Goulburn Race Results

Friday 6th of August 2021
R1 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: John Diehm
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

26.7kg
2
5
T: Neil Staines
$15.30

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

122

Wgt

28.3kg
3
6
T: Denice Warren
$10.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.27

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

32.6kg
4
8
T: Anthony Lord
$1.80

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

33.1kg
5
1
T: Stuart Hazlett
$15.10

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

335

Wgt

27.2kg
6
7
T: Michael Curtale
$11.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

25.9kg
7
3
T: Mark Suttle
$24.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.71

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

33.7kg
8
4
T: Lisa Worthy
$23.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

32.4kg
R2 REDTV PRODUCTIONS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Denice Warren
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.95

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

31.3kg
2
7
T: Michael Clayton
$28.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

31.8kg
3
4
T: Mark Wilcox
$6.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.58

Split

0.00

In Run

853

Wgt

31.4kg
4
3
T: Neil Staines
$2.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

20.75

Split

0.00

In Run

734

Wgt

30.7kg
5
6
T: John Diehm
$45.10

Mgn

14.00

Time

20.94

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: Mark Suttle
$11.50

Mgn

14.25

Time

20.95

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.8kg
7
2
T: Robert Arnold
$5.60

Mgn

16.25

Time

21.08

Split

0.00

In Run

387

Wgt

30.9kg
8
5
T: Susan Sundstrom
$104.80

Mgn

16.25

Time

21.10

Split

0.00

In Run

178

Wgt

26.1kg
R3 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Anthony Lord
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.08

Split

0.00

In Run

681

Wgt

30.1kg
2
1
T: Chris O'Brien
$2.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

36.5kg
3
7
T: Deborah Rowe
$16.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

363

Wgt

26.9kg
4
4
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$19.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

874

Wgt

30.6kg
5
5
T: Nathan Tetley
$7.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

125

Wgt

26.7kg
6
6
T: Matthew Murphy
$7.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

546

Wgt

31.2kg
7
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$18.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

757

Wgt

28.3kg
8
2
T: Larry Warren
$84.20

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.59

Split

0.00

In Run

218

Wgt

31.5kg
R4 LADBROKE IT! (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Chris O'Brien
$21.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
7
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$21.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.29

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

26.2kg
3
8
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$33.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.42

Split

0.00

In Run

453

Wgt

31.4kg
4
5
T: Glenn Summerfield
$3.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

20.56

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

33.2kg
5
1
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$31.30

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.93

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

27.6kg
6
3
T: Lesley Hannaford
$54.10

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.93

Split

0.00

In Run

376

Wgt

23.1kg
7
2
T: Jason Fletcher
$1.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.99

Split

0.00

In Run

837

Wgt

32.7kg
8
6
T: Lisa Worthy
$43.10

Mgn

11.75

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

34.4kg
R5 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Ruth Matic
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.88

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
3
T: Jodie Lord
$4.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

552

Wgt

26.3kg
3
7
T: Michelle McGrath
$14.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

34.7kg
4
6
T: Peter Oldfield
$57.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

224

Wgt

28.2kg
5
4
T: Chris Priestley
$15.80

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

29.5kg
6
2
T: Mark Forner
$6.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

336

Wgt

27.3kg
7
5
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$17.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

24.6kg
8
8
T: Michael Finn
$25.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

31.6kg
R6 LADBROKES SWITCH (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Danielle Matic
$7.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

761

Wgt

35.0kg
2
4
T: Jodie Lord
$5.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

542

Wgt

33.1kg
3
6
T: Jodie Lord
$6.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

353

Wgt

35.3kg
4
2
T: Jodie Lord
$1.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

634

Wgt

34.5kg
5
3
T: Peter Oldfield
$24.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

115

Wgt

25.2kg
6
8
T: Samuel Bell
$13.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

226

Wgt

31.8kg
7
7
T: Rodney Mcdonald
$85.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.60

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
5
T: Jodie Lord
$0.00
R7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Danielle Matic
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.90

Split

0.00

In Run

741

Wgt

33.5kg
2
6
T: Mark Wilcox
$22.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

412

Wgt

31.4kg
3
8
T: Jodie Lord
$10.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

523

Wgt

36.4kg
4
7
T: Jodie Lord
$8.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

634

Wgt

30.2kg
5
4
T: Stephen Fitch
$43.30

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.47

Split

0.00

In Run

275

Wgt

33.6kg
6
5
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$12.40

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

166

Wgt

34.6kg
7
2
T: Michael Finn
$101.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.72

Split

0.00

In Run

357

Wgt

26.3kg
SCR
3
T: Michelle Lill
$0.00
R8 LADBROKES EASY FORM (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Alex Anderson
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.88

Split

0.00

In Run

1121

Wgt

36.8kg
2
7
T: Lesley Hannaford
$47.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.19

Split

0.00

In Run

7312

Wgt

32.2kg
3
4
T: Jason Fletcher
$1.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.25

Split

0.00

In Run

3443

Wgt

34.8kg
4
8
T: Barry Coleman
$77.10

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.36

Split

0.00

In Run

2234

Wgt

30.0kg
5
3
T: Jodie Lord
$8.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.37

Split

0.00

In Run

6675

Wgt

26.1kg
6
9
T: Karly Rowe
$15.90

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

5766

Wgt

25.3kg
7
5
T: Lesley Hannaford
$17.30

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.61

Split

0.00

In Run

4557

Wgt

28.4kg
SCR
2
T: Michelle Lill
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Stephen Fairbairn
$0.00
R9 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Neil Staines
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.67

Split

0.00

In Run

4111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
7
T: Stephen Fitch
$7.30

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

8832

Wgt

35.7kg
3
4
T: Andrew Rowe
$30.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.26

Split

0.00

In Run

3323

Wgt

30.9kg
4
1
T: Neil Staines
$5.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.28

Split

0.00

In Run

7644

Wgt

36.0kg
5
5
T: Mark Wilcox
$4.30

Mgn

9.50

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

2565

Wgt

28.2kg
6
8
T: Denice Warren
$9.90

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.42

Split

0.00

In Run

1456

Wgt

27.2kg
7
6
T: Jennifer Ngurah
$69.10

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

6777

Wgt

26.9kg
8
2
T: Graeme Hughes
$64.10

Mgn

13.00

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

5288

Wgt

25.0kg
R10 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Andrew Rowe
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.04

Split

0.00

In Run

1121

Wgt

27.3kg
2
2
T: Geoffrey Curtale
$6.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

25.07

Split

0.00

In Run

7652

Wgt

27.5kg
3
4
T: Jodie Lord
$9.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

3533

Wgt

32.2kg
4
8
T: Brian Barton
$1.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.22

Split

0.00

In Run

6314

Wgt

35.6kg
5
10
T: Christopher Tilley
$7.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.39

Split

0.00

In Run

2485

Wgt

33.5kg
6
5
T: Samuel Bell
$128.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

4776

Wgt

30.8kg
7
6
T: Geoffrey Sheather
$52.90

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.52

Split

0.00

In Run

8867

Wgt

26.1kg
8
7
T: Matthew Murphy
$21.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

5248

Wgt

32.1kg
SCR
1
T: Christopher Tilley
$0.00
R11 LADBROKES HANDICAP (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Andrew Rowe
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.08

Split

0.00

In Run

3211

Wgt

32.3kg
2
1
T: Denice Warren
$4.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.10

Split

0.00

In Run

6422

Wgt

33.5kg
3
4
T: Susan Sundstrom
$15.10

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.16

Split

0.00

In Run

5633

Wgt

32.1kg
4
3
T: Jason Fletcher
$3.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.25

Split

0.00

In Run

1154

Wgt

30.5kg
5
7
T: Geoffrey Curtale
$10.70

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.42

Split

0.00

In Run

4565

Wgt

28.9kg
6
5
T: Michael Curtale
$26.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.49

Split

0.00

In Run

7776

Wgt

34.5kg
7
2
T: Michael Finn
$27.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.50

Split

0.00

In Run

2347

Wgt

32.5kg
8
6
T: Matthew Murphy
$53.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.68

Split

0.00

In Run

8888

Wgt

25.3kg
R12 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MASTERS (440m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Michael Clayton
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.38

Split

0.00

In Run

1111

Wgt

34.6kg
2
2
T: Michael Clayton
$1.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.45

Split

0.00

In Run

3332

Wgt

31.9kg
3
8
T: Michael Clayton
$13.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.45

Split

0.00

In Run

2223

Wgt

33.8kg
4
4
T: Danielle Matic
$11.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.56

Split

0.00

In Run

6444

Wgt

30.6kg
5
3
T: Alex Anderson
$61.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

4555

Wgt

29.7kg
6
7
T: Aaron Williams
$28.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

5666

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
6
T: Dean Maniaci
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI MAIDEN 350m Maiden $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COSMIC EDITION (2) John Diehm 20.10 0.00 0.00 211 26.7kg Keybow Cosmic Capers $4.00
2 5 STAR GLITTER (5) Neil Staines 20.24 2.00 0.00 122 28.3kg Raw Ability Panic Station $15.30
3 6 MOWSKI STAR (6) Denice Warren 20.27 2.25 0.00 443 32.6kg Fernando Bale Quest For Glory $10.70
4 8 CANYA ZEUS (8) Anthony Lord 20.42 4.50 0.00 554 33.1kg Barcia Bale Good Odds Angel $1.80
5 1 RITZA REVIVAL (1) Stuart Hazlett 20.45 5.00 0.00 335 27.2kg Orson Allen Ritza Millie $15.10
6 7 GET THE EDGE (7) Michael Curtale 20.51 5.75 0.00 666 25.9kg Rippin' Sam Merinda Hannah $11.50
7 3 SKEDADDLE LURCH (3) Mark Suttle 20.71 8.75 0.00 787 33.7kg Barcia Bale Senorita Ava $24.50
8 4 SPECIAL STAR (4) Lisa Worthy 20.80 10.00 0.00 878 32.4kg Aston Dee Bee Hope's A Chance $23.60
Race 2 REDTV PRODUCTIONS 350m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SOMETHING SASSY (1) Denice Warren 19.95 0.00 0.00 211 31.3kg Fabregas Something New $3.20
2 7 HILLY'S HOWLER (7) Michael Clayton 20.44 7.00 0.00 422 31.8kg Hay Fergus Martam Gold $28.20
3 4 CASTLE WARRIOR (4) Mark Wilcox 20.58 9.00 0.00 853 31.4kg Fernando Bale Shesa Felon $6.00
4 3 DYNAMIC STAR (3) Neil Staines 20.75 11.50 0.00 734 30.7kg Barcia Bale Star Torana $2.70
5 6 CRASH EDITION (6) John Diehm 20.94 14.00 0.00 545 30.2kg Crash Zipping Tarn $45.10
6 8 SKEDADDLE MINNOW (8) Mark Suttle 20.95 14.25 0.00 666 33.8kg Barcia Bale Senorita Ava $11.50
7 2 GAME NIGHT (2) Robert Arnold 21.08 16.25 0.00 387 30.9kg My Bro Fabio Secret Stash $5.60
8 5 NORDIC AMY (5) Susan Sundstrom 21.10 16.25 0.00 178 26.1kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $104.80
Race 3 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 350m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ETERNAL TEN (3) Anthony Lord 20.08 0.00 0.00 681 30.1kg Fernando Bale Panda Bale $2.70
2 1 LONGSTAFF (1) Chris O'Brien 20.26 2.50 0.00 432 36.5kg Ando's Mac Nana's Habit $2.70
3 7 ZENITH FAY (7) Deborah Rowe 20.33 3.50 0.00 363 26.9kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $16.20
4 4 END GAME (4) Geoffrey Sheather 20.44 5.25 0.00 874 30.6kg Barcia Bale Senorita Abbi $19.30
5 5 BACI BACI (5) Nathan Tetley 20.51 6.00 0.00 125 26.7kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $7.10
6 6 REMOVALIST (6) Matthew Murphy 20.51 6.00 0.00 546 31.2kg Fernando Bale Payton Hill $7.80
7 8 DANA EVIL EYE (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.53 6.25 0.00 757 28.3kg Fast Times Dana Kis $18.40
8 2 DELANY BOY (2) Larry Warren 20.59 7.25 0.00 218 31.5kg Fernando Bale Champness Gal $84.20
Race 4 LADBROKE IT! 350m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CARTWHEEL (4) Chris O'Brien 20.24 0.00 0.00 111 30.9kg Fernando Bale Justifia $21.20
2 7 HASHTAG KEATS (7) Geoffrey Sheather 20.29 0.75 0.00 222 26.2kg Aston Dee Bee Noaki Lynx $21.20
3 8 LIGHT 'EM SPARKY (8) Rodney Mcdonald 20.42 2.50 0.00 453 31.4kg My Bro Fabio Dana Makin $33.00
4 5 BLUE MOSS (5) Glenn Summerfield 20.56 4.50 0.00 544 33.2kg My Bro Fabio Albatross Maid $3.50
5 1 DANA NANA (1) Rodney Mcdonald 20.93 9.75 0.00 665 27.6kg Ando's Mac Dana Peach $31.30
6 3 TRUMP CARD (3) Lesley Hannaford 20.93 9.75 0.00 376 23.1kg Fernando Bale Sailaway Jackie $54.10
7 2 ASTON GALAHAD (2) Jason Fletcher 20.99 10.50 0.00 837 32.7kg Aston Dee Bee Fantastic Skye $1.40
8 6 HEY DREAMER (6) Lisa Worthy 21.06 11.75 0.00 788 34.4kg Hay Fergus Blayney $43.10
Race 5 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST 350m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JEBRYNAH SIKARA (1) Ruth Matic 19.88 0.00 0.00 111 26.8kg Aston Dee Bee Good Girl Sandy $1.90
2 3 CRUISER MODEL (3) Jodie Lord 20.25 5.25 0.00 552 26.3kg Fernando Bale Champion Model $4.10
3 7 TWO METRE PETER (7) Michelle McGrath 20.30 6.00 0.00 443 34.7kg Barcia Bale Cheeky Hand $14.70
4 6 ROAD LEE LASS (6) Peter Oldfield 20.32 6.25 0.00 224 28.2kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $57.60
5 4 BOB'S WAY (4) Chris Priestley 20.36 6.75 0.00 665 29.5kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $15.80
6 2 PRINCESS FORTY (2) Mark Forner 20.39 7.25 0.00 336 27.3kg Keybow Miss Forty $6.00
7 5 DANA JULIE (5) Rodney Mcdonald 20.45 8.25 0.00 787 24.6kg Fast Times Dana Kis $17.50
8 8 TIGGERLONG BUNDY (8) Michael Finn 20.47 8.25 0.00 878 31.6kg Rippin' Sam Tiggerlong Scar $25.00
Race 6 LADBROKES SWITCH 350m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MALDINI (1) Danielle Matic 20.10 0.00 0.00 761 35.0kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $7.70
2 4 ONE SMART ONE (4) Jodie Lord 20.23 1.75 0.00 542 33.1kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $5.90
3 6 MR. TICKET (6) Jodie Lord 20.25 2.00 0.00 353 35.3kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $6.40
4 2 SERIOUS OBJECT (2) Jodie Lord 20.26 2.25 0.00 634 34.5kg Oaks Road Amyjo $1.60
5 3 FREEWAY LASS (3) Peter Oldfield 20.34 3.50 0.00 115 25.2kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $24.00
6 8 BOW BUSTER (8) Samuel Bell 20.48 5.25 0.00 226 31.8kg Keybow Miss Blockbuster $13.50
7 7 DANA BULL (7) Rodney Mcdonald 20.60 7.00 0.00 477 32.6kg Fabregas Dana Moo $85.40
SCR 5 COAST MODEL (5) Jodie Lord
Race 7 GOULBURN WORKERS CLUB 350m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 WOW (1) Danielle Matic 19.90 0.00 0.00 741 33.5kg Fernando Bale Miss All Class $1.20
2 6 ROMAN REMISS (6) Mark Wilcox 20.00 1.50 0.00 412 31.4kg Kinloch Brae Katey Roman $22.10
3 8 RITZA DONALD (8) Jodie Lord 20.00 1.50 0.00 523 36.4kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Hattie $10.40
4 7 WINLOCK ON TOP (7) Jodie Lord 20.10 2.75 0.00 634 30.2kg Fernando Bale Glitzy Bling $8.90
5 4 CUMBRIA JIM (4) Stephen Fitch 20.47 8.25 0.00 275 33.6kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $43.30
6 5 MANILA BEEF (5) Geoffrey Sheather 20.51 8.75 0.00 166 34.6kg Banjo Boy Avondale Dancer $12.40
7 2 TIGGERLONG GRACE (2) Michael Finn 20.72 11.75 0.00 357 26.3kg Dyna Double One Tiggerlong Dot $101.00
SCR 3 MORE SAUCE (3) Michelle Lill
Race 8 LADBROKES EASY FORM 440m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TROUBLE AT MILL (1) Alex Anderson 24.88 0.00 0.00 1121 36.8kg Unlawful Entry Sketchy Fanta $3.50
2 7 ZIPPING TRENT (7) Lesley Hannaford 25.19 4.25 0.00 7312 32.2kg El Grand Senor Zipping Abby $47.80
3 4 ASTON BARAK (4) Jason Fletcher 25.25 5.25 0.00 3443 34.8kg Aston Dee Bee Fantastic Skye $1.60
4 8 LOCH ROAD (8) Barry Coleman 25.36 6.75 0.00 2234 30.0kg Oaks Road Lochwat Lee $77.10
5 3 SHORT TICKET (3) Jodie Lord 25.37 7.00 0.00 6675 26.1kg Fernando Bale Ms. Ticket $8.10
6 9 EXUDE LIGHTNESS (2) Karly Rowe 25.60 10.25 0.00 5766 25.3kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $15.90
7 5 DUE WEST (5) Lesley Hannaford 25.61 10.25 0.00 4557 28.4kg Fernando Bale Sailaway Jackie $17.30
SCR 2 CASUAL GLANCE (2) Michelle Lill
SCR 6 RAFAEL FEVER (6) Stephen Fairbairn
Race 9 GOULBURN GREYHOUNDS AS PETS 440m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TALKING COUNTRY (3) Neil Staines 24.67 0.00 0.00 4111 30.3kg Thirty Talks Country Doll $2.20
2 7 CUMBRIA DREAMING (7) Stephen Fitch 24.95 4.00 0.00 8832 35.7kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $7.30
3 4 TAW GENERAL (4) Andrew Rowe 25.26 8.25 0.00 3323 30.9kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $30.60
4 1 MR. DUSTY SIR (1) Neil Staines 25.28 8.75 0.00 7644 36.0kg Barcia Bale Sweet Honey Zarr $5.00
5 5 ZIPPING SHERRY (5) Mark Wilcox 25.34 9.50 0.00 2565 28.2kg Ritza Lenny Sherbini $4.30
6 8 ROYAL SWEETIE (8) Denice Warren 25.42 10.50 0.00 1456 27.2kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $9.90
7 6 DIMENSIONAL (6) Jennifer Ngurah 25.53 12.25 0.00 6777 26.9kg Barcia Bale Sovereign Queen $69.10
8 2 ROCKING JEWEL (2) Graeme Hughes 25.58 13.00 0.00 5288 25.0kg Cosmic Rumble Rosie Rocks $64.10
Race 10 LADBROKES BLENDED MULTI 440m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HIBISCUS MOON (3) Andrew Rowe 25.04 0.00 0.00 1121 27.3kg Fernando Bale Wayang Angel $7.50
2 2 DISCO DIVA (2) Geoffrey Curtale 25.07 0.50 0.00 7652 27.5kg Raw Ability Elite Diva $6.50
3 4 PRINCE OF LYGON (4) Jodie Lord 25.21 2.25 0.00 3533 32.2kg Barcia Bale Nana Road $9.20
4 8 YUKON BEAR (8) Brian Barton 25.22 2.50 0.00 6314 35.6kg File The Writ Shady Ace $1.70
5 10 TURBULENCE (1) Christopher Tilley 25.39 5.00 0.00 2485 33.5kg My Bro Fabio Bebington $7.00
6 5 TESTIMONY (5) Samuel Bell 25.44 5.75 0.00 4776 30.8kg Jury Velocity Spice $128.40
7 6 LUNAR EDITION (6) Geoffrey Sheather 25.52 6.75 0.00 8867 26.1kg Fabregas Golden Musket $52.90
8 7 WINLOCK MOMENT (7) Matthew Murphy 25.62 8.25 0.00 5248 32.1kg Lonesome Cry Heart Attack $21.40
SCR 1 GOGGINS (1) Christopher Tilley
Race 11 LADBROKES HANDICAP 440m Grade 5 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SONIC OAK (8) Andrew Rowe 25.08 0.00 0.00 3211 32.3kg Rippin' Sam Allonsy Bree $2.30
2 1 ROYAL THUNDER (1) Denice Warren 25.10 0.25 0.00 6422 33.5kg Kinloch Brae Too Many Daddys $4.50
3 4 NORDIC INFERNO (4) Susan Sundstrom 25.16 1.00 0.00 5633 32.1kg Keybow Stilton Shiraz $15.10
4 3 FANTASTIC KEARY (3) Jason Fletcher 25.25 2.25 0.00 1154 30.5kg Fernando Bale Fantastic Winnie $3.60
5 7 NANGAR BLUE (7) Geoffrey Curtale 25.42 4.75 0.00 4565 28.9kg My Redeemer Fancy Dancer $10.70
6 5 RAGLAN COBRA (5) Michael Curtale 25.49 5.75 0.00 7776 34.5kg Zinzan Brooke Rockstar Swirl $26.30
7 2 TIGGERLONG FAB (2) Michael Finn 25.50 6.00 0.00 2347 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Tiggerlong Cruz $27.60
8 6 PURE VISION (6) Matthew Murphy 25.68 8.50 0.00 8888 25.3kg Fernando Bale Payton Hill $53.90
Race 12 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MASTERS 440m Masters Grade 1/2 $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NO PROBLEM HERE (1) Michael Clayton 25.38 0.00 0.00 1111 34.6kg Kinloch Brae Are Jai Que $3.10
2 2 BIT FLASH (2) Michael Clayton 25.45 1.00 0.00 3332 31.9kg Barcia Bale Ash Flash $1.50
3 8 ONYX CHIEF (8) Michael Clayton 25.45 1.00 0.00 2223 33.8kg Kinloch Brae Are Jai Que $13.50
4 4 HERMANITA (4) Danielle Matic 25.56 2.50 0.00 6444 30.6kg Black Bear Lee Windswept $11.30
5 3 BRONELLY PEARL (3) Alex Anderson 25.80 6.00 0.00 4555 29.7kg Fernando Bale Pearl Napoleon $61.30
6 7 CEE ME EXPLODE (7) Aaron Williams 25.83 6.25 0.00 5666 27.8kg Cosmic Rumble Cee Me Burst $28.00
SCR 6 STONEAGE ROMEO (6) Dean Maniaci