Horsham Race Results

Tuesday 4th of December 2018
R1 3WM/MIXX FM (410m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 10.35
1
2
T: Brayden Klemke
$4.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.79

Split

10.35

In Run

M/11

Wgt

30.8kg
2
5
T: Andrea Gurry
$3.60

Mgn

0.57

Time

23.83

Split

10.56

In Run

M/43

Wgt

26.0kg
3
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$3.30

Mgn

3.27

Time

24.02

Split

10.61

In Run

M/55

Wgt

28.1kg
4
1
T: Angelo Ghirxi
$5.80

Mgn

3.37

Time

24.03

Split

10.35

In Run

M/22

Wgt

23.8kg
5
4
T: Tess Galea
$7.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.18

Split

10.53

In Run

M/34

Wgt

23.5kg
6
8
T: Ian Bibby
$24.60

Mgn

7.67

Time

24.33

Split

10.75

In Run

M/66

Wgt

32.3kg
R2 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM (410m)
Place
Maiden - $1325 - $375 - $190
Splits: 10.46
1
7
T: Glenn Petrie
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.84

Split

10.48

In Run

M/24

Wgt

33.0kg
2
8
T: Douglas Hammerstein
$5.30

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.93

Split

10.71

In Run

M/43

Wgt

34.7kg
3
2
T: Angelo Ghirxi
$10.40

Mgn

5.87

Time

24.25

Split

10.48

In Run

M/31

Wgt

30.8kg
4
5
T: Ricky Coleman
$4.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.33

Split

10.46

In Run

M/12

Wgt

24.6kg
5
4
T: Ian Bibby
$26.10

Mgn

9.01

Time

24.47

Split

10.75

In Run

Q/56

Wgt

29.9kg
6
1
T: Jeff Galea
$4.00

Mgn

9.47

Time

24.50

Split

10.78

In Run

M/65

Wgt

27.5kg
R3 WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (0-2 WINS) (485m)
Place
Restricted Win - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.53, 14.02
1
7
T: Rodney Millington
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.40

Split

6.53

In Run

Q/122

Wgt

34.0kg
2
5
T: Benjamin Divirgilio
$2.90

Mgn

0.86

Time

27.46

Split

6.58

In Run

M/211

Wgt

28.5kg
3
4
T: Cassandra James
$3.10

Mgn

2.41

Time

27.57

Split

6.72

In Run

S/433

Wgt

30.2kg
4
1
T: Graham James
$3.80

Mgn

3.36

Time

27.63

Split

6.62

In Run

M/344

Wgt

25.5kg
5
8
T: John Kruisselbrink
$35.50

Mgn

12.76

Time

28.29

Split

7.03

In Run

M/655

Wgt

34.6kg
6
2
T: David Gehan
$63.50

Mgn

16.93

Time

28.58

Split

7.02

In Run

M/566

Wgt

34.0kg
R4 THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER HT1 (410m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.49
1
2
T: Mark Delbridge
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.61

Split

10.56

In Run

M/22

Wgt

28.1kg
2
6
T: Dallan Klemke
$10.30

Mgn

1.64

Time

23.73

Split

10.70

In Run

S/43

Wgt

34.9kg
3
4
T: Heather Baxter
$10.00

Mgn

2.97

Time

23.82

Split

10.79

In Run

S/64

Wgt

31.3kg
4
1
T: Mark Delbridge
$1.60

Mgn

4.57

Time

23.93

Split

10.68

In Run

M/35

Wgt

27.1kg
5
8
T: Jeff Galea
$15.60

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.00

Split

10.49

In Run

M/11

Wgt

22.7kg
6
3
T: Jennifer Fullerton
$11.10

Mgn

6.20

Time

24.05

Split

10.83

In Run

M/77

Wgt

33.6kg
7
7
T: Ian Bibby
$29.10

Mgn

8.53

Time

24.21

Split

10.90

In Run

M/86

Wgt

26.1kg
8
9
T: Ian Bibby
$36.90

Mgn

11.61

Time

24.43

Split

10.79

In Run

M/58

Wgt

24.5kg
R5 CRYMELON KENNELS (410m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.31
1
1
T: Jess Fothergill
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.45

Split

10.36

In Run

M/22

Wgt

26.6kg
2
3
T: Ann Panetta
$4.60

Mgn

1.64

Time

23.56

Split

10.31

In Run

M/11

Wgt

32.1kg
3
8
T: Leigh Carter
$12.70

Mgn

2.36

Time

23.61

Split

10.43

In Run

M/33

Wgt

28.0kg
4
2
T: Ricky Coleman
$4.00

Mgn

4.09

Time

23.73

Split

10.68

In Run

M/44

Wgt

30.8kg
5
6
T: Jess Fothergill
$23.40

Mgn

5.07

Time

23.80

Split

10.72

In Run

S/65

Wgt

33.4kg
6
7
T: Mark Delbridge
$23.90

Mgn

6.34

Time

23.89

Split

10.73

In Run

M/76

Wgt

28.5kg
7
5
T: Victor Millington
$31.20

Mgn

8.29

Time

24.03

Split

10.68

In Run

M/57

Wgt

33.9kg
R6 WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD (485m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.56, 14.07
1
3
T: Jeffery Frusher
$5.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.54

Split

6.56

In Run

M/111

Wgt

28.3kg
2
6
T: Jeffery Frusher
$1.50

Mgn

2.26

Time

27.70

Split

6.72

In Run

S/645

Wgt

32.7kg
3
4
T: Theo Van Taarling
$33.10

Mgn

2.61

Time

27.72

Split

6.68

In Run

M/433

Wgt

35.9kg
4
2
T: Lisa Delbridge
$6.00

Mgn

3.81

Time

27.80

Split

6.67

In Run

M/354

Wgt

33.5kg
5
1
T: Theo Van Taarling
$9.10

Mgn

4.59

Time

27.86

Split

6.60

In Run

M/222

Wgt

30.5kg
6
8
T: Douglas Hammerstein
$39.40

Mgn

4.90

Time

27.88

Split

6.86

In Run

S/777

Wgt

32.5kg
7
7
T: Rodney Millington
$27.70

Mgn

5.53

Time

27.92

Split

6.68

In Run

M/566

Wgt

33.0kg
R7 TAB MULTIPLIER (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.22
1
6
T: Lyn Smith
$6.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.32

Split

10.22

In Run

M/11

Wgt

30.7kg
2
2
T: Raymond Fisher
$1.90

Mgn

1.31

Time

23.41

Split

10.43

In Run

M/22

Wgt

30.2kg
3
4
T: Aaron Debattista
$10.10

Mgn

3.80

Time

23.59

Split

10.59

In Run

M/43

Wgt

27.3kg
4
3
T: Aaron Debattista
$4.20

Mgn

4.61

Time

23.65

Split

10.68

In Run

M/65

Wgt

31.4kg
5
1
T: Jess Fothergill
$15.60

Mgn

4.81

Time

23.66

Split

10.57

In Run

M/34

Wgt

28.6kg
6
8
T: Peter Grills
$34.10

Mgn

7.71

Time

23.86

Split

10.64

In Run

M/56

Wgt

28.0kg
7
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$25.60

Mgn

9.36

Time

23.98

Split

10.82

In Run

M/78

Wgt

29.6kg
8
7
T: Jess Fothergill
$26.30

Mgn

9.59

Time

23.99

Split

10.83

In Run

M/87

Wgt

33.8kg
R8 WILLMORE CONTRACTORS (485m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 6.53, 13.92
1
3
T: Benjamin Divirgilio
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.34

Split

6.53

In Run

M/111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
6
T: Raymond Henness
$4.40

Mgn

3.60

Time

27.59

Split

6.57

In Run

M/222

Wgt

31.8kg
3
2
T: Jennifer Fullerton
$6.30

Mgn

6.56

Time

27.79

Split

6.64

In Run

M/533

Wgt

33.4kg
3
8
T: Tess Galea
$3.60

Mgn

6.56

Time

27.79

Split

6.64

In Run

Q/444

Wgt

32.1kg
5
1
T: Raymond Henness
$5.50

Mgn

9.79

Time

28.02

Split

6.60

In Run

M/355

Wgt

27.9kg
R9 ON-SITE ENGINEERING HT2 (410m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.33
1
7
T: Clifford Smith
$26.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.74

Split

10.35

In Run

M/23

Wgt

28.7kg
2
8
T: Barry Fullerton
$7.10

Mgn

0.61

Time

23.78

Split

10.77

In Run

S/32

Wgt

30.7kg
3
4
T: Delaine Vigor
$7.80

Mgn

3.16

Time

23.96

Split

10.33

In Run

M/11

Wgt

33.8kg
4
5
T: Dallan Klemke
$29.40

Mgn

4.13

Time

24.03

Split

10.77

In Run

M/55

Wgt

33.8kg
5
6
T: Mark Delbridge
$20.30

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.09

Split

10.77

In Run

M/44

Wgt

25.7kg
6
1
T: Benjamin Divirgilio
$1.80

Mgn

9.87

Time

24.43

Split

11.26

In Run

M/66

Wgt

25.4kg
DNF
2
T: Aaron Debattista
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

12.66

In Run

M/7

Wgt

26.4kg
R10 CEC HOPPER & SONS HT3 (410m)
Place
Mixed 6/7 Heat - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.38
1
1
T: Rodney Clark
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.38

Split

10.38

In Run

M/11

Wgt

28.5kg
2
2
T: Shayne Fisher
$10.60

Mgn

2.79

Time

23.58

Split

10.64

In Run

M/44

Wgt

26.6kg
3
5
T: Mark Delbridge
$4.10

Mgn

2.93

Time

23.59

Split

10.49

In Run

M/22

Wgt

29.5kg
4
8
T: Dallan Klemke
$8.60

Mgn

3.93

Time

23.66

Split

10.59

In Run

M/33

Wgt

32.7kg
5
6
T: Theo Van Taarling
$14.30

Mgn

5.10

Time

23.74

Split

10.78

In Run

M/55

Wgt

33.5kg
6
3
T: Leigh Carter
$17.90

Mgn

10.67

Time

24.13

Split

10.94

In Run

M/66

Wgt

30.3kg
7
7
T: Ian Bibby
$20.90

Mgn

11.31

Time

24.18

Split

11.01

In Run

M/77

Wgt

30.3kg
R11 TAB.COM.AU (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.34
1
4
T: Barry Marshall
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.38

Split

10.34

In Run

M/12

Wgt

30.6kg
2
5
T: Ian Robinson
$15.40

Mgn

2.33

Time

23.54

Split

10.48

In Run

M/21

Wgt

30.1kg
3
1
T: Patricia Smith
$3.50

Mgn

7.66

Time

23.91

Split

10.71

In Run

M/33

Wgt

29.9kg
4
2
T: Jess Fothergill
$6.30

Mgn

7.80

Time

23.92

Split

10.92

In Run

M/55

Wgt

33.1kg
5
7
T: Peter Carter
$4.40

Mgn

8.41

Time

23.97

Split

10.95

In Run

S/66

Wgt

29.9kg
6
6
T: Bruno Panetta
$19.90

Mgn

8.69

Time

23.98

Split

10.74

In Run

M/44

Wgt

29.9kg
R12 CHS GROUP (410m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1405 - $400 - $200
Splits: 10.52
1
4
T: Andrea Gurry
$5.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.92

Split

10.52

In Run

M/11

Wgt

32.9kg
2
6
T: Jeff Galea
$7.00

Mgn

0.61

Time

23.96

Split

10.70

In Run

M/22

Wgt

27.2kg
3
2
T: Garry George
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.13

Split

11.10

In Run

M/66

Wgt

37.0kg
4
7
T: David Basile
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.28

Split

10.73

In Run

M/33

Wgt

32.8kg
5
8
T: Delaine Vigor
$13.80

Mgn

5.34

Time

24.29

Split

10.78

In Run

S/44

Wgt

30.2kg
6
1
T: Ann Panetta
$2.20

Mgn

5.70

Time

24.32

Split

11.05

In Run

M/55

Wgt

35.2kg
Race 1 3WM/MIXX FM 410m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 10.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 OUR FLYING KENNY (2) Brayden Klemke 23.79 0.00 10.35 M/11 30.8kg Nolen Rival Stacey

$4.10

2 5 DYNA NELLY (5) Andrea Gurry 23.83 0.57 10.56 M/43 26.0kg Dyna Double One Jayney Bale

$3.60

3 7 DYNA ELEANA (7) Mark Delbridge 24.02 3.27 10.61 M/55 28.1kg Sh Avatar Dyna Nico

$3.30

4 1 LITTLE RAGE (1) Angelo Ghirxi 24.03 3.37 10.35 M/22 23.8kg Sisco Rage Little Pookie

$5.80

5 4 HAPPY RAGE (4) Tess Galea 24.18 5.50 10.53 M/34 23.5kg Sisco Rage Little Pookie

$7.00

6 8 CRYMELON TURBINE (8) Ian Bibby 24.33 7.67 10.75 M/66 32.3kg Cape Hawke Crymelon Miss

$24.60

Race 2 GREYHOUND ADOPTION PROGRAM 410m Maiden $1325 - $375 - $190 Splits: 10.46
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 REDCLIFF REBEL (7) Glenn Petrie 23.84 0.00 10.48 M/24 33.0kg Cosmic Rumble Vegas Secrets

$2.50

2 8 JACOBITE HAMMER (8) Douglas Hammerstein 23.93 1.25 10.71 M/43 34.7kg Swift Fancy Moonshine Whippy

$5.30

3 2 LIGHTNING SEVEN (2) Angelo Ghirxi 24.25 5.87 10.48 M/31 30.8kg Barcia Bale Atlas Surprise

$10.40

4 5 SMURF (5) Ricky Coleman 24.33 7.00 10.46 M/12 24.6kg Sisco Rage Little Pookie

$4.80

5 4 CRYMELON VICTORY (4) Ian Bibby 24.47 9.01 10.75 Q/56 29.9kg Cape Hawke Crymelon Miss

$26.10

6 1 SUPER RAGE (1) Jeff Galea 24.50 9.47 10.78 M/65 27.5kg Sisco Rage Little Pookie

$4.00

Race 3 WIMMERA AQUATRAIL (0-2 WINS) 485m Restricted Win $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.53, 14.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 I'M TIPPING DON (7) Rodney Millington 27.40 0.00 6.53 Q/122 34.0kg Barcia Bale Tam's Wish

$5.00

2 5 STAR REIKO (5) Benjamin Divirgilio 27.46 0.86 6.58 M/211 28.5kg Fabregas Reiko Bale

$2.90

3 4 TYCHE DIAMOND (4) Cassandra James 27.57 2.41 6.72 S/433 30.2kg Bekim Bale Paua To Excite

$3.10

4 1 INVICTUS NINA (1) Graham James 27.63 3.36 6.62 M/344 25.5kg Kinloch Brae Jubilation

$3.80

5 8 TOMASSI (8) John Kruisselbrink 28.29 12.76 7.03 M/655 34.6kg Cape Hawke Crymelon Miss

$35.50

6 2 ALMANI TEE REX (2) David Gehan 28.58 16.93 7.02 M/566 34.0kg Banjo Boy Maverick Bomber

$63.50

Race 4 THE WEEKLY ADVERTISER HT1 410m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GO SLOW GOLDY (2) Mark Delbridge 23.61 0.00 10.56 M/22 28.1kg Where's Pedro Leprechaun Macey

$6.70

2 6 KRAKEN ROGER (6) Dallan Klemke 23.73 1.64 10.70 S/43 34.9kg Hooksy Strawberry Field

$10.30

3 4 DIGGER'S COVE (4) Heather Baxter 23.82 2.97 10.79 S/64 31.3kg Banjo Boy Vegas Secrets

$10.00

4 1 DYNA CORTINA (1) Mark Delbridge 23.93 4.57 10.68 M/35 27.1kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen

$1.60

5 8 EMMA LAKERS (8) Jeff Galea 24.00 5.50 10.49 M/11 22.7kg Stagger Lizzy Birdsworth

$15.60

6 3 DEE NINE (3) Jennifer Fullerton 24.05 6.20 10.83 M/77 33.6kg Kiowa Producer Billie The Bar

$11.10

7 7 CRYMELON ANNIE (7) Ian Bibby 24.21 8.53 10.90 M/86 26.1kg Cape Hawke Crymelon Miss

$29.10

8 9 CRYMELON TESS (5) Ian Bibby 24.43 11.61 10.79 M/58 24.5kg Stagger Crymelon Queen

$36.90

Race 5 CRYMELON KENNELS 410m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ZIPPING AMBER (1) Jess Fothergill 23.45 0.00 10.36 M/22 26.6kg Fernando Bale Tricky Rose

$1.90

2 3 MERC (3) Ann Panetta 23.56 1.64 10.31 M/11 32.1kg Barcia Bale Kirabilli Darcy

$4.60

3 8 WHY NOT KEZ (8) Leigh Carter 23.61 2.36 10.43 M/33 28.0kg Fernando Bale Why Not Bev

$12.70

4 2 MAIN ONE (2) Ricky Coleman 23.73 4.09 10.68 M/44 30.8kg Radley Bale Karise's Voice

$4.00

5 6 WOLF POINT (6) Jess Fothergill 23.80 5.07 10.72 S/65 33.4kg Djays Octane Lilly Lane

$23.40

6 7 CRUISY'S LIL (7) Mark Delbridge 23.89 6.34 10.73 M/76 28.5kg Swift Fancy Out With Evie

$23.90

7 5 SOLAR MOCHA (5) Victor Millington 24.03 8.29 10.68 M/57 33.9kg Vee Man Vane Solar Octane

$31.20

Race 6 WILKIE COURIERS PTY LTD 485m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.56, 14.07
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BOMBORA COMET (3) Jeffery Frusher 27.54 0.00 6.56 M/111 28.3kg Tomac Bale Flamingo Sands

$5.90

2 6 BOMBORA THUNDER (6) Jeffery Frusher 27.70 2.26 6.72 S/645 32.7kg Paradise Madison Noela's Dream

$1.50

3 4 ORLEANS (4) Theo Van Taarling 27.72 2.61 6.68 M/433 35.9kg Djays Octane Annabelle

$33.10

4 2 ARMA RAPIDA (2) Lisa Delbridge 27.80 3.81 6.67 M/354 33.5kg Sh Avatar Oh Lay Otis

$6.00

5 1 TOP ALCOHOL (1) Theo Van Taarling 27.86 4.59 6.60 M/222 30.5kg Djays Octane Wonder Whiz

$9.10

6 8 JACOBITE JOSEPH (8) Douglas Hammerstein 27.88 4.90 6.86 S/777 32.5kg Al Moran Moonshine Whippy

$39.40

7 7 ARCUP USAIN (7) Rodney Millington 27.92 5.53 6.68 M/566 33.0kg Djays Octane Miss Mysterious

$27.70

Race 7 TAB MULTIPLIER 410m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 COSMIC ACT (6) Lyn Smith 23.32 0.00 10.22 M/11 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Dewana Savanna

$6.80

2 2 TWO PHILS COOL (2) Raymond Fisher 23.41 1.31 10.43 M/22 30.2kg Cool Effort Miss Natalie

$1.90

3 4 ASTON MILLA (4) Aaron Debattista 23.59 3.80 10.59 M/43 27.3kg Elite State Aston Coco

$10.10

4 3 ASTON FRANKEL (3) Aaron Debattista 23.65 4.61 10.68 M/65 31.4kg Fabregas Aston Ainslie

$4.20

5 1 ASTON JYNX (1) Jess Fothergill 23.66 4.81 10.57 M/34 28.6kg Turanza Bale Aston Pearson

$15.60

6 8 DAZZLING MELODY (8) Peter Grills 23.86 7.71 10.64 M/56 28.0kg Razldazl George Liesel

$34.10

7 5 WINLOCK SLIM (5) Mark Delbridge 23.98 9.36 10.82 M/78 29.6kg Fernando Bale Crackin Sort

$25.60

8 7 SEEKA MOMENT (7) Jess Fothergill 23.99 9.59 10.83 M/87 33.8kg Stagger Deadly Prospect

$26.30

Race 8 WILLMORE CONTRACTORS 485m Mixed 4/5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 6.53, 13.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 QUARTER MILE (3) Benjamin Divirgilio 27.34 0.00 6.53 M/111 33.2kg Kinloch Brae Sharka Nova

$2.90

2 6 BEAR LEFT (6) Raymond Henness 27.59 3.60 6.57 M/222 31.8kg El Grand Senor Angel's Chorus

$4.40

3 2 MR. FROST (2) Jennifer Fullerton 27.79 6.56 6.64 M/533 33.4kg Dyna Double One Latino Princess

$6.30

3 8 LOCKROD (8) Tess Galea 27.79 6.56 6.64 Q/444 32.1kg My Bro Fabio Key To Eden

$3.60

5 1 TUESDAY'S GRACE (1) Raymond Henness 28.02 9.79 6.60 M/355 27.9kg Kinloch Brae Until Tuesday

$5.50

Race 9 ON-SITE ENGINEERING HT2 410m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.33
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HURRICANE ROSE (7) Clifford Smith 23.74 0.00 10.35 M/23 28.7kg Barcia Bale Diva's Shadow

$26.00

2 8 STEORRA (8) Barry Fullerton 23.78 0.61 10.77 S/32 30.7kg Kiowa Producer Billie The Bar

$7.10

3 4 CASH NO BOUNCE (4) Delaine Vigor 23.96 3.16 10.33 M/11 33.8kg Dyna Steal Smart Babe

$7.80

4 5 FIFTEEN WHEELER (5) Dallan Klemke 24.03 4.13 10.77 M/55 33.8kg Bartrim Bale Valarie Allen

$29.40

5 6 DYNA KHLOE (6) Mark Delbridge 24.09 5.00 10.77 M/44 25.7kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen

$20.30

6 1 SHE'S AN EARN (1) Benjamin Divirgilio 24.43 9.87 11.26 M/66 25.4kg Kinloch Brae Sharka Nova

$1.80

DNF 2 ASTON MIDORI (2) Aaron Debattista 0.00 0.00 12.66 M/7 26.4kg Kinloch Brae Secret Spell

$4.00

Race 10 CEC HOPPER & SONS HT3 410m Mixed 6/7 Heat $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KRAKEN DUST (1) Rodney Clark 23.38 0.00 10.38 M/11 28.5kg Fernando Bale Kraken Lass

$1.80

2 2 PIETRA ALLEN (2) Shayne Fisher 23.58 2.79 10.64 M/44 26.6kg Taylors Sky Searle Bale

$10.60

3 5 DYNA FRANKIE (5) Mark Delbridge 23.59 2.93 10.49 M/22 29.5kg Fernando Bale Samus Allen

$4.10

4 8 LIBERAL NUNNIO (8) Dallan Klemke 23.66 3.93 10.59 M/33 32.7kg Bartrim Bale Valarie Allen

$8.60

5 6 YOU BLUE (6) Theo Van Taarling 23.74 5.10 10.78 M/55 33.5kg Cosmic Rumble Ulanda Bale

$14.30

6 3 WHY NOT FLETCH (3) Leigh Carter 24.13 10.67 10.94 M/66 30.3kg Fernando Bale Why Not Bev

$17.90

7 7 CRYMELON PHANTOM (7) Ian Bibby 24.18 11.31 11.01 M/77 30.3kg Stagger Crymelon Queen

$20.90

Race 11 TAB.COM.AU 410m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 STACEY KEEPING (4) Barry Marshall 23.38 0.00 10.34 M/12 30.6kg Fabregas Naomi Keeping

$2.50

2 5 PYRENEES INFERNO (5) Ian Robinson 23.54 2.33 10.48 M/21 30.1kg General Destini Tigress Eight

$15.40

3 1 HALF A MINYA (1) Patricia Smith 23.91 7.66 10.71 M/33 29.9kg Magic Sprite Boston Silver

$3.50

4 2 CARSON COUNTY (2) Jess Fothergill 23.92 7.80 10.92 M/55 33.1kg Osbourne Bale Zenith Allen

$6.30

5 7 CLOSE ENOUGH (7) Peter Carter 23.97 8.41 10.95 S/66 29.9kg Barcia Bale Walk With Faith

$4.40

6 6 CHRISSY PEE (6) Bruno Panetta 23.98 8.69 10.74 M/44 29.9kg Cosmic Rumble Hope To Salute

$19.90

Race 12 CHS GROUP 410m Grade 5 $1405 - $400 - $200 Splits: 10.52
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ARK LIGHTNING (4) Andrea Gurry 23.92 0.00 10.52 M/11 32.9kg Barcia Bale Diamonds At Dusk

$5.40

2 6 KARISE FUSILEER (6) Jeff Galea 23.96 0.61 10.70 M/22 27.2kg Kelsos Fusileer Karise's Voice

$7.00

3 2 GO BARNY GO (2) Garry George 24.13 3.00 11.10 M/66 37.0kg Barcia Bale Fancy Ruby

$5.50

4 7 RAPANA (7) David Basile 24.28 5.25 10.73 M/33 32.8kg Oaks Road Gogo Sutro

$7.00

5 8 SEVERUS GRANGE (8) Delaine Vigor 24.29 5.34 10.78 S/44 30.2kg Hesa Felon Hoofla

$13.80

6 1 BLACKJACK CRUISE (1) Ann Panetta 24.32 5.70 11.05 M/55 35.2kg Barcia Bale Ella's Cruising

$2.20