR
3
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00
R3 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Rodney Kidd
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

721

Wgt

33.8kg
2
3
T: Steven Albon
$10.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

26.7kg
3
2
T: Neil Staines
$3.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

453

Wgt

36.6kg
4
8
T: Suzanne Stedman
$10.70

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

27.7kg
5
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.90

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.76

Split

0.00

In Run

265

Wgt

29.8kg
6
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$33.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

176

Wgt

28.9kg
7
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$33.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

21.24

Split

0.00

In Run

647

Wgt

28.2kg
R4 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Phillip Bailey
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.97

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

29.4kg
2
3
T: Barry Coleman
$1.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

28.9kg
3
7
T: Michael Clayton
$5.30

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

31.1kg
4
5
T: Robert Blakely
$80.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

34.3kg
5
1
T: Andrew Bell
$16.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

745

Wgt

29.9kg
6
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$14.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

26.3kg
7
8
T: Chris Priestley
$14.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

26.4kg
8
4
T: Robert Arnold
$58.80

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.0kg
R5 LADBROKES 1-3 WIN HEAT 1 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Michael Clayton
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.51

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Phillip Bailey
$3.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

7622

Wgt

37.8kg
3
4
T: Steven Albon
$3.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.59

Split

0.00

In Run

1233

Wgt

30.4kg
4
8
T: Andrew Bell
$6.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.65

Split

0.00

In Run

5354

Wgt

31.5kg
5
2
T: Allan Manwaring
$15.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.76

Split

0.00

In Run

6545

Wgt

25.6kg
6
6
T: Robert Arnold
$12.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

3466

Wgt

28.8kg
7
7
T: Andrew Bell
$53.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.98

Split

0.00

In Run

4777

Wgt

30.7kg
R6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Glen Mckinley
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.07

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.0kg
2
3
T: Glen Mckinley
$3.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

24.5kg
3
4
T: Nadia Sidrak
$8.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

31.4kg
4
2
T: John Mellon
$23.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

31.0kg
5
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$10.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

32.9kg
6
6
T: Suzanne Stedman
$6.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

26.3kg
7
5
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$16.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

21.03

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
7
T: Caroline Hughes
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES 1-3 WIN HEAT 2 (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Neil Staines
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
1
T: Michael Clayton
$3.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.94

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

38.3kg
3
6
T: Robert Blakely
$5.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

4433

Wgt

27.6kg
4
8
T: Andrew Bell
$65.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

5344

Wgt

30.0kg
5
2
T: Robert Arnold
$27.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

25.59

Split

0.00

In Run

3555

Wgt

31.1kg
6
4
T: Ronald Smith
$69.70

Mgn

16.00

Time

25.72

Split

0.00

In Run

6666

Wgt

27.5kg
7
3
T: Stuart Hazlett
$38.50

Mgn

20.25

Time

26.02

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

27.5kg
R8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Mark Bell
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

32.0kg
2
2
T: Allan Manwaring
$8.20

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

34.8kg
3
7
T: Glen Mckinley
$2.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.22

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

29.4kg
4
3
T: Allan Manwaring
$12.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

35.7kg
5
8
T: Keith Jones
$35.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

33.6kg
6
1
T: Andrew Bell
$6.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

136

Wgt

27.2kg
7
6
T: Keith Jones
$21.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

31.3kg
R9 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Dwayne Jenkins
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

28.8kg
2
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$57.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

26.7kg
3
1
T: Michael Clayton
$5.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

113

Wgt

29.4kg
4
3
T: Christine Oldfield
$1.70

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

31.9kg
5
8
T: Nathan Bendeich
$9.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

32.2kg
6
6
T: Chris Priestley
$31.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

27.7kg
7
5
T: Robert Blakely
$80.40

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

33.1kg
DNF
4
T: Caroline Hughes
$6.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

34.8kg
R10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Michael Clayton
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

33.6kg
2
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

512

Wgt

26.8kg
3
7
T: Andrew Bell
$22.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

31.1kg
4
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$8.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

32.1kg
5
2
T: Arthur Jenkins
$11.90

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

34.3kg
6
1
T: Nadia Sidrak
$32.70

Mgn

14.50

Time

21.22

Split

0.00

In Run

166

Wgt

27.5kg
7
3
T: Robert Arnold
$32.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

21.33

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

29.6kg
DNF
4
T: Suzanne Stedman
$5.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

27.1kg
Race 1 RED TV PRODUCTIONS MAIDEN 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MORE MORE MORE (1) Timothy Caines 20.01 0.00 0.00 221 29.6kg Barcia Bale More In Store

$2.60

2 2 NO PROBLEM HERE (2) Michael Clayton 20.02 0.10 0.00 112 34.6kg Kinloch Brae Are Jai Que

$1.70

3 7 CEDAR DAISY (7) Andrew Bell 20.40 5.50 0.00 333 28.4kg Spring Gun Five Cinns

$10.40

4 5 GOAT'S RHINO (5) Neil Staines 20.79 11.00 0.00 444 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino

$7.50

SCR 4 UMBRELLA MAN (4) Jodie Lord
SCR 8 FRANKY THE JETT (8) Peter Sims
Race 2 LIKE US ON FACEBOOK MAIDEN 440m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MORE THAN THAT (7) Timothy Caines 25.18 0.00 0.00 1111 35.4kg Barcia Bale More In Store

$1.20

2 2 BOOTLACE RHINO (2) Neil Staines 25.51 4.75 0.00 2222 28.9kg Kinloch Brae Shady Rhino

$4.10

3 1 SKYLARK JIMMY (1) Andrew Bell 25.56 5.25 0.00 3333 29.9kg Late Late Show Marshovia

$21.60

4 6 BOLT ALONG (6) Rodney Mcdonald 25.62 6.25 0.00 4554 32.1kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee

$13.40

5 4 RED HOT PROFIT (4) Allan Manwaring 25.76 8.25 0.00 5445 31.0kg Bit Chili My Bella Rose

$38.30

SCR 3 FAR FETCHED (3) Andrew Bell
SCR 8 RODGER BULLET (8) Jodie Lord
Race 3 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB STAKES 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SANDAVE STORM (7) Rodney Kidd 20.26 0.00 0.00 721 33.8kg Fabregas Star Sapphire

$3.30

2 3 CLARE FALLON (3) Steven Albon 20.33 1.00 0.00 312 26.7kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic

$10.50

3 2 CLUB DOUBLE (2) Neil Staines 20.44 2.50 0.00 453 36.6kg Dyna Double One Stumpy Grant

$3.50

4 8 MAGIC BLAZE (8) Suzanne Stedman 20.49 3.25 0.00 534 27.7kg Shakey Jakey Gypsy Blaze

$10.70

5 1 DANA ACE (1) Rodney Mcdonald 20.76 7.00 0.00 265 29.8kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee

$2.90

6 6 CHATTA POOCHIE (6) Rodney Mcdonald 20.80 7.75 0.00 176 28.9kg Tuiaki Dana Moo

$33.80

7 4 HIDE THE KITTY (4) Rodney Mcdonald 21.24 14.00 0.00 647 28.2kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$33.00

Race 4 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKES 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CLIFF'S MISS (2) Phillip Bailey 19.97 0.00 0.00 211 29.4kg Banjo Boy Hooker's Miss

$4.20

2 3 LOCH ROAD (3) Barry Coleman 20.05 1.00 0.00 122 28.9kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee

$1.90

3 7 STREET BRAWLER (7) Michael Clayton 20.18 3.00 0.00 433 31.1kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action

$5.30

4 5 SWADYN (5) Robert Blakely 20.37 5.75 0.00 554 34.3kg Dyna Double One Swan's Mavis

$80.90

5 1 CEDAR ROXY (1) Andrew Bell 20.53 8.00 0.00 745 29.9kg My Bro Fabio Run Rampant

$16.70

6 6 BEANIE ALLEN (6) Geoffrey Sheather 20.62 9.25 0.00 666 26.3kg Jarvis Bale Dyna Gala

$14.50

7 8 ZIPPING TOTO (8) Chris Priestley 20.72 10.50 0.00 377 26.4kg Kiowa Sweet Trey Natalie Rass

$14.10

8 4 MAYBE COOPER (4) Robert Arnold 20.83 12.25 0.00 888 27.0kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image

$58.80

Race 5 LADBROKES 1-3 WIN HEAT 1 440m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 WINNIE THE QUE (3) Michael Clayton 25.51 0.00 0.00 2111 33.2kg Kinloch Brae Are Jai Que

$3.60

2 1 SUPER SELECT (1) Phillip Bailey 25.56 0.75 0.00 7622 37.8kg Banjo Boy Hooker's Miss

$3.00

3 4 LA GRAN NINA (4) Steven Albon 25.59 1.00 0.00 1233 30.4kg Swift Fancy Contezza Fonic

$3.90

4 8 PROMOTION (8) Andrew Bell 25.65 2.00 0.00 5354 31.5kg Hay Fergus Makenton Jag

$6.80

5 2 ASHBY KAY (2) Allan Manwaring 25.76 3.50 0.00 6545 25.6kg Bit Chili My Bella Rose

$15.00

6 6 PUNT ROAD (6) Robert Arnold 25.80 4.25 0.00 3466 28.8kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image

$12.40

7 7 MAYBE TODAY (7) Andrew Bell 25.98 6.50 0.00 4777 30.7kg David Bale Pandora's Sin

$53.90

Race 6 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STAKES 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SHE'S RADIANT (1) Glen Mckinley 20.07 0.00 0.00 111 25.0kg Collision Classy Sahara

$2.40

2 3 FAB'S UNICORN (3) Glen Mckinley 20.18 1.50 0.00 222 24.5kg Fabregas Rubelly Magic

$3.50

3 4 BAD BOY MEXICAN (4) Nadia Sidrak 20.27 2.75 0.00 333 31.4kg Barcia Bale Crackin Sort

$8.40

4 2 HAROLD (2) John Mellon 20.31 3.50 0.00 544 31.0kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley

$23.40

5 8 TAKE THE APACHE (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.65 8.25 0.00 455 32.9kg Take The Kitty Dana Moo

$10.50

6 6 KAY'S SPECIAL (6) Suzanne Stedman 20.70 9.00 0.00 666 26.3kg Shakey Jakey Gypsy Blaze

$6.10

7 5 AIRCAPT LADY (5) Geoffrey Sheather 21.03 13.75 0.00 777 27.0kg Magic Sprite Irish Marina

$16.50

SCR 7 TULLABUNG RIDER (7) Caroline Hughes
Race 7 LADBROKES 1-3 WIN HEAT 2 440m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LIGHTNING VISION (7) Neil Staines 24.60 0.00 0.00 1111 29.3kg Kinloch Brae Seeya Sticka

$1.60

2 1 MONSTER ROCK (1) Michael Clayton 24.94 4.75 0.00 2222 38.3kg Barcia Bale Are Jai Que

$3.40

3 6 SIDE STEP EVIE (6) Robert Blakely 25.58 14.00 0.00 4433 27.6kg Ritza Lenny Withcott Miracle

$5.80

4 8 CEDAR BAMBI (8) Andrew Bell 25.58 14.00 0.00 5344 30.0kg Spring Gun Five Cinns

$65.60

5 2 RED RUFUS (2) Robert Arnold 25.59 14.00 0.00 3555 31.1kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image

$27.60

6 4 GEORGETTE (4) Ronald Smith 25.72 16.00 0.00 6666 27.5kg Barcia Bale Heat The Plate

$69.70

7 3 PRIVATE PARKER (3) Stuart Hazlett 26.02 20.25 0.00 7777 27.5kg Kc And All Ocean Foam

$38.50

Race 8 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STAKES 350m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TOO GOOD JOHN (4) Mark Bell 20.10 0.00 0.00 421 32.0kg Fernando Bale Avondale Porche

$2.40

2 2 IMA FAB (2) Allan Manwaring 20.17 1.00 0.00 212 34.8kg Fabregas My Bella Rose

$8.20

3 7 LEGENDARY OPAL (7) Glen Mckinley 20.22 1.75 0.00 543 29.4kg Black Magic Opal Lemon Tree Girl

$2.90

4 3 PAPRIKA (3) Allan Manwaring 20.42 4.50 0.00 754 35.7kg Fabregas My Bella Rose

$12.50

5 8 ARIAKI (8) Keith Jones 20.47 5.25 0.00 665 33.6kg Tuiaki Ariek Ruth

$35.30

6 1 PROJECT MOUSE (1) Andrew Bell 20.48 5.25 0.00 136 27.2kg Awesome Project Isadoll

$6.60

7 6 ARIEK REBEL (6) Keith Jones 20.53 6.00 0.00 377 31.3kg Tuiaki Ariek Ruth

$21.90

Race 9 LADBROKES MULTIMAKER STAKES 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BRASH AN' SASSY (7) Dwayne Jenkins 20.30 0.00 0.00 221 28.8kg Barcia Bale Romantic Miss

$10.00

2 2 DANA JOKER (2) Rodney Mcdonald 20.38 1.00 0.00 532 26.7kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee

$57.80

3 1 ELLA THE WEAPON (1) Michael Clayton 20.40 1.50 0.00 113 29.4kg Where's Pedro Bella's Fancy

$5.40

4 3 BILLY BUCCA (3) Christine Oldfield 20.50 2.75 0.00 444 31.9kg My Bro Fabio Pearl Irene

$1.70

5 8 BUDDIE OCTANE (8) Nathan Bendeich 20.69 5.50 0.00 655 32.2kg Djays Octane Reality Dream

$9.40

6 6 HIGHLY DELIGHTED (6) Chris Priestley 20.75 6.25 0.00 866 27.7kg El Grand Senor Rozehill Sanya

$31.40

7 5 SPEEDY SWANNY (5) Robert Blakely 20.90 8.50 0.00 377 33.1kg Dyna Double One Swan's Mavis

$80.40

DNF 4 THUNDERBIRD TWO (4) Caroline Hughes 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 34.8kg High Earner Shesa Felon

$6.60

Race 10 GRNSW PATHWAYS STAKES 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GELIGNITE JIM (8) Michael Clayton 20.20 0.00 0.00 321 33.6kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action

$3.00

2 5 GETALONG DANA (5) Rodney Mcdonald 20.46 3.75 0.00 512 26.8kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley

$2.70

3 7 CAPPUCCINO (7) Andrew Bell 20.46 3.75 0.00 233 31.1kg Jagger Swagger Sheza Burst

$22.20

4 6 DANA KING (6) Rodney Mcdonald 20.58 5.25 0.00 644 32.1kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee

$8.80

5 2 BUNDY A BLAZE (2) Arthur Jenkins 20.60 5.75 0.00 855 34.3kg Fabregas Willow Blaze

$11.90

6 1 AMARAL FLYER (1) Nadia Sidrak 21.22 14.50 0.00 166 27.5kg Outa Credit Iona Bella

$32.70

7 3 MIDSUMMER RUFUS (3) Robert Arnold 21.33 16.25 0.00 477 29.6kg Don't Knocka Him Jecee's Image

$32.40

DNF 4 GYPSY'S MAGIC (4) Suzanne Stedman 0.00 0.00 0.00 7 27.1kg Shakey Jakey Gypsy Blaze

$5.70