Grafton Race Results

Friday 18th of June 2021
R1 LADBROKES MAIDEN (350m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Radomir Manojlovic
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

37.1kg
2
5
T: Kenneth Staines
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

83

Wgt

34.1kg
3
8
T: John Buttsworth
$6.50

Mgn

11.25

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

36.2kg
4
3
T: Kurt Dodson
$26.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

21.03

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

24.0kg
5
1
T: Daryl Bates
$21.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

21.19

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

28.9kg
6
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$15.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

21.25

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

24.4kg
DNF
2
T: Kenneth Staines
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

29.3kg
DNF
6
T: Debbie Winters
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

25.0kg
R2 THE ABBEY MOTEL MASTERS (450m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.13, 19.89
1
4
T: Warren Kempshall
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.61

Split

9.13

In Run

11

Wgt

33.6kg
2
1
T: Maureen Turner
$1.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.66

Split

9.29

In Run

43

Wgt

30.3kg
3
5
T: Tony Atkins
$8.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.71

Split

9.20

In Run

22

Wgt

31.4kg
4
2
T: Michael Patterson
$9.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.83

Split

9.31

In Run

55

Wgt

26.3kg
5
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$41.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.94

Split

9.37

In Run

66

Wgt

27.0kg
6
7
T: Tony Atkins
$10.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.32

Split

9.24

In Run

34

Wgt

33.0kg
R3 CLARENCE VALLEY SHEDS (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.04, 14.82
1
2
T: John Antonelli
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.21

Split

4.09

In Run

31

Wgt

31.4kg
2
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$2.25

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.28

Split

4.07

In Run

23

Wgt

27.1kg
3
5
T: James Gallaway
$10.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.28

Split

4.04

In Run

12

Wgt

30.2kg
4
8
T: Michael Patterson
$81.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

30.2kg
5
1
T: Colin Graham
$4.20

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.49

Split

4.22

In Run

55

Wgt

33.2kg
SCR
4
T: Desmond Winters
$0.00
R4 AED ELECTRICAL (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.10, 14.76
1
1
T: Michael Patterson
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.18

Split

4.10

In Run

11

Wgt

26.5kg
2
2
T: John Dart
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.34

Split

4.24

In Run

52

Wgt

32.0kg
3
7
T: Kurt Dodson
$101.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.46

Split

4.13

In Run

23

Wgt

36.6kg
4
3
T: Kenneth Staines
$6.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

21.00

Split

4.23

In Run

45

Wgt

28.8kg
5
8
T: Leslie Purnell
$5.50

Mgn

11.75

Time

21.00

Split

4.19

In Run

34

Wgt

25.1kg
6
4
T: Mark Moroney
$12.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

21.04

Split

4.28

In Run

66

Wgt

24.2kg
7
6
T: Daryl Bates
$4.80

Mgn

20.00

Time

21.58

Split

4.34

In Run

77

Wgt

33.0kg
R5 LADBROKES BET TICKER (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.09, 14.90
1
7
T: Leslie Purnell
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.37

Split

4.16

In Run

31

Wgt

35.7kg
2
4
T: Evelyn Harris
$21.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.55

Split

4.09

In Run

12

Wgt

25.5kg
3
2
T: Christopher Spratt
$4.80

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.57

Split

4.11

In Run

23

Wgt

27.1kg
4
6
T: Garry Streatfield
$11.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.70

Split

4.21

In Run

67

Wgt

32.7kg
5
3
T: John Dart
$3.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.73

Split

4.24

In Run

74

Wgt

26.8kg
6
8
T: Colin Graham
$10.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

28.6kg
7
1
T: Daryl Bates
$3.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.80

Split

4.21

In Run

56

Wgt

27.9kg
R6 PHIL MCLENNAN EARTH MOVING (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.14, 14.65
1
1
T: Darren Russell
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.93

Split

4.15

In Run

21

Wgt

33.6kg
2
4
T: Garry Geary
$26.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

20.39

Split

4.16

In Run

32

Wgt

33.6kg
3
7
T: Tyson Barton
$4.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

20.49

Split

4.22

In Run

43

Wgt

25.0kg
4
2
T: Warren Kempshall
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.57

Split

4.32

In Run

64

Wgt

30.2kg
5
6
T: Colin Graham
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.59

Split

4.42

In Run

75

Wgt

33.5kg
6
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$23.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.78

Split

4.14

In Run

16

Wgt

26.5kg
7
8
T: Garnet Robertson
$18.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

20.99

Split

4.27

In Run

57

Wgt

25.7kg
R7 THE ABBEY MOTEL (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.10, 19.93
1
3
T: Malcolm Ross
$16.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.71

Split

9.10

In Run

11

Wgt

25.1kg
2
5
T: Andrew Monaghan
$2.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.75

Split

9.36

In Run

76

Wgt

33.3kg
3
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$8.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.87

Split

9.19

In Run

22

Wgt

25.5kg
4
2
T: Lesley Green
$81.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.90

Split

9.26

In Run

33

Wgt

33.6kg
5
1
T: John Dart
$1.80

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.94

Split

9.31

In Run

54

Wgt

29.5kg
6
4
T: Tyson Barton
$8.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.00

Split

9.43

In Run

87

Wgt

31.1kg
7
6
T: Tyson Barton
$101.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

26.01

Split

9.29

In Run

45

Wgt

26.8kg
8
8
T: Tyson Barton
$101.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

26.11

Split

9.35

In Run

68

Wgt

26.3kg
R8 LADBROKE IT! (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.19, 19.97
1
8
T: Michael Lalicz
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.53

Split

9.24

In Run

52

Wgt

32.2kg
2
1
T: Darren Russell
$5.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

25.56

Split

9.19

In Run

11

Wgt

32.5kg
3
5
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$4.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.93

Split

9.21

In Run

33

Wgt

34.1kg
4
9
T: Craig Carragher
$101.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

26.08

Split

9.27

In Run

64

Wgt

26.5kg
5
4
T: Russell Milham
$51.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.27

Split

9.38

In Run

75

Wgt

37.3kg
6
2
T: Sonia Kempshall
$5.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.46

Split

9.23

In Run

46

Wgt

31.0kg
7
6
T: Stephen Kavanagh
$3.50

Mgn

21.25

Time

27.02

Split

9.78

In Run

87

Wgt

29.1kg
DNF
7
T: Charlie Lamb
$13.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

28.6kg
SCR
3
T: Darren Russell
$0.00
R9 GRNSW 1-3 WINS FINAL (450m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $7500 - $1700 - $800
Splits: 9.00, 19.79
1
2
T: Darren Russell
$19.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.39

Split

9.14

In Run

22

Wgt

29.4kg
2
7
T: Frank Hancock
$1.65

Mgn

0.10

Time

25.40

Split

9.00

In Run

11

Wgt

31.0kg
3
8
T: John Dart
$9.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.65

Split

9.21

In Run

33

Wgt

25.5kg
4
1
T: Andrew Monaghan
$3.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.82

Split

9.27

In Run

54

Wgt

32.5kg
5
3
T: John Dart
$34.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.82

Split

9.36

In Run

65

Wgt

33.6kg
6
5
T: Ryan Newstead
$16.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.05

Split

9.51

In Run

86

Wgt

29.2kg
7
6
T: Mark Moroney
$51.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.17

Split

9.40

In Run

77

Wgt

30.2kg
8
4
T: Brett Hazelgrove
$21.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.28

Split

9.23

In Run

48

Wgt

31.6kg
R10 SOUTHERN CROSS BET (350m)
Place
Non Graded - $2200 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.03, 14.65
1
1
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.04

Split

4.08

In Run

21

Wgt

24.8kg
2
2
T: Dennis Barnes
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.08

Split

4.03

In Run

12

Wgt

25.3kg
3
3
T: Francis Jamieson
$23.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.20

Split

4.11

In Run

43

Wgt

27.5kg
4
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$13.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.66

Split

4.08

In Run

34

Wgt

28.7kg
5
5
T: Frank Hancock
$6.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.68

Split

4.13

In Run

55

Wgt

31.5kg
6
6
T: Mark Moroney
$4.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.70

Split

4.18

In Run

77

Wgt

23.0kg
7
7
T: James Gallaway
$14.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.76

Split

4.15

In Run

66

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
4
T: Malcolm Ross
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES MAIDEN 350m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ADMIRAL TRIGGER (4) Radomir Manojlovic 19.94 0.00 0.00 21 37.1kg Nitro Burst Caramel Opal $2.25
2 5 PHOENIX IZMIR (5) Kenneth Staines 20.53 8.25 0.00 83 34.1kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $6.00
3 8 JENOLAN JADE (8) John Buttsworth 20.73 11.25 0.00 44 36.2kg Kinloch Brae Natural Rhythm $6.50
4 3 CLOUD SNIFFER (3) Kurt Dodson 21.03 15.50 0.00 12 24.0kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $26.00
5 1 OUR SASSY NYRAH (1) Daryl Bates 21.19 17.75 0.00 65 28.9kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $21.00
6 7 BLAZING BONUS (7) Evelyn Harris 21.25 18.50 0.00 76 24.4kg Mepunga Blazer Magic Display $15.00
DNF 2 NIGHTBIRD IZMIR (2) Kenneth Staines 0.00 0.00 0.00 3 29.3kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $8.50
DNF 6 PRETTY VALLEY (6) Debbie Winters 0.00 0.00 0.00 5 25.0kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $5.00
Race 2 THE ABBEY MOTEL MASTERS 450m Masters Grade 1/2 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.13, 19.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MODIFIED TRUNK (4) Warren Kempshall 25.61 0.00 9.13 11 33.6kg Bekim Bale Shanghai Lil $3.70
2 1 NOONBARRA JACK (1) Maureen Turner 25.66 0.75 9.29 43 30.3kg Banjo Boy Wong Size Suzie $1.90
3 5 BAZZA BRANN (5) Tony Atkins 25.71 1.50 9.20 22 31.4kg Fabregas Trident Tia $8.00
4 2 WHAT ABOUT IT (2) Michael Patterson 25.83 3.00 9.31 55 26.3kg Barcia Bale Killara $9.00
5 8 BESS BOO BONUS (8) Evelyn Harris 25.94 4.75 9.37 66 27.0kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $41.00
6 7 BOBBY BRANN (7) Tony Atkins 26.32 10.00 9.24 34 33.0kg Fabregas Trident Tia $10.00
Race 3 CLARENCE VALLEY SHEDS 350m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.04, 14.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SAIL ALONE (2) John Antonelli 20.21 0.00 4.09 31 31.4kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $2.60
2 7 ROSIE BONUS (7) Evelyn Harris 20.28 1.00 4.07 23 27.1kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $2.25
3 5 EXHILARTES (5) James Gallaway 20.28 1.00 4.04 12 30.2kg Barcia Bale Sheza Sensation $10.00
4 8 DOMINATING (8) Michael Patterson 20.38 2.25 0.00 44 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Embellish $81.00
5 1 UNLAWFUL DESIRE (1) Colin Graham 20.49 4.00 4.22 55 33.2kg Unlawful Entry Elusive Sparkle $4.20
SCR 4 NIMBLE VALLEY (4) Desmond Winters
Race 4 AED ELECTRICAL 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.10, 14.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 INFLUENTIAL (1) Michael Patterson 20.18 0.00 4.10 11 26.5kg Barcia Bale Embellish $2.70
2 2 MARTINO BEACH (2) John Dart 20.34 2.25 4.24 52 32.0kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $5.00
3 7 MALO DIABLO (7) Kurt Dodson 20.46 4.00 4.13 23 36.6kg Banjo Boy Skylah Jewel $101.00
4 3 FIREBIRD IZMIR (3) Kenneth Staines 21.00 11.75 4.23 45 28.8kg Fabregas Raven Izmir $6.00
5 8 BOKARM DONNA (8) Leslie Purnell 21.00 11.75 4.19 34 25.1kg Paw Licking Allegro Dot $5.50
6 4 ENGAGING FIRE (4) Mark Moroney 21.04 12.25 4.28 66 24.2kg My Redeemer Tick Away Fire $12.00
7 6 JACKSON KONEMANN (6) Daryl Bates 21.58 20.00 4.34 77 33.0kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $4.80
Race 5 LADBROKES BET TICKER 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.09, 14.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SLIPPING AWAY (7) Leslie Purnell 20.37 0.00 4.16 31 35.7kg Dyna Double One Opal Valley $7.00
2 4 SPEEDY BONUS (4) Evelyn Harris 20.55 2.50 4.09 12 25.5kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $21.00
3 2 BOREE BELLE (2) Christopher Spratt 20.57 2.75 4.11 23 27.1kg Bella Infrared Fancy Liza $4.80
4 6 BAGO GO GO (6) Garry Streatfield 20.70 4.75 4.21 67 32.7kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $11.00
5 3 BLUE BIRD BEACH (3) John Dart 20.73 5.25 4.24 74 26.8kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $3.10
6 8 MARIE (8) Colin Graham 20.78 5.75 0.00 45 28.6kg Cry Havoc Empire Entourage $10.00
7 1 BUTTERFLY KISSES (1) Daryl Bates 20.80 6.00 4.21 56 27.9kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $3.50
Race 6 PHIL MCLENNAN EARTH MOVING 350m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.14, 14.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DECK FIFTY TWO (1) Darren Russell 19.93 0.00 4.15 21 33.6kg Barcia Bale Mitchie Madam $1.40
2 4 MASTER MAGAZINE (4) Garry Geary 20.39 6.50 4.16 32 33.6kg Sh Avatar Har Pur Mar $26.00
3 7 SHINJUKU (7) Tyson Barton 20.49 8.00 4.22 43 25.0kg Kinloch Brae Queen Yuna $4.00
4 2 DARK FATE (2) Warren Kempshall 20.57 9.25 4.32 64 30.2kg Premier Fantasy Back To Business $13.00
5 6 IRON PONY (6) Colin Graham 20.59 9.25 4.42 75 33.5kg Hay Fergus Miss Betsy $34.00
6 3 CHAMPAGNE BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 20.78 12.25 4.14 16 26.5kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $23.00
7 8 CLAD IN BLACK (8) Garnet Robertson 20.99 15.00 4.27 57 25.7kg Thirty Talks In The Purple $18.00
Race 7 THE ABBEY MOTEL 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.10, 19.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 JIMARY MATRIX (3) Malcolm Ross 25.71 0.00 9.10 11 25.1kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $16.00
2 5 BOLD HORNET (5) Andrew Monaghan 25.75 0.75 9.36 76 33.3kg Zambora Brockie Magic Hornet $2.80
3 7 DARLING DISPLAY (7) Evelyn Harris 25.87 2.25 9.19 22 25.5kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $8.50
4 2 THAT FELLA (2) Lesley Green 25.90 2.50 9.26 33 33.6kg Hay Fergus Shoe Laces Lady $81.00
5 1 JIGSAW JOE (1) John Dart 25.94 3.25 9.31 54 29.5kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $1.80
6 4 WHERE'S TWENTY (4) Tyson Barton 26.00 4.25 9.43 87 31.1kg Superior Product Too Seductive $8.50
7 6 AMAZON QUEEN (6) Tyson Barton 26.01 4.25 9.29 45 26.8kg Aston Dee Bee Crowdza Captive $101.00
8 8 SEDUCTIVE GEM (8) Tyson Barton 26.11 5.75 9.35 68 26.3kg Sh Avatar Bunga Bunga $101.00
Race 8 LADBROKE IT! 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.19, 19.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 STREET CRY (8) Michael Lalicz 25.53 0.00 9.24 52 32.2kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $4.40
2 1 HONDO HERRERA (1) Darren Russell 25.56 0.50 9.19 11 32.5kg Fernando Bale Maya Herrera $5.50
3 5 GOLDEN ZESTA (5) Geoffrey Grimwood 25.93 5.75 9.21 33 34.1kg Dyna Double One Elusive Zesta $4.20
4 9 BROADWAY STUNNER (3) Craig Carragher 26.08 7.75 9.27 64 26.5kg Unlawful Entry Best On Broadway $101.00
5 4 SKITZO BRIAN (4) Russell Milham 26.27 10.50 9.38 75 37.3kg Banjo Boy Houso Delight $51.00
6 2 DOUBLE KLATCHES (2) Sonia Kempshall 26.46 13.25 9.23 46 31.0kg Dyna Double One Setelia $5.00
7 6 SLEEK RUMBLE (6) Stephen Kavanagh 27.02 21.25 9.78 87 29.1kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $3.50
DNF 7 YOU KNOW HILL (7) Charlie Lamb 0.00 0.00 0.00 2 28.6kg Dyna Double One Humming Birdhill $13.00
SCR 3 TOUGH AS TEAK (3) Darren Russell
Race 9 GRNSW 1-3 WINS FINAL 450m Grade 5 Final $7500 - $1700 - $800 Splits: 9.00, 19.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SPOOKY FERNANDO (2) Darren Russell 25.39 0.00 9.14 22 29.4kg Fernando Bale Eternal Spring $19.00
2 7 HORACE (7) Frank Hancock 25.40 0.10 9.00 11 31.0kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $1.65
3 8 RUMBLING AWAY (8) John Dart 25.65 3.75 9.21 33 25.5kg Cosmic Rumble Tahlia's Way $9.50
4 1 MAGIC PRINCE (1) Andrew Monaghan 25.82 6.00 9.27 54 32.5kg Zambora Brockie Magic Hornet $3.40
5 3 PELTZER (3) John Dart 25.82 6.00 9.36 65 33.6kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $34.00
6 5 OUTBACK RINGER (5) Ryan Newstead 26.05 9.25 9.51 86 29.2kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $16.00
7 6 BLACK FIREBRAND (6) Mark Moroney 26.17 11.00 9.40 77 30.2kg My Redeemer Tick Away Fire $51.00
8 4 BORIS THE BLADE (4) Brett Hazelgrove 26.28 12.75 9.23 48 31.6kg Barcia Bale Star Torana $21.00
Race 10 SOUTHERN CROSS BET 350m Non Graded $2200 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.03, 14.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ASTON ZODIAC (1) Geoffrey Grimwood 20.04 0.00 4.08 21 24.8kg Fernando Bale Alotta Luck $2.40
2 2 NANGAR GOLD (2) Dennis Barnes 20.08 0.75 4.03 12 25.3kg Primo Uno Fancy Lola $5.00
3 3 ZANTI GRACIE (3) Francis Jamieson 20.20 2.25 4.11 43 27.5kg Sulzanti Mrs Grace $23.00
4 8 BOWIE BONUS (8) Evelyn Harris 20.66 8.75 4.08 34 28.7kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $13.00
5 5 COLBY (5) Frank Hancock 20.68 9.25 4.13 55 31.5kg Barcia Bale Laverne $6.00
6 6 FIRE ON ICE (6) Mark Moroney 20.70 9.25 4.18 77 23.0kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $4.00
7 7 CUFFS (7) James Gallaway 20.76 10.25 4.15 66 30.5kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $14.00
SCR 4 JIMARY PASSION (4) Malcolm Ross