Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 2nd of June 2021
R1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 HT1 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.13
1
1
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$15.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.14

Split

7.13

In Run

111

Wgt

32.0kg
2
5
T: John A Mcarthur
$1.90

Mgn

0.70

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

31.5kg
3
3
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$10.20

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.49

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

23.0kg
4
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.55

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

24.2kg
5
7
T: Agent/williams
$19.90

Mgn

7.30

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

24.3kg
6
8
T: Lionel E Dunkerton
$27.50

Mgn

7.60

Time

18.62

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

28.9kg
7
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$4.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

27.4kg
8
6
T: Carol J Morris
$13.10

Mgn

10.40

Time

18.80

Split

0.00

In Run

588

Wgt

31.4kg
R2 LASER PLUMBING C0 HT 2 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.25
1
8
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

331

Wgt

26.9kg
2
4
T: Mikayla S Clark
$1.90

Mgn

0.10

Time

18.21

Split

7.25

In Run

112

Wgt

33.1kg
3
2
T: Agent/williams
$6.50

Mgn

3.30

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

34.6kg
4
3
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$22.50

Mgn

3.80

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

31.5kg
5
1
T: Carol J Morris
$7.50

Mgn

8.90

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

28.9kg
6
6
T: J & D Bell
$21.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

466

Wgt

24.6kg
7
5
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$26.40

Mgn

12.50

Time

18.99

Split

0.00

In Run

647

Wgt

23.5kg
SCR
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
R3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 HT3 (305m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.22
1
2
T: Robert J Murray
$5.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.21

Split

7.22

In Run

111

Wgt

27.7kg
2
3
T: J & D Bell
$6.50

Mgn

2.20

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.0kg
3
6
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$8.50

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.0kg
4
4
T: Linda D Martin
$5.20

Mgn

7.20

Time

18.66

Split

0.00

In Run

664

Wgt

28.4kg
5
7
T: Heather S Kite
$17.10

Mgn

8.70

Time

18.76

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

28.5kg
6
8
T: Agent/williams
$24.70

Mgn

10.60

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

546

Wgt

32.2kg
7
5
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$2.10

Mgn

11.60

Time

18.94

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
1
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$0.00
R4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2300 - $560 - $345
Splits: 5.01
1
3
T: Wendy V Kite
$8.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.85

Split

0.00

In Run

33311

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
T: William T Hodgson
$8.10

Mgn

1.60

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

75422

Wgt

25.9kg
3
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

54543

Wgt

30.7kg
4
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.40

Mgn

4.90

Time

31.16

Split

0.00

In Run

46654

Wgt

29.7kg
5
7
T: Allen J Christiansen
$10.70

Mgn

7.40

Time

31.32

Split

0.00

In Run

88775

Wgt

32.4kg
6
6
T: Allen J Christiansen
$4.60

Mgn

8.30

Time

31.37

Split

0.00

In Run

22136

Wgt

33.3kg
7
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$8.60

Mgn

9.40

Time

31.44

Split

5.01

In Run

11267

Wgt

29.6kg
8
1
T: William T Hodgson
$9.20

Mgn

14.40

Time

31.76

Split

0.00

In Run

67888

Wgt

26.4kg
R5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.13
1
7
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

651

Wgt

33.8kg
2
5
T: Lana M Pearce
$7.00

Mgn

0.80

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.3kg
3
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.30

Mgn

0.90

Time

18.09

Split

7.13

In Run

113

Wgt

31.8kg
4
1
T: John A Mcarthur
$2.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

28.3kg
5
8
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$5.20

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

735

Wgt

30.6kg
6
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$8.70

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

29.0kg
7
2
T: Carol J Morris
$8.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

30.6kg
8
6
T: J & D Bell
$36.70

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

32.9kg
R6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.14
1
4
T: Frederick W Kite
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.97

Split

7.14

In Run

111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.60

Mgn

0.20

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.8kg
3
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$5.90

Mgn

2.60

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

33.9kg
4
8
T: Leanne D Bell
$35.50

Mgn

3.40

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

28.3kg
5
1
T: John A Mcarthur
$5.10

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

32.1kg
6
3
T: David W Denbee
$11.70

Mgn

5.60

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

30.4kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
6
T: Deb Edlin
$0.00
R7 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 5.08, 18.75
1
8
T: Wendy V Kite
$16.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.50

Split

5.08

In Run

11111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.80

Mgn

1.20

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

33222

Wgt

34.2kg
3
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.40

Mgn

4.70

Time

30.80

Split

0.00

In Run

22333

Wgt

28.9kg
4
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$11.60

Mgn

5.90

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

66444

Wgt

28.6kg
5
2
T: Allen J Christiansen
$6.80

Mgn

7.20

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

44555

Wgt

28.5kg
6
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.97

Split

0.00

In Run

55666

Wgt

28.6kg
7
6
T: Allen J Christiansen
$16.80

Mgn

8.10

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

77777

Wgt

31.3kg
8
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$14.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.13

Split

0.00

In Run

88888

Wgt

33.8kg
R8 PRESIDENTS DASH C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.09
1
3
T: J & D Bell
$8.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.95

Split

7.09

In Run

111

Wgt

25.5kg
2
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$15.70

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

27.8kg
3
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

34.8kg
4
4
T: Carol J Morris
$6.80

Mgn

3.40

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

25.1kg
5
6
T: Agent/williams
$14.40

Mgn

4.40

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

29.0kg
6
8
T: Mikayla S Clark
$4.50

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

29.9kg
7
1
T: William T Hodgson
$15.20

Mgn

8.20

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

26.1kg
8
2
T: Agent/williams
$7.80

Mgn

10.10

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

388

Wgt

25.5kg
R9 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.08
1
8
T: Mikayla S Clark
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.81

Split

7.08

In Run

111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
1
T: Agent/williams
$10.20

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

25.7kg
3
6
T: Brian L Goldsack
$22.60

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

27.9kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$10.70

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.20

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

31.8kg
5
2
T: Agent/williams
$18.80

Mgn

12.70

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

32.5kg
6
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.50

Mgn

13.10

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

26.6kg
7
10
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$16.40

Mgn

14.60

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

23.4kg
SCR
3
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Linda D Martin
$0.00
R10 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.21
1
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.99

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

29.7kg
2
8
T: Alan L Frost
$5.50

Mgn

0.40

Time

18.02

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.1kg
3
6
T: Brian L Goldsack
$16.80

Mgn

1.10

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

543

Wgt

34.1kg
4
3
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

33.2kg
5
7
T: Lana M Pearce
$6.00

Mgn

3.40

Time

18.20

Split

7.21

In Run

135

Wgt

24.3kg
6
4
T: Richard L Waite
$6.70

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

26.2kg
7
2
T: Robert J Murray
$12.90

Mgn

7.70

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

33.5kg
8
1
T: Agent/williams
$36.40

Mgn

12.50

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.2kg
R11 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.14
1
4
T: Peter J Clark
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.88

Split

0.00

In Run

431

Wgt

32.6kg
2
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.00

Mgn

0.30

Time

17.90

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

33.8kg
3
7
T: Lana M Pearce
$10.80

Mgn

3.10

Time

18.08

Split

7.14

In Run

113

Wgt

27.5kg
4
5
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$12.30

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.21

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

34.4kg
5
9
T: William T Hodgson
$25.50

Mgn

7.80

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

575

Wgt

33.2kg
6
3
T: Agent/williams
$19.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

346

Wgt

36.4kg
7
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.70

Mgn

9.40

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

667

Wgt

32.3kg
SCR
1
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Gregory C Thompson
$0.00
R12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.08
1
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.81

Split

7.08

In Run

111

Wgt

26.9kg
2
9
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$11.50

Mgn

7.20

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

25.1kg
3
1
T: Leigh A Hunt
$6.30

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.31

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

32.0kg
4
4
T: J & D Bell
$4.30

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.41

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

31.1kg
5
2
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$34.90

Mgn

10.30

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

465

Wgt

32.5kg
6
6
T: Nathan T Udy
$4.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

27.8kg
7
7
T: Agent/williams
$31.10

Mgn

12.60

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.0kg
8
5
T: Denis P Symes
$7.20

Mgn

13.80

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

30.4kg
SCR
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 HT1 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KINETIC BOW (1) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.14 0.00 7.13 111 32.0kg Fabregas Funky Town $15.50
2 5 BLUEY (5) John A Mcarthur 18.18 0.70 0.00 422 31.5kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $1.90
3 3 TINY TAYLEE (3) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.49 5.60 0.00 343 23.0kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $10.20
4 4 FLIP IT (4) John T Mcinerney 18.55 6.50 0.00 234 24.2kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $8.50
5 7 HARDCORE LISA (7) Agent/williams 18.60 7.30 0.00 765 24.3kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $19.90
6 8 CAVE WITCH (8) Lionel E Dunkerton 18.62 7.60 0.00 656 28.9kg Speed Legend Sheeza Meesha $27.50
7 2 FEEL THE CHARM (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.77 10.00 0.00 877 27.4kg Kilchurn Feel The Force $4.60
8 6 HARRY HOME (6) Carol J Morris 18.80 10.40 0.00 588 31.4kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $13.10
Race 2 LASER PLUMBING C0 HT 2 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.25
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ADOBE BROOKE (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.20 0.00 0.00 331 26.9kg Cawbourne Brick Verta Bale $4.00
2 4 FROSTY PARADISE (4) Mikayla S Clark 18.21 0.10 7.25 112 33.1kg Paradise Madison Antique Blonde $1.90
3 2 HARDCORE PIG (2) Agent/williams 18.41 3.30 0.00 223 34.6kg Ate To Much Secret Star $6.50
4 3 FLASHBACK FRED (3) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.44 3.80 0.00 554 31.5kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $22.50
5 1 BLUE ACHIEVER (1) Carol J Morris 18.76 8.90 0.00 775 28.9kg Kilchurn Feel The Force $7.50
6 6 ENDLESS STYLE (6) J & D Bell 18.86 10.50 0.00 466 24.6kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $21.00
7 5 MIDNIGHT MOO (5) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.99 12.50 0.00 647 23.5kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $26.40
SCR 7 HOMEBUSH ZUKA (7) John T Mcinerney
Race 3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 HT3 305m Maiden Heat $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 AHUROA LADY (2) Robert J Murray 18.21 0.00 7.22 111 27.7kg Elite State Ariana $5.80
2 3 DYNAMIC EMPIRE (3) J & D Bell 18.35 2.20 0.00 222 27.0kg Tomac Bale Jetsun Flame $6.50
3 6 KINETIC ANGEL (6) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.57 5.70 0.00 333 28.0kg Fabregas Funky Town $8.50
4 4 PACHINKO (4) Linda D Martin 18.66 7.20 0.00 664 28.4kg Paw Licking Rotovegas Sparky $5.20
5 7 GOLDSTAR HARLOWE (7) Heather S Kite 18.76 8.70 0.00 455 28.5kg Yella Mustard Goldstar Avery $17.10
6 8 HARDCORE PATCHES (8) Agent/williams 18.88 10.60 0.00 546 32.2kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $24.70
7 5 CHECK ME OUT (5) Suzanne D Gommans 18.94 11.60 0.00 777 30.7kg Thrilling Boris Reality Check $2.10
SCR 1 AGENT ANNIE (1) Samantha J Stone-Holmes
Race 4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C0 520m Maiden $2300 - $560 - $345 Splits: 5.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 WAITING GAME (3) Wendy V Kite 30.85 0.00 0.00 33311 26.3kg Oaks Road Thrilling Cassie $8.30
2 2 EFFORTLESS RUN (2) William T Hodgson 30.95 1.60 0.00 75422 25.9kg Cool Effort Spirit Run $8.10
3 8 BIG TIME CLOVER (8) Lisa J Cole 31.13 4.50 0.00 54543 30.7kg Dyna Double One Elle Packer $5.30
4 4 BIG TIME AUBREY (4) Lisa J Cole 31.16 4.90 0.00 46654 29.7kg Kilty Lad Vegas Danny $4.40
5 7 STAY ME BROKE (7) Allen J Christiansen 31.32 7.40 0.00 88775 32.4kg Bekim Bale Sally $10.70
6 6 MARRAY PRINCE (6) Allen J Christiansen 31.37 8.30 0.00 22136 33.3kg Fernando Bale Uno Suzie $4.60
7 5 BIG TIME BLAZE (5) Lisa J Cole 31.44 9.40 5.01 11267 29.6kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $8.60
8 1 COOL RUN (1) William T Hodgson 31.76 14.40 0.00 67888 26.4kg Cool Effort Spirit Run $9.20
Race 5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MY BENTLEY (7) Marcelle J Flipp 18.03 0.00 0.00 651 33.8kg Barcia Bale Opawa Andrea $8.00
2 5 PORCELAIN PANDA (5) Lana M Pearce 18.08 0.80 0.00 222 30.3kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $7.00
3 3 CITIZEN AGUERO (3) John T Mcinerney 18.09 0.90 7.13 113 31.8kg Sozin's Comet Good Girl Nina $8.30
4 1 ELLE (1) John A Mcarthur 18.09 1.00 0.00 444 28.3kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $2.90
5 8 ALAMEIN FELIX (8) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.18 2.40 0.00 735 30.6kg Oaks Road Alamein Kat $5.20
6 4 HOMEBUSH YURI (4) John T Mcinerney 18.19 2.50 0.00 366 29.0kg Surgeon Enflame $8.70
7 2 SO LIKE ME (2) Carol J Morris 18.22 3.00 0.00 577 30.6kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $8.00
8 6 ZIPPING LUTHER (6) J & D Bell 18.35 5.10 0.00 888 32.9kg Knocka Norris Zipping Maggie $36.70
Race 6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SEDGEBROOK SALLY (4) Frederick W Kite 17.97 0.00 7.14 111 28.3kg Fabregas Sedgebrook Babe $3.60
2 5 BIG TIME QUINN (5) Lisa J Cole 17.98 0.20 0.00 322 28.8kg Kilty Lad Little Late Show $2.60
3 7 MITCHAM NIKORIMA (7) John T Mcinerney 18.13 2.60 0.00 443 33.9kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $5.90
4 8 DOTTIE BELL (8) Leanne D Bell 18.18 3.40 0.00 234 28.3kg Tuiaki Opawa Spice $35.50
5 1 HOBSON (1) John A Mcarthur 18.23 4.10 0.00 555 32.1kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $5.10
6 3 JOHNY MOWHAWK (3) David W Denbee 18.32 5.60 0.00 666 30.4kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $11.70
7 2 GEMMA'S DILEMMA (2) John T Mcinerney 18.60 10.00 0.00 777 24.8kg Paw Licking Embee Dee $17.40
SCR 6 YESENIA (6) Deb Edlin
Race 7 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 5.08, 18.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 STORMY JAY (8) Wendy V Kite 30.50 0.00 5.08 11111 27.6kg Magic Sprite One Broke Girl $16.90
2 7 BIG TIME REHAN (7) Lisa J Cole 30.58 1.20 0.00 33222 34.2kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $7.80
3 1 BIG TIME TASTY (1) Lisa J Cole 30.80 4.70 0.00 22333 28.9kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $4.40
4 5 ALLEGRO RUBY (5) Lisa J Cole 30.87 5.90 0.00 66444 28.6kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $11.60
5 2 ISN'T SHE SASSY (2) Allen J Christiansen 30.95 7.20 0.00 44555 28.5kg Kc And All Fancy Jill $6.80
6 3 BIG TIME DORY (3) Lisa J Cole 30.97 7.50 0.00 55666 28.6kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $2.40
7 6 DADDY DONNY (6) Allen J Christiansen 31.01 8.10 0.00 77777 31.3kg Bekim Bale Sally $16.80
8 4 BIG TIME BERT (4) Lisa J Cole 31.13 10.00 0.00 88888 33.8kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $14.70
Race 8 PRESIDENTS DASH C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BAILEY AND CREAM (3) J & D Bell 17.95 0.00 7.09 111 25.5kg Blitzing Mayhem Big Sam's Girl $8.20
2 7 HOMEBUSH SUGAR (7) John T Mcinerney 18.13 2.80 0.00 532 27.8kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $15.70
3 5 BIG TIME BLAIR (5) Lisa J Cole 18.14 3.00 0.00 223 34.8kg Kilty Lad Elle Packer $2.70
4 4 SHAMROCK GREEN (4) Carol J Morris 18.16 3.40 0.00 444 25.1kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $6.80
5 6 HARDCORE BART (6) Agent/williams 18.23 4.40 0.00 655 29.0kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $14.40
6 8 BIG TIME PORSCHE (8) Mikayla S Clark 18.32 5.80 0.00 866 29.9kg My Bro Fabio Bigtime Rise $4.50
7 1 THREE OF HEARTS (1) William T Hodgson 18.47 8.20 0.00 777 26.1kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $15.20
8 2 HARDCORE KYLIE (2) Agent/williams 18.59 10.10 0.00 388 25.5kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $7.80
Race 9 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CLIFF TOP MOLLY (8) Mikayla S Clark 17.81 0.00 7.08 111 26.8kg Fabregas Funky Town $5.30
2 1 ALLEGRO LEXXI (1) Agent/williams 18.13 5.10 0.00 222 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Boom $10.20
3 6 ARIANA SUNSET (6) Brian L Goldsack 18.18 5.80 0.00 533 27.9kg Elite State Ariana $22.60
4 7 HOMEBUSH SHOWOFF (7) John T Mcinerney 18.20 6.20 0.00 344 31.8kg Dream Collector Joyville $10.70
5 2 BIG TIME RICKY (2) Agent/williams 18.61 12.70 0.00 455 32.5kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $18.80
6 4 ALLEGRO MOSES (4) Lisa J Cole 18.64 13.10 0.00 666 26.6kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $1.50
7 10 IDOL REIGN (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.73 14.60 0.00 777 23.4kg Fernando Bale Idol Girl $16.40
SCR 3 ADOBE SPINNER (3) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
SCR 5 SADOWSKI (5) Linda D Martin
Race 10 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BIG TIME ALBIE (5) Lisa J Cole 17.99 0.00 0.00 211 29.7kg Walk Hard Bigtime Lady $2.20
2 8 KINA MAGIC (8) Alan L Frost 18.02 0.40 0.00 322 28.1kg Fabregas Funky Town $5.50
3 6 CLANSMAN DOUGLAS (6) Brian L Goldsack 18.06 1.10 0.00 543 34.1kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $16.80
4 3 WHITMAN (3) John T Mcinerney 18.15 2.50 0.00 654 33.2kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $11.80
5 7 AL'S WITCH (7) Lana M Pearce 18.20 3.40 7.21 135 24.3kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $6.00
6 4 RAPID RENEGADE (4) Richard L Waite 18.36 5.80 0.00 766 26.2kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cookie $6.70
7 2 AHUROA WHIZZ (2) Robert J Murray 18.48 7.70 0.00 477 33.5kg Elite State Ariana $12.90
8 1 SMALL BOY (1) Agent/williams 18.78 12.50 0.00 888 29.2kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $36.40
Race 11 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALFIE DAMAN (4) Peter J Clark 17.88 0.00 0.00 431 32.6kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $4.20
2 2 GO GREAT (2) Marcelle J Flipp 17.90 0.30 0.00 222 33.8kg Barcia Bale Opawa Born $3.00
3 7 AL'S LOADED (7) Lana M Pearce 18.08 3.10 7.14 113 27.5kg Allegro Gun Al's Girl $10.80
4 5 ALAMEIN BEAUDEN (5) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.21 5.20 0.00 754 34.4kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $12.30
5 9 PARADOX PRINCE (8) William T Hodgson 18.37 7.80 0.00 575 33.2kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $25.50
6 3 ALLEGRO LINCOLN (3) Agent/williams 18.45 9.00 0.00 346 36.4kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $19.20
7 6 ALLEGRO BERKLEY (6) Lisa J Cole 18.47 9.40 0.00 667 32.3kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $2.70
SCR 1 AGENT AMY (1) John T Mcinerney
SCR 8 JUSTIN LINCOLN (8) Gregory C Thompson
Race 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ALLEGRO RYLEE (3) Lisa J Cole 17.81 0.00 7.08 111 26.9kg Kilty Lad Allegro Chaser $3.30
2 9 SLIPPERY SUZIE (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.26 7.20 0.00 322 25.1kg Collision Uno Suzie $11.50
3 1 LUKE SKYWALKER (1) Leigh A Hunt 18.31 8.00 0.00 233 32.0kg Exact Master Working Twinkle $6.30
4 4 MOTHER'S TOUCH (4) J & D Bell 18.41 9.50 0.00 544 31.1kg Fabregas Bye Bye Mystery $4.30
5 2 ALAMEIN GRAEME (2) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.46 10.30 0.00 465 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $34.90
6 6 BIG TIME LORNA (6) Nathan T Udy 18.50 11.00 0.00 656 27.8kg My Bro Fabio Kissing Gwyneth $4.70
7 7 HARDCORE BRUTE (7) Agent/williams 18.60 12.60 0.00 777 28.0kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $31.10
8 5 GOTCHA MAX (5) Denis P Symes 18.68 13.80 0.00 888 30.4kg Fast Archer Zipping Marlisa $7.20
SCR 8 HOMEBUSH FURY (8) John T Mcinerney