Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 16th of June 2021
R1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.42
1
1
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$15.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

531

Wgt

27.1kg
2
8
T: John A Mcarthur
$4.30

Mgn

0.20

Time

18.69

Split

0.00

In Run

822

Wgt

31.4kg
3
3
T: Linda D Martin
$17.90

Mgn

0.80

Time

18.73

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

28.7kg
4
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.20

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

314

Wgt

24.8kg
4
6
T: Agent/williams
$14.40

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.77

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

33.4kg
6
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

256

Wgt

26.0kg
7
7
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$12.30

Mgn

6.10

Time

19.06

Split

7.42

In Run

177

Wgt

27.6kg
8
2
T: J & D Bell
$5.20

Mgn

8.00

Time

19.18

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

27.0kg
R2 LASER PLUMBING C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2300 - $560 - $345
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.29

Split

0.00

In Run

21111

Wgt

26.1kg
2
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.40

Mgn

5.40

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

33332

Wgt

33.1kg
3
8
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$6.90

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.64

Split

0.00

In Run

12223

Wgt

27.9kg
4
7
T: Carol J Morris
$18.20

Mgn

6.10

Time

30.67

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

29.1kg
5
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$7.30

Mgn

7.90

Time

30.79

Split

0.00

In Run

55555

Wgt

26.9kg
6
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.20

Mgn

9.20

Time

30.87

Split

0.00

In Run

66766

Wgt

30.0kg
7
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$12.60

Mgn

11.40

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

87677

Wgt

29.1kg
8
10
T: Heather S Kite
$35.30

Mgn

24.20

Time

31.81

Split

0.00

In Run

78888

Wgt

28.2kg
SCR
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.30
1
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

511

Wgt

29.8kg
2
8
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$24.20

Mgn

0.20

Time

18.08

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

36.6kg
3
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.50

Mgn

2.80

Time

18.25

Split

7.30

In Run

133

Wgt

31.3kg
4
2
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$12.70

Mgn

4.70

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

32.9kg
5
1
T: Brian J Marsh
$5.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.45

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

24.2kg
6
4
T: Lana M Pearce
$3.70

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

33.7kg
7
3
T: Robert J Murray
$26.00

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.61

Split

0.00

In Run

267

Wgt

33.8kg
8
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.30

Mgn

12.90

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

29.2kg
R4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

121

Wgt

29.2kg
2
7
T: Robert J Murray
$30.90

Mgn

0.20

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

642

Wgt

27.7kg
3
6
T: Gregory C Thompson
$5.50

Mgn

0.40

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

31.0kg
4
8
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$6.70

Mgn

0.50

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

214

Wgt

31.9kg
5
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$35.70

Mgn

2.30

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

29.1kg
6
3
T: Lana M Pearce
$8.70

Mgn

4.90

Time

18.47

Split

0.00

In Run

576

Wgt

27.9kg
7
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$7.60

Mgn

5.50

Time

18.51

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

28.5kg
8
4
T: Lana M Pearce
$4.70

Mgn

6.90

Time

18.59

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

24.6kg
R5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

0.00

In Run

52221

Wgt

27.9kg
2
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.90

Mgn

1.70

Time

30.58

Split

0.00

In Run

21112

Wgt

33.1kg
3
7
T: Sean Codlin
$28.60

Mgn

2.80

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

33333

Wgt

27.1kg
4
9
T: Sean Codlin
$40.10

Mgn

6.70

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

45544

Wgt

31.2kg
5
2
T: Robin Wales
$20.40

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.10

Split

0.00

In Run

66655

Wgt

28.1kg
6
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$20.10

Mgn

11.40

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

87886

Wgt

28.4kg
7
8
T: Wendy V Kite
$33.60

Mgn

11.60

Time

31.20

Split

0.00

In Run

14467

Wgt

26.6kg
8
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.30

Mgn

11.70

Time

31.21

Split

0.00

In Run

78778

Wgt

27.7kg
SCR
6
T: Bernie Mitchell
$0.00
R6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.20
1
8
T: Glen T Hodgson
$11.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

28.1kg
2
9
T: Deb Edlin
$4.60

Mgn

1.70

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

27.3kg
3
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.10

Mgn

3.80

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

223

Wgt

26.4kg
4
4
T: Agent/williams
$5.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.26

Split

0.00

In Run

364

Wgt

25.2kg
5
3
T: Robin Wales
$7.60

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

845

Wgt

25.0kg
6
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$12.70

Mgn

5.30

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

656

Wgt

28.7kg
7
5
T: John A Mcarthur
$4.60

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.32

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

28.6kg
8
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$20.90

Mgn

11.10

Time

18.64

Split

7.20

In Run

188

Wgt

29.0kg
SCR
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R7 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 4.98, 18.58
1
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.22

Split

0.00

In Run

31111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
1
T: Sean Codlin
$3.40

Mgn

1.20

Time

30.30

Split

4.98

In Run

12222

Wgt

24.4kg
3
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$41.50

Mgn

3.10

Time

30.42

Split

0.00

In Run

53333

Wgt

33.0kg
4
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$11.30

Mgn

4.40

Time

30.50

Split

0.00

In Run

44444

Wgt

28.5kg
5
3
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$34.40

Mgn

4.60

Time

30.51

Split

0.00

In Run

77665

Wgt

33.1kg
6
6
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$43.30

Mgn

5.60

Time

30.57

Split

0.00

In Run

66556

Wgt

31.1kg
7
4
T: Sean Codlin
$35.70

Mgn

8.10

Time

30.73

Split

0.00

In Run

88887

Wgt

34.9kg
8
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$10.10

Mgn

8.80

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

25778

Wgt

26.0kg
R8 LASER PLUMBING C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.17
1
5
T: J & D Bell
$27.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.94

Split

7.17

In Run

111

Wgt

25.0kg
2
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.00

Mgn

1.40

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

422

Wgt

27.8kg
3
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$9.10

Mgn

1.80

Time

18.05

Split

0.00

In Run

643

Wgt

33.8kg
4
3
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$12.90

Mgn

3.10

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

234

Wgt

25.8kg
5
4
T: John A Mcarthur
$5.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

855

Wgt

32.7kg
6
7
T: David W Denbee
$17.20

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.27

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

29.9kg
7
6
T: Sean Codlin
$13.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

577

Wgt

32.6kg
DNF
8
T: Heather S Kite
$6.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

38f

Wgt

25.3kg
R9 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 HT1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.00
1
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.76

Split

7.00

In Run

111

Wgt

25.0kg
2
7
T: Robin Wales
$19.90

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.82

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

33.3kg
3
5
T: Robin Wales
$10.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.85

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

31.3kg
4
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$21.50

Mgn

5.40

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

744

Wgt

33.5kg
5
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$8.40

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.15

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

31.9kg
6
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$11.30

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.30

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

31.5kg
7
1
T: Agent/williams
$8.80

Mgn

11.70

Time

18.50

Split

0.00

In Run

487

Wgt

29.9kg
8
4
T: Agent/williams
$28.30

Mgn

13.90

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

578

Wgt

31.0kg
R10 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 HT2 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.18
1
1
T: Robin Wales
$10.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.86

Split

7.18

In Run

111

Wgt

28.5kg
2
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$23.10

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

622

Wgt

28.3kg
3
8
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$37.40

Mgn

7.40

Time

18.33

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

27.4kg
4
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.20

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

29.1kg
5
6
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.70

Mgn

13.00

Time

18.68

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

29.2kg
6
3
T: Carol J Morris
$8.80

Mgn

21.70

Time

19.23

Split

0.00

In Run

366

Wgt

25.0kg
7
7
T: Agent/williams
$31.90

Mgn

31.00

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

26.1kg
SCR
5
T: Agent/williams
$0.00
R11 LASER PLUMBING C1 HT3 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.10
1
6
T: Glen T Hodgson
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.98

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

26.6kg
2
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.30

Mgn

0.30

Time

18.00

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

34.3kg
3
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$18.00

Mgn

1.70

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

653

Wgt

28.9kg
4
7
T: Agent/williams
$22.20

Mgn

2.90

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

874

Wgt

29.1kg
5
8
T: Leanne D Bell
$10.80

Mgn

3.20

Time

18.18

Split

0.00

In Run

545

Wgt

27.9kg
6
3
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$7.10

Mgn

5.10

Time

18.30

Split

7.10

In Run

136

Wgt

27.5kg
7
2
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$12.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

367

Wgt

26.2kg
8
4
T: Robin Wales
$41.40

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

26.3kg
R12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 HT4 (305m)
Place
Class 1 heats - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.09
1
1
T: Carol J Morris
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.71

Split

7.09

In Run

111

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: Linda D Martin
$9.20

Mgn

6.10

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

522

Wgt

28.1kg
3
3
T: Robin Wales
$13.40

Mgn

8.10

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

24.6kg
4
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$24.10

Mgn

8.40

Time

18.24

Split

0.00

In Run

754

Wgt

35.1kg
5
4
T: John T Mcinerney
$17.90

Mgn

9.00

Time

18.28

Split

0.00

In Run

235

Wgt

25.4kg
6
8
T: Leigh A Hunt
$20.20

Mgn

10.40

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

32.0kg
7
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$6.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

35.0kg
8
6
T: Agent/williams
$16.50

Mgn

11.20

Time

18.42

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

34.9kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KINETIC ANGEL (1) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.68 0.00 0.00 531 27.1kg Fabregas Funky Town $15.70
2 8 BLUEY (8) John A Mcarthur 18.69 0.20 0.00 822 31.4kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $4.30
3 3 PACHINKO (3) Linda D Martin 18.73 0.80 0.00 663 28.7kg Paw Licking Rotovegas Sparky $17.90
4 5 BIG TIME DANDY (5) Lisa J Cole 18.77 1.40 0.00 314 24.8kg Kilty Lad Sheer Miss $3.20
4 6 HARDCORE PIG (6) Agent/williams 18.77 1.40 0.00 444 33.4kg Ate To Much Secret Star $14.40
6 4 BIG TIME CARNAGE (4) Lisa J Cole 19.00 5.00 0.00 256 26.0kg Fabregas Tipperary Mel $5.20
7 7 FEEL THE MADNESS (7) Suzanne D Gommans 19.06 6.10 7.42 177 27.6kg Kilchurn Feel The Force $12.30
8 2 DYNAMIC EMPIRE (2) J & D Bell 19.18 8.00 0.00 788 27.0kg Tomac Bale Jetsun Flame $5.20
Race 2 LASER PLUMBING C0 520m Maiden $2300 - $560 - $345 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BIG TIME RIPPER (6) Lisa J Cole 30.29 0.00 0.00 21111 26.1kg Dyna Double One Ready Made Size $3.30
2 4 BIG TIME REWARD (4) Lisa J Cole 30.63 5.40 0.00 33332 33.1kg Dyna Double One Bigtime Thinker $7.40
3 8 HIGHVIEW ANNA (8) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 30.64 5.50 0.00 12223 27.9kg Spring Gun Making Time $6.90
4 7 MR. FARENHEIT (7) Carol J Morris 30.67 6.10 0.00 44444 29.1kg Monster Fish Phantom Way $18.20
5 3 BIG TIME JUICY (3) Lisa J Cole 30.79 7.90 0.00 55555 26.9kg Kilty Lad Elle Packer $7.30
6 2 BIG TIME CLOVER (2) Lisa J Cole 30.87 9.20 0.00 66766 30.0kg Dyna Double One Elle Packer $3.20
7 1 BIG TIME AUBREY (1) Lisa J Cole 31.01 11.40 0.00 87677 29.1kg Kilty Lad Vegas Danny $12.60
8 10 GOLDSTAR HARLOWE (5) Heather S Kite 31.81 24.20 0.00 78888 28.2kg Yella Mustard Goldstar Avery $35.30
SCR 5 BIG TIME VERSACE (5) Lisa J Cole
Race 3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIG TIME PAISLEY (7) Lisa J Cole 18.07 0.00 0.00 511 29.8kg Walk Hard Bigtime Lady $4.50
2 8 HOMEBUSH SURGEON (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.08 0.20 0.00 422 36.6kg Surgeon Enflame $24.20
3 6 ALLEGRO BERKLEY (6) Lisa J Cole 18.25 2.80 7.30 133 31.3kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $3.50
4 2 ALAMEIN GRAEME (2) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.37 4.70 0.00 344 32.9kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $12.70
5 1 BIG TIME MELODY (1) Brian J Marsh 18.45 6.00 0.00 655 24.2kg Walk Hard Bigtime Opal $5.00
6 4 MILO TONIGHT (4) Lana M Pearce 18.61 8.50 0.00 876 33.7kg Cheap Shot Matty Classy Delta $3.70
7 3 AHUROA WHIZZ (3) Robert J Murray 18.61 8.60 0.00 267 33.8kg Elite State Ariana $26.00
8 5 MITCHAM OCEAN (5) John T Mcinerney 18.88 12.90 0.00 788 29.2kg Zulu Zeus Spider Girl $16.30
Race 4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BIG TIME BLITZ (1) Lisa J Cole 18.16 0.00 0.00 121 29.2kg Kilty Lad Sheer Miss $2.90
2 7 ARIANA SUNSET (7) Robert J Murray 18.17 0.20 0.00 642 27.7kg Elite State Ariana $30.90
3 6 JUSTIN LINCOLN (6) Gregory C Thompson 18.19 0.40 0.00 433 31.0kg Collision Uno Suzie $5.50
4 8 KINETIC BOW (8) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.19 0.50 0.00 214 31.9kg Fabregas Funky Town $6.70
5 5 DILLER (5) John T Mcinerney 18.30 2.30 0.00 355 29.1kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $35.70
6 3 AL'S LOADED (3) Lana M Pearce 18.47 4.90 0.00 576 27.9kg Allegro Gun Al's Girl $8.70
7 2 LUCY LINGERS (2) John T Mcinerney 18.51 5.50 0.00 767 28.5kg Banjo Boy Joyville $7.60
8 4 AL'S WITCH (4) Lana M Pearce 18.59 6.90 0.00 888 24.6kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $4.70
Race 5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BIG TIME DORY (5) Lisa J Cole 30.47 0.00 0.00 52221 27.9kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $4.00
2 1 BIG TIME HAUTU (1) Lisa J Cole 30.58 1.70 0.00 21112 33.1kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $1.90
3 7 OPAWA JUNE (7) Sean Codlin 30.65 2.80 0.00 33333 27.1kg Barcia Bale Opawa Karen $28.60
4 9 MASTER BRADY (6) Sean Codlin 30.89 6.70 0.00 45544 31.2kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $40.10
5 2 OPAWA MASON (2) Robin Wales 31.10 10.00 0.00 66655 28.1kg Fabregas Token Kay $20.40
6 3 ALLEGRO RUBY (3) Lisa J Cole 31.19 11.40 0.00 87886 28.4kg Dyna Villa Allegro Lass $20.10
7 8 WAITING GAME (8) Wendy V Kite 31.20 11.60 0.00 14467 26.6kg Oaks Road Thrilling Cassie $33.60
8 4 BIG TIME RITA (4) Lisa J Cole 31.21 11.70 0.00 78778 27.7kg Walk Hard Bigtime Lady $4.30
SCR 6 TUFF TIGER (6) Bernie Mitchell
Race 6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CHIC IN TIME (8) Glen T Hodgson 17.94 0.00 0.00 411 28.1kg Oaks Road Angel Of Mine $11.60
2 9 YESENIA (7) Deb Edlin 18.05 1.70 0.00 532 27.3kg Cawbourne Brick Vicki's Quest $4.60
3 1 ALLEGRO RYLEE (1) Lisa J Cole 18.18 3.80 0.00 223 26.4kg Kilty Lad Allegro Chaser $4.10
4 4 BIGTIME STELLA (4) Agent/williams 18.26 5.00 0.00 364 25.2kg Spring Gun Night Pearl $5.80
5 3 BORN TRIXIE (3) Robin Wales 18.27 5.20 0.00 845 25.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Opawa Born $7.60
6 2 ADOBE GIRL (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.27 5.30 0.00 656 28.7kg Cawbourne Brick Zoya Bale $12.70
7 5 ELLE (5) John A Mcarthur 18.32 6.10 0.00 777 28.6kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $4.60
8 6 HOMEBUSH JOZIE (6) John T Mcinerney 18.64 11.10 7.20 188 29.0kg Blazin' Bomber Punch On Jaime $20.90
SCR 7 BIG TIME ALBIE (7) Lisa J Cole
Race 7 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 4.98, 18.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIG TIME PANDA (7) Lisa J Cole 30.22 0.00 0.00 31111 27.6kg Dyna Double One Elle Packer $1.60
2 1 THRILLING GEM (1) Sean Codlin 30.30 1.20 4.98 12222 24.4kg Magic Sprite Corinth Bale $3.40
3 5 BIG TIME SCOOTER (5) Lisa J Cole 30.42 3.10 0.00 53333 33.0kg Walk Hard Bigtime Lady $41.50
4 2 BIG TIME TASTY (2) Lisa J Cole 30.50 4.40 0.00 44444 28.5kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $11.30
5 3 ADOBE TURTLE (3) Suzanne D Gommans 30.51 4.60 0.00 77665 33.1kg My Bro Fabio Corinth Bale $34.40
6 6 WIFI INGA (6) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 30.57 5.60 0.00 66556 31.1kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $43.30
7 4 BAD BRO BAD (4) Sean Codlin 30.73 8.10 0.00 88887 34.9kg My Bro Fabio Corinth Bale $35.70
8 8 BIG TIME DIOR (8) Lisa J Cole 30.77 8.80 0.00 25778 26.0kg Kilty Lad Little Late Show $10.10
Race 8 LASER PLUMBING C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.17
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BAILEY AND CREAM (5) J & D Bell 17.94 0.00 7.17 111 25.0kg Blitzing Mayhem Big Sam's Girl $27.30
2 2 BIG TIME QUINN (2) Lisa J Cole 18.03 1.40 0.00 422 27.8kg Kilty Lad Little Late Show $2.00
3 1 GO GREAT (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.05 1.80 0.00 643 33.8kg Barcia Bale Opawa Born $9.10
4 3 HOMEBUSH MANDY (3) Suzanne D Gommans 18.14 3.10 0.00 234 25.8kg Outa Credit Homebush Mayhem $12.90
5 4 HOBSON (4) John A Mcarthur 18.16 3.50 0.00 855 32.7kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $5.60
6 7 JOHNY MOWHAWK (7) David W Denbee 18.27 5.20 0.00 766 29.9kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $17.20
7 6 RAILING RACCOON (6) Sean Codlin 18.35 6.50 0.00 577 32.6kg Elite State Arolok Daisy $13.00
DNF 8 BIG TIME JUDA (8) Heather S Kite 0.00 0.00 0.00 38f 25.3kg Fernando Bale Marlisa $6.60
Race 9 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 HT1 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BIG TIME TASHA (3) Lisa J Cole 17.76 0.00 7.00 111 25.0kg Fernando Bale Kissing Gwyneth $1.50
2 7 OPAWA CHEAP (7) Robin Wales 17.82 1.00 0.00 222 33.3kg Talk's Cheap Opawa Andrea $19.90
3 5 OPAWA LYNDSAY (5) Robin Wales 17.85 1.50 0.00 333 31.3kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cassidy $10.00
4 6 FATHER LEO (6) John T Mcinerney 18.10 5.40 0.00 744 33.5kg Dyna Steal Homebush Violet $21.50
5 8 JACK MARJEN (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.15 6.20 0.00 655 31.9kg Dyna Vikkers Zipline Marjen $8.40
6 2 HOMEBUSH COOL (2) John T Mcinerney 18.30 8.60 0.00 866 31.5kg Sozin's Comet Miss Universe $11.30
7 1 HARDCORE BART (1) Agent/williams 18.50 11.70 0.00 487 29.9kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $8.80
8 4 BIG TIME RICKY (4) Agent/williams 18.64 13.90 0.00 578 31.0kg Banjo Boy Hello Ello $28.30
Race 10 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 HT2 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 NUTTY NUTS (1) Robin Wales 17.86 0.00 7.18 111 28.5kg Spring Gun Token Kay $10.40
2 2 OPAWA MARCIE (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.24 6.10 0.00 622 28.3kg Fabregas Token Kay $23.10
3 8 ADOBE BROOKE (8) Suzanne D Gommans 18.33 7.40 0.00 433 27.4kg Cawbourne Brick Verta Bale $37.40
4 4 BIG TIME BLAZE (4) Lisa J Cole 18.46 9.50 0.00 544 29.1kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $1.20
5 6 HOMEBUSH SUGAR (6) John T Mcinerney 18.68 13.00 0.00 755 29.2kg Blazin' Bomber Joyville $17.70
6 3 SHAMROCK GREEN (3) Carol J Morris 19.23 21.70 0.00 366 25.0kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $8.80
7 7 SMALL PAIGE (7) Agent/williams 19.81 31.00 0.00 277 26.1kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $31.90
SCR 5 ALLEGRO LEXXI (5) Agent/williams
Race 11 LASER PLUMBING C1 HT3 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 TIGER CHURN (6) Glen T Hodgson 17.98 0.00 0.00 421 26.6kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $2.20
2 1 BIG TIME BLAIR (1) Lisa J Cole 18.00 0.30 0.00 212 34.3kg Kilty Lad Elle Packer $3.30
3 5 HOMEBUSH FURY (5) John T Mcinerney 18.09 1.70 0.00 653 28.9kg Dream Collector Homebush Mayhem $18.00
4 7 BIG TIME TATUM (7) Agent/williams 18.16 2.90 0.00 874 29.1kg Magic Sprite Mammy Brown $22.20
5 8 DOTTIE BELL (8) Leanne D Bell 18.18 3.20 0.00 545 27.9kg Tuiaki Opawa Spice $10.80
6 3 WIFI ROBYN (3) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 18.30 5.10 7.10 136 27.5kg Cosmic Rumble Box Of Fluffies $7.10
7 2 SLIPPERY SUZIE (2) Suzanne D Gommans 18.36 6.00 0.00 367 26.2kg Collision Uno Suzie $12.10
8 4 OPAWA TWIRL (4) Robin Wales 18.37 6.20 0.00 788 26.3kg Barcia Bale Opawa Andrea $41.40
Race 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 HT4 305m Class 1 heats $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SO LIKE ME (1) Carol J Morris 17.71 0.00 7.09 111 30.3kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $1.50
2 5 SADOWSKI (5) Linda D Martin 18.09 6.10 0.00 522 28.1kg Paw Licking Rotovegas Sparky $9.20
3 3 OPAWA GRAVEL (3) Robin Wales 18.22 8.10 0.00 343 24.6kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cassidy $13.40
4 7 WHITMAN (7) John T Mcinerney 18.24 8.40 0.00 754 35.1kg Spring Gun Senorita Julie $24.10
5 4 GEMMA'S DILEMMA (4) John T Mcinerney 18.28 9.00 0.00 235 25.4kg Paw Licking Embee Dee $17.90
6 8 LUKE SKYWALKER (8) Leigh A Hunt 18.37 10.40 0.00 866 32.0kg Exact Master Working Twinkle $20.20
7 2 COOKIE BISCUIT (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.37 10.50 0.00 677 35.0kg Swift Fancy Opawa Cookie $6.70
8 6 BIG TIME JARRED (6) Agent/williams 18.42 11.20 0.00 488 34.9kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $16.50