Goulburn Race Results

Friday 28th of May 2021
R1 LADBROKES EASY FORM MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Laetitia Hand
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

36.9kg
2
6
T: Ricky Miller
$9.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

28.7kg
3
3
T: Neil Staines
$8.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

25.0kg
4
4
T: Jodie Lord
$3.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

244

Wgt

24.6kg
5
8
T: Raymond Gold
$40.90

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.99

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

25.8kg
SCR
2
T: Augustus Weekes
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Peter Dooner
$0.00
R2 LADBROKES BET TICKER MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Augustus Weekes
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

35.5kg
2
4
T: Mark Suttle
$8.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

742

Wgt

32.8kg
3
2
T: Robert Johnston
$39.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

113

Wgt

29.8kg
4
6
T: Laetitia Hand
$38.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

36.7kg
5
8
T: Laetitia Hand
$2.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

235

Wgt

33.4kg
6
5
T: Raymond Gold
$48.10

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.07

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

32.8kg
7
7
T: Clifford Rushworth
$9.20

Mgn

14.75

Time

21.33

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

33.2kg
8
3
T: Garry Anesbury
$42.20

Mgn

17.75

Time

21.54

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

28.7kg
R3 LADBROKE IT! (350m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Laurence Duncan
$7.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

341

Wgt

25.8kg
2
1
T: Neil Staines
$4.60

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

29.5kg
3
8
T: Chris Priestley
$1.30

Mgn

0.50

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

423

Wgt

29.6kg
4
2
T: Jacob White
$12.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.16

Split

0.00

In Run

114

Wgt

26.7kg
SCR
5
T: Keith Kelly
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Keith Kelly
$0.00
R4 ALL SORTS OUTDOOR STRUCTURES (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Cheryl Betts
$7.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

2221

Wgt

27.8kg
2
7
T: Neil Staines
$6.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.27

Split

0.00

In Run

6552

Wgt

36.1kg
3
6
T: John Diehm
$11.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.37

Split

0.00

In Run

3333

Wgt

31.6kg
4
2
T: Timothy Mccaffery
$69.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.55

Split

0.00

In Run

7764

Wgt

27.2kg
5
3
T: Shane Pulbrook
$21.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

1115

Wgt

29.3kg
6
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$2.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

4446

Wgt

25.2kg
7
8
T: Mark Suttle
$3.10

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.65

Split

0.00

In Run

5677

Wgt

32.8kg
R5 THE DAVE CRONJE CUP (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Anthony Lord
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.82

Split

0.00

In Run

3221

Wgt

25.3kg
2
5
T: Denice Warren
$12.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.86

Split

0.00

In Run

7412

Wgt

32.9kg
3
1
T: Andrew Rowe
$3.70

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.10

Split

0.00

In Run

4543

Wgt

30.9kg
4
4
T: Neil Falk
$15.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.14

Split

0.00

In Run

1134

Wgt

27.2kg
5
3
T: Neil Falk
$81.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.16

Split

0.00

In Run

5655

Wgt

28.7kg
6
8
T: Frederick Malone
$6.60

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

6766

Wgt

27.9kg
7
2
T: Anthony Lord
$3.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

2377

Wgt

28.0kg
SCR
7
T: Christopher Lovelee
$0.00
R6 GREYHOUNDS HQ THE ONE STOP SHOP 1-3 WIN (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Paul Steedman
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

531

Wgt

35.8kg
2
7
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$11.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

34.5kg
3
1
T: Shane Pulbrook
$3.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

213

Wgt

30.4kg
4
3
T: Denice Warren
$3.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

30.5kg
5
5
T: Alan Clare
$9.30

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.71

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

33.5kg
6
2
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$33.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

166

Wgt

26.6kg
7
4
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$24.30

Mgn

17.75

Time

21.18

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.8kg
8
6
T: Les Deguara
$44.60

Mgn

18.50

Time

21.24

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

34.2kg
R7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 1-3 WIN (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Paul Steedman
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.82

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

35.3kg
2
4
T: Neil Staines
$38.20

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

27.9kg
3
7
T: Andrew Rowe
$7.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

27.3kg
4
2
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$16.30

Mgn

9.50

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

764

Wgt

27.0kg
5
5
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$72.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

30.3kg
6
1
T: Alan Clare
$48.10

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

436

Wgt

32.4kg
7
3
T: Denice Warren
$2.30

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.74

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$0.00
R8 LADBROKES RED DOG FINAL (440m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $3500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Michael Hardman
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

2111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
3
T: Christopher Tilley
$42.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.70

Split

0.00

In Run

1222

Wgt

27.1kg
3
5
T: Anthony Lord
$7.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

7543

Wgt

27.3kg
4
7
T: Robert Arnold
$8.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.23

Split

0.00

In Run

6754

Wgt

25.7kg
5
2
T: Peter Oldfield
$25.40

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.27

Split

0.00

In Run

5365

Wgt

28.7kg
6
4
T: Frank Jeffcoat
$20.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.31

Split

0.00

In Run

3436

Wgt

29.4kg
6
6
T: Christopher Tilley
$10.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.31

Split

0.00

In Run

8877

Wgt

32.6kg
8
9
T: Christopher Lovelee
$27.60

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

4688

Wgt

28.5kg
SCR
8
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
R9 MICHELAGO MEMORIAL MEN SHED (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Peter Dooner
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.18

Split

0.00

In Run

521

Wgt

33.6kg
2
2
T: Ashley Dwyer
$5.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

37.0kg
3
8
T: Wayne White
$11.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

133

Wgt

27.4kg
4
4
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$22.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

464

Wgt

28.2kg
5
7
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$24.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

31.9kg
6
6
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$6.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

28.3kg
7
3
T: Clifford Rushworth
$28.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

347

Wgt

29.1kg
SCR
1
T: Keith Kelly
$0.00
R10 HOPPY'S HOUNDS PODCAST ON GREYHOUNDS HQ (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$8.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.11

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.9kg
2
8
T: Peter Dooner
$3.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

30.9kg
3
6
T: Raymond Gold
$25.90

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

33.1kg
4
1
T: Les Deguara
$5.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

424

Wgt

33.9kg
5
5
T: Raymond Holt
$11.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

255

Wgt

30.8kg
6
3
T: Garry Anesbury
$6.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

30.1kg
7
2
T: Laurence Duncan
$3.60

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.71

Split

0.00

In Run

367

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
4
T: Keith Kelly
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES EASY FORM MAIDEN 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUPER KEVIN (1) Laetitia Hand 20.16 0.00 0.00 321 36.9kg Rippin' Sam Mini Pig $1.70
2 6 PRETTY MORE (6) Ricky Miller 20.25 1.25 0.00 112 28.7kg Worm Burner Miss Energiser $9.00
3 3 FORTUNE ROSE (3) Neil Staines 20.69 7.50 0.00 433 25.0kg Barcia Bale Droopys Hope $8.20
4 4 SHOT GAMBLER (4) Jodie Lord 20.84 9.75 0.00 244 24.6kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $3.00
5 8 MISS ZAHNN (8) Raymond Gold 20.99 11.75 0.00 555 25.8kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $40.90
SCR 2 WINLOCK MOMENT (2) Augustus Weekes
SCR 7 GOT A REMOTE (7) Peter Dooner
Race 2 LADBROKES BET TICKER MAIDEN 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WINLOCK TO SHAY (1) Augustus Weekes 20.29 0.00 0.00 321 35.5kg Fabregas Crackin Sort $2.00
2 4 SKEDADDLE LURCH (4) Mark Suttle 20.37 1.00 0.00 742 32.8kg Barcia Bale Senorita Ava $8.70
3 2 AQUA VITE (2) Robert Johnston 20.39 1.50 0.00 113 29.8kg Velocette Girl Crush $39.90
4 6 TWO BEARS (6) Laetitia Hand 20.54 3.50 0.00 654 36.7kg Rippin' Sam Mini Pig $38.80
5 8 WORM BOY (8) Laetitia Hand 20.67 5.25 0.00 235 33.4kg Rippin' Sam Mini Pig $2.70
6 5 WINCHESTER (5) Raymond Gold 21.07 11.00 0.00 866 32.8kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $48.10
7 7 OUR DASHER (7) Clifford Rushworth 21.33 14.75 0.00 577 33.2kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $9.20
8 3 BENANDO JUNIOR (3) Garry Anesbury 21.54 17.75 0.00 488 28.7kg Fernando Bale Cindy's Mate $42.20
Race 3 LADBROKE IT! 350m Mixed 3/4 $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 HAY SAM (4) Laurence Duncan 20.10 0.00 0.00 341 25.8kg Hay Fergus Air Collision $7.30
2 1 MR. MAISEY (1) Neil Staines 20.12 0.25 0.00 232 29.5kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $4.60
3 8 BOB'S WAY (8) Chris Priestley 20.13 0.50 0.00 423 29.6kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $1.30
4 2 JAGORA BALE (2) Jacob White 20.16 0.75 0.00 114 26.7kg Fernando Bale Lamia Bale $12.00
SCR 5 TABLE TOP (5) Keith Kelly
SCR 7 BURNING EXPRESS (7) Keith Kelly
Race 4 ALL SORTS OUTDOOR STRUCTURES 440m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FRENCH ROSE (4) Cheryl Betts 25.21 0.00 0.00 2221 27.8kg Stagger Girl Power $7.90
2 7 MR. DUSTY SIR (7) Neil Staines 25.27 0.75 0.00 6552 36.1kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $6.40
3 6 RAPID COLLISION (6) John Diehm 25.37 2.25 0.00 3333 31.6kg Collision Ritza Ruby $11.70
4 2 DANA JILL (2) Timothy Mccaffery 25.55 4.75 0.00 7764 27.2kg Swift Fancy Dana Hayley $69.90
5 3 TARA SWIFT (3) Shane Pulbrook 25.57 5.25 0.00 1115 29.3kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $21.90
6 1 DANA RUBY (1) Rodney Mcdonald 25.63 6.00 0.00 4446 25.2kg Fast Times Dana Kis $2.30
7 8 SKEDADDLE CRASH (8) Mark Suttle 25.65 6.25 0.00 5677 32.8kg Aston Dee Bee Mumza Pearl $3.10
Race 5 THE DAVE CRONJE CUP 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SHORT TICKET (6) Anthony Lord 24.82 0.00 0.00 3221 25.3kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $3.30
2 5 ROYAL THUNDER (5) Denice Warren 24.86 0.75 0.00 7412 32.9kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $12.00
3 1 TAW GENERAL (1) Andrew Rowe 25.10 4.00 0.00 4543 30.9kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $3.70
4 4 FANTASY FLOWER (4) Neil Falk 25.14 4.50 0.00 1134 27.2kg Aston Dee Bee Disco Bolero $15.90
5 3 SUNSHINE EMILY (3) Neil Falk 25.16 4.75 0.00 5655 28.7kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $81.30
6 8 CAROLINE (8) Frederick Malone 25.21 5.50 0.00 6766 27.9kg Collision Nino De Oro $6.60
7 2 BLUE TICKET (2) Anthony Lord 25.44 8.75 0.00 2377 28.0kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $3.40
SCR 7 JUSTIN'S GIRL (7) Christopher Lovelee
Race 6 GREYHOUNDS HQ THE ONE STOP SHOP 1-3 WIN 350m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FALCON FLY (8) Paul Steedman 19.94 0.00 0.00 531 35.8kg Fernando Bale Pearl's Legacy $3.20
2 7 ODEE PEPPER (7) Frank Jeffcoat 20.34 5.75 0.00 422 34.5kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $11.80
3 1 WE'RE ON LAD (1) Shane Pulbrook 20.44 7.00 0.00 213 30.4kg Barcia Bale Tigress Ally $3.10
4 3 SOMETHING SASSY (3) Denice Warren 20.68 10.50 0.00 354 30.5kg Fabregas Something New $3.90
5 5 FORT KEMBLA (5) Alan Clare 20.71 11.00 0.00 645 33.5kg Banjo Boy Angel Ice $9.30
6 2 DANA GERTIE (2) Rodney Mcdonald 20.72 11.00 0.00 166 26.6kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $33.70
7 4 EBONY EDITION (4) Geoffrey Sheather 21.18 17.75 0.00 777 27.8kg Aston Dee Bee Shake The Night $24.30
8 6 DIG DEEP LUCKY (6) Les Deguara 21.24 18.50 0.00 888 34.2kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $44.60
Race 7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 1-3 WIN 350m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PRINCE CREED (8) Paul Steedman 19.82 0.00 0.00 211 35.3kg Fernando Bale Pearl's Legacy $2.00
2 4 RELL'S HONEY (4) Neil Staines 20.30 6.75 0.00 122 27.9kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $38.20
3 7 HIBISCUS MOON (7) Andrew Rowe 20.39 8.25 0.00 343 27.3kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $7.30
4 2 LUNAR EDITION (2) Geoffrey Sheather 20.49 9.50 0.00 764 27.0kg Fabregas Golden Musket $16.30
5 5 END GAME (5) Geoffrey Sheather 20.56 10.50 0.00 555 30.3kg Barcia Bale Senorita Abbi $72.00
6 1 NANGUS ROAD (1) Alan Clare 20.65 11.75 0.00 436 32.4kg Jagger Swagger China Baby $48.10
7 3 ROYAL RANGER (3) Denice Warren 20.74 13.25 0.00 677 27.6kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $2.30
SCR 6 DANA BIG PETE (6) Rodney Mcdonald
Race 8 LADBROKES RED DOG FINAL 440m Grade 5 Final $3500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ULTIMATE COAT (1) Michael Hardman 24.51 0.00 0.00 2111 33.6kg Fernando Bale Nangar Miss $1.40
2 3 GOGGINS (3) Christopher Tilley 24.70 2.50 0.00 1222 27.1kg Barcia Bale Frac Geek $42.00
3 5 WHITE TICKET (5) Anthony Lord 25.21 10.00 0.00 7543 27.3kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $7.00
4 7 ZULU DUCHESS (7) Robert Arnold 25.23 10.25 0.00 6754 25.7kg Brett Lee All About Andi $8.60
5 2 ROAD LEE LASS (2) Peter Oldfield 25.27 10.75 0.00 5365 28.7kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $25.40
6 4 FERGIE PEPPER (4) Frank Jeffcoat 25.31 11.50 0.00 3436 29.4kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $20.80
6 6 TURBULENCE (6) Christopher Tilley 25.31 11.50 0.00 8877 32.6kg My Bro Fabio Bebington $10.80
8 9 JUSTIN'S GIRL (8) Christopher Lovelee 25.44 13.25 0.00 4688 28.5kg Barcia Bale Zipping Lyric $27.60
SCR 8 COP MAGNET (8) Andrew Bell
Race 9 MICHELAGO MEMORIAL MEN SHED 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GOT TO CASINO (5) Peter Dooner 20.18 0.00 0.00 521 33.6kg Sh Avatar Har Pur Mar $1.60
2 2 ALLITERATION (2) Ashley Dwyer 20.41 3.25 0.00 212 37.0kg Barcia Bale Sizzling Osti $5.00
3 8 RUN FROM REALITY (8) Wayne White 20.50 4.50 0.00 133 27.4kg Collision Duna Runa $11.30
4 4 SECRET SNAPS (4) Rodney Mcdonald 20.56 5.25 0.00 464 28.2kg Thirty Talks Paua Explosion $22.60
5 7 TOKEN SUPREME (7) Geoffrey Sheather 20.63 6.25 0.00 655 31.9kg Token Prince Marley Girl $24.40
6 6 DANA EVIL EYE (6) Rodney Mcdonald 20.63 6.25 0.00 776 28.3kg Fast Times Dana Kis $6.80
7 3 BANJO BEWARE (3) Clifford Rushworth 20.79 8.75 0.00 347 29.1kg Banjo Boy Asia's Babe $28.00
SCR 1 SUPER NAT (1) Keith Kelly
Race 10 HOPPY'S HOUNDS PODCAST ON GREYHOUNDS HQ 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 DANA ACE (7) Rodney Mcdonald 20.11 0.00 0.00 111 29.9kg Dyna Villa Dana Nee $8.10
2 8 GOT A JIMMY (8) Peter Dooner 20.28 2.25 0.00 532 30.9kg Allen Deed Margaret Keeping $3.00
3 6 BANJO'S LEGACY (6) Raymond Gold 20.35 3.50 0.00 643 33.1kg Banjo Boy Pearl's Legacy $25.90
4 1 DIG DEEP BUDDY (1) Les Deguara 20.41 4.25 0.00 424 33.9kg Barcia Bale Smashing Sally $5.90
5 5 SWEET CITY SAL (5) Raymond Holt 20.45 4.75 0.00 255 30.8kg My Bro Fabio My Lady Day $11.00
6 3 RALPH (3) Garry Anesbury 20.68 8.25 0.00 776 30.1kg Fernando Bale Cindy's Mate $6.50
7 2 HAY JILL (2) Laurence Duncan 20.71 8.50 0.00 367 28.9kg Hay Fergus Air Collision $3.60
SCR 4 RUSTY NAIL (4) Keith Kelly