Horsham Race Results

Tuesday 8th of November 2011
R1 3WM/MIXXFM HT1 (410m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $860 - $245 - $125
Splits: 10.47
1
4
FLYING MALDINI
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.66

Split

10.47

In Run

11

Wgt

30.1kg
2
3
WHIZ BANG AYERS
T: Peter Franklin
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

33.3kg
3
6
TRICKY JOSIE
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

24.9kg
4
2
REDMAN'S REVENGE
T: Travis Waldron
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

27.5kg
5
1
MISS RAMWRECKER
T: Peter Ward
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.49

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

23.8kg
6
5
ROSIE'S MOMENT
T: Noel Roney
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

27.8kg
7
8
KYLAND JAX
T: Charmaine Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.65

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

34.0kg
8
7
DARK HEART
T: R Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.68

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

26.7kg
R2 3WM/MIXXFM HT2 (410m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $860 - $245 - $125
Splits: 10.42
DNF
4
T: Alan Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

10.42

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
1
7
IVAN BALE
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.79

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

34.3kg
2
5
CLASSIC BOY
T: Adam Richardson
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.88

Split

10.42

In Run

11

Wgt

27.1kg
3
6
TASWEGIAN SURF
T: N Bland
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.42

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

33.0kg
4
2
KOOLBAROO
T: Ian Bibby
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

33.4kg
5
1
Spiral Ballerina
T: David Baker
$0.00

Mgn

11.59

Time

24.52

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

28.2kg
6
8
HOEY MOEY
T: Sheila Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.67

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

30.2kg
7
3
MY MISTY GALO
T: Paul Matthews
$0.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

24.81

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

33.0kg
R3 3WM/MIXXFM HT3 (410m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $860 - $245 - $125
Splits: 10.67
1
8
BLACK MIRANDA
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

26.5kg
2
6
DOMAIN ROAD
T: Kevin Jakobi
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.27

Split

10.67

In Run

1

Wgt

34.0kg
3
1
REEKAY MITE
T: Charmaine Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.33

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

25.9kg
4
5
EL MOROCCO
T: Bruce Baxter
$0.00

Mgn

1.59

Time

24.34

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

34.9kg
5
3
SNOUT
T: L Woodhead
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

31.3kg
6
4
DALE'S ACE
T: Wayne Cupples
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.49

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

23.5kg
7
2
BOWSTREET SIOUX
T: Michael Mcguire
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

30.4kg
8
7
BUSY LEE
T: Noel Roney
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.93

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

28.8kg
R4 3WM/MIXXFM HT4 (410m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $860 - $245 - $125
Splits: 10.70
1
8
FEEL THE PAIN
T: Joanne Doherty
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.10

Split

10.70

In Run

11

Wgt

35.8kg
2
2
WALKAWAY PIRATE
T: Sheila Donlon
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

32.7kg
3
3
PYRENEES GAMBLER
T: Ian Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

35.2kg
4
7
WICKER FIRE
T: David Todd
$0.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

31.4kg
5
1
DIJAMAKA BUCK
T: Michael Mcguire
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.60

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
SANDASHA
T: Bruce Baxter
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.85

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

33.4kg
7
6
GOT LIFE
T: Kevin Jakobi
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.87

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

26.8kg
8
5
SERIOUS TOKEN
T: Anthony Harding
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

25.06

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

29.8kg
R5 tabsportsbet GREAT CHASE HT1 (480m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1435 - $410 - $205
Splits: 6.50
1
3
Cheese Souffle
T: Graeme Euvrard
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.59

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

29.0kg
2
8
EUMERALLA WHIRL
T: Nicholas Sheehan
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

27.62

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

30.8kg
3
1
COOL PICK
T: Captain Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

27.71

Split

6.50

In Run

113

Wgt

25.5kg
4
7
LEKTRA ROCKET
T: David Chandler
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

27.90

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

33.0kg
5
6
JAMES LAFOURCHE
T: Charmaine Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.99

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

36.1kg
6
2
NANCY JAY
T: Donald Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

28.06

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

28.7kg
7
4
RHONIN'S BLADE
T: P Love
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

28.26

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

34.2kg
R6 tabsportsbet GREAT CHASE HT2 (480m)
Place
S/E Heat - $1435 - $410 - $205
Splits: 6.43
1
5
BLACK RAGE
T: Rodney Millington
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.16

Split

6.43

In Run

111

Wgt

37.3kg
2
3
KILTANON SKYE
T: Martina Whelan
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

27.60

Split

6.63

In Run

554

Wgt

30.0kg
3
7
BOLDER
T: Charmaine Fisher
$0.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

27.69

Split

6.51

In Run

323

Wgt

34.8kg
4
9
VITERRA
T: David Chandler
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

27.75

Split

6.46

In Run

232

Wgt

33.8kg
5
6
KID RICHARD
T: Donald Jarvis
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

28.05

Split

6.86

In Run

875

Wgt

32.1kg
6
4
BALTIC TYPHOON
T: Lynette Anstee
$0.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

28.26

Split

6.67

In Run

666

Wgt

34.5kg
7
8
PYRENEES TIGER
T: Ian Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

22.00

Time

28.54

Split

6.54

In Run

447

Wgt

35.4kg
8
2
SUPER PICK
T: Captain Abbott
$0.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

28.62

Split

6.79

In Run

788

Wgt

29.6kg
R7 LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS P/L (570m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1220 - $350 - $175
Splits: 11.37
1
4
ALLEN BANTER
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.13

Split

11.37

In Run

1111

Wgt

37.4kg
2
1
SMOKIN' ICHIBAN
T: Michael Wallworth
$0.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

33.28

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.4kg
3
5
KILTANON RUFUS
T: Michael Mckinnon
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

33.76

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

32.9kg
4
7
MY FREE SPIRIT
T: Judy Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

33.82

Split

0.00

In Run

443

Wgt

24.2kg
5
2
BRAVERA
T: Elsie King
$0.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

34.10

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

32.8kg
6
6
DOZA CONTROL
T: Douglas Sheridan
$0.00

Mgn

15.59

Time

34.11

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.7kg
7
8
GOOD LUCK CHUCK
T: Anthony Harding
$0.00

Mgn

19.50

Time

34.35

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

29.3kg
R8 MAX WRIGHT CARS (480m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.37
1
1
Irma Bale
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.99

Split

6.43

In Run

211

Wgt

25.8kg
2
5
RICH SHIRAZ
T: Kevin Mugavin
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

27.39

Split

6.73

In Run

633

Wgt

31.2kg
3
6
ARVO'S HANNAH
T: Mark Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

27.49

Split

6.37

In Run

122

Wgt

28.6kg
4
3
SMOKIN' GONZALES
T: Michael Wallworth
$0.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

27.84

Split

6.54

In Run

344

Wgt

28.5kg
5
7
JUGULAR
T: Robert Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

27.93

Split

6.64

In Run

566

Wgt

30.0kg
6
2
BLUE MISTER
T: Michael Chilcott
$0.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

28.06

Split

6.56

In Run

455

Wgt

31.5kg
7
10
JOKEN KIHAEL
T: Heather Baxter
$0.00

Mgn

24.00

Time

28.50

Split

6.86

In Run

777

Wgt

35.4kg
R9 BIG SPRING MOUNT P/L (410m)
Place
Special Event - $1435 - $410 - $205
Splits: 10.22
1
4
Falay Allen
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.23

Split

10.22

In Run

11

Wgt

26.3kg
2
5
SHREDDED CHEESE
T: Garry George
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.46

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

32.4kg
3
6
WALTER BALE
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.49

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

32.9kg
4
8
SELSI FLYER
T: Michael Chilcott
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

7

Wgt

31.5kg
5
2
OCTAGON
T: Lisa Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

10.29

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

31.3kg
6
1
JORDACHE
T: John Kruisselbrink
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.93

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

36.1kg
7
3
Kynan's Express
T: John Weir-smith
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

33.0kg
R10 HARVEY NORMAN COMPUTERS (480m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.51
1
6
Zulu Miss
T: Norma Millington
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.66

Split

6.54

In Run

221

Wgt

27.5kg
2
4
PARTY PASTRIE
T: Garry George
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

27.84

Split

6.78

In Run

543

Wgt

35.1kg
3
3
LIMBURG HOPE
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

27.95

Split

6.98

In Run

834

Wgt

25.4kg
4
8
GO SLOW
T: Judy Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

28.03

Split

6.51

In Run

112

Wgt

26.9kg
5
1
BOB'S HOT AZZ
T: L Woodhead
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

28.47

Split

6.78

In Run

665

Wgt

30.1kg
6
5
MR. ZED
T: Michael Mcguire
$0.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

28.54

Split

6.97

In Run

776

Wgt

30.5kg
7
7
OLTRE CHIC
T: William Wilson
$0.00

Mgn

18.75

Time

28.84

Split

6.71

In Run

458

Wgt

27.4kg
8
2
MAX I AM
T: Michael Chilcott
$0.00

Mgn

20.50

Time

28.95

Split

6.67

In Run

387

Wgt

30.7kg
R11 WARRACK PEST CONTROL (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 10.41
1
5
NOBLE SUDOKU
T: Marcus Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.78

Split

10.41

In Run

11

Wgt

34.0kg
2
8
BORREGO
T: Christopher Fox
$0.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

23.87

Split

10.60

In Run

22

Wgt

28.6kg
3
2
MISS BUNKER
T: Lisa Delbridge
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.89

Split

10.82

In Run

43

Wgt

26.8kg
4
1
CHEESE STICK
T: A Hitchcock
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.90

Split

10.79

In Run

34

Wgt

33.3kg
5
7
CATALINA GIRL
T: Robert Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.25

Split

10.88

In Run

55

Wgt

24.7kg
6
3
MINIMAY MISS
T: Wayne Cupples
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

24.34

Split

11.07

In Run

76

Wgt

24.5kg
7
4
LEXTON LAD
T: Douglas Sheridan
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.47

Split

11.01

In Run

67

Wgt

31.0kg
8
6
BEAR GRILLS
T: Anthony Harding
$0.00

Mgn

20.00

Time

25.04

Split

11.13

In Run

88

Wgt

31.4kg
R12 CARSWELL'S KENNELS (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1145 - $330 - $165
Splits: 10.40
1
3
SONIC CHICK
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.67

Split

10.40

In Run

11

Wgt

27.8kg
2
4
NIRRA MEG
T: Keith Lloyd
$0.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.81

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

27.7kg
3
1
BLACK IMPOSER
T: David Chandler
$0.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

3

Wgt

34.8kg
4
6
DYNA DADAM
T: Graeme Bate
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.98

Split

0.00

In Run

4

Wgt

33.3kg
5
7
BURNING DAYLIGHT
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.17

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

33.5kg
6
2
WRECKAGE
T: A Hitchcock
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

8

Wgt

36.0kg
7
9
MARA'S BOY
T: Mark Roberts
$0.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.56

Split

10.40

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
8
8
PETAL ROSE
T: Graeme Euvrard
$0.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

24.63

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

34.3kg
Race 1 3WM/MIXXFM HT1 410m Maiden Heat $860 - $245 - $125 Splits: 10.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FLYING MALDINI (4) Graeme Bate 23.66 0.00 10.47 11 30.1kg Droopys Maldini FIRING ZONE

$0.00

2 3 WHIZ BANG AYERS (3) Peter Franklin 24.03 6.00 0.00 2 33.3kg Premier Fantasy ROYAL SAL

$0.00

3 6 TRICKY JOSIE (6) 24.33 10.75 0.00 6 24.9kg Go Wild Teddy MISS YAP

$0.00

4 2 REDMAN'S REVENGE (2) Travis Waldron 24.38 11.50 0.00 4 27.5kg Bombastic Shiraz RAINBOW TULIP

$0.00

5 1 MISS RAMWRECKER (1) Peter Ward 24.49 13.25 0.00 3 23.8kg Bombastic Shiraz PRECIOUS PIE

$0.00

6 5 ROSIE'S MOMENT (5) Noel Roney 24.55 14.25 0.00 5 27.8kg SPOOKS A ROBBER LOVELESS GIRL

$0.00

7 8 KYLAND JAX (8) Charmaine Fisher 24.65 15.75 0.00 7 34.0kg WW APPLE JAX KYLAND DANCER

$0.00

8 7 DARK HEART (7) R Proctor 24.68 16.25 0.00 8 26.7kg Late Late Show DANTALIA

$0.00

Race 2 3WM/MIXXFM HT2 410m Maiden Heat $860 - $245 - $125 Splits: 10.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
DNF 4 SHE BLACK (4) Alan Azzopardi 0.00 0.00 10.42 25.9kg Texas Gold CIVIL SALUTE

$0.00

1 7 IVAN BALE (7) Graeme Bate 23.79 0.00 0.00 2 34.3kg Where's Pedro HORIZON BALE

$0.00

2 5 CLASSIC BOY (5) Adam Richardson 23.88 1.50 10.42 11 27.1kg Train A Journey SHADY SHORES

$0.00

3 6 TASWEGIAN SURF (6) N Bland 24.42 10.00 0.00 3 33.0kg Surf Lorian LUCY LEWIS

$0.00

4 2 KOOLBAROO (2) Ian Bibby 24.51 11.50 0.00 5 33.4kg Pure Octane ROYAL BULLICOURT

$0.00

5 1 Spiral Ballerina (1) David Baker 24.52 11.59 0.00 4 28.2kg Collision SPIRAL ROSE

$0.00

6 8 HOEY MOEY (8) Sheila Donlon 24.67 14.00 0.00 7 30.2kg Run's House DERRI LASS

$0.00

7 3 MY MISTY GALO (3) Paul Matthews 24.81 16.25 0.00 6 33.0kg El Galo NIAGARA MIST

$0.00

Race 3 3WM/MIXXFM HT3 410m Maiden Heat $860 - $245 - $125 Splits: 10.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BLACK MIRANDA (8) 24.24 0.00 0.00 3 26.5kg Bit Chili MIRANDA BAY

$0.00

2 6 DOMAIN ROAD (6) Kevin Jakobi 24.27 0.50 10.67 1 34.0kg Bombastic Shiraz LEETYLA

$0.00

3 1 REEKAY MITE (1) Charmaine Fisher 24.33 1.50 0.00 12 25.9kg Reggemite FEARY'S MUM

$0.00

4 5 EL MOROCCO (5) Bruce Baxter 24.34 1.59 0.00 6 34.9kg Mogambo ZULU ZEPHA

$0.00

5 3 SNOUT (3) L Woodhead 24.36 2.00 0.00 8 31.3kg Black Enforcer AZZI'S WAY

$0.00

6 4 DALE'S ACE (4) Wayne Cupples 24.49 4.00 0.00 5 23.5kg METICULOUS BRONIE BLUE BELL

$0.00

7 2 BOWSTREET SIOUX (2) Michael Mcguire 24.63 6.25 0.00 4 30.4kg Superman BOWSTREET GEMINI

$0.00

8 7 BUSY LEE (7) Noel Roney 24.93 11.00 0.00 7 28.8kg Brett Lee SO BUSY

$0.00

Race 4 3WM/MIXXFM HT4 410m Maiden Heat $860 - $245 - $125 Splits: 10.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FEEL THE PAIN (8) Joanne Doherty 24.10 0.00 10.70 11 35.8kg Surf Lorian HERMOSA GIRL

$0.00

2 2 WALKAWAY PIRATE (2) Sheila Donlon 24.44 5.50 0.00 4 32.7kg Flying Penske WALKAWAY BEST

$0.00

3 3 PYRENEES GAMBLER (3) Ian Robinson 24.55 7.25 0.00 3 35.2kg Mogambo PYRENEES BRANDY

$0.00

4 7 WICKER FIRE (7) David Todd 24.58 7.75 0.00 2 31.4kg Surf Lorian MISS TAKEN

$0.00

5 1 DIJAMAKA BUCK (1) Michael Mcguire 24.60 8.00 0.00 6 30.4kg Texas Gold SHADY GROVE FOX

$0.00

6 4 SANDASHA (4) Bruce Baxter 24.85 12.00 0.00 7 33.4kg Elite State EMERALD SKYE

$0.00

7 6 GOT LIFE (6) Kevin Jakobi 24.87 12.25 0.00 8 26.8kg SURGEON PUSH MY BUTTON

$0.00

8 5 SERIOUS TOKEN (5) Anthony Harding 25.06 15.25 0.00 5 29.8kg TOKEN CHARLIE BUNNER'S LASS

$0.00

Race 5 tabsportsbet GREAT CHASE HT1 480m S/E Heat $1435 - $410 - $205 Splits: 6.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 Cheese Souffle (3) Graeme Euvrard 27.59 0.00 0.00 32 29.0kg Pure Octane HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

2 8 EUMERALLA WHIRL (8) Nicholas Sheehan 27.62 0.50 0.00 21 30.8kg Vapour Whirl CHIKATE

$0.00

3 1 COOL PICK (1) Captain Abbott 27.71 2.00 6.50 113 25.5kg Big Daddy Cool RUBY'S PICK

$0.00

4 7 LEKTRA ROCKET (7) David Chandler 27.90 5.00 0.00 44 33.0kg Premier Fantasy ELEKTRA

$0.00

5 6 JAMES LAFOURCHE (6) Charmaine Fisher 27.99 6.50 0.00 66 36.1kg GABLE LAFOURCHE GERANIUM

$0.00

6 2 NANCY JAY (2) Donald Jarvis 28.06 7.50 0.00 55 28.7kg Bit Chili ROSIE JAY

$0.00

7 4 RHONIN'S BLADE (4) P Love 28.26 10.75 0.00 77 34.2kg Return The King TARNEY LEE

$0.00

Race 6 tabsportsbet GREAT CHASE HT2 480m S/E Heat $1435 - $410 - $205 Splits: 6.43
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BLACK RAGE (5) Rodney Millington 27.16 0.00 6.43 111 37.3kg Black Enforcer BALTIC CASCADE

$0.00

2 3 KILTANON SKYE (3) Martina Whelan 27.60 7.00 6.63 554 30.0kg Where's Pedro SUM CHANCE

$0.00

3 7 BOLDER (7) Charmaine Fisher 27.69 8.50 6.51 323 34.8kg GABLE LAFOURCHE GERANIUM

$0.00

4 9 VITERRA (1) David Chandler 27.75 9.50 6.46 232 33.8kg Where's Pedro SUM CHANCE

$0.00

5 6 KID RICHARD (6) Donald Jarvis 28.05 14.25 6.86 875 32.1kg Bit Chili ROSIE JAY

$0.00

6 4 BALTIC TYPHOON (4) Lynette Anstee 28.26 17.50 6.67 666 34.5kg Black Enforcer LUCKY OPAL

$0.00

7 8 PYRENEES TIGER (8) Ian Robinson 28.54 22.00 6.54 447 35.4kg Mogambo PYRENEES BRANDY

$0.00

8 2 SUPER PICK (2) Captain Abbott 28.62 23.25 6.79 788 29.6kg Big Daddy Cool RUBY'S PICK

$0.00

Race 7 LOCKS CONSTRUCTIONS P/L 570m Mixed 4/5 $1220 - $350 - $175 Splits: 11.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ALLEN BANTER (4) Graeme Bate 33.13 0.00 11.37 1111 37.4kg Where's Pedro DAPHNE BALE

$0.00

2 1 SMOKIN' ICHIBAN (1) Michael Wallworth 33.28 2.50 0.00 222 30.4kg Big Daddy Cool MAGICAL

$0.00

3 5 KILTANON RUFUS (5) Michael Mckinnon 33.76 10.00 0.00 334 32.9kg SURGEON ISLA MUJERES

$0.00

4 7 MY FREE SPIRIT (7) Judy Azzopardi 33.82 11.00 0.00 443 24.2kg Velocette ASHLEE BLACK

$0.00

5 2 BRAVERA (2) Elsie King 34.10 15.50 0.00 555 32.8kg Where's Pedro BIG RED ASSASSIN

$0.00

6 6 DOZA CONTROL (6) Douglas Sheridan 34.11 15.59 0.00 666 33.7kg Traction Control AWESOME OMEN

$0.00

7 8 GOOD LUCK CHUCK (8) Anthony Harding 34.35 19.50 0.00 777 29.3kg Pure Octane AM HAVOC

$0.00

Race 8 MAX WRIGHT CARS 480m Grade 5 $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Irma Bale (1) Graeme Bate 26.99 0.00 6.43 211 25.8kg Bartrim Bale AMELIA BALE

$0.00

2 5 RICH SHIRAZ (5) Kevin Mugavin 27.39 6.50 6.73 633 31.2kg Bombastic Shiraz KILLARNEY MAGIC

$0.00

3 6 ARVO'S HANNAH (6) Mark Delbridge 27.49 8.00 6.37 122 28.6kg PATH TO POWER ARVO'S CARISMA

$0.00

4 3 SMOKIN' GONZALES (3) Michael Wallworth 27.84 13.50 6.54 344 28.5kg Collide DOUBLE EL

$0.00

5 7 JUGULAR (7) Robert Proctor 27.93 15.00 6.64 566 30.0kg Texas Gold SHADY GROVE FOX

$0.00

6 2 BLUE MISTER (2) Michael Chilcott 28.06 17.00 6.56 455 31.5kg MISTER TWINK BLUE BONNIE

$0.00

7 10 JOKEN KIHAEL (4) Heather Baxter 28.50 24.00 6.86 777 35.4kg Elite State HELWA

$0.00

Race 9 BIG SPRING MOUNT P/L 410m Special Event $1435 - $410 - $205 Splits: 10.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 Falay Allen (4) Graeme Bate 23.23 0.00 10.22 11 26.3kg Collision OLIVIA ALLEN

$0.00

2 5 SHREDDED CHEESE (5) Garry George 23.46 3.75 0.00 3 32.4kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

3 6 WALTER BALE (6) Graeme Bate 23.49 4.25 0.00 2 32.9kg Hallucinate KAZAR BALE

$0.00

4 8 SELSI FLYER (8) Michael Chilcott 23.87 10.25 0.00 7 31.5kg Where's Pedro LITTLE BOO

$0.00

5 2 OCTAGON (2) Lisa Delbridge 23.87 10.29 0.00 5 31.3kg Over Flo IMELDA BALE

$0.00

6 1 JORDACHE (1) John Kruisselbrink 23.93 11.25 0.00 4 36.1kg Primo Uno I'M THE BABY

$0.00

7 3 Kynan's Express (3) John Weir-smith 24.22 15.75 0.00 6 33.0kg BIG TIME MAX JORJA JAMES

$0.00

Race 10 HARVEY NORMAN COMPUTERS 480m Grade 5 $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 Zulu Miss (6) Norma Millington 27.66 0.00 6.54 221 27.5kg Collision OKAY SUPREME

$0.00

2 4 PARTY PASTRIE (4) Garry George 27.84 3.00 6.78 543 35.1kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

3 3 LIMBURG HOPE (3) 27.95 4.75 6.98 834 25.4kg Bombastic Shiraz LIMBURG MISS

$0.00

4 8 GO SLOW (8) Judy Azzopardi 28.03 6.00 6.51 112 26.9kg Texas Gold CIVIL SALUTE

$0.00

5 1 BOB'S HOT AZZ (1) L Woodhead 28.47 13.00 6.78 665 30.1kg Big Daddy Cool HOT DOLL

$0.00

6 5 MR. ZED (5) Michael Mcguire 28.54 14.00 6.97 776 30.5kg WHERE'S HOOVER RIGHT WAY GLORIA

$0.00

7 7 OLTRE CHIC (7) William Wilson 28.84 18.75 6.71 458 27.4kg CASH EXPRESS CASUAL LYRICS

$0.00

8 2 MAX I AM (2) Michael Chilcott 28.95 20.50 6.67 387 30.7kg HOTLINE HERO MATTY'S PRINCESS

$0.00

Race 11 WARRACK PEST CONTROL 410m Grade 5 $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 10.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 NOBLE SUDOKU (5) Marcus Lloyd 23.78 0.00 10.41 11 34.0kg Collision UNO SUDOKU

$0.00

2 8 BORREGO (8) Christopher Fox 23.87 1.50 10.60 22 28.6kg Primo Uno THAT'S BLOSSUM

$0.00

3 2 MISS BUNKER (2) Lisa Delbridge 23.89 1.75 10.82 43 26.8kg Over Flo IMELDA BALE

$0.00

4 1 CHEESE STICK (1) A Hitchcock 23.90 2.00 10.79 34 33.3kg Pure Octane HALL'S TURBO

$0.00

5 7 CATALINA GIRL (7) Robert Proctor 24.25 7.50 10.88 55 24.7kg Texas Gold SHADY GROVE FOX

$0.00

6 3 MINIMAY MISS (3) Wayne Cupples 24.34 9.00 11.07 76 24.5kg METICULOUS BRONIE BLUE BELL

$0.00

7 4 LEXTON LAD (4) Douglas Sheridan 24.47 11.00 11.01 67 31.0kg FAST INDIAN WATUSI GOLD

$0.00

8 6 BEAR GRILLS (6) Anthony Harding 25.04 20.00 11.13 88 31.4kg MOST AWESOME FLYING FAIRY

$0.00

Race 12 CARSWELL'S KENNELS 410m Grade 5 $1145 - $330 - $165 Splits: 10.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SONIC CHICK (3) 23.67 0.00 10.40 11 27.8kg Where's Pedro MISS OTAZEL

$0.00

2 4 NIRRA MEG (4) Keith Lloyd 23.81 2.25 0.00 2 27.7kg Kiowa Sweet Trey MEPUNGA REBECCA

$0.00

3 1 BLACK IMPOSER (1) David Chandler 23.87 3.25 0.00 3 34.8kg Black Enforcer UNO NAN

$0.00

4 6 DYNA DADAM (6) Graeme Bate 23.98 5.00 0.00 4 33.3kg Droopys Maldini TALINA BALE

$0.00

5 7 BURNING DAYLIGHT (7) Bozidar Stamenkovic 24.17 8.00 0.00 5 33.5kg Surf Lorian PRINCIPALITY

$0.00

6 2 WRECKAGE (2) A Hitchcock 24.41 11.75 0.00 8 36.0kg Elite State CUBBY HOUSE

$0.00

7 9 MARA'S BOY (5) Mark Roberts 24.56 14.25 10.40 29.9kg Elite State MARA'S MISS

$0.00

8 8 PETAL ROSE (8) Graeme Euvrard 24.63 15.25 0.00 6 34.3kg Bombastic Shiraz HALL'S TURBO

$0.00