Goulburn Race Results

Friday 16th of July 2021
R1 LADBROKES EASY FORM MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Susan Sundstrom
$16.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
2
T: Geoffrey Curtale
$3.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.7kg
3
9
T: Rodney Newell
$15.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

743

Wgt

28.8kg
4
3
T: John Diehm
$2.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

26.6kg
5
1
T: Michael Clayton
$5.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.82

Split

0.00

In Run

235

Wgt

23.3kg
6
5
T: Michael Hardman
$6.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.88

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

32.2kg
7
8
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$24.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

21.09

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

34.2kg
SCR
4
T: Michael Hardman
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Rodney Newell
$0.00
SCR
10
T: Neil Staines
$0.00
R2 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI MAIDEN (440m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Andrew Rowe
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

4311

Wgt

32.8kg
2
1
T: Michael Hardman
$2.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.41

Split

0.00

In Run

2222

Wgt

29.9kg
3
9
T: William Butler
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.65

Split

0.00

In Run

8773

Wgt

25.3kg
4
5
T: Michael Hardman
$4.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

1144

Wgt

30.2kg
5
8
T: William Butler
$13.60

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

3435

Wgt

25.8kg
6
6
T: Steven Albon
$35.80

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.89

Split

0.00

In Run

5666

Wgt

28.6kg
7
3
T: Lisa Worthy
$53.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.98

Split

0.00

In Run

657

Wgt

27.7kg
8
7
T: Lisa Worthy
$63.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.02

Split

0.00

In Run

7888

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
4
T: Michael Hardman
$0.00
R3 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST MASTERS (350m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

34.2kg
2
4
T: Danielle Matic
$12.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.31

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.6kg
3
8
T: Michael Clayton
$8.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

33.5kg
4
1
T: Aaron Williams
$21.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

27.7kg
5
2
T: Rodney Newell
$8.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

24.4kg
6
5
T: Suzanne Harris
$57.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.81

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

37.2kg
R4 REDTV PRODUCTIONS (350m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Ruth Matic
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.03

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

27.3kg
2
8
T: Jodie Lord
$3.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

642

Wgt

34.3kg
3
5
T: Mark Wilcox
$3.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

423

Wgt

31.5kg
4
2
T: Chris Priestley
$11.90

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

29.4kg
5
4
T: Neil Staines
$29.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

155

Wgt

29.4kg
6
7
T: Michael Hardman
$13.70

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

33.6kg
R5 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 1 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Denice Warren
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

27.1kg
2
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$5.70

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

542

Wgt

36.3kg
3
1
T: John Diehm
$4.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

30.2kg
4
8
T: Deborah Rowe
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

324

Wgt

27.2kg
5
3
T: Robert Littlefield
$12.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

28.6kg
6
5
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$18.10

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

756

Wgt

32.3kg
7
4
T: Stuart Hazlett
$27.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

28.6kg
SCR
7
T: Chloe Bilal
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 2 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Neil Staines
$7.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.88

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
1
T: Michael Hardman
$1.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

28.7kg
3
6
T: Susan Sundstrom
$10.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

32.0kg
4
3
T: Lesley Hannaford
$5.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

31.7kg
5
8
T: Lisa Worthy
$37.60

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

33.8kg
6
5
T: Stuart Hazlett
$58.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

24.6kg
7
7
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$43.70

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.9kg
SCR
2
T: Chloe Bilal
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 3 (350m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Denice Warren
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.03

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

31.0kg
2
5
T: Nathan Tetley
$2.80

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

26.9kg
3
8
T: Ruth Matic
$3.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.14

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

35.8kg
4
7
T: Geoffrey Curtale
$11.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

27.6kg
5
4
T: Aaron Williams
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

34.2kg
6
2
T: Susan Sundstrom
$31.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

26.0kg
7
3
T: Lesley Hannaford
$46.20

Mgn

10.75

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

29.4kg
SCR
6
T: Chloe Bilal
$0.00
R8 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Mark Wilcox
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.13

Split

0.00

In Run

3211

Wgt

28.2kg
2
1
T: Neil Staines
$17.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.17

Split

0.00

In Run

2322

Wgt

35.8kg
3
2
T: Michael Clayton
$15.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.49

Split

0.00

In Run

4653

Wgt

30.1kg
4
3
T: Lesley Hannaford
$9.10

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

1134

Wgt

28.0kg
5
7
T: Jodie Lord
$2.30

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.67

Split

0.00

In Run

5445

Wgt

25.9kg
6
6
T: Neil Staines
$4.20

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.88

Split

0.00

In Run

6566

Wgt

30.1kg
7
4
T: Rosemarie Camilleri
$30.90

Mgn

14.25

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

7777

Wgt

33.7kg
8
5
T: Neil Staines
$19.20

Mgn

15.75

Time

26.23

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

27.9kg
R9 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Denice Warren
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.23

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

28.5kg
2
8
T: Michael Curtale
$17.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

4322

Wgt

34.5kg
3
2
T: Jodie Lord
$3.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.37

Split

0.00

In Run

5533

Wgt

32.3kg
4
7
T: Jodie Lord
$7.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

3454

Wgt

31.7kg
5
4
T: Michael Clayton
$2.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

2245

Wgt

33.8kg
6
6
T: Lesley Hannaford
$58.90

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.95

Split

0.00

In Run

6766

Wgt

26.5kg
7
3
T: Leighton Winter
$36.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.97

Split

0.00

In Run

8877

Wgt

34.8kg
8
5
T: Neil Staines
$28.80

Mgn

14.50

Time

26.25

Split

0.00

In Run

7688

Wgt

34.0kg
R10 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
9
T: Damian Cormie
$6.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.19

Split

0.00

In Run

4441

Wgt

30.6kg
2
1
T: Brian Barton
$2.70

Mgn

0.10

Time

25.20

Split

0.00

In Run

2112

Wgt

35.7kg
3
4
T: Denice Warren
$3.10

Mgn

0.50

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

6323

Wgt

33.6kg
4
5
T: Susan Sundstrom
$12.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.35

Split

0.00

In Run

1234

Wgt

29.5kg
5
7
T: Andrew Rowe
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

7655

Wgt

27.4kg
6
10
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$34.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.87

Split

0.00

In Run

5766

Wgt

30.5kg
7
8
T: Stuart Hazlett
$14.20

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.03

Split

0.00

In Run

3577

Wgt

31.0kg
8
3
T: Leighton Winter
$16.70

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
2
T: Andrew Rowe
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Denice Warren
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES EASY FORM MAIDEN 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 NORDIC VIKING (6) Susan Sundstrom 20.28 0.00 0.00 111 30.2kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $16.50
2 2 NANGAR BLUE (2) Geoffrey Curtale 20.35 1.00 0.00 322 28.7kg My Redeemer Fancy Dancer $3.40
3 9 KAMIKAZE MAGIC (7) Rodney Newell 20.49 3.00 0.00 743 28.8kg Dyna Double One Joybell Magic $15.40
4 3 COSMIC EDITION (3) John Diehm 20.78 7.00 0.00 654 26.6kg Keybow Cosmic Capers $2.60
5 1 AQUA EDIE (1) Michael Clayton 20.82 7.75 0.00 235 23.3kg Fernando Bale Bombshell Bandit $5.30
6 5 SPRINGVIEW HAWK (5) Michael Hardman 20.88 8.50 0.00 566 32.2kg Barcia Bale Uno Arjo $6.80
7 8 ALTAMUSKIN HILLS (8) Rosemarie Camilleri 21.09 11.50 0.00 477 34.2kg Banjo Boy Dyna Jackie $24.00
SCR 4 ZIPPING SHEBA (4) Michael Hardman
SCR 7 KAMIKAZE COWGIRL (7) Rodney Newell
SCR 10 STAR GLITTER (4) Neil Staines
Race 2 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI MAIDEN 440m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SONIC OAK (2) Andrew Rowe 25.29 0.00 0.00 4311 32.8kg Rippin' Sam Allonsy Bree $3.20
2 1 SPRINGVIEW NOAH (1) Michael Hardman 25.41 1.75 0.00 2222 29.9kg Fernando Bale Quest For Glory $2.80
3 9 FERNANDO'S GLORY (4) William Butler 25.65 5.25 0.00 8773 25.3kg Fernando Bale Quest For Glory $6.00
4 5 LUCKY FERNANDO (5) Michael Hardman 25.66 5.25 0.00 1144 30.2kg Fernando Bale Book Of Luck $4.70
5 8 SPRINGVIEW SUGAR (8) William Butler 25.80 7.25 0.00 3435 25.8kg Aston Dee Bee Shez Impetuous $13.60
6 6 BOW SIX (6) Steven Albon 25.89 8.50 0.00 5666 28.6kg Keybow Contezza Fonic $35.80
7 3 ELSIE GLORIA (3) Lisa Worthy 25.98 9.75 0.00 657 27.7kg Banjo Boy Nichole Googs $53.80
8 7 BANJO ANNIE (7) Lisa Worthy 26.02 10.25 0.00 7888 27.8kg Banjo Boy Nichole Googs $63.30
SCR 4 HARDMAN CORTIS (4) Michael Hardman
Race 3 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST MASTERS 350m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MANILA BEEF (7) Geoffrey Sheather 19.98 0.00 0.00 111 34.2kg Banjo Boy Avondale Dancer $1.20
2 4 HERMANITA (4) Danielle Matic 20.31 4.75 0.00 222 30.6kg Black Bear Lee Windswept $12.30
3 8 ONYX CHIEF (8) Michael Clayton 20.32 4.75 0.00 443 33.5kg Kinloch Brae Are Jai Que $8.10
4 1 CEE ME EXPLODE (1) Aaron Williams 20.50 7.50 0.00 334 27.7kg Cosmic Rumble Cee Me Burst $21.80
5 2 BLUESTONE SOPHIE (2) Rodney Newell 20.62 9.25 0.00 555 24.4kg Don't Knocka Him Morningside $8.00
6 5 MY BRO BARDO (5) Suzanne Harris 20.81 11.75 0.00 666 37.2kg My Bro Fabio Princess Gee $57.00
Race 4 REDTV PRODUCTIONS 350m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JEBRYNAH SIKARA (1) Ruth Matic 20.03 0.00 0.00 211 27.3kg Aston Dee Bee Good Girl Sandy $2.50
2 8 SERIOUS OBJECT (8) Jodie Lord 20.08 0.75 0.00 642 34.3kg Oaks Road Amyjo $3.00
3 5 ROMAN REMISS (5) Mark Wilcox 20.09 0.75 0.00 423 31.5kg Kinloch Brae Katey Roman $3.80
4 2 BOB'S WAY (2) Chris Priestley 20.29 3.75 0.00 334 29.4kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $11.90
5 4 MR. MAISEY (4) Neil Staines 20.49 6.50 0.00 155 29.4kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $29.60
6 7 ZIPPING HIGGINS (7) Michael Hardman 20.63 8.50 0.00 566 33.6kg Aston Dee Bee Zipping Summah $13.70
Race 5 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 1 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ROYAL SWEETIE (2) Denice Warren 20.04 0.00 0.00 111 27.1kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $2.20
2 6 MANILA EZRA (6) Geoffrey Sheather 20.38 4.75 0.00 542 36.3kg Barcia Bale Rhonda Rocks $5.70
3 1 CRASH EDITION (1) John Diehm 20.41 5.25 0.00 433 30.2kg Crash Zipping Tarn $4.90
4 8 ZENITH FAY (8) Deborah Rowe 20.41 5.25 0.00 324 27.2kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $5.50
5 3 SWEET MARIE (3) Robert Littlefield 20.59 7.75 0.00 665 28.6kg Blazin' Bomber Fine And Fancy $12.60
6 5 FEARLESS PHOENIX (5) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.63 8.25 0.00 756 32.3kg Banjo Boy Dyna Jackie $18.10
7 4 RITZA REBEL (4) Stuart Hazlett 20.90 12.25 0.00 277 28.6kg Orson Allen Ritza Millie $27.30
SCR 7 EL REY LEON (7) Chloe Bilal
Race 6 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 2 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DYNAMIC STAR (4) Neil Staines 19.88 0.00 0.00 111 30.6kg Barcia Bale Star Torana $7.30
2 1 SPRINGVIEW CHIEF (1) Michael Hardman 19.94 0.75 0.00 222 28.7kg Superior Product Smooth Momentum $1.40
3 6 NORDIC INFERNO (6) Susan Sundstrom 20.00 1.75 0.00 433 32.0kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $10.80
4 3 ZIPPING TRENT (3) Lesley Hannaford 20.20 4.50 0.00 344 31.7kg El Grand Senor Zipping Abby $5.20
5 8 HEY DREAMER (8) Lisa Worthy 20.49 8.75 0.00 565 33.8kg Hay Fergus Blayney $37.60
6 5 FASCINATE HANNAH (5) Stuart Hazlett 20.60 10.25 0.00 656 24.6kg Kinda Cruel Red Fascinate Mary $58.00
7 7 NEWTOWN JET (7) Rosemarie Camilleri 20.79 13.00 0.00 777 28.9kg Barcia Bale Honey Twist $43.70
SCR 2 ZULU THUNDER (2) Chloe Bilal
Race 7 LADBROKES RED DOG HEAT 3 350m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SOMETHING SASSY (1) Denice Warren 20.03 0.00 0.00 121 31.0kg Fabregas Something New $4.50
2 5 BACI BACI (5) Nathan Tetley 20.05 0.25 0.00 212 26.9kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $2.80
3 8 HE'S ACE (8) Ruth Matic 20.14 1.50 0.00 333 35.8kg Fernando Bale Shady Ace $3.50
4 7 DISCO DIVA (7) Geoffrey Curtale 20.37 4.75 0.00 554 27.6kg Raw Ability Elite Diva $11.80
5 4 HAY PEPPER (4) Aaron Williams 20.39 5.25 0.00 445 34.2kg Hay Fergus Moorbel Betty $5.50
6 2 NORDIC AMY (2) Susan Sundstrom 20.67 9.25 0.00 676 26.0kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $31.20
7 3 OOGWAY (3) Lesley Hannaford 20.79 10.75 0.00 767 29.4kg Fernando Bale Panda Bale $46.20
SCR 6 IMPRESS BOBBY (6) Chloe Bilal
Race 8 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 440m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ZIPPING SHERRY (8) Mark Wilcox 25.13 0.00 0.00 3211 28.2kg Ritza Lenny Sherbini $4.90
2 1 MR. DUSTY SIR (1) Neil Staines 25.17 0.75 0.00 2322 35.8kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $17.40
3 2 STREET BRAWLER (2) Michael Clayton 25.49 5.25 0.00 4653 30.1kg Trewly Special Cheeky Action $15.50
4 3 DUE WEST (3) Lesley Hannaford 25.60 6.50 0.00 1134 28.0kg Fernando Bale Sailaway Jackie $9.10
5 7 SHORT TICKET (7) Jodie Lord 25.67 7.75 0.00 5445 25.9kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $2.30
6 6 TALKING COUNTRY (6) Neil Staines 25.88 10.50 0.00 6566 30.1kg Thirty Talks Country Doll $4.20
7 4 TWISTED AGAIN (4) Rosemarie Camilleri 26.13 14.25 0.00 7777 33.7kg Barcia Bale Honey Twist $30.90
8 5 SWEET HONEY JESS (5) Neil Staines 26.23 15.75 0.00 8888 27.9kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $19.20
Race 9 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ELLE'S A STAR (1) Denice Warren 25.23 0.00 0.00 1111 28.5kg Fabregas Something New $4.00
2 8 RAGLAN COBRA (8) Michael Curtale 25.34 1.50 0.00 4322 34.5kg Zinzan Brooke Rockstar Swirl $17.90
3 2 SUBTLE ART (2) Jodie Lord 25.37 2.00 0.00 5533 32.3kg Collision Nino De Oro $3.40
4 7 HE'S GIFTED (7) Jodie Lord 25.53 4.25 0.00 3454 31.7kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $7.90
5 4 MELLCAT RED (4) Michael Clayton 25.53 4.25 0.00 2245 33.8kg Raw Ability Mellcat Magic $2.70
6 6 KLIMENKO (6) Lesley Hannaford 25.95 10.25 0.00 6766 26.5kg Sh Avatar Dozen Oysters $58.90
7 3 TOTAL BURNER (3) Leighton Winter 25.97 10.50 0.00 8877 34.8kg Worm Burner Danyo's Evie $36.30
8 5 GUM BEND SECRETS (5) Neil Staines 26.25 14.50 0.00 7688 34.0kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $28.80
Race 10 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 440m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 BRINDABELLA BOY (6) Damian Cormie 25.19 0.00 0.00 4441 30.6kg Bekim Bale My Bella Rose $6.10
2 1 YUKON BEAR (1) Brian Barton 25.20 0.10 0.00 2112 35.7kg File The Writ Shady Ace $2.70
3 4 ROYAL THUNDER (4) Denice Warren 25.22 0.50 0.00 6323 33.6kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $3.10
4 5 NORDIC ROMAN (5) Susan Sundstrom 25.35 2.25 0.00 1234 29.5kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $12.80
5 7 HIBISCUS MOON (7) Andrew Rowe 25.57 5.25 0.00 7655 27.4kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $10.00
6 10 END GAME (2) Geoffrey Sheather 25.87 9.75 0.00 5766 30.5kg Barcia Bale Senorita Abbi $34.70
7 8 NATION'S CROWN (8) Stuart Hazlett 26.03 12.00 0.00 3577 31.0kg Barcia Bale Queen Esther $14.20
8 3 TOTAL BOGLE (3) Leighton Winter 26.13 13.25 0.00 8888 26.8kg Jury Bogie Princess $16.70
SCR 2 TAW GENERAL (2) Andrew Rowe
SCR 6 TANHAJI (6) Denice Warren