Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 26th of May 2021
R1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 6.97
1
9
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.77

Split

6.97

In Run

111

Wgt

30.6kg
2
8
T: Mikayla S Clark
$5.80

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

33.3kg
3
6
T: John A Mcarthur
$2.20

Mgn

9.40

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

31.1kg
4
3
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$48.20

Mgn

10.10

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

22.8kg
5
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$29.70

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

35.4kg
6
2
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$16.30

Mgn

10.70

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

226

Wgt

27.9kg
7
4
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$3.90

Mgn

10.90

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

557

Wgt

30.1kg
8
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$26.30

Mgn

17.90

Time

18.90

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

25.4kg
SCR
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R2 LASER PLUMBING C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.14
1
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.97

Split

7.14

In Run

111

Wgt

29.2kg
2
4
T: Linda D Martin
$5.30

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.2kg
3
8
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$23.40

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.43

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

26.7kg
4
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.80

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

23.4kg
5
6
T: Robert J Murray
$7.40

Mgn

11.80

Time

18.71

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

27.7kg
6
7
T: Lionel E Dunkerton
$36.60

Mgn

12.80

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

546

Wgt

28.1kg
7
5
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$41.30

Mgn

15.80

Time

18.97

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

25.0kg
DNF
1
T: Lana M Pearce
$5.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

88t

Wgt

26.1kg
R3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2300 - $560 - $345
Splits: 5.18, 18.96
1
5
T: Marie Prangley
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.18

In Run

22221

Wgt

26.9kg
2
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$6.00

Mgn

3.60

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

63332

Wgt

31.1kg
3
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$9.70

Mgn

7.20

Time

30.99

Split

0.00

In Run

11113

Wgt

29.4kg
4
8
T: Wayne M Woods
$27.90

Mgn

11.10

Time

31.24

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

25.9kg
5
4
T: William T Hodgson
$5.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

76555

Wgt

26.2kg
6
6
T: Bernie Mitchell
$15.60

Mgn

13.30

Time

31.38

Split

0.00

In Run

55666

Wgt

26.5kg
7
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.50

Mgn

15.10

Time

31.49

Split

0.00

In Run

37777

Wgt

29.8kg
8
1
T: Heather S Kite
$59.30

Mgn

23.40

Time

32.01

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

28.7kg
R4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 FINAL (305m)
Place
Class 1 final - $820 - $340 - $210
Splits: 7.09
1
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$9.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.83

Split

7.09

In Run

111

Wgt

34.3kg
2
6
T: Peter J Clark
$53.50

Mgn

0.90

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

32.0kg
3
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.60

Mgn

2.10

Time

17.96

Split

0.00

In Run

323

Wgt

28.4kg
4
9
T: Brian L Goldsack
$19.80

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

33.8kg
5
8
T: Shardae E Hunt
$7.60

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

26.2kg
6
4
T: Peter J Clark
$10.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

29.4kg
7
7
T: Mikayla S Clark
$8.10

Mgn

7.60

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

887

Wgt

30.1kg
8
5
T: John A Mcarthur
$25.50

Mgn

8.10

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

778

Wgt

34.3kg
SCR
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
R5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1/2 (305m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.13
1
1
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.78

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

27.5kg
2
7
T: Frederick W Kite
$10.00

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

28.2kg
3
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$6.20

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

31.5kg
4
9
T: Nathan T Udy
$33.30

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.17

Split

7.13

In Run

124

Wgt

28.5kg
5
3
T: Carol J Morris
$10.10

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

31.6kg
6
4
T: Lana M Pearce
$19.90

Mgn

9.70

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

32.8kg
7
6
T: Richard L Waite
$29.80

Mgn

15.70

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

26.7kg
8
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.30

Mgn

42.60

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

388

Wgt

23.7kg
SCR
5
T: Leanne D Bell
$0.00
R6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

42221

Wgt

32.6kg
2
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$24.70

Mgn

2.10

Time

30.59

Split

0.00

In Run

64432

Wgt

33.6kg
3
7
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$4.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

53113

Wgt

30.5kg
4
3
T: Sean Codlin
$30.70

Mgn

6.20

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

25544

Wgt

26.7kg
5
8
T: Wendy V Kite
$26.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

11355

Wgt

27.7kg
6
6
T: Peter J Clark
$32.60

Mgn

9.30

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

88766

Wgt

26.9kg
7
10
T: Lisa J Cole
$14.80

Mgn

9.40

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

77677

Wgt

34.1kg
8
9
T: Pauline M Blanche
$43.00

Mgn

16.10

Time

31.47

Split

0.00

In Run

36888

Wgt

32.2kg
SCR
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R7 PRESIDENTS DASH C1/2 (305m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.11
1
6
T: Carol J Morris
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

32.4kg
2
8
T: Sean Codlin
$4.50

Mgn

2.10

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

442

Wgt

32.0kg
3
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.40

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

25.3kg
4
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$13.90

Mgn

2.60

Time

18.09

Split

7.11

In Run

164

Wgt

29.1kg
5
2
T: Agent/williams
$10.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

27.0kg
6
7
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$3.80

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

526

Wgt

30.9kg
7
10
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$20.90

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

24.0kg
SCR
1
T: Wendy V Kite
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.00
1
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$11.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.01

Split

0.00

In Run

32221

Wgt

28.9kg
2
1
T: Sean Codlin
$3.70

Mgn

0.60

Time

30.05

Split

5.00

In Run

11112

Wgt

23.9kg
3
5
T: Heather S Kite
$2.50

Mgn

8.40

Time

30.54

Split

0.00

In Run

64443

Wgt

33.5kg
4
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$13.40

Mgn

9.90

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

75334

Wgt

34.1kg
5
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.30

Mgn

15.80

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

23555

Wgt

29.8kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$38.30

Mgn

16.30

Time

31.04

Split

0.00

In Run

86766

Wgt

33.2kg
7
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$6.40

Mgn

19.80

Time

31.26

Split

0.00

In Run

47677

Wgt

28.7kg
8
8
T: Peter J Clark
$25.00

Mgn

20.60

Time

31.31

Split

0.00

In Run

58888

Wgt

32.4kg
R9 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: John A Mcarthur
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.92

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

31.8kg
2
8
T: Mikayla S Clark
$11.90

Mgn

0.10

Time

17.93

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

27.1kg
3
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.40

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

32.5kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$13.10

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

33.3kg
5
1
T: Gregory C Thompson
$4.10

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

30.5kg
6
4
T: Agent/williams
$14.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

32.9kg
7
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$40.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

31.0kg
SCR
2
T: Brian L Goldsack
$0.00
R10 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.13
1
3
T: John A Mcarthur
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.89

Split

7.13

In Run

111

Wgt

28.1kg
2
2
T: Linda D Martin
$7.80

Mgn

3.20

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.8kg
3
8
T: William T Hodgson
$58.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

26.3kg
4
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.70

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

32.2kg
5
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$13.40

Mgn

6.40

Time

18.29

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

27.1kg
6
7
T: Brian L Goldsack
$17.40

Mgn

7.60

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

27.8kg
7
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.90

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

34.7kg
8
10
T: William T Hodgson
$26.70

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

33.4kg
SCR
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R11 LASER PLUMBING C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.08
1
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.92

Split

7.08

In Run

111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
7
T: Robert J Murray
$33.20

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

332

Wgt

33.3kg
3
8
T: Lana M Pearce
$7.40

Mgn

2.70

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

24.3kg
4
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$8.10

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

23.5kg
5
1
T: J & D Bell
$2.90

Mgn

7.10

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

445

Wgt

31.3kg
6
4
T: Mikayla S Clark
$18.70

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

28.7kg
7
2
T: Carol J Morris
$6.10

Mgn

10.10

Time

18.56

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

25.2kg
8
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.00

Mgn

10.80

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

27.1kg
R12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: David W Denbee
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

30.8kg
2
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$8.10

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

542

Wgt

33.7kg
3
6
T: J & D Bell
$6.40

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

25.6kg
4
3
T: Lana M Pearce
$20.20

Mgn

3.20

Time

18.11

Split

0.00

In Run

114

Wgt

27.8kg
5
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.00

Mgn

4.40

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

26.5kg
6
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$12.20

Mgn

4.50

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

28.2kg
7
7
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$41.10

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

33.3kg
8
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$24.30

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

28.5kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 6.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 BIG TIME PAISLEY (1) Lisa J Cole 17.77 0.00 6.97 111 30.6kg Walk Hard Bigtime Lady $5.80
2 8 FROSTY PARADISE (8) Mikayla S Clark 18.32 8.70 0.00 442 33.3kg Paradise Madison Antique Blonde $5.80
3 6 BLUEY (6) John A Mcarthur 18.36 9.40 0.00 663 31.1kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $2.20
4 3 TINY TAYLEE (3) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.41 10.10 0.00 334 22.8kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $48.20
5 5 EDISON (5) John T Mcinerney 18.41 10.20 0.00 775 35.4kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $29.70
6 2 KINETIC ANGEL (2) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.44 10.70 0.00 226 27.9kg Fabregas Funky Town $16.30
7 4 CHECK ME OUT (4) Suzanne D Gommans 18.46 10.90 0.00 557 30.1kg Thrilling Boris Reality Check $3.90
8 7 HOMEBUSH TANYA (7) John T Mcinerney 18.90 17.90 0.00 888 25.4kg Spring Gun Tina $26.30
SCR 1 BIG TIME ADISON (1) Lisa J Cole
Race 2 LASER PLUMBING C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BIG TIME BLITZ (2) Lisa J Cole 17.97 0.00 7.14 111 29.2kg Kilty Lad Sheer Miss $2.10
2 4 PACHINKO (4) Linda D Martin 18.35 6.10 0.00 322 28.2kg Paw Licking Rotovegas Sparky $5.30
3 8 FEEL THE CHARM (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.43 7.30 0.00 233 26.7kg Kilchurn Feel The Force $23.40
4 3 FRECKLE (3) John T Mcinerney 18.61 10.20 0.00 454 23.4kg Paw Licking Embee Dee $9.80
5 6 AHUROA LADY (6) Robert J Murray 18.71 11.80 0.00 665 27.7kg Elite State Ariana $7.40
6 7 CAVE WITCH (7) Lionel E Dunkerton 18.78 12.80 0.00 546 28.1kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $36.60
7 5 AGENT ANNIE (5) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.97 15.80 0.00 777 25.0kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $41.30
DNF 1 AL'S CASINO (1) Lana M Pearce 0.00 0.00 0.00 88t 26.1kg Allegro Gun Al's Girl $5.10
Race 3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 520m Maiden $2300 - $560 - $345 Splits: 5.18, 18.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 EYE SPY LUNA (5) Marie Prangley 30.54 0.00 5.18 22221 26.9kg Bekim Bale Sally $4.30
2 2 BIG TIME CLOVER (2) Lisa J Cole 30.77 3.60 0.00 63332 31.1kg Dyna Double One Elle Packer $6.00
3 3 BIG TIME BLAZE (3) Lisa J Cole 30.99 7.20 0.00 11113 29.4kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $9.70
4 8 ADOBE PEBBLES (8) Wayne M Woods 31.24 11.10 0.00 44444 25.9kg Oaks Road Silky Sock $27.90
5 4 EFFORTLESS RUN (4) William T Hodgson 31.26 11.50 0.00 76555 26.2kg Cool Effort Spirit Run $5.80
6 6 TUFF DYNAMO (6) Bernie Mitchell 31.38 13.30 0.00 55666 26.5kg Moreira Tuff Jewel $15.60
7 7 BIG TIME AUBREY (7) Lisa J Cole 31.49 15.10 0.00 37777 29.8kg Kilty Lad Vegas Danny $2.50
8 1 GOLDSTAR HARLOWE (1) Heather S Kite 32.01 23.40 0.00 88888 28.7kg Yella Mustard Goldstar Avery $59.30
Race 4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 FINAL 305m Class 1 final $820 - $340 - $210 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MITCHAM NIKORIMA (3) John T Mcinerney 17.83 0.00 7.09 111 34.3kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $9.10
2 6 ALFIE DAMAN (6) Peter J Clark 17.89 0.90 0.00 232 32.0kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $53.50
3 2 BIG TIME QUINN (2) Lisa J Cole 17.96 2.10 0.00 323 28.4kg Kilty Lad Little Late Show $1.60
4 9 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (1) Brian L Goldsack 18.01 2.80 0.00 554 33.8kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $19.80
5 8 PLISKOVA (8) Shardae E Hunt 18.09 4.10 0.00 445 26.2kg El Grand Senor Taros Miss $7.60
6 4 BIG TIME NOAH (4) Peter J Clark 18.11 4.50 0.00 666 29.4kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $10.70
7 7 BIG TIME PORSCHE (7) Mikayla S Clark 18.31 7.60 0.00 887 30.1kg My Bro Fabio Bigtime Rise $8.10
8 5 MISTER BOOZE (5) John A Mcarthur 18.34 8.10 0.00 778 34.3kg Milldean Panther Miss Gigi $25.50
SCR 1 IDOL ZIGGY (1) Marcelle J Flipp
Race 5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1/2 305m Mixed Grade 1/2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MEXICAN CUTIE (1) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 17.78 0.00 0.00 211 27.5kg Fabregas Funky Town $1.90
2 7 SEDGEBROOK SALLY (7) Frederick W Kite 18.11 5.30 0.00 432 28.2kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe $10.00
3 2 LUCKY SCAR (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.14 5.70 0.00 643 31.5kg Barcia Bale Opawa Rosie $6.20
4 9 BIG TIME LORNA (5) Nathan T Udy 18.17 6.20 7.13 124 28.5kg My Bro Fabio Kissing Gwyneth $33.30
5 3 SHOT OF CLASS (3) Carol J Morris 18.32 8.50 0.00 855 31.6kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $10.10
6 4 MILO TONIGHT (4) Lana M Pearce 18.39 9.70 0.00 766 32.8kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $19.90
7 6 RAPID RENEGADE (6) Richard L Waite 18.77 15.70 0.00 577 26.7kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $29.80
8 8 BIG TIME ARI (8) Lisa J Cole 20.46 42.60 0.00 388 23.7kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $5.30
SCR 5 DOTTIE BELL (5) Leanne D Bell
Race 6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FEDERAL FEAR (4) Lisa J Cole 30.46 0.00 0.00 42221 32.6kg Mepunga Blazer Absolute Beaut $1.30
2 5 BIG TIME SCOOTER (5) Lisa J Cole 30.59 2.10 0.00 64432 33.6kg Walk Hard Bigtime Lady $24.70
3 7 THRILLING OTIS (7) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni 30.65 3.00 0.00 53113 30.5kg Thrilling Boris My Girl Chloe $4.90
4 3 OPAWA JUNE (3) Sean Codlin 30.85 6.20 0.00 25544 26.7kg Barcia Bale Opawa Karen $30.70
5 8 STORMY JAY (8) Wendy V Kite 30.87 6.50 0.00 11355 27.7kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl $26.60
6 6 BIGTIME AVA (6) Peter J Clark 31.05 9.30 0.00 88766 26.9kg Spring Gun Serena Rose $32.60
7 10 BIG TIME JONAH (1) Lisa J Cole 31.05 9.40 0.00 77677 34.1kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $14.80
8 9 KING THEODEN (2) Pauline M Blanche 31.47 16.10 0.00 36888 32.2kg Fabregas Sosan $43.00
SCR 1 BIG TIME RITA (1) Lisa J Cole
SCR 2 BIG TIME AMBER (2) Lisa J Cole
Race 7 PRESIDENTS DASH C1/2 305m Mixed Grade 1/2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SO SEVERE (6) Carol J Morris 17.93 0.00 0.00 211 32.4kg Speed Legend Opal Jewel $4.80
2 8 RAILING RACCOON (8) Sean Codlin 18.06 2.10 0.00 442 32.0kg Elite State Arolok Daisy $4.50
3 5 BIG TIME JUDA (5) Lisa J Cole 18.08 2.40 0.00 333 25.3kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $3.40
4 3 ESTER (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.09 2.60 7.11 164 29.1kg Cosmic Rumble Opawa Patty $13.90
5 2 BIGTIME STELLA (2) Agent/williams 18.21 4.50 0.00 655 27.0kg Spring Gun Night Pearl $10.50
6 7 ALAMEIN FELIX (7) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.31 6.10 0.00 526 30.9kg Oaks Road Alamein Kat $3.80
7 10 IDOL REIGN (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.36 6.90 0.00 777 24.0kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $20.90
SCR 1 PRETTY BELINDA (1) Wendy V Kite
SCR 4 BIG TIME YONKERS (4) Lisa J Cole
Race 8 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BIG TIME DORY (2) Lisa J Cole 30.01 0.00 0.00 32221 28.9kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $11.70
2 1 THRILLING GEM (1) Sean Codlin 30.05 0.60 5.00 11112 23.9kg Magic Sprite Corinth Bale $3.70
3 5 CLASSIC RAPPER (5) Heather S Kite 30.54 8.40 0.00 64443 33.5kg Fabregas Making Time $2.50
4 7 BIG TIME REHAN (7) Lisa J Cole 30.63 9.90 0.00 75334 34.1kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $13.40
5 3 BIG TIME GINA (3) Lisa J Cole 31.01 15.80 0.00 23555 29.8kg Spring Gun Allegro Touch $7.30
6 4 JETLAG JAG (4) John T Mcinerney 31.04 16.30 0.00 86766 33.2kg Ate To Much Embee Dee $38.30
7 6 BIG TIME TASTY (6) Lisa J Cole 31.26 19.80 0.00 47677 28.7kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $6.40
8 8 DERRY BLUES (8) Peter J Clark 31.31 20.60 0.00 58888 32.4kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $25.00
Race 9 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HOBSON (3) John A Mcarthur 17.92 0.00 0.00 421 31.8kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $3.60
2 8 CLIFF TOP MOLLY (8) Mikayla S Clark 17.93 0.10 0.00 112 27.1kg Fabregas Funky Town $11.90
3 6 ALLEGRO BERKLEY (6) Lisa J Cole 18.07 2.40 0.00 233 32.5kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $2.40
4 7 WHITMAN (7) John T Mcinerney 18.10 2.80 0.00 344 33.3kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $13.10
5 1 JUSTIN LINCOLN (1) Gregory C Thompson 18.29 5.80 0.00 555 30.5kg Collision Uno Suzie $4.10
6 4 BIG TIME RICKY (4) Agent/williams 18.46 8.50 0.00 666 32.9kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $14.00
7 5 PUNCH ON SCOOBY (5) John T Mcinerney 18.55 10.00 0.00 777 31.0kg Outa Credit Punch On Jaime $40.70
SCR 2 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (2) Brian L Goldsack
Race 10 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ELLE (3) John A Mcarthur 17.89 0.00 7.13 111 28.1kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $2.30
2 2 SADOWSKI (2) Linda D Martin 18.09 3.20 0.00 222 27.8kg Paw Licking Rotovegas Sparky $7.80
3 8 THREE OF HEARTS (8) William T Hodgson 18.11 3.50 0.00 333 26.3kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $58.40
4 1 FATHER LEO (1) John T Mcinerney 18.24 5.60 0.00 644 32.2kg Dyna Steal Homebush Violet $8.70
5 5 ALLEGRO GRACIE (5) Lisa J Cole 18.29 6.40 0.00 755 27.1kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $13.40
6 7 ARIANA SUNSET (7) Brian L Goldsack 18.37 7.60 0.00 566 27.8kg Elite State Ariana $17.40
7 4 BIG TIME BLAIR (4) Lisa J Cole 18.45 8.90 0.00 477 34.7kg Kilty Lad Elle Packer $2.90
8 10 PARADOX PRINCE (6) William T Hodgson 18.49 9.50 0.00 888 33.4kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $26.70
SCR 6 HOMEBUSH MILLIE (6) John T Mcinerney
Race 11 LASER PLUMBING C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HOMEBUSH JOZIE (6) John T Mcinerney 17.92 0.00 7.08 111 28.3kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $10.70
2 7 AHUROA WHIZZ (7) Robert J Murray 18.07 2.40 0.00 332 33.3kg Elite State Ariana $33.20
3 8 AL'S WITCH (8) Lana M Pearce 18.09 2.70 0.00 223 24.3kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $7.40
4 5 BIG TIME MELODY (5) Lisa J Cole 18.27 5.50 0.00 554 23.5kg Walk Hard Bigtime Opal $8.10
5 1 MOTHER'S TOUCH (1) J & D Bell 18.37 7.10 0.00 445 31.3kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $2.90
6 4 POPPY ROCKET (4) Mikayla S Clark 18.41 7.80 0.00 666 28.7kg Bekim Bale Calinda Girl $18.70
7 2 SHAMROCK GREEN (2) Carol J Morris 18.56 10.10 0.00 787 25.2kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $6.10
8 3 ALLEGRO RYLEE (3) Lisa J Cole 18.60 10.80 0.00 878 27.1kg Kilty Lad Allegro Chaser $4.00
Race 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JOHNY MOWHAWK (2) David W Denbee 17.91 0.00 0.00 321 30.8kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $4.70
2 1 GO GREAT (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.00 1.40 0.00 542 33.7kg Barcia Bale Opawa Born $8.10
3 6 BAILEY AND CREAM (6) J & D Bell 18.09 2.80 0.00 233 25.6kg Blitzing Mayhem Big Sam's Girl $6.40
4 3 AL'S LOADED (3) Lana M Pearce 18.11 3.20 0.00 114 27.8kg Allegro Gun Al's Girl $20.20
5 8 ALLEGRO MOSES (8) Lisa J Cole 18.19 4.40 0.00 655 26.5kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $2.00
6 5 LUCY LINGERS (5) John T Mcinerney 18.19 4.50 0.00 866 28.2kg Banjo Boy Joyville $12.20
7 7 ALAMEIN BEAUDEN (7) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.34 6.90 0.00 777 33.3kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $41.10
8 4 DILLER (4) John T Mcinerney 18.40 7.80 0.00 488 28.5kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $24.30