Horsham Race Results

Tuesday 9th of February 2010
R1 BILL & HELEN HARTIGAN (410m)
Place
Maiden - $790 - $225 - $110
Splits: 10.57
1
1
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.76

Split

10.57

In Run

11

Wgt

38.2kg
2
2
T: Helen Hartigan
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.05

Split

10.70

In Run

22

Wgt

27.2kg
3
7
T: Peter Grills
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.07

Split

10.92

In Run

64

Wgt

30.0kg
4
5
T: Charmaine Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.15

Split

10.80

In Run

56

Wgt

28.7kg
5
3
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.31

Split

10.75

In Run

45

Wgt

36.7kg
6
4
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.34

Split

10.95

In Run

77

Wgt

27.4kg
7
10
T: Helen Hartigan
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.40

Split

10.74

In Run

33

Wgt

34.5kg
R2 LOCKS CONTRUCTIONS P/L FINAL (GOBIS) (570m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 11.40
1
2
T: Warren Duniam
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.39

Split

11.61

In Run

3322

Wgt

29.6kg
2
1
T: Donald Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

33.42

Split

11.40

In Run

1111

Wgt

29.8kg
3
6
T: Douglas Sheridan
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

33.84

Split

11.99

In Run

8766

Wgt

31.3kg
4
8
T: John Cameron
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

33.87

Split

11.69

In Run

4443

Wgt

26.8kg
5
7
T: Elsie King
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

33.90

Split

11.93

In Run

6535

Wgt

33.6kg
6
5
T: Elsie King
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

34.02

Split

11.60

In Run

2254

Wgt

27.5kg
7
3
T: Elsie King
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

34.05

Split

11.80

In Run

5677

Wgt

27.1kg
8
4
T: Sheila Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

34.11

Split

11.97

In Run

7888

Wgt

30.8kg
R3 IVAN CORNELL (DALCROSS) (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.47
1
1
T: Elaine Vigor
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.65

Split

10.47

In Run

11

Wgt

29.2kg
2
7
T: Douglas Sheridan
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.79

Split

10.71

In Run

42

Wgt

33.0kg
3
6
T: Simone Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.83

Split

10.77

In Run

54

Wgt

29.0kg
4
8
T: Peter Riley
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.85

Split

10.66

In Run

35

Wgt

31.2kg
5
9
T: Delaine Vigor
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.05

Split

10.64

In Run

23

Wgt

26.1kg
6
3
T: Pauline Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.24

Split

10.97

In Run

77

Wgt

30.8kg
7
2
T: Kenneth Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.26

Split

10.86

In Run

66

Wgt

24.6kg
R4 HORSHAM MILK RUN (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.45
1
2
T: Kevin Finn
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.57

Split

10.56

In Run

21

Wgt

31.8kg
2
4
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.66

Split

10.45

In Run

12

Wgt

30.5kg
3
3
T: John Weir-smith
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.93

Split

10.83

In Run

54

Wgt

30.1kg
4
1
T: Heather Baxter
$0.00

Mgn

5.84

Time

23.93

Split

10.72

In Run

33

Wgt

33.0kg
5
8
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.05

Split

11.02

In Run

87

Wgt

33.4kg
6
6
T: Geoffrey Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

7.84

Time

24.06

Split

10.75

In Run

45

Wgt

27.2kg
7
5
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.31

Split

11.00

In Run

78

Wgt

32.4kg
8
7
T: Barry Fullerton
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.59

Split

10.97

In Run

66

Wgt

29.0kg
R5 MAX WRIGHT CARS (480m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.40
1
1
T: Penelope Kent
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.48

Split

6.40

In Run

111

Wgt

32.0kg
2
2
T: Garry Selkrig
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.60

Split

6.67

In Run

222

Wgt

35.2kg
3
7
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

28.07

Split

6.80

In Run

733

Wgt

30.2kg
4
3
T: Neil Armstrong
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

28.22

Split

6.67

In Run

376

Wgt

33.3kg
5
5
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

28.33

Split

6.77

In Run

685

Wgt

33.0kg
6
10
T: Ian Vigor
$0.00

Mgn

13.54

Time

28.33

Split

6.69

In Run

454

Wgt

28.1kg
7
6
T: Lee Moore
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

28.42

Split

6.83

In Run

847

Wgt

29.7kg
8
4
T: Kenneth Lunson
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

28.47

Split

6.77

In Run

568

Wgt

27.3kg
R6 CARDROSS MEMORIAL FINAL (GOBIS) (410m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 10.28
1
1
T: John Weir-smith
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.32

Split

10.31

In Run

21

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Patricia Smith
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.47

Split

10.54

In Run

53

Wgt

30.2kg
3
7
T: Anthony Kent
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.55

Split

10.28

In Run

12

Wgt

30.8kg
4
5
T: Michelle Grima
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.58

Split

10.70

In Run

64

Wgt

30.0kg
5
4
T: Delaine Vigor
$0.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.60

Split

10.74

In Run

75

Wgt

29.0kg
6
3
T: Robert Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.87

Split

10.53

In Run

46

Wgt

32.5kg
7
2
T: Geoffrey Villinger
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.96

Split

10.48

In Run

37

Wgt

35.2kg
8
6
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.98

Split

10.87

In Run

88

Wgt

28.1kg
R7 EXCHANGE HOTEL (410m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 10.27
1
2
T: Malcolm Hirtzel
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.38

Split

10.27

In Run

11

Wgt

27.5kg
2
1
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.52

Split

10.43

In Run

22

Wgt

30.0kg
3
8
T: Norma Millington
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.63

Split

10.46

In Run

33

Wgt

33.4kg
4
4
T: Elsie King
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.91

Split

10.76

In Run

44

Wgt

31.4kg
5
5
T: Mark Grima
$0.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.99

Split

10.79

In Run

55

Wgt

31.2kg
R8 HOPPER ELECTRICS P/L (480m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 6.52
1
1
T: Darren Mcdonald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.10

Split

6.52

In Run

211

Wgt

34.3kg
2
8
T: Patricia Smith
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

27.46

Split

6.54

In Run

322

Wgt

32.8kg
3
3
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

27.58

Split

6.52

In Run

133

Wgt

34.6kg
4
6
T: Kenneth Patterson
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

27.77

Split

6.75

In Run

554

Wgt

33.1kg
5
5
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.95

Split

6.59

In Run

445

Wgt

29.1kg
6
9
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

28.01

Split

6.89

In Run

666

Wgt

30.9kg
R9 WIMMERA SECURITY SERVICES (480m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.37
1
4
T: Darren Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.55

Split

6.37

In Run

111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
5
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.67

Split

6.61

In Run

222

Wgt

32.7kg
3
3
T: Ronald Hood
$0.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

27.72

Split

6.82

In Run

633

Wgt

30.1kg
4
7
T: Steven Collins
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.84

Split

6.83

In Run

754

Wgt

32.8kg
5
1
T: Melissa Fullerton
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

27.91

Split

6.72

In Run

546

Wgt

35.2kg
6
9
T: Douglas Sheridan
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

27.92

Split

6.85

In Run

875

Wgt

27.8kg
7
6
T: Norma Millington
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.95

Split

6.70

In Run

367

Wgt

27.5kg
8
2
T: Bruce Baxter
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

28.40

Split

6.72

In Run

488

Wgt

31.5kg
R10 RICHARD & KEVIN CLAYFIELD (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 10.30
1
1
T: Kenneth Lunson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.06

Split

10.30

In Run

11

Wgt

33.0kg
2
7
T: Delaine Vigor
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.32

Split

10.62

In Run

34

Wgt

37.1kg
3
4
T: Heather Collins
$0.00

Mgn

4.26

Time

24.32

Split

10.69

In Run

53

Wgt

31.1kg
4
2
T: Patrick Bouchier
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.42

Split

10.60

In Run

25

Wgt

31.2kg
5
6
T: Joseph Pace
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.45

Split

10.66

In Run

42

Wgt

34.4kg
6
5
T: Heather Baxter
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.59

Split

10.99

In Run

77

Wgt

28.0kg
7
8
T: Sheila Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.76

Split

10.93

In Run

66

Wgt

32.7kg
Race 1 BILL & HELEN HARTIGAN 410m Maiden $790 - $225 - $110 Splits: 10.57
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 AIDEN BALE (1) Steven Collins 23.76 0.00 10.57 11 38.2kg Where's Pedro BENDEN FLEX

$0.00

2 2 BELLELULIA (2) Helen Hartigan 24.05 4.75 10.70 22 27.2kg Bombastic Shiraz INSPIRATIONLEE

$0.00

3 7 VENUS GRANGE (7) Peter Grills 24.07 5.00 10.92 64 30.0kg NO INTENT HEY MATAZZ

$0.00

4 5 GEORGIE JAMES (5) Charmaine Fisher 24.15 6.25 10.80 56 28.7kg BIG TIME MAX JORJA JAMES

$0.00

5 3 BENJI BALE (3) Steven Collins 24.31 8.75 10.75 45 36.7kg World Class IMELDA BALE

$0.00

6 4 GOLD POTION (4) Geoffrey Mitchell 24.34 9.25 10.95 77 27.4kg Pure Octane WITCH MAGIC

$0.00

7 10 FARMERS MARKET (8) Helen Hartigan 24.40 10.25 10.74 33 34.5kg Where's Pedro DASHING ADAMS

$0.00

Race 2 LOCKS CONTRUCTIONS P/L FINAL (GOBIS) 570m Maiden Final $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 11.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 QUICK RAPIDS (2) Warren Duniam 33.39 0.00 11.61 3322 29.6kg WHITE RIVER MOUYONG STYLE

$0.00

2 1 LIZZIE JAY (1) Donald Jarvis 33.42 0.50 11.40 1111 29.8kg Exceptional SASSI WHO

$0.00

3 6 TRACK CONTROL (6) Douglas Sheridan 33.84 7.25 11.99 8766 31.3kg Traction Control AWESOME OMEN

$0.00

4 8 CAMO'S LIGHTNING (8) John Cameron 33.87 7.75 11.69 4443 26.8kg GUMMO'S A CAMO HOT CHOCOLYN

$0.00

5 7 FOXSAM (7) Elsie King 33.90 8.25 11.93 6535 33.6kg GABLE LAFOURCHE SANDALLE FOX

$0.00

6 5 GABLE PRINCESS (5) Elsie King 34.02 10.00 11.60 2254 27.5kg GABLE LAFOURCHE SANDALLE FOX

$0.00

7 3 GABLE DANGER (3) Elsie King 34.05 10.50 11.80 5677 27.1kg GABLE LAFOURCHE SANDALLE FOX

$0.00

8 4 BOWSTREET ROYALE (4) Sheila Donlon 34.11 11.50 11.97 7888 30.8kg Bond BOWSTREET DANCER

$0.00

Race 3 IVAN CORNELL (DALCROSS) 410m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 THERE GOES (1) Elaine Vigor 23.65 0.00 10.47 11 29.2kg Where's Pedro DASHING ADAMS

$0.00

2 7 BEYOND CONTROL (7) Douglas Sheridan 23.79 2.25 10.71 42 33.0kg Traction Control AWESOME OMEN

$0.00

3 6 Naomi Keeping (6) Simone Fisher 23.83 3.00 10.77 54 29.0kg Surf Lorian ONLY KEEPING

$0.00

4 8 TIANI BLIND (8) Peter Riley 23.85 3.25 10.66 35 31.2kg Elite State TIANI STORM

$0.00

5 9 NIKITA STAR (5) Delaine Vigor 24.05 6.50 10.64 23 26.1kg SPIRAL NIKITA MYER

$0.00

6 3 YOU DON'T LISTEN (3) Pauline Patterson 24.24 9.50 10.97 77 30.8kg Big Daddy Cool MISSISSIPPI HEAT

$0.00

7 2 QUICKFIRE LADY (2) Kenneth Patterson 24.26 9.75 10.86 66 24.6kg Pure Octane JUST COOL

$0.00

Race 4 HORSHAM MILK RUN 410m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CAPLAY (2) Kevin Finn 23.57 0.00 10.56 21 31.8kg November Fury JET WINGS

$0.00

2 4 Bonding Time (4) Garry Selkrig 23.66 1.50 10.45 12 30.5kg Bond LOVELY PRIMA

$0.00

3 3 COOL BURST (3) John Weir-smith 23.93 5.75 10.83 54 30.1kg Bombastic Shiraz HOTBURST

$0.00

4 1 SEISMIC WHITE (1) Heather Baxter 23.93 5.84 10.72 33 33.0kg November Fury SEISMIC WAVES

$0.00

5 8 PROVEN NEVADA (8) Darren Fisher 24.05 7.75 11.02 87 33.4kg Pure Octane PROVEN EBONY

$0.00

6 6 SPELL BOOK (6) Geoffrey Mitchell 24.06 7.84 10.75 45 27.2kg Pure Octane WITCH MAGIC

$0.00

7 5 DEAL ME JUST (5) Rodney Millington 24.31 11.75 11.00 78 32.4kg Where's Pedro JUST TRANQUIL

$0.00

8 7 TELEGA DOLL (7) Barry Fullerton 24.59 16.25 10.97 66 29.0kg November Fury TELEGA MAGGIE

$0.00

Race 5 MAX WRIGHT CARS 480m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 PENTON HUTCH (1) Penelope Kent 27.48 0.00 6.40 111 32.0kg ELGRANDO IAM SIAM

$0.00

2 2 INSTRUCTED STAR (2) Garry Selkrig 27.60 2.00 6.67 222 35.2kg ELGRANDO INSTRUCTED FIRST

$0.00

3 7 TRUSTY RUSTY (7) Rodney Millington 28.07 9.50 6.80 733 30.2kg Pure Octane MIRACLE MAID

$0.00

4 3 WANNY HUSSLER (3) Neil Armstrong 28.22 11.75 6.67 376 33.3kg Bombastic Shiraz HOTBURST

$0.00

5 5 GOTHAM BALE (5) Steven Collins 28.33 13.50 6.77 685 33.0kg VALENTIA CITRATE KAZAR BALE

$0.00

6 10 IAN'S MATE (8) Ian Vigor 28.33 13.54 6.69 454 28.1kg Elite State PAULINE SHIRAZ

$0.00

7 6 ELINHARRY (6) Lee Moore 28.42 15.00 6.83 847 29.7kg Elite State SUPERFICIAL PIE

$0.00

8 4 SWEET MAGGIE (4) Kenneth Lunson 28.47 15.75 6.77 568 27.3kg Surf Lorian FLICKERING LADY

$0.00

Race 6 CARDROSS MEMORIAL FINAL (GOBIS) 410m Grade 5 Final $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 10.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Kynan's Express (1) John Weir-smith 23.32 0.00 10.31 21 32.2kg BIG TIME MAX JORJA JAMES

$0.00

2 8 REEKAY RIP (8) Patricia Smith 23.47 2.50 10.54 53 30.2kg Surf Lorian FEARY'S MUM

$0.00

3 7 Where's Tilly (7) Anthony Kent 23.55 3.75 10.28 12 30.8kg Where's Pedro BISCAYNE BABE

$0.00

4 5 SHOE FITZ (5) Michelle Grima 23.58 4.25 10.70 64 30.0kg GO FOREVER FRIENDLY AVIATOR

$0.00

5 4 REALLY SWEET (4) Delaine Vigor 23.60 4.50 10.74 75 29.0kg Trewly Special SHIRAZAMATAZZ

$0.00

6 3 NIGHT SHADOW (3) Robert Proctor 23.87 8.75 10.53 46 32.5kg MOST AWESOME WHITE DRILL

$0.00

7 2 HEAD BARISTA (2) Geoffrey Villinger 23.96 10.25 10.48 37 35.2kg NO INTENT PICCOLA PRIMA

$0.00

8 6 SISCO COOL (6) Heather Collins 23.98 10.50 10.87 88 28.1kg SISCO BUZZ SISCO YEP

$0.00

Race 7 EXCHANGE HOTEL 410m Mixed 4/5 $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 10.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SHEYLEA (2) Malcolm Hirtzel 23.38 0.00 10.27 11 27.5kg Whisky Assassin STARLINE SAL

$0.00

2 1 ALIDA BALE (1) Steven Collins 23.52 2.25 10.43 22 30.0kg PACIFIC MILE JONELLE BALE

$0.00

3 8 SPRING HURRICANE (8) Norma Millington 23.63 4.00 10.46 33 33.4kg Whisky Assassin SPRING VINTAGE

$0.00

4 4 SLIPAWAY BOY (4) Elsie King 23.91 8.50 10.76 44 31.4kg Collision SLIPAWAY LASS

$0.00

5 5 CABIN CREW (5) Mark Grima 23.99 9.75 10.79 55 31.2kg GO FOREVER FRIENDLY AVIATOR

$0.00

Race 8 HOPPER ELECTRICS P/L 480m Mixed 4/5 $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 6.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Cosmic Rumble (1) Darren Mcdonald 27.10 0.00 6.52 211 34.3kg SPIRAL NIKITA SPIRITUAL RUMBLE

$0.00

2 8 BOMBER BLUE BOY (8) Patricia Smith 27.46 5.75 6.54 322 32.8kg Bombastic Shiraz INVICTUS COSMIC

$0.00

3 3 LORD VOLDEMORT (3) Heather Collins 27.58 7.75 6.52 133 34.6kg Malfoy AL FRESCO

$0.00

4 6 JUST LUCY ANN (6) Kenneth Patterson 27.77 10.75 6.75 554 33.1kg Elite State BANK BONUS

$0.00

5 5 TALAR BALE (5) Steven Collins 27.95 13.50 6.59 445 29.1kg STRYKER'S SHADOW AMBROSIA BALE

$0.00

6 9 BUDDY BANDIT (7) Rodney Millington 28.01 14.50 6.89 666 30.9kg Big Daddy Cool CLASSICAL ZAZZ

$0.00

Race 9 WIMMERA SECURITY SERVICES 480m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PROVEN TEQUILA (4) Darren Fisher 27.55 0.00 6.37 111 28.7kg Pure Octane PROVEN EBONY

$0.00

2 5 DAELAN BALE (5) Steven Collins 27.67 2.00 6.61 222 32.7kg Pure Octane DAPHNE BALE

$0.00

3 3 TALONNER (3) Ronald Hood 27.72 2.75 6.82 633 30.1kg DIGITAL DOLLY MCARDLE

$0.00

4 7 DYNA CARLO (7) Steven Collins 27.84 4.75 6.83 754 32.8kg KNOCKEEVAN MAJOR BENNICE BALE

$0.00

5 1 LANSLEY BLACK (1) Melissa Fullerton 27.91 5.75 6.72 546 35.2kg November Fury PRINCESS MISSY

$0.00

6 9 FLYING CONTROL (8) Douglas Sheridan 27.92 6.00 6.85 875 27.8kg Traction Control AWESOME OMEN

$0.00

7 6 MEGA FOX (6) Norma Millington 27.95 6.50 6.70 367 27.5kg Where's Pedro COME ON ROXY

$0.00

8 2 MOONLIGHT MILE (2) Bruce Baxter 28.40 13.50 6.72 488 31.5kg DROOPYS VIERI ZARBO

$0.00

Race 10 RICHARD & KEVIN CLAYFIELD 410m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 10.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HIZ GOT CHILLS (1) Kenneth Lunson 24.06 0.00 10.30 11 33.0kg Bit Chili FATIMA BLUSH

$0.00

2 7 SHARK GRANGE (7) Delaine Vigor 24.32 4.25 10.62 34 37.1kg ELGRANDO REYNARD'S CHOICE

$0.00

3 4 NOT MY SON (4) Heather Collins 24.32 4.26 10.69 53 31.1kg Big Daddy Cool EMERALD SHOES

$0.00

4 2 BEEMAC (2) Patrick Bouchier 24.42 5.75 10.60 25 31.2kg Pure Octane THAT'S BLOSSUM

$0.00

5 6 LIKE NOAH (6) Joseph Pace 24.45 6.25 10.66 42 34.4kg Surf Lorian ROXY LEE

$0.00

6 5 SGHERZA (5) Heather Baxter 24.59 8.50 10.99 77 28.0kg Premier Fantasy SWIFT FLYER

$0.00

7 8 BOWSTREET BREEZE (8) Sheila Donlon 24.76 11.25 10.93 66 32.7kg Bond BOWSTREET DANCER

$0.00