Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 7th of November 2018
R1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 6.92
1
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.76

Split

6.92

In Run

111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$8.60

Mgn

3.80

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

26.5kg
3
1
T: Frederick W Kite
$4.70

Mgn

4.60

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

27.0kg
4
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$10.00

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

28.7kg
5
8
T: Anthony C Roberts
$4.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

31.5kg
6
3
T: Brian L Goldsack
$22.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

26.4kg
7
7
T: Robert J Murray
$30.40

Mgn

12.50

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

25.9kg
R2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE CO HT1 (520m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: 5.15
1
1
T: Nathan T Udy
$11.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.98

Split

0.00

In Run

21231

Wgt

30.1kg
2
6
T: Mark Goodier
$20.20

Mgn

1.10

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

56542

Wgt

32.5kg
3
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.00

Mgn

1.20

Time

31.06

Split

5.15

In Run

13323

Wgt

26.0kg
4
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$6.10

Mgn

2.30

Time

31.12

Split

0.00

In Run

64114

Wgt

25.2kg
5
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.20

Mgn

3.20

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

42455

Wgt

33.8kg
6
8
T: Gail M Atwood
$42.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

31.33

Split

0.00

In Run

88886

Wgt

27.7kg
7
4
T: William T Hodgson
$5.10

Mgn

5.80

Time

31.35

Split

0.00

In Run

35677

Wgt

27.9kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$30.30

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.52

Split

0.00

In Run

77768

Wgt

34.1kg
R3 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C0 HT2 (520m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: 5.21
1
2
T: Mark Goodier
$5.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.90

Split

0.00

In Run

44431

Wgt

26.1kg
2
7
T: Nathan T Udy
$8.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

31.06

Split

5.21

In Run

12222

Wgt

36.9kg
3
3
T: Bernie Mitchell
$39.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

31.22

Split

0.00

In Run

33343

Wgt

24.8kg
4
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.20

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.44

Split

0.00

In Run

55554

Wgt

32.9kg
5
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$8.70

Mgn

8.80

Time

31.45

Split

0.00

In Run

77675

Wgt

26.0kg
6
6
T: William T Hodgson
$10.30

Mgn

8.90

Time

31.46

Split

0.00

In Run

88766

Wgt

24.7kg
7
1
T: Frederick W Kite
$9.20

Mgn

9.20

Time

31.48

Split

0.00

In Run

21117

Wgt

31.3kg
8
8
T: S & C Blackburn
$10.10

Mgn

11.10

Time

31.60

Split

0.00

In Run

66888

Wgt

29.1kg
R4 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.01
1
7
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$28.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.00

Split

7.01

In Run

111

Wgt

25.8kg
2
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.30

Mgn

1.70

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.8kg
3
8
T: Samantha J Phillips
$14.40

Mgn

3.10

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

24.3kg
4
2
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$35.70

Mgn

3.90

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

27.9kg
5
3
T: Diane M Donlon
$6.60

Mgn

4.80

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

26.9kg
6
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$14.50

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

24.1kg
7
4
T: Kellie A Gommans
$18.90

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

32.1kg
8
1
T: Leanne D Bell
$15.40

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.3kg
R5 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.14
1
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

0.00

In Run

22221

Wgt

30.6kg
2
5
T: Nathan T Udy
$11.20

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.68

Split

5.14

In Run

11112

Wgt

33.1kg
3
2
T: Bernie Mitchell
$14.80

Mgn

5.10

Time

30.81

Split

0.00

In Run

64333

Wgt

29.7kg
4
4
T: Melissa Olden
$9.20

Mgn

8.80

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

33444

Wgt

33.6kg
5
8
T: Mark Goodier
$33.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

31.15

Split

0.00

In Run

55665

Wgt

29.7kg
6
7
T: Nathan T Udy
$25.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.18

Split

0.00

In Run

86556

Wgt

28.9kg
7
3
T: Richard L Waite
$17.80

Mgn

11.60

Time

31.22

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

25.5kg
8
6
T: Colleen D Brider
$32.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

48888

Wgt

28.8kg
R6 AON CPF C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.10
1
5
T: Leigh A Hunt
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

32.6kg
2
4
T: Leanne D Bell
$13.60

Mgn

1.10

Time

18.04

Split

7.10

In Run

112

Wgt

28.7kg
3
3
T: Nathan T Udy
$2.90

Mgn

1.70

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

26.6kg
4
7
T: Diane M Donlon
$7.40

Mgn

3.20

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

354

Wgt

28.5kg
5
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.70

Mgn

4.70

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

28.0kg
6
6
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$17.60

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

25.9kg
R7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.01
1
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.79

Split

7.01

In Run

111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.40

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

632

Wgt

30.4kg
3
2
T: Kellie A Gommans
$11.20

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

423

Wgt

31.5kg
4
5
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$11.50

Mgn

7.60

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

26.1kg
5
6
T: S & C Blackburn
$9.00

Mgn

11.10

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

24.9kg
6
7
T: Agent/williams
$31.30

Mgn

11.30

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

28.0kg
7
8
T: Peter A Taylor
$28.70

Mgn

13.40

Time

18.63

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

23.9kg
R8 CHRISTMAS AT THE RACES HERE DECEMBER C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.04
1
8
T: Leanne D Bell
$12.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.82

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

34.5kg
2
7
T: Peter A Taylor
$14.40

Mgn

3.30

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

242

Wgt

24.1kg
3
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.50

Mgn

3.40

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

26.4kg
4
4
T: Carol J Morris
$15.20

Mgn

3.60

Time

18.05

Split

7.04

In Run

114

Wgt

29.3kg
5
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.00

Mgn

3.80

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

28.3kg
6
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.30

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

25.1kg
7
9
T: Diane M Donlon
$18.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

26.7kg
R9 HATRICK DASH C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.12
1
2
T: Wendy V Kite
$13.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.95

Split

7.12

In Run

111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
9
T: J & D Bell
$19.30

Mgn

1.80

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

27.7kg
3
7
T: Richard L Waite
$14.60

Mgn

4.20

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

353

Wgt

30.9kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.80

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

424

Wgt

31.4kg
5
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.50

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

745

Wgt

25.1kg
6
8
T: Jeanette P Hunt
$22.90

Mgn

11.60

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

28.1kg
7
3
T: Leigh A Hunt
$3.90

Mgn

11.90

Time

18.70

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

25.8kg
8
4
T: Melissa Olden
$2.70

Mgn

13.50

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

27.9kg
R10 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 1 WIN (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1415 - $591 - $358
Splits: 5.10, 19.03
1
3
T: William T Hodgson
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.82

Split

0.00

In Run

33211

Wgt

26.6kg
2
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$4.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

44322

Wgt

28.1kg
3
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$5.00

Mgn

4.60

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

22433

Wgt

32.6kg
4
7
T: Nathan T Udy
$6.70

Mgn

5.80

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

55544

Wgt

25.9kg
5
9
T: Richard L Waite
$29.10

Mgn

8.50

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

66655

Wgt

28.9kg
6
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.90

Mgn

9.60

Time

31.42

Split

0.00

In Run

88886

Wgt

35.4kg
7
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.00

Mgn

9.90

Time

31.44

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

31.1kg
8
1
T: Bernie Mitchell
$11.90

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.54

Split

5.10

In Run

11168

Wgt

25.9kg
R11 FIRST SECURITY C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.12
1
7
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

26.9kg
2
6
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

24.5kg
3
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

31.3kg
4
10
T: Leigh A Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.36

Split

7.12

In Run

134

Wgt

33.8kg
5
4
T: Deb Edlin
$0.00

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

25.8kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

34.7kg
7
9
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

24.3kg
8
5
T: Jeanette P Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

12.10

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.4kg
R12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.20, 19.20
1
5
T: Mark Goodier
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

22211

Wgt

26.0kg
2
6
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

2.40

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

33432

Wgt

30.3kg
3
3
T: Maree Gowan
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.11

Split

5.20

In Run

11143

Wgt

28.3kg
4
2
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

44324

Wgt

32.9kg
R13 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 1 WIN (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $849 - $355 - $215
Splits: 7.15
1
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.77

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

25.0kg
2
8
T: Bernie Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

4.20

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

25.4kg
3
9
T: Anthony C Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

653

Wgt

31.6kg
4
10
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

6.40

Time

18.17

Split

7.15

In Run

124

Wgt

27.5kg
5
1
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

25.3kg
6
7
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$0.00

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

31.4kg
7
2
T: Melissa Olden
$0.00

Mgn

11.40

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

26.1kg
8
3
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

31.2kg
R14 LASER PLUMBING C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.10
1
7
T: Jeanette P Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

27.6kg
2
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

1.90

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

28.5kg
3
6
T: Wendy V Kite
$0.00

Mgn

2.90

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

33.4kg
4
3
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00

Mgn

3.10

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

23.4kg
5
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

24.6kg
6
5
T: Kellie A Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

37.3kg
7
2
T: Brian L Goldsack
$0.00

Mgn

11.20

Time

18.64

Split

7.10

In Run

187

Wgt

25.4kg
8
1
T: Robert J Murray
$0.00

Mgn

11.60

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

368

Wgt

23.6kg
R15 MAX REFIGERATION C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.01
1
3
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.76

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

26.7kg
2
6
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$0.00

Mgn

2.60

Time

17.92

Split

7.01

In Run

112

Wgt

30.8kg
3
4
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

24.2kg
4
2
T: Melissa Olden
$0.00

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

854

Wgt

27.2kg
5
1
T: Brian A Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

6.40

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

465

Wgt

24.1kg
6
8
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

346

Wgt

30.2kg
7
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

34.1kg
8
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

9.70

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

31.4kg
Race 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 6.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BIGTIME BREMNER (5) Lisa J Cole 17.76 0.00 6.92 111 30.2kg Barcia Bale Night Pearl

$2.20

2 6 KYLIE JEAN (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.00 3.80 0.00 532 26.5kg Winsome Opawa Ice Eyes

$8.60

3 1 SEDGEBROOK PRIDE (1) Frederick W Kite 18.05 4.60 0.00 223 27.0kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl

$4.70

4 2 BLITZEM GEM (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.14 6.10 0.00 444 28.7kg Blitzing Mayhem Short And Snappy

$10.00

5 8 CLAUSEN JEWEL (8) Anthony C Roberts 18.17 6.50 0.00 655 31.5kg Gordon Bale Roqette

$4.20

6 3 PURPLE CIRCLE (3) Brian L Goldsack 18.33 9.00 0.00 366 26.4kg Piggy Back Glenaddis

$22.20

7 7 AHUROA PANTHER (7) Robert J Murray 18.55 12.50 0.00 777 25.9kg Oaks Road Ariana

$30.40

Race 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE CO HT1 520m Maiden Heat $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 5.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 OPAWA TAI (1) Nathan T Udy 30.98 0.00 0.00 21231 30.1kg Barcia Bale Opawa Amy

$11.30

2 6 DIAMOND GEEZER (6) Mark Goodier 31.05 1.10 0.00 56542 32.5kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$20.20

3 2 ZIPPING COBRA (2) Lisa J Cole 31.06 1.20 5.15 13323 26.0kg Barcia Bale Crafty Lady

$3.00

4 5 BIGTIME BEE (5) Lisa J Cole 31.12 2.30 0.00 64114 25.2kg Bekim Bale Sweet As Bro

$6.10

5 3 BIGTIME CUZ (3) Lisa J Cole 31.18 3.20 0.00 42455 33.8kg Bekim Bale Sweet As Bro

$3.20

6 8 MAGIC MARIA (8) Gail M Atwood 31.33 5.50 0.00 88886 27.7kg Apatche Jet Thrilling Grace

$42.80

7 4 MAINLINE LIL (4) William T Hodgson 31.35 5.80 0.00 35677 27.9kg Speed Legend Molly Darling

$5.10

8 7 JETLAG JAG (7) John T Mcinerney 31.52 8.50 0.00 77768 34.1kg Ate To Much Embee Dee

$30.30

Race 3 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C0 HT2 520m Maiden Heat $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 5.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LADY JELLYBEAN (2) Mark Goodier 30.90 0.00 0.00 44431 26.1kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$5.80

2 7 ZARA JINX (7) Nathan T Udy 31.06 2.50 5.21 12222 36.9kg Fabregas Opawa Zara

$8.00

3 3 TUFF AN' SPICY (3) Bernie Mitchell 31.22 5.00 0.00 33343 24.8kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond

$39.20

4 5 BIGTIME BAXTER (5) Lisa J Cole 31.44 8.50 0.00 55554 32.9kg Bekim Bale Mammy Brown

$2.20

5 4 BIGTIME PAIGE (4) Lisa J Cole 31.45 8.80 0.00 77675 26.0kg Jarvis Bale Real Clever

$8.70

6 6 LIZZY O'SHEA (6) William T Hodgson 31.46 8.90 0.00 88766 24.7kg Speed Legend Molly Darling

$10.30

7 1 SEDGEBROOK SAINT (1) Frederick W Kite 31.48 9.20 0.00 21117 31.3kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl

$9.20

8 8 GRUNTY MAMA (8) S & C Blackburn 31.60 11.10 0.00 66888 29.1kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo

$10.10

Race 4 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ALAMEIN PANDA (7) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.00 0.00 7.01 111 25.8kg Billy The Sid Alamein Kat

$28.10

2 6 BIGTIME PEARL (6) Lisa J Cole 18.11 1.70 0.00 222 27.8kg Barcia Bale Night Pearl

$1.30

3 8 SIMPLE REQUEST (8) Samantha J Phillips 18.20 3.10 0.00 433 24.3kg Jarvis Bale Moulin Blue

$14.40

4 2 MAGMA (2) Elizabeth M Doody 18.25 3.90 0.00 744 27.9kg Mamaja Emma Rose

$35.70

5 3 COOL WOLF (3) Diane M Donlon 18.30 4.80 0.00 355 26.9kg Exact Master Working Twinkle

$6.60

6 5 OUTA SIMS (5) Nathan T Udy 18.34 5.40 0.00 566 24.1kg Tuiaki Avert

$14.50

7 4 HE'S A SHARKIE (4) Kellie A Gommans 18.38 6.10 0.00 677 32.1kg Tomac Bale Mirage Royale

$18.90

8 1 CAWBOURNE LYNS (1) Leanne D Bell 18.55 8.70 0.00 888 27.3kg Spring Gun Cawbourne Indy

$15.40

Race 5 J P PRINT PETONE C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BIGTIME ROD (1) Lisa J Cole 30.49 0.00 0.00 22221 30.6kg Bekim Bale Mammy Brown

$1.30

2 5 OPAWA MINE (5) Nathan T Udy 30.68 3.00 5.14 11112 33.1kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Andrea

$11.20

3 2 TUFF MR. TEE (2) Bernie Mitchell 30.81 5.10 0.00 64333 29.7kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond

$14.80

4 4 DREAM ON DREAMER (4) Melissa Olden 31.04 8.80 0.00 33444 33.6kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver

$9.20

5 8 TAKE ACTION (8) Mark Goodier 31.15 10.50 0.00 55665 29.7kg Take The Kitty Gail The Weapon

$33.00

6 7 IDOL JAZZ (7) Nathan T Udy 31.18 11.00 0.00 86556 28.9kg Velocette Miss Idol

$25.00

7 3 BANSHEE REEL (3) Richard L Waite 31.22 11.60 0.00 77777 25.5kg Winsome Bucks Black Emily

$17.80

8 6 PIKO PIKO (6) Colleen D Brider 31.37 14.00 0.00 48888 28.8kg Piggy Back Sheeza Meesha

$32.00

Race 6 AON CPF C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 LUKE SKYWALKER (5) Leigh A Hunt 17.97 0.00 0.00 221 32.6kg Exact Master Working Twinkle

$4.70

2 4 CULVIE DEN (4) Leanne D Bell 18.04 1.10 7.10 112 28.7kg Cosmic Rumble Chevy Chevelle

$13.60

3 3 UNO ELEVEN (3) Nathan T Udy 18.08 1.70 0.00 533 26.6kg Magic Sprite Winsome Uno

$2.90

4 7 WHITE COMET (7) Diane M Donlon 18.17 3.20 0.00 354 28.5kg Exact Master Working Twinkle

$7.40

5 8 BIGTIME JASMINE (8) Lisa J Cole 18.27 4.70 0.00 445 28.0kg Fernando Bale Hifi Allegro

$2.70

6 6 MISS WIGGLE (6) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.41 7.00 0.00 776 25.9kg Billy The Sid Avert

$17.60

Race 7 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KAYTEE GIBBS (1) Marcelle J Flipp 17.79 0.00 7.01 111 25.9kg Collision Spirit Of Grace

$7.00

2 3 BIGTIME MURPHY (3) Lisa J Cole 18.10 4.90 0.00 632 30.4kg Solve The Puzzle Romberg Lass

$1.40

3 2 CAWBOURNE LOOKS (2) Kellie A Gommans 18.15 5.70 0.00 423 31.5kg Spring Gun Cawbourne Pilfer

$11.20

4 5 SPOT WOODSTOCK (5) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.27 7.60 0.00 744 26.1kg Billy The Sid Avert

$11.50

5 6 LIGHTNING LU (6) S & C Blackburn 18.49 11.10 0.00 555 24.9kg Vee Man Vane Necter

$9.00

6 7 STAR SECRET (7) Agent/williams 18.50 11.30 0.00 266 28.0kg Guru Goose Secret Star

$31.30

7 8 KILLER FROST (8) Peter A Taylor 18.63 13.40 0.00 377 23.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Queen Rowdy

$28.70

Race 8 CHRISTMAS AT THE RACES HERE DECEMBER C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 UNO AGAIN (8) Leanne D Bell 17.82 0.00 0.00 321 34.5kg Collision Winsome Uno

$12.10

2 7 PRINCESS PEA (7) Peter A Taylor 18.03 3.30 0.00 242 24.1kg Lochinvar Marlow Queen Rowdy

$14.40

3 6 IDOL JAN (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.03 3.40 0.00 633 26.4kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl

$3.50

4 4 NO MUG (4) Carol J Morris 18.05 3.60 7.04 114 29.3kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate

$15.20

5 3 FLYING CANARY (3) John T Mcinerney 18.06 3.80 0.00 755 28.3kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia

$5.00

6 2 BIGTIME HEARTY (2) Lisa J Cole 18.26 7.00 0.00 566 25.1kg Kiowa Producer Sweet Rubyjane

$2.30

7 9 LISSADELL BABE (1) Diane M Donlon 18.51 11.00 0.00 477 26.7kg Don't Knocka Him Romberg Lass

$18.60

Race 9 HATRICK DASH C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 INDY'S BOY (2) Wendy V Kite 17.95 0.00 7.12 111 30.3kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl

$13.20

2 9 CAWBOURNE BEE (1) J & D Bell 18.06 1.80 0.00 232 27.7kg Cawbourne Frank Cawbourne Sparky

$19.30

3 7 OPAWA BUCKS (7) Richard L Waite 18.21 4.20 0.00 353 30.9kg Winsome Bucks Black Emily

$14.60

4 5 HOMEBUSH RIEKO (5) John T Mcinerney 18.30 5.60 0.00 424 31.4kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine

$9.80

5 6 BIGTIME HOLLY (6) Lisa J Cole 18.32 5.80 0.00 745 25.1kg Fabregas Bev's Viewpoint

$4.50

6 8 CAWBOURNE JEFF (8) Jeanette P Hunt 18.68 11.60 0.00 666 28.1kg Nitro Burst Cawbourne Flippa

$22.90

7 3 CRACKLE (3) Leigh A Hunt 18.70 11.90 0.00 577 25.8kg Don't Knocka Him Emerge

$3.90

8 4 COCKNEY RIP OFF (4) Melissa Olden 18.80 13.50 0.00 888 27.9kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver

$2.70

Race 10 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 1 WIN 520m Class 1 $1415 - $591 - $358 Splits: 5.10, 19.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 THREE OF HEARTS (3) William T Hodgson 30.82 0.00 0.00 33211 26.6kg Speed Legend Molly Darling

$3.30

2 4 LUCKY MICK (4) Nathan T Udy 31.01 3.00 0.00 44322 28.1kg Winsome Bucks Opawa Michelle

$4.60

3 2 IDOL ALAN (2) Marcelle J Flipp 31.11 4.60 0.00 22433 32.6kg Fabregas Idol Girl

$5.00

4 7 JAY WENDY (7) Nathan T Udy 31.19 5.80 0.00 55544 25.9kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Jay Jay

$6.70

5 9 ARTHUR'S CROWN (5) Richard L Waite 31.36 8.50 0.00 66655 28.9kg Swift Fancy Ode To Liberty

$29.10

6 8 TIDDY CASH (8) John T Mcinerney 31.42 9.60 0.00 88886 35.4kg Ate To Much Embee Dee

$6.90

7 6 HERE'S HEMI (6) John T Mcinerney 31.44 9.90 0.00 77777 31.1kg Ate To Much Embee Dee

$17.00

8 1 TUFF JEWEL (1) Bernie Mitchell 31.54 11.50 5.10 11168 25.9kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond

$11.90

Race 11 FIRST SECURITY C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 QUEEN BIG LEAGUE (7) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.05 0.00 0.00 221 26.9kg Kinloch Brae Estrela Escura

$0.00

2 6 HOTDOG SHANNON (6) Carol J Morris 18.21 2.50 0.00 312 24.5kg Barcia Bale Midnight Capers

$0.00

3 8 PAT PATTERSON (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.28 3.70 0.00 443 31.3kg Swift Fancy Opawa Patty

$0.00

4 10 ALF TUPPER (1) Leigh A Hunt 18.36 4.90 7.12 134 33.8kg Banjo Boy Jetsun Flame

$0.00

5 4 JELANI (4) Deb Edlin 18.41 5.70 0.00 765 25.8kg Cosmic Rumble Thrilling Quest

$0.00

6 2 LEO'S SON (2) John T Mcinerney 18.51 7.30 0.00 556 34.7kg Belfast Johnny Botany Freda

$0.00

7 9 CAWBOURNE MACK (3) Agent/williams 18.57 8.30 0.00 677 24.3kg Spring Gun Cawbourne Pilfer

$0.00

8 5 BUZZY GEM (5) Jeanette P Hunt 18.81 12.10 0.00 888 29.4kg Snicko Upahut Crystal

$0.00

Race 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.20, 19.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ROSE AND CROWN (5) Mark Goodier 30.73 0.00 0.00 22211 26.0kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$0.00

2 6 MISCHIEF VIKING (6) Nathan T Udy 30.88 2.40 0.00 33432 30.3kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Jean

$0.00

3 3 SMASH ROCK (3) Maree Gowan 31.11 6.00 5.20 11143 28.3kg Clone Your Own Starburst Clemmy

$0.00

4 2 BIGTIME RONNIE (2) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.17 7.00 0.00 44324 32.9kg Fabregas Bigtime Karen

$0.00

Race 13 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 1 WIN 305m Class 1 $849 - $355 - $215 Splits: 7.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 IDOL FANCY PANTS (6) Marcelle J Flipp 17.77 0.00 0.00 211 25.0kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl

$0.00

2 8 TUFF TEMPTRESS (8) Bernie Mitchell 18.03 4.20 0.00 332 25.4kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond

$0.00

3 9 JAX JEWEL (4) Anthony C Roberts 18.15 6.10 0.00 653 31.6kg Gordon Bale Roqette

$0.00

4 10 LEGER'S MAGIC (5) Marcelle J Flipp 18.17 6.40 7.15 124 27.5kg Magic Sprite Legerdemain

$0.00

5 1 VIKING ASH (1) Nathan T Udy 18.22 7.10 0.00 445 25.3kg Tuiaki Avert

$0.00

6 7 BIGTIME NIBBLES (7) Elizabeth M Doody 18.32 8.80 0.00 766 31.4kg Jarvis Bale Allegro Blast

$0.00

7 2 PRETTIEST EYES (2) Melissa Olden 18.49 11.40 0.00 877 26.1kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver

$0.00

8 3 FLYING HUEY (3) Kellie A Gommans 18.59 13.00 0.00 588 31.2kg Barcia Bale Flying Twist

$0.00

Race 14 LASER PLUMBING C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CELESTIAL ACTION (7) Jeanette P Hunt 17.93 0.00 0.00 421 27.6kg Fabregas Super Celestrial

$0.00

2 4 ZIP ZAP ZOE (4) John T Mcinerney 18.05 1.90 0.00 212 28.5kg Zebidiah Emerge

$0.00

3 6 WATCH YOUR BACK (6) Wendy V Kite 18.11 2.90 0.00 643 33.4kg Swift Fancy Geordie Shores

$0.00

4 3 SHADOW GIRL (3) Carol J Morris 18.13 3.10 0.00 534 23.4kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate

$0.00

5 8 IDOL LITTLE GIRL (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.25 5.10 0.00 855 24.6kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl

$0.00

6 5 CAWBOURNE CHOPS (5) Kellie A Gommans 18.47 8.60 0.00 776 37.3kg El Grand Senor Cawbourne Abbi

$0.00

7 2 SUBWAY KAY (2) Brian L Goldsack 18.64 11.20 7.10 187 25.4kg Apatche Jet Glenaddis

$0.00

8 1 AHUROA FLYER (1) Robert J Murray 18.66 11.60 0.00 368 23.6kg Oaks Road Ariana

$0.00

Race 15 MAX REFIGERATION C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 GURU'S CHOICE (3) Agent/williams 17.76 0.00 0.00 221 26.7kg Guru Goose Secret Star

$0.00

2 6 ALAMEIN TANE (6) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 17.92 2.60 7.01 112 30.8kg Oaks Road Bublin Gold

$0.00

3 4 HURRICANE AL (4) Carol J Morris 18.02 4.10 0.00 533 24.2kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate

$0.00

4 2 BREED APART (2) Melissa Olden 18.11 5.60 0.00 854 27.2kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver

$0.00

5 1 DE BLONDE (1) Brian A Hunt 18.16 6.40 0.00 465 24.1kg Ate To Much Hot Pootie

$0.00

6 8 EL HEFE (8) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.20 7.00 0.00 346 30.2kg El Grand Senor Shalana Star

$0.00

7 7 LUCKY SUNDAY (7) John T Mcinerney 18.32 8.90 0.00 777 34.1kg Dyna Tron No Undies Sundy

$0.00

8 5 SCOOBASI (5) Marcelle J Flipp 18.37 9.70 0.00 688 31.4kg Borat Miss Silver Fern

$0.00