Gunnedah Race Results

Saturday 13th of January 2018
R1 WELCOME TO GUNNEDAH MAIDEN (347m)
Place
Maiden - $210 - $60 - $30
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Alexander Verhagen
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.0kg
2
7
T: Stephen Howarth
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
3
2
T: Kevin Sills
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
3
T: John Eather
$9.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
5
6
T: John Eather
$10.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
6
4
T: Stephen Howarth
$3.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

20.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
7
9
T: Kynan Anderson
$10.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

21.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
8
5
T: Barry King
$4.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

21.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
R2 HOPES FUEL STAKES (440m)
Place
Free For All - $350 - $105 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Tony Atkins
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
3
T: William Marmara
$1.60

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.29

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
3
1
T: Rodney Marlow
$4.80

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.40

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.1kg
4
2
T: Tony Atkins
$9.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
5
7
T: Robert Jehu
$11.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.1kg
6
6
T: Kevin Campbell
$6.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
R3 KANCOOL PET FOOD PATHWAYS STAKES (440m)
Place
Grade 5 - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Robyn Atkins
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.50

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.9kg
2
8
T: Timothy Anderson
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
3
4
T: Gary Ryan
$9.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.8kg
4
5
T: William Marmara
$2.20

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
7
T: Angela Holden
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
6
3
T: Gary Ryan
$6.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
2
T: Gayle Masterson
$5.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
SCR
6
T: Troy Cooper
$0.00
R4 GUNNEDAH TAXIS STAKES (440m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $300 - $95 - $45
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Tony Atkins
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
2
3
T: John Cini
$3.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

25.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
1
T: Peter Midson
$7.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.67

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: Glenda Bush
$1.70

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
2
T: Mark Craig
$4.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
6
8
T: Stephen Howarth
$8.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
7
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$5.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
8
6
T: Peter Midson
$8.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

26.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
R5 MORNINGTON BUTCHERY LMM HT1 (347m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Allan Ivers
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
2
8
T: Robert Jehu
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
6
T: Melanie Mabbott
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
4
1
T: John Cini
$7.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.4kg
5
4
T: Valerie Cleghorn
$5.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
6
3
T: Hayden Munn
$3.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
7
5
T: Kenneth Anderson
$1.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
8
7
T: Ronald Whitton
$8.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

21.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
R6 MATTS ELECTRICAL LMM HT2 (347m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Mark Craig
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
2
7
T: Robert Ryan
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
3
3
T: John Cini
$4.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
8
T: Melanie Mabbott
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
5
4
T: Kevin Sills
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
6
1
T: Peter Midson
$7.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.4kg
7
6
T: Mark Taylor
$10.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
8
5
T: Sharleen Scott
$5.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

20.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
R7 ALLAN SYPHERS FENCING LMM HT3 (347m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: David Howarth
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
2
8
T: Kevin Sills
$8.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
3
4
T: Valerie Cleghorn
$8.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
4
2
T: Melanie Mabbott
$1.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
5
1
T: Timothy Anderson
$7.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.6kg
6
6
T: Donald Jackson
$8.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
7
5
T: William Marmara
$5.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
7
T: Richard Griffiths
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
R8 GBOTA STAKES LMM HT4 (347m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Phillip Ross
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
1
T: Melanie Mabbott
$3.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

25.5kg
3
2
T: William Marmara
$8.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
4
7
T: Mark Munn
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

20.51

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
4
T: Tony Atkins
$8.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
6
8
T: Valerie Cleghorn
$8.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

20.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
7
3
T: Brian Chivers
$2.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

20.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
8
6
T: Robert Jehu
$8.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.4kg
R9 TARA GREYHOUND EQUIPMENT LMM HT5 (347m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Jamie Bush
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
2
7
T: Tony Atkins
$7.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
3
2
T: Kevin Campbell
$3.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

20.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
4
3
T: Melanie Mabbott
$4.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
5
4
T: Bradley Wakem
$2.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

20.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
6
1
T: Peter Midson
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
7
6
T: Allan Ivers
$4.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

20.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
8
5
T: Mark Munn
$7.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
R10 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL HT6 (347m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Peter Midson
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Donald Jackson
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Allan Ivers
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Joseph Craig
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Sharleen Scott
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Troy Cooper
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Melanie Mabbott
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Jamie Bush
$0.00
R11 HOTELIERS STAKES LMM HT7 (347m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Timothy Anderson
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Allan Ivers
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Ronald Whitton
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Melanie Mabbott
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Mark Craig
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Robert Hobson
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Hayden Munn
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO GUNNEDAH MAIDEN 347m Maiden $210 - $60 - $30 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 COONA GIRL (1) Alexander Verhagen 20.24 0.00 0.00 0 29.0kg Milldean Panther Rybenbrook Britt

$1.80

2 7 MAGIC DOUBLE (7) Stephen Howarth 20.53 4.25 0.00 28.2kg Dyna Double One Magic Muzzle

$10.00

3 2 TYPHOON PATSY (2) Kevin Sills 20.61 5.25 0.00 29.0kg Cracking Man Typhoon Reba

$10.00

4 3 ALDERLEY ROX (3) John Eather 20.84 8.50 0.00 27.0kg Flying Stanley Irish Time

$9.00

5 6 ALDERLEY FUSS (6) John Eather 20.90 9.25 0.00 26.8kg Cosmic Rumble ALDERLEY FEVER

$10.00

6 4 MAGIC ONE (4) Stephen Howarth 20.91 9.50 0.00 30.5kg Dyna Double One Magic Muzzle

$3.50

7 9 LOXY (8) Kynan Anderson 21.18 13.25 0.00 25.7kg Dyna Steal Chezel Dust

$10.00

8 5 ROBIN OF LOXLEY (5) Barry King 21.43 17.00 0.00 31.2kg Kiowa Sweet Trey COME ON CURLY

$4.00

Race 2 HOPES FUEL STAKES 440m Free For All $350 - $105 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BRETT BRANN (4) Tony Atkins 25.27 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$4.00

2 3 EVIE'S BEST (3) William Marmara 25.29 0.25 0.00 27.9kg El Grand Senor Evie Vella

$1.60

3 1 KIKEM ZEST (1) Rodney Marlow 25.40 1.75 0.00 0 27.1kg Cosmic Rumble Westmead Zest

$4.80

4 2 BARNEY BRANN (2) Tony Atkins 25.83 8.00 0.00 32.5kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$9.00

5 7 MR. UGGBOOT (7) Robert Jehu 26.17 12.75 0.00 36.1kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$11.00

6 6 AUTOMATED (6) Kevin Campbell 26.50 17.50 0.00 32.3kg Magic Sprite WINSOME SILVER

$6.00

Race 3 KANCOOL PET FOOD PATHWAYS STAKES 440m Grade 5 $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BACK WATER HATTY (1) Robyn Atkins 25.50 0.00 0.00 0 25.9kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet As Shelby

$4.40

2 8 TWIN SYSTEM (8) Timothy Anderson 25.57 1.00 0.00 33.9kg Swift Fancy Keneally

$6.00

3 4 TINY TOKAAM (4) Gary Ryan 25.83 4.75 0.00 22.8kg Don't Knocka Him Skyela Tokaam

$9.00

4 5 LANDON'S GIRL (5) William Marmara 25.83 4.75 0.00 30.7kg El Grand Senor Evie Vella

$2.20

5 7 BULLBAR BUSTER (7) Angela Holden 26.03 7.50 0.00 28.6kg Take The Kitty Dam Girl Curlew

$8.00

6 3 COOKIE CUTTER (3) Gary Ryan 26.32 11.75 0.00 25.5kg Glen Gallon Avondale Duchess

$6.00

7 2 COME ON KID (2) Gayle Masterson 26.39 12.75 0.00 31.0kg Dyna Steal Chezel Dust

$5.00

SCR 6 LA IZZIE (6) Troy Cooper
Race 4 GUNNEDAH TAXIS STAKES 440m Mixed 4/5 $300 - $95 - $45 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SNIPPER BRANN (7) Tony Atkins 25.28 0.00 0.00 31.7kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$8.00

2 3 IMPACT ROSE (3) John Cini 25.37 1.25 0.00 27.8kg Zulu Zeus Nakita Rose

$3.50

3 1 ARMATREE BOY (1) Peter Midson 25.67 5.50 0.00 0 32.0kg Swift Fancy Armatree Elle

$7.00

4 5 SALTILLO (5) Glenda Bush 25.81 7.50 0.00 26.8kg Cape Hawke Hot Mint

$1.70

5 2 TRADEMARK STYLE (2) Mark Craig 25.99 10.00 0.00 32.7kg Bit Chili Fredrina Bale

$4.00

6 8 HOT AND SWIFT (8) Stephen Howarth 26.13 12.25 0.00 32.6kg Swift Fancy Hot Response

$8.00

7 4 SWIFT TRALEE (4) Melanie Mabbott 26.22 13.25 0.00 26.7kg Paw Licking White Bait

$5.00

8 6 MR. DEEKS (6) Peter Midson 26.26 14.00 0.00 30.5kg Fancy Dean Knocka Oz

$8.00

Race 5 MORNINGTON BUTCHERY LMM HT1 347m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GAMBETH (2) Allan Ivers 20.21 0.00 0.00 29.0kg Kiowa Mon Manny Mogambo Beach

$4.00

2 8 FOUND IN QUARTZ (8) Robert Jehu 20.46 3.50 0.00 32.0kg Flying Penske Surf Queen

$8.00

3 6 BAMBI'S STAR (6) Melanie Mabbott 20.61 5.75 0.00 25.5kg Paw Licking White Bait

$8.00

4 1 SALTBUSH KID (1) John Cini 20.84 9.00 0.00 0 32.4kg Zulu Zeus Nakita Rose

$7.00

5 4 BLACK THUNDER (4) Valerie Cleghorn 20.84 9.00 0.00 33.0kg Fabregas VELOCITY HIGH

$5.00

6 3 ARMATREE ALICE (3) Hayden Munn 20.85 9.25 0.00 26.5kg Swift Fancy Armatree Elle

$3.50

7 5 LORI JANE (5) Kenneth Anderson 20.90 9.75 0.00 25.5kg Shakey Jakey Keneally

$1.70

8 7 AMARLI ROSE (7) Ronald Whitton 21.11 12.75 0.00 25.0kg Fabregas Kissin' Chloe

$8.00

Race 6 MATTS ELECTRICAL LMM HT2 347m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ANNE'S NITRO (2) Mark Craig 19.81 0.00 0.00 27.8kg Nitro Burst Faded Lilly

$1.50

2 7 BAD WIFE (7) Robert Ryan 20.06 3.50 0.00 25.5kg Goodesy Charlie Cheetah

$8.00

3 3 BLACK TOUCH (3) John Cini 20.20 5.50 0.00 26.8kg Zulu Zeus Nakita Rose

$4.00

4 8 MAJOR DUDE (8) Melanie Mabbott 20.21 5.75 0.00 31.9kg El Grand Senor KINGSBRAE DI

$8.00

5 4 TYPHOON GINA (4) Kevin Sills 20.38 8.25 0.00 29.0kg Cracking Man JUDGING AMY

$11.00

6 1 GRUMPY LUPPY (1) Peter Midson 20.53 10.25 0.00 0 29.4kg Jai Alation Flowchart

$7.00

7 6 BERMAGUI (6) Mark Taylor 20.68 12.25 0.00 32.3kg Barcia Bale Agree With Me

$10.00

8 5 BOOMER (5) Sharleen Scott 20.82 14.25 0.00 30.1kg Magic Sprite Cawbourne Saleen

$5.00

Race 7 ALLAN SYPHERS FENCING LMM HT3 347m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 KARTER'S MAGIC (3) David Howarth 20.15 0.00 0.00 31.0kg Magic Sprite Mon Cherie

$6.00

2 8 FLYING SILENCE (8) Kevin Sills 20.20 0.75 0.00 25.9kg Cosmic Rumble Flying Scandal

$8.00

3 4 AFFLICTION (4) Valerie Cleghorn 20.41 3.75 0.00 32.2kg Ruff It Velocity Zoom

$8.00

4 2 TRALEE JAZ (2) Melanie Mabbott 20.45 4.25 0.00 25.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Knocka Oz

$1.60

5 1 SWIFT TRIGGER (1) Timothy Anderson 20.46 4.25 0.00 0 31.6kg Swift Fancy Betty Grumble

$7.00

6 6 DUSTY BOY (6) Donald Jackson 20.50 5.00 0.00 30.8kg Buck Fever ILLEGAL LENGTHS

$8.00

7 5 MY BROTHER SAM (5) William Marmara 20.63 6.75 0.00 32.8kg El Grand Senor Evie Vella

$5.00

8 7 SWEET LADY (7) Richard Griffiths 20.70 7.75 0.00 26.9kg Kilty Lad Corgi Griffo

$8.00

Race 8 GBOTA STAKES LMM HT4 347m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HONEY FANTASY (5) Phillip Ross 19.92 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Don't Knocka Him Bakaara

$6.00

2 1 TRALEE ANNA (1) Melanie Mabbott 20.33 5.75 0.00 0 25.5kg Paw Licking White Bait

$3.00

3 2 EVIE'S MAGIC (2) William Marmara 20.37 6.25 0.00 26.2kg El Grand Senor Evie Vella

$8.00

4 7 ELITE KINLOCH (7) Mark Munn 20.51 8.25 0.00 32.7kg Kinloch Brae Mighty Elite

$5.00

5 4 GABBY BRANN (4) Tony Atkins 20.83 13.00 0.00 26.6kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$8.00

6 8 MR. HORIZONTAL (8) Valerie Cleghorn 20.89 13.75 0.00 30.7kg Oaks Road Goozeberry Flash

$8.00

7 3 HILLEND (3) Brian Chivers 20.94 14.50 0.00 32.8kg Spring Gun La Host

$2.00

8 6 STEVE'S UGGBOOT (6) Robert Jehu 20.98 15.00 0.00 34.4kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$8.00

Race 9 TARA GREYHOUND EQUIPMENT LMM HT5 347m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 OUT CRY (8) Jamie Bush 20.05 0.00 0.00 35.5kg Spring Gun Gunna Hoot

$3.50

2 7 LUCKY BRANN (7) Tony Atkins 20.23 2.50 0.00 32.6kg Magic Sprite Trident Tia

$7.00

3 2 LITTLE WHACKO (2) Kevin Campbell 20.38 4.75 0.00 24.6kg Spring Gun Joyce's Happy

$3.50

4 3 TRENDY TRALEE (3) Melanie Mabbott 20.53 6.75 0.00 30.0kg Paw Licking White Bait

$4.00

5 4 TONGUE'S ON FIRE (4) Bradley Wakem 20.53 6.75 0.00 33.4kg Shakey Jakey Miss Direction

$2.00

6 1 SKETCHY JAI (1) Peter Midson 20.67 8.75 0.00 30.3kg Jai Alation Flowchart

$7.00

7 6 SISI SIENNA (6) Allan Ivers 20.68 9.00 0.00 25.9kg Zulu Zeus Booming Bennett

$4.00

8 5 BILLI'S SCOUT (5) Mark Munn 20.90 12.25 0.00 27.2kg Flying Stanley EVERYWHERE

$7.00

Race 10 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL HT6 347m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 FIRE FLY HUEI (1) Peter Midson
SCR 2 EL SICARIO (2) Donald Jackson
SCR 3 SKETCHY COSMIC (3) Allan Ivers
SCR 4 DIXIE RUMBLE (4) Joseph Craig
SCR 5 SASHA'S IMAGE (5) Sharleen Scott
SCR 6 HOSHI JAPPA (6) Troy Cooper
SCR 7 TRALEE DESTROYER (7) Melanie Mabbott
SCR 8 RICE TO RICHES (8) Jamie Bush
Race 11 HOTELIERS STAKES LMM HT7 347m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 ROYAL HOTEL (1) Timothy Anderson
SCR 2 OLD STATION ROAD (2) Allan Ivers
SCR 3 DOUBLE DECKER (3) Ronald Whitton
SCR 4 POST TO BE (4) Melanie Mabbott
SCR 5 ELLKEY (5) Mark Craig
SCR 6 STATELY BOY (6) Alexander Verhagen
SCR 7 JETBORNE (7) Robert Hobson
SCR 8 CHOSEN DIAMOND (8) Hayden Munn