Healesville Race Results

Saturday 6th of December 2014
R1 Ht 1 (350m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Cameron Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
4
T: Thomas Currie
$0.00

Mgn

4.11

Time

20.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Patrick Westbrook
$0.00

Mgn

7.01

Time

20.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Allan Meyer
$0.00

Mgn

10.11

Time

20.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
6
T: Ronald Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

16.46

Time

20.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R2 Ht 2 (350m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
4
T: Yvonne Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: John Burch
$0.00

Mgn

2.61

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
6
T: Glenn Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

2.95

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
8
T: Bernard Seymour
$0.00

Mgn

5.28

Time

20.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
1
T: Vasile Mihalache
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

20.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R3 Ht 3 (350m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: David Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
4
T: Bernard Seymour
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: Natalie Perkins
$0.00

Mgn

8.68

Time

20.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
8
T: Thomas Currie
$0.00

Mgn

10.76

Time

20.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
2
T: Robert Lesjak
$0.00

Mgn

16.01

Time

21.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R4 Ht 4 (350m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Jessica Hopkins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: Donald Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

2.79

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
4
T: Marc Cahill
$0.00

Mgn

8.20

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Neil Mason
$0.00

Mgn

9.34

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
8
T: Robert Lesjak
$0.00

Mgn

10.33

Time

20.52

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R5 Ht 5 (350m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Peter Dundon
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.34

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
6
T: Kristie Collyer
$0.00

Mgn

3.22

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Rayleen Green
$0.00

Mgn

5.17

Time

20.67

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
1
T: Robert Lesjak
$0.00

Mgn

8.23

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
4
T: John Brown
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

20.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R6 Ht 6 (350m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Kristie Collyer
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
4
T: Marc Cahill
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
6
T: Richard Boehm
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
8
T: Peter Dundon
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R7 Ht 7 (350m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: David Jones
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
2
T: Neil Mason
$0.00

Mgn

6.98

Time

20.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: Murray Collyer
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

20.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
4
T: Colin Rose
$0.00

Mgn

11.41

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
6
T: Gregory Mclachlan
$0.00

Mgn

13.79

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R8 Ht 8 (350m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Scott Melville
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
8
T: Tricia Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
4
T: Robert Lesjak
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

20.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
6
T: Yvonne Andrews
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R9 Ht 9 (350m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Donald Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
4
T: David Dawson
$0.00

Mgn

1.73

Time

19.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
8
T: Tricia Curtain
$0.00

Mgn

8.66

Time

20.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
2
T: Cynthia O'Brien
$0.00

Mgn

12.69

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
5
6
T: Peter Dundon
$0.00

Mgn

19.28

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
R10 Ht 10 (350m)
Place
Maiden Qualifying Heat - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 0.00
1
6
T: Glenn Bahen
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
2
4
T: Scott Melville
$0.00

Mgn

0.96

Time

20.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
3
1
T: Bernard Seymour
$0.00

Mgn

2.77

Time

20.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
4
2
T: Marc Cahill
$0.00

Mgn

17.34

Time

21.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

0.0kg
Race 1 Ht 1 350m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 JUKEBOX HERO (2) Cameron Bahen 19.84 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble Wedding Singer $0.00
2 4 NITRO CRU (4) Thomas Currie 20.10 4.11 0.00 0.0kg Nitro Burst MISS POSSESSIVE $0.00
3 8 CRUISING PANTHER (8) Patrick Westbrook 20.28 7.01 0.00 0.0kg Milldean Panther Maureen Return's $0.00
4 1 PLAY YOUR ACE (1) Allan Meyer 20.48 10.11 0.00 0.0kg Take The Kitty BOMBO BLUE $0.00
5 6 NITRO SONG (6) Ronald Cameron 20.88 16.46 0.00 0.0kg Nitro Burst OCEAN SONG $0.00
Race 2 Ht 2 350m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ENRY'S SURPRIZE (4) Yvonne Andrews 19.88 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Enry Walt Sanz Surprize $0.00
2 2 MINSTREL PRINCE (2) John Burch 20.04 2.61 0.00 0.0kg Oaks Road Lil' Bit Cool $0.00
3 6 PIERRE WHITE (6) Glenn Bahen 20.06 2.95 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble Wedding Singer $0.00
4 8 Ruby Sparks (8) Bernard Seymour 20.21 5.28 0.00 0.0kg SIR PRIZE WONDER WORKING $0.00
5 1 VASILE BOY (1) Vasile Mihalache 20.37 7.75 0.00 0.0kg College Causeway Juicy Lucy $0.00
Race 3 Ht 3 350m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ANDY JAY (6) David Jones 20.25 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Bekim Bale Galactic Diamond $0.00
2 4 Precious Prize (4) Bernard Seymour 20.33 1.25 0.00 0.0kg SIR PRIZE WONDER WORKING $0.00
3 1 FERAL BERYL (1) Natalie Perkins 20.80 8.68 0.00 0.0kg Hurricane Luke Cool At Midnight $0.00
4 8 COSMIC CRU (8) Thomas Currie 20.93 10.76 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble Awesomeness $0.00
5 2 SHREK'S FANTASY (2) Robert Lesjak 21.26 16.01 0.00 0.0kg Premier Fantasy SEMINOLE $0.00
Race 4 Ht 4 350m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 BIG WILL (6) Jessica Hopkins 19.87 0.00 0.00 0.0kg JOHNNY WILL BOO'S POLLY $0.00
2 2 STAR VAPOUR (2) Donald Jarvis 20.04 2.79 0.00 0.0kg Vapour Whirl UNO MINNI LEE $0.00
3 4 BASHIR (4) Marc Cahill 20.39 8.20 0.00 0.0kg METICULOUS MAGIC HAZARD $0.00
4 1 MRS. FOZZ (1) Neil Mason 20.46 9.34 0.00 0.0kg Bekim Bale Wadelock Sal $0.00
5 8 SHREK'S PHANTOM (8) Robert Lesjak 20.52 10.33 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble SHREK'S PRINCESS $0.00
Race 5 Ht 5 350m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DIRT SHIFTER (2) Peter Dundon 20.34 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Symmetry STETSON LILY $0.00
2 6 NAUGHTY JUBILEE (6) Kristie Collyer 20.55 3.22 0.00 0.0kg Lochinvar Marlow SCANT REGARD $0.00
3 8 CRUISING THYME (8) Rayleen Green 20.67 5.17 0.00 0.0kg Spring Gun Jac's Mate Jill $0.00
4 1 SHREK'S COSMIC (1) Robert Lesjak 20.86 8.23 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble SHREK'S PRINCESS $0.00
5 4 LORD GEORGE (4) John Brown 20.88 8.50 0.00 0.0kg LORD DUCAL VIC'S EMO $0.00
Race 6 Ht 6 350m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 TWELVE STEPS (2) Kristie Collyer 20.09 0.00 0.00 0.0kg College Causeway Book Of Days $0.00
2 4 BERRI LASS (4) Marc Cahill 20.40 5.00 0.00 0.0kg METICULOUS MAGIC HAZARD $0.00
3 6 BORIS FLAMES (6) Richard Boehm 20.54 7.25 0.00 0.0kg BORIS REIGNS Indigo Flame $0.00
4 8 STETSON DIAMOND (8) Peter Dundon 20.98 14.25 0.00 0.0kg Symmetry STETSON LILY $0.00
Race 7 Ht 7 350m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JOE HANDSON (8) David Jones 19.82 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Dyna Tron Avery Bale $0.00
2 2 ROCKIN' RIRI (2) Neil Mason 20.26 6.98 0.00 0.0kg LETHAL WEAPON REAL COOL TIME $0.00
3 1 CHE ROAD (1) Murray Collyer 20.40 9.25 0.00 0.0kg Oaks Road CHEZ BELLE $0.00
4 4 IMA COSMIC (4) Colin Rose 20.54 11.41 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Impact $0.00
5 6 TALKING TO YOU (6) Gregory Mclachlan 20.69 13.79 0.00 0.0kg Talk's Cheap Meg's Shadow $0.00
Race 8 Ht 8 350m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DEVIL'S MATE (1) Scott Melville 20.23 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Prince Diablo Into The Mist $0.00
2 8 ASSERTIVE SEER (8) Tricia Curtain 20.30 1.25 0.00 0.0kg Magic Sprite Anticipation $0.00
3 4 SHREK'S JUNIOR (4) Robert Lesjak 20.54 5.00 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble SHREK'S PRINCESS $0.00
4 6 COOP'S SURPRIZE (6) Yvonne Andrews 20.70 7.50 0.00 0.0kg Enry Walt Sanz Surprize $0.00
Race 9 Ht 9 350m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ALL VAPOUR (1) Donald Jarvis 19.85 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Vapour Whirl UNO MINNI LEE $0.00
2 4 MISSY MISS (4) David Dawson 19.96 1.73 0.00 0.0kg Knocka Norris TRICKY JOSIE $0.00
3 8 PLAY WITH MAGIC (8) Tricia Curtain 20.39 8.66 0.00 0.0kg Magic Sprite Anticipation $0.00
4 2 NOLA'S DELIGHT (2) Cynthia O'Brien 20.65 12.69 0.00 0.0kg Surf Lorian TRACY'S DELIGHT $0.00
5 6 STETSON STORM (6) Peter Dundon 21.06 19.28 0.00 0.0kg Collision LIGHT WAVE $0.00
Race 10 Ht 10 350m Maiden Qualifying Heat $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 HELLO DARLIN' (6) Glenn Bahen 20.06 0.00 0.00 0.0kg Cosmic Rumble Wedding Singer $0.00
2 4 KAIJU (4) Scott Melville 20.12 0.96 0.00 0.0kg SARGENT MAJOR MAGGIE ROXON $0.00
3 1 Miss Belladonna (1) Bernard Seymour 20.24 2.77 0.00 0.0kg SIR PRIZE WONDER WORKING $0.00
4 2 Glass Roof (2) Marc Cahill 21.16 17.34 0.00 0.0kg Brett Lee West On Bluebird $0.00