Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 14th of August 2019
R1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.13
1
6
T: D J & J M Macauley
$7.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.03

Split

7.13

In Run

111

Wgt

26.1kg
2
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.50

Mgn

1.10

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

27.6kg
3
1
T: Wendy V Kite
$1.70

Mgn

4.60

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

423

Wgt

23.3kg
4
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.00

Mgn

4.70

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

33.6kg
5
2
T: Colleen D Brider
$13.70

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.38

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

24.5kg
6
3
T: Agent/williams
$25.60

Mgn

7.70

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

27.1kg
7
7
T: Agent/williams
$39.10

Mgn

12.00

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.4kg
8
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$47.40

Mgn

12.40

Time

18.81

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.2kg
R2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $1322 - $552 - $335
Splits: 5.13, 18.92
1
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.92

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

24.7kg
2
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$12.30

Mgn

4.30

Time

31.19

Split

5.13

In Run

12222

Wgt

33.1kg
3
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.00

Mgn

11.70

Time

31.66

Split

0.00

In Run

85533

Wgt

25.2kg
4
1
T: G Ross & S Voyce
$15.60

Mgn

14.30

Time

31.82

Split

0.00

In Run

73344

Wgt

27.2kg
5
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.60

Mgn

17.10

Time

32.00

Split

0.00

In Run

46655

Wgt

31.1kg
6
5
T: Peter J Clark
$11.20

Mgn

17.40

Time

32.02

Split

0.00

In Run

58866

Wgt

27.3kg
7
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$25.20

Mgn

19.60

Time

32.15

Split

0.00

In Run

64477

Wgt

31.9kg
8
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$8.10

Mgn

25.70

Time

32.54

Split

0.00

In Run

37788

Wgt

31.8kg
R3 AON CPF C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.11
1
2
T: Frederick W Kite
$11.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

28.3kg
2
8
T: D J & J M Macauley
$4.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

18.25

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

27.0kg
3
5
T: Brian L Goldsack
$8.40

Mgn

2.10

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

243

Wgt

26.6kg
4
4
T: Carol J Morris
$16.90

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

854

Wgt

24.8kg
5
6
T: Agent/williams
$7.20

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

635

Wgt

29.1kg
6
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.30

Mgn

8.80

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

26.9kg
7
7
T: Robert J Murray
$9.00

Mgn

10.90

Time

18.85

Split

0.00

In Run

467

Wgt

28.5kg
8
1
T: Diane M Donlon
$39.00

Mgn

15.10

Time

19.11

Split

7.11

In Run

188

Wgt

26.5kg
R4 RIVERCITY GAS C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 17.85
1
7
T: Nathan T Udy
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.85

Split

0.00

In Run

111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
5
T: D J & J M Macauley
$5.10

Mgn

2.10

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.5kg
3
9
T: J & D Bell
$59.20

Mgn

12.00

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.4kg
4
4
T: Robert J Murray
$11.60

Mgn

12.80

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.8kg
5
1
T: Agent/williams
$30.50

Mgn

13.60

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

27.4kg
6
2
T: Agent/williams
$4.20

Mgn

18.40

Time

19.01

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

28.3kg
7
3
T: Frederick W Kite
$24.70

Mgn

23.60

Time

19.34

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

24.8kg
8
6
T: J & D Bell
$33.40

Mgn

24.50

Time

19.39

Split

0.00

In Run

688

Wgt

27.9kg
SCR
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R5 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.13
1
9
T: Matthew G Roberts
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.11

Split

0.00

In Run

22221

Wgt

28.8kg
2
4
T: Wendy V Kite
$3.50

Mgn

0.30

Time

31.13

Split

5.13

In Run

11112

Wgt

27.3kg
3
3
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$9.20

Mgn

2.10

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

28.0kg
4
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$8.70

Mgn

3.40

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

27.3kg
5
1
T: Mark Goodier
$8.40

Mgn

4.80

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

55555

Wgt

34.3kg
6
5
T: Deb Edlin
$4.90

Mgn

6.50

Time

31.52

Split

0.00

In Run

77876

Wgt

33.6kg
7
6
T: John A Mcarthur
$28.20

Mgn

7.60

Time

31.59

Split

0.00

In Run

66667

Wgt

34.7kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

31.68

Split

0.00

In Run

88788

Wgt

34.7kg
SCR
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R6 LASER PLUMBING C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.13
1
2
T: Nathan T Udy
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.00

Split

7.13

In Run

111

Wgt

26.2kg
2
9
T: Agent/williams
$19.20

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

742

Wgt

31.9kg
3
8
T: Agent/williams
$12.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

30.5kg
4
1
T: Carol J Morris
$5.00

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

23.9kg
5
5
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$2.80

Mgn

8.20

Time

18.52

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

27.4kg
6
6
T: William T Hodgson
$9.90

Mgn

9.60

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

676

Wgt

26.1kg
7
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.90

Mgn

10.70

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

267

Wgt

31.2kg
8
7
T: Brian L Goldsack
$8.90

Mgn

12.60

Time

18.79

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

25.3kg
SCR
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1/2D (645m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $2576 - $1076 - $653
Splits: 11.88, 26.10
1
2
T: Angela H Turnwald
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

38.30

Split

0.00

In Run

32111

Wgt

28.4kg
2
8
T: Angela H Turnwald
$2.90

Mgn

3.60

Time

38.53

Split

0.00

In Run

24533

Wgt

26.1kg
3
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.30

Mgn

5.80

Time

38.67

Split

0.00

In Run

43222

Wgt

27.4kg
4
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$6.60

Mgn

8.70

Time

38.85

Split

11.88

In Run

11454

Wgt

30.1kg
5
5
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$33.20

Mgn

9.20

Time

38.88

Split

0.00

In Run

66665

Wgt

25.6kg
6
7
T: Angela H Turnwald
$7.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

39.18

Split

0.00

In Run

55346

Wgt

36.1kg
SCR
3
T: Angela H Turnwald
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Angela H Turnwald
$0.00
R8 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 6.99
1
6
T: Wendy V Kite
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.90

Split

6.99

In Run

111

Wgt

24.2kg
2
5
T: William T Hodgson
$3.40

Mgn

1.90

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

26.4kg
4
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$9.00

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

32.8kg
5
9
T: Ivan C Howe
$14.10

Mgn

5.90

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

865

Wgt

32.6kg
6
2
T: Melissa J Olden
$10.00

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

456

Wgt

33.7kg
7
3
T: Agent/williams
$37.20

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

687

Wgt

31.5kg
8
7
T: Agent/williams
$37.00

Mgn

14.80

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

33.7kg
SCR
1
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00
R9 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.08
1
1
T: D J & J M Macauley
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

29.9kg
2
6
T: Nathan T Udy
$14.50

Mgn

1.80

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

832

Wgt

33.1kg
3
4
T: Agent/williams
$25.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.10

Split

7.08

In Run

113

Wgt

2.6kg
4
3
T: Richard L Waite
$4.00

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

29.8kg
5
5
T: Brian L Goldsack
$14.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

26.2kg
6
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$12.50

Mgn

10.10

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

266

Wgt

30.7kg
7
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.40

Mgn

14.70

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

32.6kg
8
7
T: Brian A Hunt
$62.00

Mgn

16.70

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

388

Wgt

25.6kg
R10 FIRST SECURITY C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.22
1
6
T: Mark Goodier
$12.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

54421

Wgt

33.6kg
2
8
T: J & D Bell
$17.00

Mgn

0.30

Time

31.04

Split

5.22

In Run

13332

Wgt

28.6kg
3
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.80

Mgn

2.90

Time

31.20

Split

0.00

In Run

42233

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$4.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

31.21

Split

0.00

In Run

21114

Wgt

30.0kg
5
1
T: Bernie Mitchell
$3.30

Mgn

5.90

Time

31.39

Split

0.00

In Run

66655

Wgt

29.9kg
6
3
T: William T Hodgson
$12.30

Mgn

7.70

Time

31.51

Split

0.00

In Run

77886

Wgt

30.1kg
7
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$14.60

Mgn

7.90

Time

31.52

Split

0.00

In Run

35567

Wgt

34.4kg
8
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$10.80

Mgn

11.60

Time

31.75

Split

0.00

In Run

77888

Wgt

32.5kg
R11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.09
1
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

531

Wgt

25.5kg
2
2
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

0.80

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

24.1kg
3
7
T: Richard L Waite
$0.00

Mgn

0.90

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

213

Wgt

28.0kg
4
5
T: Timothy R Pilcher
$0.00

Mgn

2.30

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

32.3kg
5
6
T: Brian A Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

3.30

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

25.0kg
6
8
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

26.4kg
7
1
T: Brian L Goldsack
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.47

Split

7.09

In Run

157

Wgt

26.0kg
8
3
T: Ivan C Howe
$0.00

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

31.9kg
R12 J P PRINT PETONE C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.17
1
8
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

30.5kg
2
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

2.60

Time

18.09

Split

7.17

In Run

122

Wgt

31.5kg
3
1
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

3.80

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

33.9kg
4
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

434

Wgt

28.0kg
5
7
T: Melissa J Olden
$0.00

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

26.3kg
6
2
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

8.20

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

33.8kg
7
5
T: William T Hodgson
$0.00

Mgn

8.30

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

567

Wgt

32.6kg
8
3
T: Diane M Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

11.80

Time

18.67

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

28.9kg
R13 PRESIDENTS DASH C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.09
1
2
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.81

Split

7.09

In Run

111

Wgt

32.8kg
2
3
T: Robert J Murray
$0.00

Mgn

2.20

Time

17.95

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.1kg
3
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

3.20

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

29.8kg
5
7
T: William T Hodgson
$0.00

Mgn

6.80

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

28.7kg
6
8
T: J & D Bell
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

28.8kg
7
6
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

9.20

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

29.7kg
8
4
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

16.40

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

28.6kg
R14 ACCELL THERAPY " LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.04
1
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

24.5kg
2
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

3.20

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

30.5kg
3
6
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

26.1kg
4
5
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.31

Split

7.04

In Run

124

Wgt

34.7kg
5
7
T: William T Hodgson
$0.00

Mgn

6.30

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

29.1kg
6
10
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

29.4kg
7
1
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

11.20

Time

18.65

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

27.9kg
8
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

16.10

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

33.0kg
SCR
2
T: Deb Edlin
$0.00
R15 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.04
1
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.02

Split

7.04

In Run

111

Wgt

24.8kg
2
2
T: William T Hodgson
$0.00

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

29.0kg
3
4
T: Nathan T Udy
$0.00

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

26.3kg
4
3
T: Carol J Morris
$0.00

Mgn

3.10

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

30.9kg
5
10
T: Brian A Hunt
$0.00

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

255

Wgt

24.3kg
6
8
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$0.00

Mgn

6.80

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

30.9kg
7
5
T: Agent/williams
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

26.3kg
8
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00

Mgn

28.00

Time

19.78

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.2kg
SCR
6
T: Deb Edlin
$0.00
Race 1 ABSOLUTELY ELECTRICAL C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SPRING POPPY (6) D J & J M Macauley 18.03 0.00 7.13 111 26.1kg Spring Gun Fiery Dancer

$7.60

2 4 BIG TIME GINA (4) Lisa J Cole 18.10 1.10 0.00 232 27.6kg Spring Gun Allegro Touch

$3.50

3 1 PRETTY BELINDA (1) Wendy V Kite 18.32 4.60 0.00 423 23.3kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe

$1.70

4 8 GOTCHA MARSHALL (8) John T Mcinerney 18.33 4.70 0.00 344 33.6kg Banjo Boy Dizzy State

$20.00

5 2 TARANAKI BRIE (2) Colleen D Brider 18.38 5.60 0.00 555 24.5kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star

$13.70

6 3 ZERO SPIRIT (3) Agent/williams 18.52 7.70 0.00 666 27.1kg Blue Lorian Who Bobby

$25.60

7 7 FIRECRACKER (7) Agent/williams 18.79 12.00 0.00 777 27.4kg Solve The Puzzle Romberg Lass

$39.10

8 5 BALL CHANTS (5) Marcelle J Flipp 18.81 12.40 0.00 888 26.2kg Magic Sprite Legerdemain

$47.40

Race 2 WHANGANUI CHRONICLE C0 520m Maiden $1322 - $552 - $335 Splits: 5.13, 18.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BIG TIME IZZY (2) Lisa J Cole 30.92 0.00 0.00 21111 24.7kg Fernando Bale Sweet Rubyjane

$2.30

2 8 BIG TIME NASH (8) Lisa J Cole 31.19 4.30 5.13 12222 33.1kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown

$12.30

3 4 BIG TIME AMIE (4) Lisa J Cole 31.66 11.70 0.00 85533 25.2kg Fernando Bale Sweet Rubyjane

$7.00

4 1 MARLEY FARLEY (1) G Ross & S Voyce 31.82 14.30 0.00 73344 27.2kg Cosmic Rumble Jinja Power

$15.60

5 3 BIG TIME TRAE (3) Lisa J Cole 32.00 17.10 0.00 46655 31.1kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown

$4.60

6 5 BIGTIME AVA (5) Peter J Clark 32.02 17.40 0.00 58866 27.3kg Spring Gun Serena Rose

$11.20

7 6 IT'S TIMMY (6) John T Mcinerney 32.15 19.60 0.00 64477 31.9kg Ate To Much Embee Dee

$25.20

8 7 BIG TIME KENNY (7) Lisa J Cole 32.54 25.70 0.00 37788 31.8kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown

$8.10

Race 3 AON CPF C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SEDGEBROOK LOVER (2) Frederick W Kite 18.16 0.00 0.00 211 28.3kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe

$11.70

2 8 SPRING COMET (8) D J & J M Macauley 18.25 1.50 0.00 522 27.0kg Spring Gun Fiery Dancer

$4.50

3 5 ARIANA SUNSET (5) Brian L Goldsack 18.29 2.10 0.00 243 26.6kg Elite State Ariana

$8.40

4 4 STAR WAY (4) Carol J Morris 18.49 5.30 0.00 854 24.8kg Cosmic Rumble Starlight Blush

$16.90

5 6 BIGTIME LOLA (6) Agent/williams 18.50 5.40 0.00 635 29.1kg Barcia Bale Why Oh Why

$7.20

6 3 BIG TIME IVY (3) Lisa J Cole 18.71 8.80 0.00 776 26.9kg Banjo Boy Real Clever

$2.30

7 7 AHUROA PRINCESS (7) Robert J Murray 18.85 10.90 0.00 467 28.5kg Elite State Ariana

$9.00

8 1 HURRICANE AYLA (1) Diane M Donlon 19.11 15.10 7.11 188 26.5kg Buddy Broke Kiribati Girl

$39.00

Race 4 RIVERCITY GAS C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 17.85
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HOT CHILLI (7) Nathan T Udy 17.85 0.00 0.00 111 29.5kg Barcia Bale Chilli Sierra

$1.80

2 5 SPRING RAGE (5) D J & J M Macauley 17.98 2.10 0.00 222 31.5kg Spring Gun Fiery Dancer

$5.10

3 9 SIRAN (8) J & D Bell 18.61 12.00 0.00 333 29.4kg Tuiaki Opawa Spice

$59.20

4 4 AHUROA WHIZZ (4) Robert J Murray 18.66 12.80 0.00 444 32.8kg Elite State Ariana

$11.60

5 1 HOPCORN (1) Agent/williams 18.71 13.60 0.00 555 27.4kg Bekim Bale Ambilight

$30.50

6 2 BIG TIME PRICKLE (2) Agent/williams 19.01 18.40 0.00 766 28.3kg Kiowa Producer Ready Made Size

$4.20

7 3 SEDGEBROOK SALLY (3) Frederick W Kite 19.34 23.60 0.00 877 24.8kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe

$24.70

8 6 DUHART (6) J & D Bell 19.39 24.50 0.00 688 27.9kg Tuiaki Opawa Spice

$33.40

SCR 8 THAT'S FRANK (8) John T Mcinerney
Race 5 THE ROCK 95.2FM C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 DYNA BRYLEIGH (8) Matthew G Roberts 31.11 0.00 0.00 22221 28.8kg Barcia Bale Dyna Beth

$3.80

2 4 STORMY JAY (4) Wendy V Kite 31.13 0.30 5.13 11112 27.3kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl

$3.50

3 3 BRAZIL CAMBARA (3) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.24 2.10 0.00 33333 28.0kg Kinloch Brae Estrela Escura

$9.20

4 2 OPAWA MARCIE (2) Marcelle J Flipp 31.32 3.40 0.00 44444 27.3kg Fabregas Token Kay

$8.70

5 1 BIONIC BOY (1) Mark Goodier 31.41 4.80 0.00 55555 34.3kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$8.40

6 5 THRILLING STAN (5) Deb Edlin 31.52 6.50 0.00 77876 33.6kg Piggy Back Starla

$4.90

7 6 MISTER BOOZE (6) John A Mcarthur 31.59 7.60 0.00 66667 34.7kg Milldean Panther Miss Gigi

$28.20

8 7 JETLAG JAG (7) John T Mcinerney 31.68 9.00 0.00 88788 34.7kg Ate To Much Embee Dee

$15.80

SCR 8 BIG TIME KOBE (8) Lisa J Cole
Race 6 LASER PLUMBING C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MONTY (2) Nathan T Udy 18.00 0.00 7.13 111 26.2kg Shakey Jakey Kovesi Zarr

$4.30

2 9 BIGTIME JASPER (3) Agent/williams 18.31 4.90 0.00 742 31.9kg Cosmic Rumble Pink Sock

$19.20

3 8 SMALLTIME JOHNNY (8) Agent/williams 18.32 5.00 0.00 323 30.5kg Fabregas Allegro Star

$12.50

4 1 HURRICANE AL (1) Carol J Morris 18.45 7.10 0.00 434 23.9kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate

$5.00

5 5 IDOL JAN (5) Marcelle J Flipp 18.52 8.20 0.00 555 27.4kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl

$2.80

6 6 ROCKONEVA (6) William T Hodgson 18.60 9.60 0.00 676 26.1kg Buddy Broke Kiribati Girl

$9.90

7 4 COLLETE BAXTER (4) John T Mcinerney 18.67 10.70 0.00 267 31.2kg Dream Collector Emily Baxter

$15.90

8 7 BLUE WHIZZ (7) Brian L Goldsack 18.79 12.60 0.00 888 25.3kg Piggy Back Glenaddis

$8.90

SCR 3 BIGTIME GAL (3) Lisa J Cole
Race 7 ADEPT ACCOUNTANTS C1/2D 645m Mixed Grade 1/2 $2576 - $1076 - $653 Splits: 11.88, 26.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HOT PLATTER (2) Angela H Turnwald 38.30 0.00 0.00 32111 28.4kg Barcia Bale Heat The Plate

$3.20

2 8 OPAWA JUNE (8) Angela H Turnwald 38.53 3.60 0.00 24533 26.1kg Barcia Bale Opawa Karen

$2.90

3 6 BIGTIME ACACIA (6) Lisa J Cole 38.67 5.80 0.00 43222 27.4kg Milldean Panther Lost In Light

$4.30

4 1 BIGTIME ALFIE (1) Lisa J Cole 38.85 8.70 11.88 11454 30.1kg Surf Lorian Elle Packer

$6.60

5 5 BIGTIME LONESTAR (5) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 38.88 9.20 0.00 66665 25.6kg Blue Lorian Lost In Light

$33.20

6 7 ARDEN EMGRAND (7) Angela H Turnwald 39.18 14.00 0.00 55346 36.1kg Turanza Bale Destiny's Imp

$7.80

SCR 3 VIBE (3) Angela H Turnwald
SCR 4 HAZE ADAMS (4) Angela H Turnwald
Race 8 LIQUORLAND WANGANUI C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 6.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WATERLOO GIRL (6) Wendy V Kite 17.90 0.00 6.99 111 24.2kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe

$2.80

2 5 FUNZALO (5) William T Hodgson 18.02 1.90 0.00 222 27.5kg Buddy Broke Kiribati Girl

$3.40

3 8 BIG TIME MAPLE (8) Lisa J Cole 18.03 2.00 0.00 633 26.4kg Fernando Bale Sweet Rubyjane

$4.80

4 4 GO STOPPER (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.13 3.70 0.00 344 32.8kg Barcia Bale Opawa Karen

$9.00

5 9 CHAT YA LATER (1) Ivan C Howe 18.27 5.90 0.00 865 32.6kg Bombastic Shiraz Cawbourne Whip

$14.10

6 2 DREAM ON DREAMER (2) Melissa J Olden 18.28 6.10 0.00 456 33.7kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver

$10.00

7 3 BIGTIME ZEUS (3) Agent/williams 18.59 11.00 0.00 687 31.5kg Bekim Bale Sweet As Bro

$37.20

8 7 THRILLING DENZEL (7) Agent/williams 18.83 14.80 0.00 778 33.7kg Fabregas Thrilling Ella

$37.00

SCR 1 FINAL STRAW (1) Nathan T Udy
Race 9 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HARPOON HARRY (1) D J & J M Macauley 17.91 0.00 0.00 421 29.9kg Spring Gun Fiery Dancer

$1.70

2 6 REPLICA RANGO (6) Nathan T Udy 18.02 1.80 0.00 832 33.1kg Jinjarango Smash Kingdom

$14.50

3 4 BIG TIME ROSE (4) Agent/williams 18.10 3.00 7.08 113 2.6kg Kiowa Producer Ready Made Size

$25.10

4 3 OPEHU EXPRESS (3) Richard L Waite 18.23 5.10 0.00 644 29.8kg Swift Fancy Ode To Liberty

$4.00

5 5 SHAMROCK GREEN (5) Brian L Goldsack 18.26 5.50 0.00 755 26.2kg Piggy Back Glenaddis

$14.50

6 2 BLITZEM GEM (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.55 10.10 0.00 266 30.7kg Blitzing Mayhem Short And Snappy

$12.50

7 8 HOMEBUSH RIEKO (8) John T Mcinerney 18.84 14.70 0.00 577 32.6kg Sozin's Comet Homebush Fine

$9.40

8 7 BIGTIME KAEA (7) Brian A Hunt 18.96 16.70 0.00 388 25.6kg Barcia Bale Eruza

$62.00

Race 10 FIRST SECURITY C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DIAMOND GEEZER (6) Mark Goodier 31.02 0.00 0.00 54421 33.6kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$12.10

2 8 JAY GRIM (8) J & D Bell 31.04 0.30 5.22 13332 28.6kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Jay Jay

$17.00

3 4 BIG TIME BENNY (4) Lisa J Cole 31.20 2.90 0.00 42233 32.0kg Barcia Bale Romberg Lass

$3.80

4 5 PICK A PASCAL (5) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.21 3.00 0.00 21114 30.0kg Fabregas Lolly Bale

$4.10

5 1 TUFF MR. TEE (1) Bernie Mitchell 31.39 5.90 0.00 66655 29.9kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond

$3.30

6 3 FLASH BARRY (3) William T Hodgson 31.51 7.70 0.00 77886 30.1kg Speed Legend Molly Darling

$12.30

7 7 ARM TURNER (7) John T Mcinerney 31.52 7.90 0.00 35567 34.4kg Ate To Much Embee Dee

$14.60

8 2 GO RING (2) Marcelle J Flipp 31.75 11.60 0.00 77888 32.5kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Andrea

$10.80

Race 11 WANGANUI TOYOTA C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 COLLECT A DREAM (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.06 0.00 0.00 531 25.5kg Dream Collector Sahara Storm

$0.00

2 2 ANDREA'S MAGIC (2) Nathan T Udy 18.11 0.80 0.00 422 24.1kg Barcia Bale Andrea

$0.00

3 7 JERICHO WARRIOR (7) Richard L Waite 18.12 0.90 0.00 213 28.0kg Swift Fancy Ode To Liberty

$0.00

4 5 AUROS ADVANTAGE (5) Timothy R Pilcher 18.20 2.30 0.00 644 32.3kg Kinloch Brae Deanne's Fantasy

$0.00

5 6 DE BLONDE (6) Brian A Hunt 18.27 3.30 0.00 775 25.0kg Ate To Much Hot Pootie

$0.00

6 8 STAR SECRET (8) Agent/williams 18.44 6.10 0.00 366 26.4kg Guru Goose Secret Star

$0.00

7 1 RAINING SIXES (1) Brian L Goldsack 18.47 6.50 7.09 157 26.0kg Piggy Back Glenaddis

$0.00

8 3 LEVEE BANK (3) Ivan C Howe 18.62 8.90 0.00 888 31.9kg Collision Moonshine Pearl

$0.00

Race 12 J P PRINT PETONE C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CHILLI RAGNAR (8) Nathan T Udy 17.93 0.00 0.00 211 30.5kg Barcia Bale Chilli Sierra

$0.00

2 6 ZARA ZARA (6) Marcelle J Flipp 18.09 2.60 7.17 122 31.5kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Zara

$0.00

3 1 BIGTIME WAYNO (1) Agent/williams 18.17 3.80 0.00 643 33.9kg Solve The Puzzle Romberg Lass

$0.00

4 4 BIG TIME RUSTY (4) Lisa J Cole 18.28 5.60 0.00 434 28.0kg Kiowa Producer Ready Made Size

$0.00

5 7 PRETTIEST EYES (7) Melissa J Olden 18.42 7.80 0.00 355 26.3kg Belfast Johnny Deceiver

$0.00

6 2 BANJO HOPE (2) Agent/williams 18.45 8.20 0.00 876 33.8kg Banjo Boy Hope To Salute

$0.00

7 5 PARADOX PRINCE (5) William T Hodgson 18.45 8.30 0.00 567 32.6kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo

$0.00

8 3 WHITE COMET (3) Diane M Donlon 18.67 11.80 0.00 788 28.9kg Exact Master Working Twinkle

$0.00

Race 13 PRESIDENTS DASH C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 HASHTAG BLESSED (2) Nathan T Udy 17.81 0.00 7.09 111 32.8kg Dyna Vikkers Sosan

$0.00

2 3 AHUROA PRINCE (3) Robert J Murray 17.95 2.20 0.00 222 30.1kg Elite State Ariana

$0.00

3 5 BIG TIME DUSTY (5) Lisa J Cole 18.01 3.20 0.00 333 29.8kg Kiowa Producer Ready Made Size

$0.00

5 7 EUPHEMISTIC (7) William T Hodgson 18.24 6.80 0.00 755 28.7kg Speed Legend Opal Jewel

$0.00

6 8 SEFTON BREW (8) J & D Bell 18.28 7.50 0.00 566 28.8kg Dyna Lachlan Opawa Cassidy

$0.00

7 6 SMALL BOY (6) Agent/williams 18.39 9.20 0.00 677 29.7kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star

$0.00

8 4 MAGNITUDE EIGHT (4) Suzanne D Gommans 18.84 16.40 0.00 888 28.6kg Jinjarango Smash Kingdom

$0.00

Race 14 ACCELL THERAPY " LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIG TIME OCEAN (8) Lisa J Cole 17.94 0.00 0.00 211 24.5kg Fernando Bale Sweet Rubyjane

$0.00

2 4 JUST LIKE HARRY (4) Nathan T Udy 18.14 3.20 0.00 432 30.5kg Tuiaki Avert

$0.00

3 6 WONG FULL ARREST (6) Carol J Morris 18.29 5.60 0.00 343 26.1kg Collision Wong Way Susie

$0.00

4 5 BIGTIME CHAMP (5) Agent/williams 18.31 5.80 7.04 124 34.7kg Fabregas Hifi Allegro

$0.00

5 7 ARTICULATOR (7) William T Hodgson 18.34 6.30 0.00 555 29.1kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha

$0.00

6 10 NO MUG (2) Carol J Morris 18.59 10.30 0.00 666 29.4kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate

$0.00

7 1 NOT SHACKLEY (1) Nathan T Udy 18.65 11.20 0.00 777 27.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Opawa Gem

$0.00

8 3 SCOOBASI (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.95 16.10 0.00 888 33.0kg Borat Miss Silver Fern

$0.00

SCR 2 NAHARIS (2) Deb Edlin
Race 15 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIG TIME CLARE (7) Lisa J Cole 18.02 0.00 7.04 111 24.8kg Barcia Bale Marlisa

$0.00

2 2 I'LL BE LOYAL (2) William T Hodgson 18.11 1.40 0.00 422 29.0kg Kilchurn Regal Dancer

$0.00

3 4 JAY WENDY (4) Nathan T Udy 18.20 2.80 0.00 533 26.3kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Jay Jay

$0.00

4 3 SO SEVERE (3) Carol J Morris 18.22 3.10 0.00 344 30.9kg Speed Legend Opal Jewel

$0.00

5 10 EPIC SPARK (6) Brian A Hunt 18.41 6.20 0.00 255 24.3kg Dyna Lachlan Hot Mango

$0.00

6 8 SPARK 'EM UP (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.45 6.80 0.00 766 30.9kg Fear Zafonic Jetsun Genes

$0.00

7 5 SMALL PAIGE (5) Agent/williams 18.62 9.50 0.00 677 26.3kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star

$0.00

8 1 ELLAND ROAD (1) John T Mcinerney 19.78 28.00 0.00 888 29.2kg Fast Archer Flying Amelia

$0.00

SCR 6 LUCHA (6) Deb Edlin