Hatrick Race Results

Wednesday 23rd of June 2021
R1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.10
1
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.96

Split

7.10

In Run

111

Wgt

25.1kg
2
1
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$5.90

Mgn

2.70

Time

18.13

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.8kg
3
5
T: Wayne M Woods
$31.60

Mgn

4.10

Time

18.22

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

25.4kg
4
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.40

Mgn

6.20

Time

18.35

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

32.7kg
5
7
T: Linda D Martin
$19.40

Mgn

6.40

Time

18.36

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

28.5kg
6
4
T: Mikayla S Clark
$7.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

18.46

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

32.9kg
7
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$5.20

Mgn

14.60

Time

18.88

Split

0.00

In Run

377

Wgt

26.1kg
8
2
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$19.30

Mgn

15.80

Time

18.96

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

23.5kg
R2 LASER PLUMBING C0 (305m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 6.95
1
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.56

Split

6.95

In Run

111

Wgt

27.8kg
2
3
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$5.30

Mgn

6.90

Time

17.99

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

31.5kg
3
2
T: Bernie Mitchell
$12.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

18.03

Split

0.00

In Run

633

Wgt

26.7kg
4
5
T: Maree Gowan
$10.50

Mgn

8.60

Time

18.10

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

28.2kg
5
4
T: Samantha J Stone-Holmes
$37.00

Mgn

13.10

Time

18.39

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

32.4kg
6
1
T: Agent/williams
$5.50

Mgn

23.30

Time

19.03

Split

0.00

In Run

566

Wgt

32.9kg
7
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$6.50

Mgn

23.50

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

27.6kg
DNF
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

38f

Wgt

27.5kg
R3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 (520m)
Place
Maiden - $2300 - $560 - $345
Splits: 5.05, 18.71
1
5
T: Karen M Walsh
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.60

Split

5.05

In Run

41111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
6
T: Karen M Walsh
$6.90

Mgn

0.80

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

32222

Wgt

27.2kg
3
4
T: William T Hodgson
$21.50

Mgn

2.40

Time

30.75

Split

0.00

In Run

54443

Wgt

25.8kg
4
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.90

Mgn

2.60

Time

30.76

Split

0.00

In Run

23334

Wgt

28.2kg
5
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.60

Mgn

5.30

Time

30.93

Split

0.00

In Run

65555

Wgt

32.9kg
6
3
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$15.60

Mgn

6.60

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

87666

Wgt

27.3kg
7
1
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$17.10

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.45

Split

0.00

In Run

16777

Wgt

26.3kg
8
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$10.20

Mgn

14.30

Time

31.50

Split

0.00

In Run

78888

Wgt

28.9kg
R4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 FINAL (305m)
Place
Class 1 final - $821 - $343 - $208
Splits: 7.00
1
6
T: Carol J Morris
$5.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.80

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

30.3kg
2
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.30

Mgn

0.70

Time

17.84

Split

7.00

In Run

112

Wgt

25.0kg
3
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$17.40

Mgn

4.30

Time

18.07

Split

0.00

In Run

663

Wgt

29.1kg
4
4
T: Linda D Martin
$10.90

Mgn

5.00

Time

18.12

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

28.1kg
5
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$20.40

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.16

Split

0.00

In Run

245

Wgt

35.1kg
6
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$35.50

Mgn

5.80

Time

18.17

Split

0.00

In Run

456

Wgt

28.2kg
7
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$11.10

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

33.3kg
8
3
T: Glen T Hodgson
$4.00

Mgn

12.70

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.0kg
R5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C2 (305m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.05
1
7
T: Mikayla S Clark
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.81

Split

7.05

In Run

111

Wgt

26.4kg
2
1
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$11.20

Mgn

0.30

Time

17.83

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

25.0kg
3
8
T: David W Denbee
$23.90

Mgn

1.30

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

30.0kg
4
5
T: Peter J Clark
$22.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.94

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

31.7kg
5
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$16.50

Mgn

2.60

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

33.6kg
6
9
T: Agent/williams
$8.00

Mgn

6.60

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

24.6kg
7
4
T: John A Mcarthur
$7.40

Mgn

15.40

Time

18.78

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

28.0kg
8
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.40

Mgn

16.70

Time

18.86

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

27.7kg
SCR
2
T: John A Mcarthur
$0.00
R6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Carol J Morris
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.91

Split

0.00

In Run

221

Wgt

25.0kg
2
8
T: Lana M Pearce
$8.80

Mgn

0.90

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

112

Wgt

27.8kg
3
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$6.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.97

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

28.4kg
4
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$4.60

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

554

Wgt

24.6kg
5
6
T: Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni
$3.80

Mgn

2.90

Time

18.09

Split

0.00

In Run

645

Wgt

30.0kg
6
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$24.50

Mgn

3.70

Time

18.14

Split

0.00

In Run

766

Wgt

31.0kg
7
4
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$8.80

Mgn

6.80

Time

18.34

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

36.4kg
8
1
T: Agent/williams
$23.20

Mgn

14.80

Time

18.84

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

33.9kg
R7 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 6.94
1
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.59

Split

6.94

In Run

111

Wgt

28.8kg
2
7
T: Agent/williams
$14.90

Mgn

4.70

Time

17.89

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

34.7kg
3
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$3.20

Mgn

6.70

Time

18.01

Split

0.00

In Run

533

Wgt

31.8kg
4
5
T: John T Mcinerney
$16.20

Mgn

10.20

Time

18.23

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

31.5kg
5
1
T: Robert J Murray
$50.70

Mgn

14.10

Time

18.48

Split

0.00

In Run

455

Wgt

33.6kg
6
2
T: William T Hodgson
$29.90

Mgn

15.60

Time

18.57

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

32.8kg
7
4
T: Leigh A Hunt
$20.40

Mgn

16.00

Time

18.60

Split

0.00

In Run

367

Wgt

32.1kg
8
6
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$22.40

Mgn

36.00

Time

19.86

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

26.4kg
R8 LASER PLUMBING C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.15
1
1
T: Agent/williams
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.04

Split

0.00

In Run

321

Wgt

29.3kg
2
8
T: John T Mcinerney
$2.60

Mgn

0.30

Time

18.06

Split

0.00

In Run

432

Wgt

29.8kg
3
2
T: Agent/williams
$34.60

Mgn

1.80

Time

18.15

Split

7.15

In Run

113

Wgt

25.8kg
4
6
T: William T Hodgson
$62.00

Mgn

2.40

Time

18.19

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

26.1kg
5
3
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$17.50

Mgn

5.20

Time

18.37

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

28.2kg
6
4
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$22.90

Mgn

5.70

Time

18.40

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

26.4kg
7
5
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$4.60

Mgn

6.40

Time

18.44

Split

0.00

In Run

767

Wgt

32.4kg
8
7
T: Peter J Clark
$4.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

18.64

Split

0.00

In Run

288

Wgt

23.9kg
R9 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 (520m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Karen M Walsh
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Karen M Walsh
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Peter J Clark
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Suzanne D Gommans
$0.00
SCR
9
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
R10 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Denis P Symes
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Peter J Clark
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Pauline M Blanche
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Agent/williams
$0.00
SCR
5
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
SCR
7
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Bernie Mitchell
$0.00
R11 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
$0.00
SCR
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Robert J Murray
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Brian J Marsh
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Agent/williams
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Lana M Pearce
$0.00
R12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 (305m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: N/A
SCR
1
T: Leanne D Bell
$0.00
SCR
2
T: John T Mcinerney
$0.00
SCR
3
T: Agent/williams
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Robert J Murray
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Gregory C Thompson
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Maree Gowan
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO HATRICK C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BIG TIME DANDY (3) Lisa J Cole 17.96 0.00 7.10 111 25.1kg Kilty Lad Sheer Miss $3.00
2 1 FEEL THE MADNESS (1) Suzanne D Gommans 18.13 2.70 0.00 222 27.8kg Kilchurn Feel The Force $5.90
3 5 ADOBE PEBBLES (5) Wayne M Woods 18.22 4.10 0.00 533 25.4kg Oaks Road Silky Sock $31.60
4 8 ALLEGRO ZAC (8) Lisa J Cole 18.35 6.20 0.00 444 32.7kg Spring Gun Allegro Star $4.40
5 7 PACHINKO (7) Linda D Martin 18.36 6.40 0.00 655 28.5kg Paw Licking Rotovegas Sparky $19.40
6 4 FROSTY PARADISE (4) Mikayla S Clark 18.46 8.00 0.00 766 32.9kg Paradise Madison Antique Blonde $7.50
7 6 BIG TIME CARNAGE (6) Lisa J Cole 18.88 14.60 0.00 377 26.1kg Fabregas Tipperary Mel $5.20
8 2 TINY TAYLEE (2) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.96 15.80 0.00 888 23.5kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $19.30
Race 2 LASER PLUMBING C0 305m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 6.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIG TIME PRADA (7) Lisa J Cole 17.56 0.00 6.95 111 27.8kg Fernando Bale Kissing Gwyneth $3.10
2 3 OSCAR'S REALITY (3) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni 17.99 6.90 0.00 222 31.5kg Thrilling Boris Reality Check $5.30
3 2 TUFF DYNAMO (2) Bernie Mitchell 18.03 7.50 0.00 633 26.7kg Moreira Tuff Jewel $12.80
4 5 ENGINE ROOM (5) Maree Gowan 18.10 8.60 0.00 444 28.2kg Cawbourne Brick Elite Dose $10.50
5 4 FLASHBACK FRED (4) Samantha J Stone-Holmes 18.39 13.10 0.00 755 32.4kg Cawbourne Brick Agent Anna $37.00
6 1 HARDCORE PIG (1) Agent/williams 19.03 23.30 0.00 566 32.9kg Ate To Much Secret Star $5.50
7 6 BIG TIME MEG (6) Lisa J Cole 19.04 23.50 0.00 877 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Bigtime Blackie $6.50
DNF 8 BIG TIME ADISON (8) Lisa J Cole 0.00 0.00 0.00 38f 27.5kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $6.70
Race 3 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C0 520m Maiden $2300 - $560 - $345 Splits: 5.05, 18.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 THRILLING MAPLE (5) Karen M Walsh 30.60 0.00 5.05 41111 28.0kg Thrilling Boris My Girl Chloe $3.30
2 6 THRILLING ESTHER (6) Karen M Walsh 30.65 0.80 0.00 32222 27.2kg Barcia Bale Thrilling Flo $6.90
3 4 EFFORTLESS RUN (4) William T Hodgson 30.75 2.40 0.00 54443 25.8kg Cool Effort Spirit Run $21.50
4 2 BIG TIME CHERRY (2) Lisa J Cole 30.76 2.60 0.00 23334 28.2kg Kilty Lad Vegas Danny $4.90
5 8 BIG TIME RYDER (8) Lisa J Cole 30.93 5.30 0.00 65555 32.9kg Walk Hard Chai Latte $3.60
6 3 HIGHVIEW NESS (3) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.02 6.60 0.00 87666 27.3kg Spring Gun Making Time $15.60
7 1 HIGHVIEW SUSIE (1) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 31.45 13.50 0.00 16777 26.3kg Spring Gun Making Time $17.10
8 7 BIG TIME RIVER (7) Lisa J Cole 31.50 14.30 0.00 78888 28.9kg Fabregas Tipperary Mel $10.20
Race 4 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 FINAL 305m Class 1 final $821 - $343 - $208 Splits: 7.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SO LIKE ME (6) Carol J Morris 17.80 0.00 0.00 321 30.3kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $5.10
2 5 BIG TIME TASHA (5) Lisa J Cole 17.84 0.70 7.00 112 25.0kg Fernando Bale Kissing Gwyneth $2.30
3 8 NUTTY NUTS (8) Marcelle J Flipp 18.07 4.30 0.00 663 29.1kg Spring Gun Token Kay $17.40
4 4 SADOWSKI (4) Linda D Martin 18.12 5.00 0.00 534 28.1kg Paw Licking Rotovegas Sparky $10.90
5 7 BIG TIME BLAIR (7) Lisa J Cole 18.16 5.70 0.00 245 35.1kg Kilty Lad Elle Packer $20.40
6 1 OPAWA MARCIE (1) Marcelle J Flipp 18.17 5.80 0.00 456 28.2kg Fabregas Token Kay $35.50
7 2 OPAWA CHEAP (2) Marcelle J Flipp 18.40 9.50 0.00 777 33.3kg Talk's Cheap Opawa Andrea $11.10
8 3 TIGER CHURN (3) Glen T Hodgson 18.60 12.70 0.00 888 26.0kg Kilchurn Al's Girl $4.00
Race 5 WWW.RACINGTIPS.CO.NZ C2 305m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 CLIFF TOP MOLLY (7) Mikayla S Clark 17.81 0.00 7.05 111 26.4kg Fabregas Funky Town $3.50
2 1 BORN TRIXIE (1) Marcelle J Flipp 17.83 0.30 0.00 222 25.0kg Lochinvar Marlow Opawa Born $11.20
3 8 JOHNY MOWHAWK (8) David W Denbee 17.89 1.30 0.00 333 30.0kg Dyna Vikkers Miss Mohawk $23.90
4 5 ALFIE DAMAN (5) Peter J Clark 17.94 2.00 0.00 544 31.7kg Bekim Bale Hot Pootie $22.60
5 3 GO GREAT (3) Marcelle J Flipp 17.97 2.60 0.00 455 33.6kg Barcia Bale Opawa Born $16.50
6 9 BIGTIME STELLA (2) Agent/williams 18.23 6.60 0.00 666 24.6kg Spring Gun Night Pearl $8.00
7 4 ELLE (4) John A Mcarthur 18.78 15.40 0.00 877 28.0kg Walk Hard Chip Off Block $7.40
8 6 BIG TIME QUINN (6) Lisa J Cole 18.86 16.70 0.00 788 27.7kg Kilty Lad Little Late Show $2.40
SCR 2 HOBSON (2) John A Mcarthur
Race 6 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SHAMROCK GREEN (2) Carol J Morris 17.91 0.00 0.00 221 25.0kg Piggy Back Glenaddis $4.30
2 8 AL'S LOADED (8) Lana M Pearce 17.97 0.90 0.00 112 27.8kg Allegro Gun Al's Girl $8.80
3 5 HOMEBUSH FURY (5) John T Mcinerney 17.97 1.00 0.00 333 28.4kg Dream Collector Homebush Mayhem $6.00
4 3 OPAWA GRAVEL (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.06 2.40 0.00 554 24.6kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cassidy $4.60
5 6 THRILLING GINA (6) Kelly A Lincoln-Papuni 18.09 2.90 0.00 645 30.0kg Aston Dee Bee Thinkalot $3.80
6 7 BOUND UP (7) John T Mcinerney 18.14 3.70 0.00 766 31.0kg Head Bound Chicago Black $24.50
7 4 HOMEBUSH SURGEON (4) Suzanne D Gommans 18.34 6.80 0.00 877 36.4kg Surgeon Enflame $8.80
8 1 ALLEGRO LINCOLN (1) Agent/williams 18.84 14.80 0.00 488 33.9kg My Bro Fabio Allegro Touch $23.20
Race 7 PALAMOUNTAINS SCIENTIFIC NUTRITION C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 6.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIG TIME BLAZE (8) Lisa J Cole 17.59 0.00 6.94 111 28.8kg Walk Hard Bigtime Jane $1.60
2 7 BIG TIME JARRED (7) Agent/williams 17.89 4.70 0.00 222 34.7kg My Bro Fabio Night Pearl $14.90
3 3 OPAWA LYNDSAY (3) Marcelle J Flipp 18.01 6.70 0.00 533 31.8kg Winsome Opawa Opawa Cassidy $3.20
4 5 HOMEBUSH COOL (5) John T Mcinerney 18.23 10.20 0.00 644 31.5kg Sozin's Comet Miss Universe $16.20
5 1 AHUROA WHIZZ (1) Robert J Murray 18.48 14.10 0.00 455 33.6kg Elite State Ariana $50.70
6 2 PARADOX PRINCE (2) William T Hodgson 18.57 15.60 0.00 776 32.8kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo $29.90
7 4 LUKE SKYWALKER (4) Leigh A Hunt 18.60 16.00 0.00 367 32.1kg Exact Master Working Twinkle $20.40
8 6 SLIPPERY SUZIE (6) Suzanne D Gommans 19.86 36.00 0.00 888 26.4kg Collision Uno Suzie $22.40
Race 8 LASER PLUMBING C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HARDCORE BART (1) Agent/williams 18.04 0.00 0.00 321 29.3kg Ate To Much Kirkham Kylie $5.00
2 8 HOMEBUSH YURI (8) John T Mcinerney 18.06 0.30 0.00 432 29.8kg Surgeon Enflame $2.60
3 2 SMALL PAIGE (2) Agent/williams 18.15 1.80 7.15 113 25.8kg Cawbourne Brick Secret Star $34.60
4 6 THREE OF HEARTS (6) William T Hodgson 18.19 2.40 0.00 644 26.1kg Speed Legend Molly Darling $62.00
5 3 ADOBE BROOKE (3) Suzanne D Gommans 18.37 5.20 0.00 555 28.2kg Cawbourne Brick Verta Bale $17.50
6 4 OPAWA TWIRL (4) Marcelle J Flipp 18.40 5.70 0.00 876 26.4kg Barcia Bale Opawa Andrea $22.90
7 5 ALAMEIN GRAEME (5) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips 18.44 6.40 0.00 767 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Chasing Shadows $4.60
8 7 BIG TIME PENNY (7) Peter J Clark 18.64 9.50 0.00 288 23.9kg Fernando Bale Sheer Miss $4.00
Race 9 ACCELL "LEADING THE WAY IN CANINE THERAPY" C1 520m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 BIG TIME REHAN (1) Lisa J Cole
SCR 2 THRILLING VERA (2) Karen M Walsh
SCR 3 THRILLING BANDIT (3) Karen M Walsh
SCR 4 BIGTIME AVA (4) Peter J Clark
SCR 5 BIG TIME DIOR (5) Lisa J Cole
SCR 6 BIG TIME HAUTU (6) Lisa J Cole
SCR 7 BIG TIME TASTY (7) Lisa J Cole
SCR 8 ADOBE TURTLE (8) Suzanne D Gommans
SCR 9 BIG TIME RITA (2) Lisa J Cole
Race 10 LANCE GREEN ACCOUNTANT C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 GOTCHA MAX (1) Denis P Symes
SCR 2 BIG TIME NOAH (2) Peter J Clark
SCR 3 KING THEODEN (3) Pauline M Blanche
SCR 4 BIG TIME RICKY (4) Agent/williams
SCR 5 KINETIC ANGEL (5) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
SCR 6 ALLEGRO BERKLEY (6) Lisa J Cole
SCR 7 HOMEBUSH MILLIE (7) John T Mcinerney
SCR 8 TUFF TIGER (8) Bernie Mitchell
Race 11 KERNOW CONSTRUCTION C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 KINETIC BOW (1) D E Kettlewell & N E Phillips
SCR 2 DOUBLE QUEENIE (2) John T Mcinerney
SCR 3 AHUROA LADY (3) Robert J Murray
SCR 4 BIG TIME MELODY (4) Brian J Marsh
SCR 5 ALLEGRO LEXXI (5) Agent/williams
SCR 6 COOKIE BISCUIT (6) Marcelle J Flipp
SCR 7 BIG TIME BLITZ (7) Lisa J Cole
SCR 8 AL'S WITCH (8) Lana M Pearce
Race 12 BOOK YOUR FUNCTION @ HATRICK C1 305m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
SCR 1 DOTTIE BELL (1) Leanne D Bell
SCR 2 DILLER (2) John T Mcinerney
SCR 3 BIG TIME TATUM (3) Agent/williams
SCR 4 WIFI ROBYN (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
SCR 5 BIG TIME PAISLEY (5) Lisa J Cole
SCR 6 ARIANA SUNSET (6) Robert J Murray
SCR 7 JUSTIN LINCOLN (7) Gregory C Thompson
SCR 8 KIKAU (8) Maree Gowan