Gunnedah Race Results

Sunday 19th of November 2017
R1 TARA GREYHOUND EQUIPMENT MDN (347m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Raymond Aslin
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
2
3
T: Patrick Marley
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
3
2
T: Tony Atkins
$10.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
4
6
T: John Robinson
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
5
7
T: Benjamin Spence
$7.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
6
4
T: Keven Kingdom
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
7
5
T: Patrick Parrelli
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
8
1
T: Patrick Parrelli
$6.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.5kg
R2 GUNNEDAH TAXIS STAKES (347m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Graham Novley
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
2
2
T: Allan Syphers
$1.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
3
1
T: Kevin Campbell
$8.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
4
5
T: Craig Ryan
$4.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
5
6
T: Bryan Garland
$26.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.3kg
6
7
T: Robert Hobson
$11.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
7
8
T: John Lipinski
$41.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
DNF
9
T: Phillip Ross
$31.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
3
T: Rodney Marlow
$0.00
R3 ALLAN SYPHERS FENCING STAKES (347m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Glenda Bush
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.59

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.3kg
2
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$4.20

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
3
3
T: David Howarth
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
4
6
T: Mark Craig
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

19.90

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.8kg
5
1
T: Patrick Parrelli
$3.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

20.02

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

30.5kg
6
8
T: Timothy Anderson
$2.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
7
2
T: Robert Hobson
$31.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
8
5
T: Graham Pickering
$19.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

20.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
R4 LADBROKES.COM.AU STAKES (347m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Robert Hobson
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

33.5kg
2
2
T: Andrew Bell
$4.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
3
5
T: Graham Pickering
$9.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
4
8
T: John Collison
$7.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
7
T: Benjamin Spence
$3.20

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
6
6
T: Tony Atkins
$4.80

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
7
4
T: Timothy Anderson
$19.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

21.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
8
9
T: Troy Cooper
$18.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

21.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
SCR
3
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00
R5 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKES (347m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Troy Cooper
$42.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
2
6
T: Andrew Bell
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
3
7
T: Stephen Howarth
$7.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
5
T: William Marmara
$12.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
5
2
T: Victor Ellis
$14.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
3
T: Colin Burns
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
7
4
T: Tony Atkins
$7.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.49

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
8
1
T: Kenneth Anderson
$8.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.0kg
R6 KANCOOL MEATS STAKES (512m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $270 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Tony Atkins
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
2
3
T: Benjamin Spence
$5.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

31.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
3
5
T: Jamie Bush
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
4
6
T: Melanie Mabbott
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

31.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
5
2
T: Kenneth Anderson
$21.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
6
7
T: Melanie Mabbott
$9.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
7
1
T: Rodney Marlow
$5.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

31.83

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
SCR
4
T: Patrick Parrelli
$0.00
R7 MORNINGTON BUTCHERY STAKES (440m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Andrew Bell
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
2
1
T: Kevin Campbell
$3.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.34

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.6kg
3
6
T: Barry Evans
$3.20

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
4
4
T: Tony Atkins
$4.20

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.60

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
5
2
T: June Lanesbury
$5.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

25.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
6
3
T: Andrew Bell
$21.00

Mgn

22.25

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
SCR
7
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Barry Evans
$0.00
R8 MATTS ELECTRICAL STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: William Marmara
$1.24

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
2
1
T: Tony Atkins
$9.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.1kg
3
7
T: Graham Pickering
$21.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
2
T: Andrew Bell
$10.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
5
5
T: Byron Phillips
$9.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

26.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
4
T: Graham Pickering
$15.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

26.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
SCR
6
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Andrew Bell
$0.00
R9 GBOTA STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Melanie Mabbott
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
2
3
T: Mark Craig
$12.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
2
T: Tony Atkins
$5.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
4
T: William Marmara
$4.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
5
5
T: Melanie Mabbott
$8.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
6
8
T: Timothy Anderson
$18.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
DNF
1
T: Graham Pickering
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
7
T: William Marmara
$0.00
R10 LURE DRIVER PATHWAYS STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $800 - $245 - $185
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Maureen Sharman
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.8kg
2
1
T: Andrew Bell
$3.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.49

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
3
8
T: Robert Ryan
$16.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
4
T: Glen Muller
$16.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.94

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.6kg
5
6
T: William Marmara
$3.40

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
6
2
T: Allan Syphers
$5.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

26.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
7
3
T: Robert Ryan
$12.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

26.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
Race 1 TARA GREYHOUND EQUIPMENT MDN 347m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MALLEE BULL (8) Raymond Aslin 20.09 0.00 0.00 37.8kg Tomac Bale Miss Louise

$3.30

2 3 MATILDA ROSIE (3) Patrick Marley 20.17 1.00 0.00 26.2kg Keybow Star Doll

$6.00

3 2 LILLY BRANN (2) Tony Atkins 20.25 2.25 0.00 25.8kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$10.00

4 6 GAGAN BOBBY (6) John Robinson 20.33 3.50 0.00 31.5kg Jarvis Bale Mentioned

$7.50

5 7 HOPE HE PAYS (7) Benjamin Spence 20.37 4.00 0.00 34.1kg Fabregas Cavendish Flyer

$7.00

6 4 SEARCH THE STARS (4) Keven Kingdom 20.46 5.25 0.00 28.3kg Cosmic Rumble Miss Louise

$5.00

7 5 DEVINE ABBEY (5) Patrick Parrelli 20.66 8.25 0.00 31.2kg Elite State Devine Queen

$21.00

8 1 DEVINE KISS (1) Patrick Parrelli 20.94 12.25 0.00 0 27.5kg Elite State Devine Queen

$6.50

Race 2 GUNNEDAH TAXIS STAKES 347m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MAY TELL (4) Graham Novley 19.73 0.00 0.00 28.8kg Cape Hawke Mizaire

$8.50

2 2 GROUND SWELL (2) Allan Syphers 20.00 3.75 0.00 30.4kg Shakey Jakey Keneally

$1.70

3 1 AUTOMATED (1) Kevin Campbell 20.09 5.25 0.00 0 32.6kg Magic Sprite WINSOME SILVER

$8.00

4 5 MR. BLAKE US (5) Craig Ryan 20.25 7.50 0.00 33.1kg Zulu Zeus Kaliska

$4.80

5 6 DEB'S DREAM (6) Bryan Garland 20.51 11.00 0.00 22.3kg Spring Gun WYNMORE ROSES

$26.00

6 7 HARDAWAY TERROR (7) Robert Hobson 20.57 12.00 0.00 32.2kg Oaks Road Hardaway Shiraz

$11.00

7 8 ZULU AEGIS (8) John Lipinski 20.66 13.25 0.00 28.0kg Zulu Zeus Fancy Mandy

$41.00

DNF 9 HONEY FANTASY (3) Phillip Ross 0.00 0.00 0.00 26.8kg Don't Knocka Him Bakaara

$31.00

SCR 3 ASA JACK KEENE (3) Rodney Marlow
Race 3 ALLAN SYPHERS FENCING STAKES 347m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SALTILLO (7) Glenda Bush 19.59 0.00 0.00 0 27.3kg Cape Hawke Hot Mint

$2.80

2 4 POST TO BE (4) Melanie Mabbott 19.79 2.75 0.00 25.1kg Magic Sprite PINT SIZE

$4.20

3 3 KARTER'S MAGIC (3) David Howarth 19.83 3.50 0.00 31.2kg Magic Sprite Mon Cherie

$5.00

4 6 DIAMOND HEIST (6) Mark Craig 19.90 4.25 0.00 0 24.8kg Cosmic Rumble Search Party

$10.00

5 1 DEVINE IVY (1) Patrick Parrelli 20.02 6.00 0.00 0 30.5kg El Grand Senor Devine Style

$3.20

6 8 ROYAL HOTEL (8) Timothy Anderson 20.23 9.25 0.00 31.3kg Fear Zafonic Cornelia Marie

$2.60

7 2 DONNA'S DESIRE (2) Robert Hobson 20.36 11.00 0.00 27.0kg Smooth Fancy Osti's Grace

$31.00

8 5 KINGSBRAE KATE (5) Graham Pickering 20.36 11.00 0.00 26.4kg Bralyn County KINGSBRAE NOCKER

$19.00

Race 4 LADBROKES.COM.AU STAKES 347m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JETBORNE (1) Robert Hobson 20.13 0.00 0.00 0 33.5kg Shakey Jakey Dalta Bale

$4.80

2 2 CEDAR JAZZ (2) Andrew Bell 20.34 3.00 0.00 26.9kg Jarvis Bale Mosel

$4.40

3 5 SWIFT KATIE (5) Graham Pickering 20.46 4.75 0.00 28.9kg Elite State Wonderous

$9.00

4 8 FIRESTORM FLASH (8) John Collison 20.57 6.25 0.00 33.2kg Bit Chili TUNCURRY TIGER

$7.00

5 7 KRISTA'S HONEY (7) Benjamin Spence 20.79 9.25 0.00 26.6kg Hoover Boy Krista Bella

$3.20

6 6 LUCKY BRANN (6) Tony Atkins 20.85 10.25 0.00 32.7kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$4.80

7 4 SWIFT TRIGGER (4) Timothy Anderson 21.09 13.75 0.00 30.0kg Swift Fancy Betty Grumble

$19.00

8 9 HOSHI JAPPA (3) Troy Cooper 21.19 15.00 0.00 27.0kg Kiowa Mon Manny Vee String

$18.00

SCR 3 ACQUITTAL (3) Patrick Parrelli
Race 5 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKES 347m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LA SPOOKIE (8) Troy Cooper 19.94 0.00 0.00 30.8kg Cape Hawke La Sophie

$42.00

2 6 ZULU MASTER (6) Andrew Bell 20.15 3.00 0.00 32.2kg Don't Knocka Him Entrust

$5.50

3 7 HOT AND SWIFT (7) Stephen Howarth 20.20 3.75 0.00 32.3kg Swift Fancy Hot Response

$7.00

4 5 EVIE'S MAGIC (5) William Marmara 20.21 3.75 0.00 27.1kg El Grand Senor Evie Vella

$12.00

5 2 FLYAWAY RILEY (2) Victor Ellis 20.35 5.75 0.00 31.8kg Disintergrate Miss Blutane

$14.00

6 3 LOLLY LEGS (3) Colin Burns 20.46 7.50 0.00 28.0kg Cape Hawke TEDDY'S STAR

$5.00

7 4 POPPY BRANN (4) Tony Atkins 20.49 7.75 0.00 26.2kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$7.00

8 1 LORI JANE (1) Kenneth Anderson 20.54 8.50 0.00 0 24.0kg Shakey Jakey Keneally

$8.00

Race 6 KANCOOL MEATS STAKES 512m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $270 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BRETT BRANN (8) Tony Atkins 31.27 0.00 0.00 31.3kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$2.40

2 3 OUR PIGGY BANK (3) Benjamin Spence 31.33 0.75 0.00 31.1kg Cosmic Rumble Our Money Box

$5.00

3 5 STU'S RETURN (5) Jamie Bush 31.37 1.50 0.00 35.0kg Barcia Bale Lagoon Lowanna

$10.00

4 6 TRALEE DESTROYER (6) Melanie Mabbott 31.52 3.50 0.00 30.5kg Paw Licking White Bait

$5.00

5 2 ALLEN SANTO (2) Kenneth Anderson 31.69 6.00 0.00 32.2kg Dyna Tron Ferrari Bale

$21.00

6 7 TRENDY TRALEE (7) Melanie Mabbott 31.76 7.00 0.00 31.0kg Paw Licking White Bait

$9.50

7 1 KIKEM ZEST (1) Rodney Marlow 31.83 8.00 0.00 0 26.4kg Cosmic Rumble Westmead Zest

$5.00

SCR 4 DEVINE CHIEF (4) Patrick Parrelli
Race 7 MORNINGTON BUTCHERY STAKES 440m Mixed 3/4 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 COMPARE (5) Andrew Bell 25.21 0.00 0.00 28.6kg Barcia Bale CINNABAR STAR

$7.50

2 1 LITTLE WHACKO (1) Kevin Campbell 25.34 1.75 0.00 0 24.6kg Spring Gun Joyce's Happy

$3.10

3 6 AWESOME SIGNS (6) Barry Evans 25.44 3.25 0.00 35.4kg El Grand Senor Iza Woman

$3.20

4 4 BARNEY BRANN (4) Tony Atkins 25.60 5.50 0.00 33.2kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$4.20

5 2 SILVER GRACE (2) June Lanesbury 25.88 9.50 0.00 25.7kg Smooth Fancy MERINDAH CURLEW

$5.50

6 3 FLATLINED (3) Andrew Bell 26.78 22.25 0.00 31.3kg WANDY NEG SHELLY RELTUB

$21.00

SCR 7 LEKTRA FELLA (7) Andrew Bell
SCR 8 NINJA THOMMO (8) Barry Evans
Race 8 MATTS ELECTRICAL STAKES 440m Grade 5 $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 EVIE'S BEST (3) William Marmara 25.29 0.00 0.00 28.1kg El Grand Senor Evie Vella

$1.24

2 1 SNIPPER BRANN (1) Tony Atkins 25.46 2.25 0.00 0 32.1kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$9.00

3 7 KINGSBRAE SKYLAH (7) Graham Pickering 25.71 6.00 0.00 26.8kg El Grand Senor KINGSBRAE DI

$21.00

4 2 ZIPPING TULLY (2) Andrew Bell 26.09 11.50 0.00 30.5kg Barcia Bale Natalie Rass

$10.00

5 5 BLACK MORGAN (5) Byron Phillips 26.15 12.25 0.00 30.6kg Snozz Glenmorgan Girl

$9.50

6 4 EL HOMBRE (4) Graham Pickering 26.24 13.50 0.00 30.1kg Lochinvar Marlow ELL FOR LUCY

$15.00

SCR 6 CHILLING FANTASY (6) Andrew Bell
SCR 8 QUICKLEE CASSIE (8) Andrew Bell
Race 9 GBOTA STAKES 440m Grade 5 $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FOXY TRALEE (6) Melanie Mabbott 25.54 0.00 0.00 26.8kg Paw Licking White Bait

$3.50

2 3 ELLKEY (3) Mark Craig 25.58 0.75 0.00 28.5kg Djays Octane Vegas Secrets

$12.00

3 2 GABBY BRANN (2) Tony Atkins 25.63 1.25 0.00 26.8kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$5.50

4 4 LILA'S BOY (4) William Marmara 26.07 7.50 0.00 33.1kg El Grand Senor Evie Vella

$4.80

5 5 ROCK ABILLY (5) Melanie Mabbott 26.22 9.75 0.00 24.8kg Magic Sprite PINT SIZE

$8.50

6 8 TWIN SYSTEM (8) Timothy Anderson 26.47 13.25 0.00 32.1kg Swift Fancy Keneally

$18.00

DNF 1 KINGSBRAE TEMEKA (1) Graham Pickering 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 24.8kg Don't Knocka Him Kingsbrae Sam

$2.40

SCR 7 MY BROTHER SAM (7) William Marmara
Race 10 LURE DRIVER PATHWAYS STAKES 440m Grade 5 $800 - $245 - $185 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TEE TANGA (7) Maureen Sharman 25.24 0.00 0.00 36.8kg Magic Sprite Ami Tanga

$3.00

2 1 SKETCHY AMBER (1) Andrew Bell 25.49 3.50 0.00 0 27.2kg Jarvis Bale Five Cinns

$3.20

3 8 DIVORCE ME (8) Robert Ryan 25.80 8.00 0.00 27.9kg Goodesy Charlie Cheetah

$16.00

4 4 TWINKLE BOX (4) Glen Muller 25.94 10.00 0.00 0 29.6kg Heston Bale Tandar Lass

$16.00

5 6 LANDON'S GIRL (6) William Marmara 26.18 13.25 0.00 30.5kg El Grand Senor Evie Vella

$3.40

6 2 TWICE THE ANDO (2) Allan Syphers 26.32 15.50 0.00 30.5kg Banjo Boy Brook's Doll

$5.00

7 3 BAD WIFE (3) Robert Ryan 26.36 16.00 0.00 25.7kg Goodesy Charlie Cheetah

$12.00