Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 10th of October 2018
R1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 HT1 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 6.92
1
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.69

Split

6.92

In Run

111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
1
T: Brian L Goldsack
$27.10

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: Frederick W Kite
$12.80

Mgn

7.40

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

31.4kg
4
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$16.00

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

26.7kg
5
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$3.90

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

25.0kg
6
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.40

Mgn

15.30

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

786

Wgt

27.1kg
7
5
T: Kellie A Gommans
$23.20

Mgn

15.40

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

30.4kg
8
8
T: J & D Bell
$15.80

Mgn

15.50

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

468

Wgt

26.4kg
R2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE CO HT2 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.22
1
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

34.5kg
2
1
T: Brian L Goldsack
$21.10

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.48

Split

7.22

In Run

122

Wgt

25.3kg
3
5
T: Kellie A Gommans
$15.50

Mgn

7.70

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

833

Wgt

27.8kg
4
3
T: Nathan T Udy
$4.40

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

23.4kg
5
6
T: Agent/williams
$7.60

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

32.3kg
6
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.10

Mgn

17.10

Time

19.14

Split

0.00

In Run

476

Wgt

25.9kg
7
7
T: Hayley V Mullane
$14.50

Mgn

18.30

Time

19.21

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

31.2kg
DNF
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

7f8

Wgt

34.8kg
R3 AON CPF C0 HT3 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.08
1
1
T: Brian L Goldsack
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.93

Split

7.08

In Run

111

Wgt

32.1kg
2
2
T: Matthew G Roberts
$1.90

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

30.6kg
3
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$16.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

28.1kg
4
8
T: Gail M Atwood
$20.30

Mgn

6.30

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

27.0kg
5
6
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$10.00

Mgn

7.60

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

28.8kg
6
3
T: Agent/williams
$23.40

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

29.0kg
7
5
T: Frederick W Kite
$22.90

Mgn

10.10

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

267

Wgt

26.4kg
8
7
T: Terry W Downey
$5.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

24.9kg
R4 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: 5.10, 18.50
1
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.56

Split

5.10

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.8kg
2
3
T: Nathan T Udy
$8.90

Mgn

1.80

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

23222

Wgt

35.6kg
3
2
T: William T Hodgson
$21.30

Mgn

2.40

Time

30.71

Split

0.00

In Run

32333

Wgt

24.9kg
4
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$8.90

Mgn

9.50

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

76544

Wgt

25.6kg
5
1
T: Mark Goodier
$17.80

Mgn

11.90

Time

31.31

Split

0.00

In Run

67765

Wgt

31.1kg
6
5
T: William T Hodgson
$9.60

Mgn

12.30

Time

31.33

Split

0.00

In Run

44456

Wgt

26.4kg
7
7
T: Matthew G Roberts
$5.40

Mgn

13.90

Time

31.44

Split

0.00

In Run

88877

Wgt

32.6kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.60

Mgn

16.80

Time

31.62

Split

0.00

In Run

55688

Wgt

34.5kg
R5 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.05
1
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

32221

Wgt

30.7kg
2
2
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$10.60

Mgn

0.30

Time

30.56

Split

0.00

In Run

53332

Wgt

35.9kg
3
1
T: Melissa Olden
$8.30

Mgn

1.10

Time

30.61

Split

5.05

In Run

11113

Wgt

34.2kg
4
6
T: Matthew G Roberts
$3.90

Mgn

1.30

Time

30.62

Split

0.00

In Run

64444

Wgt

27.1kg
5
3
T: Mark Goodier
$19.70

Mgn

7.40

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

76555

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$7.20

Mgn

8.70

Time

31.09

Split

0.00

In Run

26666

Wgt

25.4kg
7
8
T: Agent/williams
$24.60

Mgn

17.10

Time

31.62

Split

0.00

In Run

88887

Wgt

30.3kg
8
5
T: Wendy V Kite
$23.40

Mgn

22.30

Time

31.94

Split

0.00

In Run

47778

Wgt

30.6kg
R6 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.10
1
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.84

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$15.80

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

542

Wgt

28.1kg
3
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.00

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

423

Wgt

25.0kg
4
7
T: Diane M Donlon
$31.80

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

27.4kg
5
1
T: Deb Edlin
$8.60

Mgn

6.40

Time

18.24

Split

7.10

In Run

155

Wgt

25.3kg
6
6
T: Lana M Pearce
$10.50

Mgn

10.10

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

786

Wgt

27.5kg
7
3
T: Brian L Goldsack
$31.70

Mgn

10.60

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

29.0kg
8
8
T: Kellie A Gommans
$13.30

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

30.7kg
R7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.08
1
6
T: M Goodier & P Briggs
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.76

Split

7.08

In Run

111

Wgt

35.8kg
2
1
T: Kellie A Gommans
$6.80

Mgn

1.80

Time

17.87

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.9kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.60

Mgn

3.10

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.8kg
4
5
T: Carol J Morris
$10.40

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

25.5kg
5
8
T: William T Hodgson
$3.90

Mgn

8.30

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

34.5kg
6
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.40

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

28.1kg
7
2
T: Diane M Donlon
$18.10

Mgn

11.40

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

26.8kg
R8 CHRISTMAS AT THE RACES HERE DECEMBER C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.01
1
2
T: Nathan T Udy
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.94

Split

7.01

In Run

111

Wgt

33.3kg
2
6
T: Melissa Olden
$2.00

Mgn

0.20

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

28.4kg
3
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$9.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

553

Wgt

25.4kg
4
3
T: Leanne D Bell
$16.30

Mgn

3.10

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

27.8kg
5
5
T: Kellie A Gommans
$18.50

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

885

Wgt

33.8kg
6
4
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$22.60

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

346

Wgt

25.7kg
7
8
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$14.90

Mgn

4.70

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

27.3kg
8
1
T: Carol J Morris
$8.10

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

678

Wgt

31.2kg
R9 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.09
1
2
T: Richard L Waite
$10.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.99

Split

7.09

In Run

111

Wgt

22.4kg
2
8
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$13.70

Mgn

1.30

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.7kg
3
9
T: Kellie A Gommans
$5.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

30.3kg
4
4
T: Carol J Morris
$4.80

Mgn

6.60

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

31.0kg
5
3
T: Hayley V Mullane
$4.10

Mgn

8.20

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

31.9kg
6
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.90

Mgn

10.70

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

31.0kg
7
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.30

Mgn

13.10

Time

18.82

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.3kg
8
7
T: Robert J Murray
$14.60

Mgn

14.70

Time

18.92

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

23.3kg
R10 HATRICK DASH C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 6.94
1
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.84

Split

0.00

In Run

621

Wgt

31.1kg
2
3
T: Carol J Morris
$3.50

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.10

Split

6.94

In Run

112

Wgt

26.8kg
3
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.60

Mgn

4.30

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

26.0kg
4
8
T: Brian L Goldsack
$13.10

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

254

Wgt

25.3kg
5
1
T: Richard L Waite
$6.30

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

535

Wgt

31.0kg
6
5
T: Agent/williams
$14.90

Mgn

9.60

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

31.2kg
7
7
T: Deb Edlin
$10.10

Mgn

13.40

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

26.2kg
DNF
6
T: Bernie Mitchell
$12.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

f88

Wgt

26.2kg
R11 FIRST SECURITY C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.15
1
1
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.86

Split

7.15

In Run

111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
8
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

27.6kg
3
6
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$0.00

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

28.3kg
4
3
T: Matthew G Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

33.4kg
5
4
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

565

Wgt

28.9kg
6
7
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.58

Split

0.00

In Run

276

Wgt

25.6kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

347

Wgt

29.0kg
8
2
T: Gail M Atwood
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.4kg
R12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.19
1
4
T: Bernie Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

22111

Wgt

29.2kg
2
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

1.70

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

31222

Wgt

32.7kg
3
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

4.60

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

54333

Wgt

32.1kg
4
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

9.70

Time

31.25

Split

0.00

In Run

87664

Wgt

34.0kg
5
2
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

10.40

Time

31.30

Split

0.00

In Run

63445

Wgt

32.8kg
6
6
T: Mark Goodier
$0.00

Mgn

11.20

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

75776

Wgt

27.2kg
7
5
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00

Mgn

12.10

Time

31.40

Split

0.00

In Run

46557

Wgt

34.3kg
8
10
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.52

Split

5.19

In Run

18888

Wgt

27.6kg
R13 LASER PLUMBING C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.16
1
3
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

33.2kg
2
4
T: Hayley V Mullane
$0.00

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

25.6kg
3
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

3.10

Time

18.36

Split

7.16

In Run

133

Wgt

27.3kg
4
1
T: J & D Bell
$0.00

Mgn

4.80

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

33.1kg
5
6
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

245

Wgt

25.6kg
6
7
T: Stephen P Maher
$0.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

576

Wgt

28.0kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

867

Wgt

28.2kg
8
2
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$0.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

31.6kg
R14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 FINAL (305m)
Place
Class 1 final - $849 - $355 - $215
Splits: 6.96
1
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.41

Split

6.96

In Run

111

Wgt

35.8kg
2
3
T: Frederick W Kite
$0.00

Mgn

6.60

Time

17.83

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

25.9kg
3
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.5kg
4
1
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

29.6kg
5
2
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

28.9kg
6
8
T: J & D Bell
$0.00

Mgn

11.60

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

30.7kg
7
6
T: Ivan Cox
$0.00

Mgn

14.80

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

26.4kg
8
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

15.20

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

468

Wgt

25.4kg
R15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 SUPPORT RACE (305m)
Place
Class 1 final - $849 - $355 - $215
Splits: 6.96
1
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.61

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

33.2kg
2
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

1.40

Time

17.70

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

31.8kg
3
6
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.05

Split

6.96

In Run

133

Wgt

25.1kg
4
1
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00

Mgn

7.20

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

29.6kg
5
7
T: Wendy V Kite
$0.00

Mgn

9.10

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

675

Wgt

34.1kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

28.2kg
7
8
T: J & D Bell
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

26.5kg
8
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

12.40

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

458

Wgt

27.1kg
Race 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 HT1 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 6.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIGTIME PEARL (7) Lisa J Cole 17.69 0.00 6.92 111 28.1kg Barcia Bale Night Pearl

$1.70

2 1 PURPLE CIRCLE (1) Brian L Goldsack 18.15 7.30 0.00 222 27.0kg Piggy Back Glenaddis

$27.10

3 2 SEDGEBROOK SAINT (2) Frederick W Kite 18.16 7.40 0.00 533 31.4kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl

$12.80

4 3 KYLIE JEAN (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.34 10.30 0.00 344 26.7kg Winsome Opawa Ice Eyes

$16.00

5 4 VIKING ASH (4) Nathan T Udy 18.41 11.50 0.00 655 25.0kg Tuiaki Avert

$3.90

6 6 YEE COO COO (6) John T Mcinerney 18.65 15.30 0.00 786 27.1kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia

$11.40

7 5 FLYING HUEY (5) Kellie A Gommans 18.66 15.40 0.00 877 30.4kg Barcia Bale Flying Twist

$23.20

8 8 SLY JOHN (8) J & D Bell 18.67 15.50 0.00 468 26.4kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Eye

$15.80

Race 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE CO HT2 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COOKIE BISCUIT (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.06 0.00 0.00 211 34.5kg Swift Fancy Opawa Cookie

$4.40

2 1 BLUE WHIZZ (1) Brian L Goldsack 18.48 6.70 7.22 122 25.3kg Piggy Back Glenaddis

$21.10

3 5 CASSIA (5) Kellie A Gommans 18.55 7.70 0.00 833 27.8kg Dyna Vikkers Dixie Lee

$15.50

4 3 OUTA SIMS (3) Nathan T Udy 18.61 8.70 0.00 344 23.4kg Tuiaki Avert

$4.40

5 6 BANJO HOPE (6) Agent/williams 18.78 11.50 0.00 555 32.3kg Banjo Boy Hope To Salute

$7.60

6 4 BIGTIME HOLLY (4) Lisa J Cole 19.14 17.10 0.00 476 25.9kg Fabregas Bev's Viewpoint

$3.10

7 7 BLUR OF MOTION (7) Hayley V Mullane 19.21 18.30 0.00 677 31.2kg El Grand Senor Gypsy Grey

$14.50

DNF 8 ARM TURNER (8) John T Mcinerney 0.00 0.00 0.00 7f8 34.8kg Ate To Much Embee Dee

$9.70

Race 3 AON CPF C0 HT3 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BARBAROSSA BOY (1) Brian L Goldsack 17.93 0.00 7.08 111 32.1kg Elite State Ariana

$5.00

2 2 MANIMAL (2) Matthew G Roberts 18.16 3.70 0.00 322 30.6kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan

$1.90

3 4 SEFTON BREW (4) Nathan T Udy 18.28 5.50 0.00 533 28.1kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Cassidy

$16.40

4 8 MAGIC MARIA (8) Gail M Atwood 18.33 6.30 0.00 454 27.0kg Apatche Jet Thrilling Grace

$20.30

5 6 BIGTIME CLEVER (6) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.41 7.60 0.00 645 28.8kg Jarvis Bale Real Clever

$10.00

6 3 BIGTIME CLAWS (3) Agent/williams 18.50 9.00 0.00 876 29.0kg Jarvis Bale Real Clever

$23.40

7 5 SEDGEBROOK PRIDE (5) Frederick W Kite 18.57 10.10 0.00 267 26.4kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl

$22.90

8 7 HEAVENLY EYES (7) Terry W Downey 18.65 11.50 0.00 788 24.9kg Speed Legend Molly Darling

$5.80

Race 4 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C0 520m Maiden $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 5.10, 18.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIGTIME KISS (8) Lisa J Cole 30.56 0.00 5.10 11111 27.8kg Fabregas Kissing Gwyneth

$1.90

2 3 ZARA JINX (3) Nathan T Udy 30.67 1.80 0.00 23222 35.6kg Fabregas Opawa Zara

$8.90

3 2 LIZZY O'SHEA (2) William T Hodgson 30.71 2.40 0.00 32333 24.9kg Speed Legend Molly Darling

$21.30

4 4 BIGTIME PAIGE (4) Lisa J Cole 31.16 9.50 0.00 76544 25.6kg Jarvis Bale Real Clever

$8.90

5 1 DIAMOND GEEZER (1) Mark Goodier 31.31 11.90 0.00 67765 31.1kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$17.80

6 5 THREE OF HEARTS (5) William T Hodgson 31.33 12.30 0.00 44456 26.4kg Speed Legend Molly Darling

$9.60

7 7 HASHTAG BLESSED (7) Matthew G Roberts 31.44 13.90 0.00 88877 32.6kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan

$5.40

8 6 JETLAG JAG (6) John T Mcinerney 31.62 16.80 0.00 55688 34.5kg Ate To Much Embee Dee

$17.60

Race 5 J P PRINT PETONE C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TIPPERARY MEL (7) Lisa J Cole 30.54 0.00 0.00 32221 30.7kg Barcia Bale Heat The Plate

$2.20

2 2 DYNA BOOMER (2) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 30.56 0.30 0.00 53332 35.9kg Kc And All Tonneli Bale

$10.60

3 1 DREAM ON DREAMER (1) Melissa Olden 30.61 1.10 5.05 11113 34.2kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver

$8.30

4 6 CAWBOURNE TAYLOR (6) Matthew G Roberts 30.62 1.30 0.00 64444 27.1kg Dyna Double One Cawbourne Abbi

$3.90

5 3 TAKE ACTION (3) Mark Goodier 31.01 7.40 0.00 76555 30.4kg Take The Kitty Gail The Weapon

$19.70

6 4 IDOL LITTLE GIRL (4) Marcelle J Flipp 31.09 8.70 0.00 26666 25.4kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl

$7.20

7 8 BIGTIME LOGAN (8) Agent/williams 31.62 17.10 0.00 88887 30.3kg Jarvis Bale Allegro Blast

$24.60

8 5 INDY'S BOY (5) Wendy V Kite 31.94 22.30 0.00 47778 30.6kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl

$23.40

Race 6 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 EYE FAR (4) Marcelle J Flipp 17.84 0.00 0.00 211 31.3kg Barcia Bale Opawa Eye

$3.60

2 2 ALAMEIN DIP (2) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.12 4.50 0.00 542 28.1kg Billy The Sid Avert

$15.80

3 5 BIGTIME HEARTY (5) Lisa J Cole 18.17 5.30 0.00 423 25.0kg Kiowa Producer Sweet Rubyjane

$2.00

4 7 COOL WOLF (7) Diane M Donlon 18.21 5.80 0.00 334 27.4kg Exact Master Working Twinkle

$31.80

5 1 AZANDEI (1) Deb Edlin 18.24 6.40 7.10 155 25.3kg Oaks Road Thrilling Georga

$8.60

6 6 JUDGE ME JACKIE (6) Lana M Pearce 18.48 10.10 0.00 786 27.5kg Blitzing Mayhem Vicki's Quest

$10.50

7 3 ACE STAR (3) Brian L Goldsack 18.51 10.60 0.00 667 29.0kg Apatche Jet Glenaddis

$31.70

8 8 CAWBOURNE NATH (8) Kellie A Gommans 18.56 11.50 0.00 878 30.7kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Burn

$13.30

Race 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BIGTIME BOY (6) M Goodier & P Briggs 17.76 0.00 7.08 111 35.8kg Bigtime Kinvara Bigtime Karen

$8.50

2 1 CAWBOURNE JOHNO (1) Kellie A Gommans 17.87 1.80 0.00 222 31.9kg Cawbourne Frank Cawbourne Porshe

$6.80

3 7 HOMEBUSH TULIP (7) John T Mcinerney 17.96 3.10 0.00 333 29.8kg Business Time Homebush Violet

$9.60

4 5 HURRICANE AL (5) Carol J Morris 18.02 4.10 0.00 444 25.5kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate

$10.40

5 8 NERO (8) William T Hodgson 18.28 8.30 0.00 655 34.5kg Sergio Romberg Lass

$3.90

6 4 BIGTIME JASMINE (4) Lisa J Cole 18.33 9.00 0.00 566 28.1kg Fernando Bale Hifi Allegro

$2.40

7 2 LISSADELL BABE (2) Diane M Donlon 18.48 11.40 0.00 777 26.8kg Don't Knocka Him Romberg Lass

$18.10

Race 8 CHRISTMAS AT THE RACES HERE DECEMBER C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BRIGHTEYE'S SOUL (2) Nathan T Udy 17.94 0.00 7.01 111 33.3kg Elite State Soul Mistique

$4.10

2 6 BREED APART (6) Melissa Olden 17.95 0.20 0.00 422 28.4kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver

$2.00

3 7 EIGHT OH THREE (7) Marcelle J Flipp 18.10 2.50 0.00 553 25.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Opawa Gem

$9.30

4 3 CAWBOURNE SPOOK (3) Leanne D Bell 18.14 3.10 0.00 234 27.8kg Head Bound Cawbourne Kim

$16.30

5 5 CAWBOURNE OWEN (5) Kellie A Gommans 18.17 3.70 0.00 885 33.8kg Paw Licking Buckle Bunny

$18.50

6 4 MISS WIGGLE (4) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.20 4.10 0.00 346 25.7kg Billy The Sid Avert

$22.60

7 8 BIGTIME KALANI (8) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.24 4.70 0.00 767 27.3kg Milldean Panther Trendy Habit

$14.90

8 1 MARK BE GOOD (1) Carol J Morris 18.29 5.50 0.00 678 31.2kg Magic Sprite Delusionist

$8.10

Race 9 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SWIFT LIBERTY (2) Richard L Waite 17.99 0.00 7.09 111 22.4kg Swift Fancy Ode To Liberty

$10.10

2 8 BIGTIME NIBBLES (8) Elizabeth M Doody 18.07 1.30 0.00 222 31.7kg Jarvis Bale Allegro Blast

$13.70

3 9 CAWBOURNE LOOKS (1) Kellie A Gommans 18.27 4.50 0.00 433 30.3kg Spring Gun Cawbourne Pilfer

$5.20

4 4 MAKING IT UP (4) Carol J Morris 18.41 6.60 0.00 544 31.0kg Cosmic Rumble Elusive Ace

$4.80

5 3 EPIC FORCE (3) Hayley V Mullane 18.51 8.20 0.00 355 31.9kg Where's Pedro Fancy Meg

$4.10

6 5 PAT PATTERSON (5) Marcelle J Flipp 18.66 10.70 0.00 866 31.0kg Swift Fancy Opawa Patty

$3.90

7 6 HOMEBUSH DEMI (6) John T Mcinerney 18.82 13.10 0.00 777 28.3kg Homebush Chopper Joyville

$17.30

8 7 AHUROA FLYER (7) Robert J Murray 18.92 14.70 0.00 688 23.3kg Oaks Road Ariana

$14.60

Race 10 HATRICK DASH C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 6.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 OUR TYSON (4) Marcelle J Flipp 17.84 0.00 0.00 621 31.1kg Spring Gun Opawa Gem

$3.60

2 3 BELLA JADE (3) Carol J Morris 18.10 4.10 6.94 112 26.8kg Fabregas Cawbourne Dasher

$3.50

3 2 SOZIN'S TREASURE (2) John T Mcinerney 18.11 4.30 0.00 343 26.0kg Dyna Vikkers Angel Noir

$6.60

4 8 SUBWAY KAY (8) Brian L Goldsack 18.12 4.50 0.00 254 25.3kg Apatche Jet Glenaddis

$13.10

5 1 OPAWA BUCKS (1) Richard L Waite 18.15 4.90 0.00 535 31.0kg Winsome Bucks Black Emily

$6.30

6 5 ROCKY'S TO MUCH (5) Agent/williams 18.44 9.60 0.00 766 31.2kg Ate To Much Mega Upload

$14.90

7 7 JELANI (7) Deb Edlin 18.68 13.40 0.00 477 26.2kg Cosmic Rumble Thrilling Quest

$10.10

DNF 6 TUFF TEMPTRESS (6) Bernie Mitchell 0.00 0.00 0.00 f88 26.2kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond

$12.90

Race 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FANCY FIFITA (1) Carol J Morris 17.86 0.00 7.15 111 30.3kg Gordon Bale Black Emily

$0.00

2 8 MR. POSTMAN (8) Nathan T Udy 18.05 3.00 0.00 422 27.6kg Tuiaki Avert

$0.00

3 6 MAGMA (6) Elizabeth M Doody 18.20 5.40 0.00 633 28.3kg Mamaja Emma Rose

$0.00

4 3 DYNA BENTLEY (3) Matthew G Roberts 18.35 7.80 0.00 754 33.4kg Jarvis Bale Purcell Bale

$0.00

5 4 SKITZER (4) Kellie A Gommans 18.35 7.80 0.00 565 28.9kg Dyna Vikkers Thrilling Style

$0.00

6 7 BIGTIME WINNIE (7) Agent/williams 18.58 11.50 0.00 276 25.6kg Barcia Bale Mammy Brown

$0.00

7 5 ZIP ZAP ZOE (5) John T Mcinerney 18.68 13.00 0.00 347 29.0kg Zebidiah Emerge

$0.00

8 2 CHASE ME APATCHE (2) Gail M Atwood 18.71 13.50 0.00 888 29.4kg Apatche Jet Romberg Lass

$0.00

Race 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.19
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TUFF MR. TEE (4) Bernie Mitchell 30.64 0.00 0.00 22111 29.2kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond

$0.00

2 1 BIGTIME KIOWA (1) Lisa J Cole 30.75 1.70 0.00 31222 32.7kg Kiowa Producer Sweet Rubyjane

$0.00

3 3 BIGTIME LEEROY (3) Lisa J Cole 30.93 4.60 0.00 54333 32.1kg Fabregas Serena Rose

$0.00

4 7 GO RING (7) Marcelle J Flipp 31.25 9.70 0.00 87664 34.0kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Andrea

$0.00

5 2 CAWBOURNE BETTSY (2) Kellie A Gommans 31.30 10.40 0.00 63445 32.8kg Oaks Road Cawbourne Pilfer

$0.00

6 6 BIGTIME CHLOE (6) Mark Goodier 31.35 11.20 0.00 75776 27.2kg Collision Pink Sock

$0.00

7 5 BIGTIME RONNIE (5) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.40 12.10 0.00 46557 34.3kg Fabregas Bigtime Karen

$0.00

8 10 FOREVER AND EVER (8) Agent/williams 31.52 14.00 5.19 18888 27.6kg Hallucinate Stay Young

$0.00

Race 13 LASER PLUMBING C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BIGTIME DEAN (3) Agent/williams 18.16 0.00 0.00 311 33.2kg Milldean Panther Lost In Light

$0.00

2 4 BOMBSHELL BLONDE (4) Hayley V Mullane 18.25 1.40 0.00 422 25.6kg Kiowa Mon Manny J's Robin

$0.00

3 5 EMPTY POCKET (5) Nathan T Udy 18.36 3.10 7.16 133 27.3kg Billy The Sid Avert

$0.00

4 1 CAWBOURNE ZAYNE (1) J & D Bell 18.46 4.80 0.00 654 33.1kg Dyna Double One Cawbourne Abbi

$0.00

5 6 HOTDOG SHANNON (6) Carol J Morris 18.47 4.90 0.00 245 25.6kg Barcia Bale Midnight Capers

$0.00

6 7 SET THE LIMIT (7) Stephen P Maher 18.62 7.30 0.00 576 28.0kg El Grand Senor Shalana Star

$0.00

7 8 HOMEBUSH RAZZ (8) John T Mcinerney 18.65 7.80 0.00 867 28.2kg Sergio Kazz Razz

$0.00

8 2 HUNGRY MACHINE (2) Elizabeth M Doody 18.68 8.30 0.00 788 31.6kg Dyna Lachlan Not A Star

$0.00

Race 14 MAX REFRIGERATION C1 FINAL 305m Class 1 final $849 - $355 - $215 Splits: 6.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BIGTIME PETE (5) Lisa J Cole 17.41 0.00 6.96 111 35.8kg Fabregas Kissing Gwyneth

$0.00

2 3 BIGTIME ON TRACK (3) Frederick W Kite 17.83 6.60 0.00 222 25.9kg Fabregas Serena Rose

$0.00

3 4 NOT SHACKLEY (4) Nathan T Udy 17.98 9.00 0.00 333 27.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Opawa Gem

$0.00

4 1 SLY CARL (1) Nathan T Udy 18.05 10.20 0.00 544 29.6kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Eye

$0.00

5 2 BROKEN WALLET (2) Kellie A Gommans 18.10 11.00 0.00 655 28.9kg Dyna Vikkers Thrilling Style

$0.00

6 8 CAWBOURNE MUZZA (8) J & D Bell 18.14 11.60 0.00 876 30.7kg Oaks Road Cawbourne Sparky

$0.00

7 6 CIARA (6) Ivan Cox 18.34 14.80 0.00 787 26.4kg Piggy Back Worry Wart

$0.00

8 7 JUSTA GIFT (7) Lisa J Cole 18.37 15.20 0.00 468 25.4kg Fabregas Big Gift

$0.00

Race 15 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1 SUPPORT RACE 305m Class 1 final $849 - $355 - $215 Splits: 6.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GO ASH (4) Marcelle J Flipp 17.61 0.00 0.00 211 33.2kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Andrea

$0.00

2 5 ZARA ZARA (5) Marcelle J Flipp 17.70 1.40 0.00 322 31.8kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Zara

$0.00

3 6 ALAMEIN PANDA (6) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.05 7.00 6.96 133 25.1kg Billy The Sid Alamein Kat

$0.00

4 1 SPIRIT OF NATHAN (1) Carol J Morris 18.06 7.20 0.00 544 29.6kg Piggy Back Sheeza Meesha

$0.00

5 7 WATCH YOUR BACK (7) Wendy V Kite 18.18 9.10 0.00 675 34.1kg Swift Fancy Geordie Shores

$0.00

6 2 FLYING CANARY (2) John T Mcinerney 18.30 11.00 0.00 866 28.2kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia

$0.00

7 8 CAWBOURNE MERL (8) J & D Bell 18.33 11.50 0.00 787 26.5kg Magic Sprite Cawbourne Cathy

$0.00

8 3 SMASH FIRE (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.39 12.40 0.00 458 27.1kg Yella Mustard Zita Grace

$0.00