Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 12th of September 2018
R1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 HT1 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.12
1
4
T: Mark Goodier
$14.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

27.9kg
2
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.10

Mgn

2.20

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

29.0kg
3
5
T: Brian L Goldsack
$6.90

Mgn

4.20

Time

18.21

Split

7.12

In Run

113

Wgt

25.9kg
4
8
T: Nathan T Udy
$3.90

Mgn

4.30

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

27.0kg
5
9
T: Brian L Goldsack
$15.70

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

575

Wgt

32.2kg
6
6
T: Maree Gowan
$24.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

856

Wgt

23.4kg
7
10
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.10

Mgn

10.90

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

687

Wgt

26.8kg
8
7
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$14.40

Mgn

18.90

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

768

Wgt

36.0kg
R2 WANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 HT2 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.09
1
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

37.0kg
2
8
T: Matthew G Roberts
$7.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.29

Split

7.09

In Run

122

Wgt

29.8kg
3
7
T: Nathan T Udy
$8.30

Mgn

6.60

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

25.2kg
4
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$14.00

Mgn

7.70

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

26.0kg
5
5
T: Bernie Mitchell
$15.60

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

25.1kg
6
9
T: John T Mcinerney
$29.00

Mgn

12.60

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

31.1kg
7
3
T: Brian L Goldsack
$28.70

Mgn

13.90

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

29.9kg
R3 AON CPF C0 HT3 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.18
1
9
T: Richard L Waite
$10.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.17

Split

7.18

In Run

111

Wgt

29.0kg
2
7
T: Nathan T Udy
$3.60

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

732

Wgt

22.9kg
3
8
T: J & D Bell
$6.00

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

27.2kg
4
1
T: Gail M Atwood
$24.30

Mgn

7.40

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

27.3kg
5
3
T: Brian L Goldsack
$7.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

27.6kg
6
6
T: Angela H Turnwald
$9.80

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.0kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.00

Mgn

9.40

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

32.1kg
8
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.20

Mgn

11.70

Time

18.91

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

25.8kg
R4 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C0 HT4 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.11
1
2
T: Angela H Turnwald
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.80

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

31.7kg
2
3
T: Melissa Olden
$6.40

Mgn

4.80

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

26.4kg
3
8
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$14.30

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

753

Wgt

26.1kg
4
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.90

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

30.1kg
5
5
T: Richard L Waite
$35.20

Mgn

11.80

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

265

Wgt

30.3kg
6
4
T: Maree Gowan
$35.40

Mgn

11.90

Time

18.55

Split

7.11

In Run

126

Wgt

33.8kg
7
7
T: Brian L Goldsack
$13.80

Mgn

14.30

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

26.2kg
8
6
T: Nathan T Udy
$40.30

Mgn

14.80

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

578

Wgt

29.6kg
R5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: 5.23, 18.84
1
2
T: Angela H Turnwald
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.34

Split

0.00

In Run

31111

Wgt

32.2kg
2
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$15.40

Mgn

7.30

Time

30.80

Split

5.23

In Run

13332

Wgt

35.8kg
3
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$5.30

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

22223

Wgt

34.1kg
4
6
T: Matthew G Roberts
$16.80

Mgn

10.80

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

64444

Wgt

32.4kg
5
3
T: J & D Bell
$27.10

Mgn

11.40

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

45575

Wgt

25.9kg
6
8
T: William T Hodgson
$6.20

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.06

Split

0.00

In Run

87656

Wgt

24.6kg
7
5
T: Mark Goodier
$16.00

Mgn

11.60

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

56767

Wgt

25.7kg
8
7
T: Colleen D Brider
$20.00

Mgn

14.70

Time

31.27

Split

0.00

In Run

78888

Wgt

26.8kg
R6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.05
1
7
T: Melissa Olden
$14.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

631

Wgt

28.4kg
2
4
T: Deb Edlin
$12.00

Mgn

0.20

Time

18.06

Split

7.05

In Run

112

Wgt

25.3kg
3
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

843

Wgt

34.9kg
4
3
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$6.60

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

324

Wgt

27.7kg
5
5
T: Mark Goodier
$12.70

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

35.0kg
6
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.60

Mgn

6.80

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

26.9kg
7
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$5.90

Mgn

7.70

Time

18.54

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

25.8kg
8
8
T: Peter A Taylor
$5.30

Mgn

8.40

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

23.7kg
R7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.08, 18.76
1
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.48

Split

5.08

In Run

11111

Wgt

32.5kg
2
1
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$5.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

22222

Wgt

34.3kg
3
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.90

Mgn

3.40

Time

30.69

Split

0.00

In Run

34443

Wgt

31.3kg
4
3
T: John A Mcarthur
$8.00

Mgn

4.60

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

43334

Wgt

27.6kg
5
7
T: Nathan T Udy
$16.00

Mgn

5.40

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

76565

Wgt

33.2kg
6
5
T: Bernie Mitchell
$9.80

Mgn

6.80

Time

30.91

Split

0.00

In Run

55656

Wgt

30.1kg
7
9
T: Richard L Waite
$22.20

Mgn

13.30

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

67777

Wgt

25.8kg
R8 HATRICK DASH C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.04
1
1
T: Carol J Morris
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

24.1kg
2
7
T: Nathan T Udy
$4.50

Mgn

0.20

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

29.4kg
3
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.50

Mgn

1.60

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

27.4kg
4
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.30

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.12

Split

7.04

In Run

114

Wgt

28.3kg
5
3
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$33.60

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

32.2kg
6
4
T: G Ross & S Voyce
$15.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

35.4kg
7
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.90

Mgn

9.40

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

26.9kg
8
5
T: Brian L Goldsack
$18.10

Mgn

15.70

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.3kg
R9 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.08
1
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

33321

Wgt

33.2kg
2
5
T: Wendy V Kite
$5.40

Mgn

0.60

Time

30.53

Split

0.00

In Run

22112

Wgt

25.7kg
3
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.80

Mgn

5.20

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

56433

Wgt

33.4kg
4
8
T: Melissa Olden
$6.80

Mgn

9.20

Time

31.07

Split

0.00

In Run

64544

Wgt

29.9kg
5
6
T: Earl S Duganzich
$16.10

Mgn

11.10

Time

31.19

Split

5.08

In Run

11255

Wgt

27.0kg
6
3
T: J & D Bell
$3.40

Mgn

11.90

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

45666

Wgt

30.8kg
7
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$13.80

Mgn

14.20

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

78887

Wgt

25.8kg
8
2
T: William T Hodgson
$38.40

Mgn

15.20

Time

31.45

Split

0.00

In Run

87778

Wgt

30.3kg
R10 HATRICK STAKES C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.14, 18.69
1
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.14

In Run

11111

Wgt

31.0kg
2
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$7.20

Mgn

1.40

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

44432

Wgt

27.9kg
3
6
T: Mark Goodier
$39.50

Mgn

3.60

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

65643

Wgt

29.8kg
4
5
T: J & D Bell
$21.10

Mgn

6.20

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

22224

Wgt

31.0kg
5
7
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$33.10

Mgn

6.70

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

87755

Wgt

32.6kg
6
2
T: Leigh A Hunt
$41.70

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

78866

Wgt

30.3kg
7
1
T: Angela H Turnwald
$2.80

Mgn

10.40

Time

31.22

Split

0.00

In Run

56577

Wgt

31.7kg
8
3
T: Carol J Morris
$8.20

Mgn

12.80

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

33388

Wgt

29.5kg
R11 FIRST SECURITY C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.03
1
1
T: Matthew G Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.82

Split

7.03

In Run

111

Wgt

34.7kg
2
8
T: Frederick W Kite
$0.00

Mgn

2.40

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

26.1kg
3
6
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

4.70

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

33.6kg
4
7
T: Leanne D Bell
$0.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.0kg
5
3
T: Brian A Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

24.8kg
6
9
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

10.40

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

32.1kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

13.60

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

36.4kg
8
2
T: Leigh A Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

13.90

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

24.9kg
R12 CHRISTMAS AT THE RACES DECEMBER C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.14, 18.70
1
3
T: Mark Goodier
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.14

In Run

31111

Wgt

33.3kg
2
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

4.70

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

23222

Wgt

25.0kg
3
6
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

5.90

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

42333

Wgt

32.7kg
4
4
T: J & D Bell
$0.00

Mgn

9.20

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

65444

Wgt

27.2kg
5
5
T: Angela H Turnwald
$0.00

Mgn

12.20

Time

31.23

Split

0.00

In Run

54555

Wgt

32.3kg
6
1
T: J & D Bell
$0.00

Mgn

14.30

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

16666

Wgt

25.9kg
R13 LASER PLUMBING C1F 305M (305m)
Place
Class 1 final - $849 - $355 - $215
Splits: 7.05
1
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.80

Split

7.05

In Run

111

Wgt

31.1kg
2
10
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

31.5kg
3
4
T: J & D Bell
$0.00

Mgn

4.60

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

553

Wgt

30.8kg
4
5
T: Richard L Waite
$0.00

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

764

Wgt

30.3kg
5
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

7.20

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

345

Wgt

29.4kg
6
7
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

30.1kg
7
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

587

Wgt

26.7kg
8
6
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

238

Wgt

27.8kg
R14 MAX REFRIGERATION CONSOLATION C1 305M (305m)
Place
Class 1 final - $849 - $355 - $215
Splits: 7.00
1
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.78

Split

7.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.0kg
2
7
T: William T Hodgson
$0.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

17.79

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

33.9kg
3
6
T: Stephen P Maher
$0.00

Mgn

1.90

Time

17.90

Split

0.00

In Run

553

Wgt

33.8kg
4
9
T: Wendy V Kite
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

33.8kg
5
4
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00

Mgn

6.30

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

25.8kg
6
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

27.3kg
7
10
T: Diane M Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

9.40

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

237

Wgt

26.6kg
8
3
T: Diane M Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

11.40

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.8kg
R15 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.12
1
2
T: Leigh A Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.06

Split

7.12

In Run

111

Wgt

32.4kg
2
7
T: I Cox & J Lenden
$0.00

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

722

Wgt

27.4kg
3
6
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.1kg
4
5
T: Wendy V Kite
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

30.3kg
5
3
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00

Mgn

12.10

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

27.4kg
6
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

14.40

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

26.9kg
DNF
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

4f8

Wgt

31.6kg
DNF
4
T: Brian A Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

2f7

Wgt

24.0kg
Race 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 HT1 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ELLO TREACLE (4) Mark Goodier 17.95 0.00 0.00 221 27.9kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$14.30

2 2 BIGTIME JASMINE (2) Lisa J Cole 18.09 2.20 0.00 442 29.0kg Fernando Bale Hifi Allegro

$2.10

3 5 SUBWAY KAY (5) Brian L Goldsack 18.21 4.20 7.12 113 25.9kg Apatche Jet Glenaddis

$6.90

4 8 MR. POSTMAN (8) Nathan T Udy 18.22 4.30 0.00 334 27.0kg Tuiaki Avert

$3.90

5 9 SHARK AND TAYTY (1) Brian L Goldsack 18.41 7.30 0.00 575 32.2kg Apatche Jet Glenaddis

$15.70

6 6 BIGTIME POLLY (6) Maree Gowan 18.55 9.50 0.00 856 23.4kg Solve The Puzzle Romberg Lass

$24.00

7 10 NIPPA MINT (3) John T Mcinerney 18.64 10.90 0.00 687 26.8kg Cosmic Rumble Nippa Mary

$13.10

8 7 ALAMEIN SIMBA (7) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 19.14 18.90 0.00 768 36.0kg Billy The Sid Alamein Kat

$14.40

Race 2 WANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 HT2 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BIGTIME PETE (2) Lisa J Cole 17.91 0.00 0.00 311 37.0kg Fabregas Kissing Gwyneth

$1.30

2 8 MANIMAL (8) Matthew G Roberts 18.29 6.00 7.09 122 29.8kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan

$7.50

3 7 VIKING ASH (7) Nathan T Udy 18.33 6.60 0.00 233 25.2kg Tuiaki Avert

$8.30

4 1 KYLIE JEAN (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.40 7.70 0.00 444 26.0kg Winsome Opawa Ice Eyes

$14.00

5 5 TUFF AN' SPICY (5) Bernie Mitchell 18.46 8.70 0.00 555 25.1kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond

$15.60

6 9 THAT'S FRANK (4) John T Mcinerney 18.70 12.60 0.00 666 31.1kg Ate To Much Embee Dee

$29.00

7 3 WAY ANCHOR (3) Brian L Goldsack 18.79 13.90 0.00 777 29.9kg Apatche Jet Glenaddis

$28.70

Race 3 AON CPF C0 HT3 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 ARTHUR'S CROWN (5) Richard L Waite 18.17 0.00 7.18 111 29.0kg Swift Fancy Ode To Liberty

$10.40

2 7 OUTA SIMS (7) Nathan T Udy 18.35 2.80 0.00 732 22.9kg Tuiaki Avert

$3.60

3 8 SLY JOHN (8) J & D Bell 18.51 5.40 0.00 223 27.2kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Eye

$6.00

4 1 MAGIC MARIA (1) Gail M Atwood 18.64 7.40 0.00 354 27.3kg Apatche Jet Thrilling Grace

$24.30

5 3 RAINING SIXES (3) Brian L Goldsack 18.64 7.50 0.00 545 27.6kg Piggy Back Glenaddis

$7.60

6 6 FLYING HUEY (6) Angela H Turnwald 18.71 8.60 0.00 666 30.0kg Barcia Bale Flying Twist

$9.80

7 4 IT'S TIMMY (4) John T Mcinerney 18.76 9.40 0.00 877 32.1kg Ate To Much Embee Dee

$15.00

8 2 IDOL FANCY PANTS (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.91 11.70 0.00 488 25.8kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl

$3.20

Race 4 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C0 HT4 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CLOVER SCOTT (2) Angela H Turnwald 17.80 0.00 0.00 311 31.7kg Cosmic Chief Stress Later

$1.30

2 3 PRETTIEST EYES (3) Melissa Olden 18.10 4.80 0.00 432 26.4kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver

$6.40

3 8 MISS WIGGLE (8) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.35 8.70 0.00 753 26.1kg Billy The Sid Avert

$14.30

4 1 SLAM IT (1) John T Mcinerney 18.37 9.10 0.00 644 30.1kg Ate To Much Embee Dee

$11.90

5 5 LIBERTY BLUE (5) Richard L Waite 18.54 11.80 0.00 265 30.3kg Swift Fancy Ode To Liberty

$35.20

6 4 BIGTIME BART (4) Maree Gowan 18.55 11.90 7.11 126 33.8kg Solve The Puzzle Romberg Lass

$35.40

7 7 BLUE WHIZZ (7) Brian L Goldsack 18.70 14.30 0.00 887 26.2kg Piggy Back Glenaddis

$13.80

8 6 FINAL STRAW (6) Nathan T Udy 18.73 14.80 0.00 578 29.6kg Tuiaki Avert

$40.30

Race 5 J P PRINT PETONE C0 520m Maiden $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 5.23, 18.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KAMADA PARK (2) Angela H Turnwald 30.34 0.00 0.00 31111 32.2kg Collision Midnight Cuddle

$1.70

2 4 ZARA JINX (4) Nathan T Udy 30.80 7.30 5.23 13332 35.8kg Fabregas Opawa Zara

$15.40

3 1 COOKIE BISCUIT (1) Marcelle J Flipp 30.88 8.50 0.00 22223 34.1kg Swift Fancy Opawa Cookie

$5.30

4 6 HASHTAG BLESSED (6) Matthew G Roberts 31.02 10.80 0.00 64444 32.4kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan

$16.80

5 3 BIGTIME ASHII (3) J & D Bell 31.06 11.40 0.00 45575 25.9kg Solve The Puzzle Romberg Lass

$27.10

6 8 LIZZY O'SHEA (8) William T Hodgson 31.06 11.50 0.00 87656 24.6kg Speed Legend Molly Darling

$6.20

7 5 LADY JELLYBEAN (5) Mark Goodier 31.07 11.60 0.00 56767 25.7kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$16.00

8 7 BIGTIME BRIDGET (7) Colleen D Brider 31.27 14.70 0.00 78888 26.8kg Milldean Panther Lost In Light

$20.00

Race 6 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 COCKNEY RIP OFF (7) Melissa Olden 18.05 0.00 0.00 631 28.4kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver

$14.60

2 4 NDORA (4) Deb Edlin 18.06 0.20 7.05 112 25.3kg Peking Tom Dolly Scramble

$12.00

3 2 MITCHAM MOODY (2) John T Mcinerney 18.21 2.50 0.00 843 34.9kg Above All Spider Girl

$13.80

4 3 ALAMEIN DIP (3) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.23 2.80 0.00 324 27.7kg Billy The Sid Avert

$6.60

5 5 BIGTIME BOY (5) Mark Goodier 18.28 3.70 0.00 765 35.0kg Bigtime Kinvara Bigtime Karen

$12.70

6 6 JUSTA GIFT (6) Lisa J Cole 18.48 6.80 0.00 556 26.9kg Fabregas Big Gift

$2.60

7 1 KAYTEE GIBBS (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.54 7.70 0.00 277 25.8kg Collision Spirit Of Grace

$5.90

8 8 PRINCESS PEA (8) Peter A Taylor 18.58 8.40 0.00 488 23.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Queen Rowdy

$5.30

Race 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.08, 18.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CAWBOURNE TODDY (8) Marcelle J Flipp 30.48 0.00 5.08 11111 32.5kg Oaks Road Cawbourne Sparky

$2.10

2 1 BIGTIME RONNIE (1) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 30.64 2.50 0.00 22222 34.3kg Fabregas Bigtime Karen

$5.50

3 4 LUCKY JAMES (4) Marcelle J Flipp 30.69 3.40 0.00 34443 31.3kg Winsome Bucks Opawa Michelle

$4.90

4 3 CHIP OFF BLOCK (3) John A Mcarthur 30.77 4.60 0.00 43334 27.6kg Oaks Road Miss Gigi

$8.00

5 7 OPAWA MINE (7) Nathan T Udy 30.82 5.40 0.00 76565 33.2kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Andrea

$16.00

6 5 TUFF MR. TEE (5) Bernie Mitchell 30.91 6.80 0.00 55656 30.1kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond

$9.80

7 9 BANSHEE REEL (2) Richard L Waite 31.32 13.30 0.00 67777 25.8kg Winsome Bucks Black Emily

$22.20

Race 8 HATRICK DASH C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HURRICANE AL (1) Carol J Morris 17.97 0.00 0.00 221 24.1kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate

$3.20

2 7 SLY CARL (7) Nathan T Udy 17.98 0.20 0.00 332 29.4kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Eye

$4.50

3 2 HOMEBUSH DEMI (2) John T Mcinerney 18.07 1.60 0.00 543 27.4kg Homebush Chopper Joyville

$5.50

4 8 ZIP ZAP ZOE (8) John T Mcinerney 18.12 2.40 7.04 114 28.3kg Zebidiah Emerge

$14.30

5 3 HUNGRY MACHINE (3) Elizabeth M Doody 18.29 5.00 0.00 455 32.2kg Dyna Lachlan Not A Star

$33.60

6 4 WHERE'S SNOOPY (4) G Ross & S Voyce 18.35 6.00 0.00 766 35.4kg Cosmic Chief True Blue Style

$15.70

7 6 BIGTIME HANNAH (6) Lisa J Cole 18.56 9.40 0.00 677 26.9kg Barcia Bale Eruza

$3.90

8 5 ACE STAR (5) Brian L Goldsack 18.96 15.70 0.00 888 29.3kg Apatche Jet Glenaddis

$18.10

Race 9 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIGTIME LEEROY (7) Lisa J Cole 30.49 0.00 0.00 33321 33.2kg Fabregas Serena Rose

$3.10

2 5 STORMY JAY (5) Wendy V Kite 30.53 0.60 0.00 22112 25.7kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl

$5.40

3 1 GO RING (1) Marcelle J Flipp 30.82 5.20 0.00 56433 33.4kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Andrea

$10.80

4 8 COSSIE COOPER (8) Melissa Olden 31.07 9.20 0.00 64544 29.9kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia

$6.80

5 6 SPOT ON HEARTY (6) Earl S Duganzich 31.19 11.10 5.08 11255 27.0kg Above All Spot On Maggie

$16.10

6 3 CAWBOURNE BRANDY (3) J & D Bell 31.24 11.90 0.00 45666 30.8kg Spring Gun Cawbourne Pilfer

$3.40

7 4 BIGTIME LONESTAR (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.38 14.20 0.00 78887 25.8kg Blue Lorian Lost In Light

$13.80

8 2 SECRET AGENDA (2) William T Hodgson 31.45 15.20 0.00 87778 30.3kg Buddy Broke Stefania

$38.40

Race 10 HATRICK STAKES C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.14, 18.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SUB EIGHTEEN (8) Lisa J Cole 30.56 0.00 5.14 11111 31.0kg Fernando Bale Ocotillo

$2.20

2 4 OPAWA PLUM (4) Marcelle J Flipp 30.65 1.40 0.00 44432 27.9kg Barcia Bale Opawa Secret

$7.20

3 6 TAKE ACTION (6) Mark Goodier 30.79 3.60 0.00 65643 29.8kg Take The Kitty Gail The Weapon

$39.50

4 5 CAWBOURNE MUZZA (5) J & D Bell 30.95 6.20 0.00 22224 31.0kg Oaks Road Cawbourne Sparky

$21.10

5 7 BIGTIME ALLGOOD (7) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 30.98 6.70 0.00 87755 32.6kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Star

$33.10

6 2 STAR MECHANIC (2) Leigh A Hunt 31.13 9.00 0.00 78866 30.3kg Piggy Back Pineapple Split

$41.70

7 1 OCEAN GAMBLER (1) Angela H Turnwald 31.22 10.40 0.00 56577 31.7kg Magic Sprite Shanghai Rose

$2.80

8 3 FANCY FIFITA (3) Carol J Morris 31.37 12.80 0.00 33388 29.5kg Gordon Bale Black Emily

$8.20

Race 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CAWBOURNE AGAR (1) Matthew G Roberts 17.82 0.00 7.03 111 34.7kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Porshe

$0.00

2 8 BIGTIME ON TRACK (8) Frederick W Kite 17.97 2.40 0.00 332 26.1kg Fabregas Serena Rose

$0.00

3 6 BRIGHTEYE'S SOUL (6) Nathan T Udy 18.12 4.70 0.00 223 33.6kg Elite State Soul Mistique

$0.00

4 7 TIGER UPPERCUT (7) Leanne D Bell 18.28 7.30 0.00 444 32.0kg Gordon Bale Black Emily

$0.00

5 3 GOLDSTAR HOLLY (3) Brian A Hunt 18.36 8.50 0.00 655 24.8kg Magic Sprite Goldstar Bella

$0.00

6 9 GO ASH (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.48 10.40 0.00 766 32.1kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Andrea

$0.00

7 5 STORMY SUNDAY (5) John T Mcinerney 18.68 13.60 0.00 877 36.4kg Dyna Tron No Undies Sundy

$0.00

8 2 CRACKLE (2) Leigh A Hunt 18.70 13.90 0.00 588 24.9kg Don't Knocka Him Emerge

$0.00

Race 12 CHRISTMAS AT THE RACES DECEMBER C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.14, 18.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ELECTRICAL STORM (3) Mark Goodier 30.46 0.00 5.14 31111 33.3kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$0.00

2 2 IDOL LITTLE GIRL (2) Marcelle J Flipp 30.76 4.70 0.00 23222 25.0kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl

$0.00

3 6 JAY MIKE (6) Nathan T Udy 30.83 5.90 0.00 42333 32.7kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Jay Jay

$0.00

4 4 CAWBOURNE BEE (4) J & D Bell 31.04 9.20 0.00 65444 27.2kg Cawbourne Frank Cawbourne Sparky

$0.00

5 5 FLYING DEWY (5) Angela H Turnwald 31.23 12.20 0.00 54555 32.3kg Barcia Bale Flying Twist

$0.00

6 1 BIGTIME KAEA (1) J & D Bell 31.36 14.30 0.00 16666 25.9kg Barcia Bale Eruza

$0.00

Race 13 LASER PLUMBING C1F 305M 305m Class 1 final $849 - $355 - $215 Splits: 7.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 IDOL DUDE (1) Marcelle J Flipp 17.80 0.00 7.05 111 31.1kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl

$0.00

2 10 ZARA ZARA (8) Marcelle J Flipp 17.96 2.50 0.00 322 31.5kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Zara

$0.00

3 4 MANLY MONKEY (4) J & D Bell 18.09 4.60 0.00 553 30.8kg Cawbourne Frank Cawbourne Sparky

$0.00

4 5 OPAWA BUCKS (5) Richard L Waite 18.19 6.20 0.00 764 30.3kg Winsome Bucks Black Emily

$0.00

5 2 PODIUM PHOBIA (2) Lisa J Cole 18.25 7.20 0.00 345 29.4kg Fernando Bale Ocotillo

$0.00

6 7 HE'S A SHARKIE (7) Kellie A Gommans 18.30 8.00 0.00 876 30.1kg Tomac Bale Mirage Royale

$0.00

7 3 ZOE JEAN (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.32 8.30 0.00 587 26.7kg Dyna Vikkers St. Valary

$0.00

8 6 ALAMEIN TIGER (6) Kellie A Gommans 18.34 8.60 0.00 238 27.8kg Oaks Road Bublin Gold

$0.00

Race 14 MAX REFRIGERATION CONSOLATION C1 305M 305m Class 1 final $849 - $355 - $215 Splits: 7.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ANOTHER FLAG (5) Marcelle J Flipp 17.78 0.00 7.00 111 25.0kg Magic Sprite Cool Charmer

$0.00

2 7 NERO (7) William T Hodgson 17.79 0.10 0.00 322 33.9kg Sergio Romberg Lass

$0.00

3 6 BORN FAB (6) Stephen P Maher 17.90 1.90 0.00 553 33.8kg Fabregas Opawa Born

$0.00

4 9 WATCH YOUR BACK (1) Wendy V Kite 18.16 6.00 0.00 444 33.8kg Swift Fancy Geordie Shores

$0.00

5 4 WHIPPY BALE (4) Carol J Morris 18.18 6.30 0.00 665 25.8kg Djays Octane Dyna Alina

$0.00

6 2 MINI MANSION (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.32 8.50 0.00 776 27.3kg Piggy Back Par

$0.00

7 10 LISSADELL BABE (8) Diane M Donlon 18.37 9.40 0.00 237 26.6kg Don't Knocka Him Romberg Lass

$0.00

8 3 WHITE COMET (3) Diane M Donlon 18.50 11.40 0.00 888 28.8kg Exact Master Working Twinkle

$0.00

Race 15 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ALF TUPPER (2) Leigh A Hunt 18.06 0.00 7.12 111 32.4kg Banjo Boy Jetsun Flame

$0.00

2 7 CIARA (7) I Cox & J Lenden 18.55 7.80 0.00 722 27.4kg Piggy Back Worry Wart

$0.00

3 6 BROKEN WALLET (6) Kellie A Gommans 18.63 9.10 0.00 333 29.1kg Dyna Vikkers Thrilling Style

$0.00

4 5 INDY'S BOY (5) Wendy V Kite 18.66 9.50 0.00 644 30.3kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl

$0.00

5 3 BIGTIME KALANI (3) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.82 12.10 0.00 555 27.4kg Milldean Panther Trendy Habit

$0.00

6 8 LEGER'S MAGIC (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.97 14.40 0.00 766 26.9kg Magic Sprite Legerdemain

$0.00

DNF 1 HOMEBUSH RIEKO (1) John T Mcinerney 0.00 0.00 0.00 4f8 31.6kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine

$0.00

DNF 4 EPIC SPARK (4) Brian A Hunt 0.00 0.00 0.00 2f7 24.0kg Dyna Lachlan Hot Mango

$0.00