Ipswich Race Results

Tuesday 6th of May 2014
R1 SKY RACING MAIDEN (431m)
Place
Maiden - $860 - $245 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
5
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
2
6
T: Amy O'Reilly
$13.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.8kg
3
1
T: Glen Hammant
$5.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
4
8
T: Troy Sharpe
$5.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

25.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
5
4
T: Troy Sharpe
$4.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

26.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
3
T: Casey Dargusch
$10.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

26.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
7
2
T: Ashley Bock
$5.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

22.9kg
R2 ROSEWOOD & DISTRICT COMMUNITY BANK (431m)
Place
Maiden - $860 - $245 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Troy Sharpe
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
2
3
T: Troy Sharpe
$2.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
3
2
T: Grant Franklin
$7.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
4
6
T: Ian Hoggan
$14.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
5
4
T: Dyral Rolls
$13.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
6
7
T: Casey Dargusch
$16.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
7
8
T: Troy Sharpe
$24.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.37

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
8
5
T: Terrence Chapman
$33.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
R3 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN MIXED FINAL (431m)
Place
Mixed - $860 - $245 - $120
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Reginald Kay
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.96

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
2
5
T: Michael Boody
$16.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
3
1
T: Casey Dargusch
$14.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

25.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
4
8
T: Malcolm Ross
$9.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
5
3
T: Peter Evans
$2.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

25.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
4
T: Darleen Green
$29.00

Mgn

25.25

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
7
2
T: Gloria Falla
$17.00

Mgn

25.27

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
8
6
T: P Noffke
$22.00

Mgn

25.77

Time

26.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
R4 RAINCAT TRANSPORT NOVICE (431m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $900 - $250 - $125
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Sandra Giles
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
2
7
T: Danny Single
$3.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

25.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
3
8
T: Phillip Shaxson
$24.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
4
3
T: Gregory Stella
$1.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
5
2
T: M Callaghan
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

26.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
6
5
T: Phillip Shaxson
$33.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
7
6
T: Stephen Woods
$13.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
8
9
T: Terrence Chapman
$30.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.33

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.8kg
R5 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 5TH GRADE (431m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $250 - $125
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Amy O'Reilly
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
2
3
T: Ricky Rolls
$26.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

25.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
4
T: Anthony Hess
$1.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
4
1
T: Lancelot Waldon
$19.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
5
7
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$7.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.84

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
6
8
T: Diane Hannon
$4.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
7
5
T: John Campbell
$20.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
8
6
T: Ian Hoggan
$17.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

26.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
R6 SUPER BUTCHER 4/5 GRADE (431m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $900 - $250 - $125
Splits: 0.00
1
2
T: Andrew Rich
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.2kg
2
5
T: Michael Boody
$2.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
3
1
T: Amy O'Reilly
$8.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: Diane Hannon
$11.00

Mgn

2.02

Time

25.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
5
7
T: Glenn Smith
$9.00

Mgn

4.52

Time

25.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
6
6
T: Ian Hoggan
$12.00

Mgn

7.02

Time

25.71

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.6kg
7
4
T: P Smith
$26.00

Mgn

8.27

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
8
8
T: Casey Dargusch
$5.00

Mgn

9.52

Time

25.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
R7 BIG DOG AUSTRALIA BEST 8 (431m)
Place
Best 8 - $900 - $250 - $125
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Joanne Martin
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
2
7
T: Thomas Noble
$6.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.35

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
3
3
T: Troy Sharpe
$1.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
4
8
T: Anthony Zammit
$22.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
5
4
T: Rachel Scott
$7.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
6
5
T: Raymond Burman
$30.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
7
6
T: P Dunne
$35.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.91

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
R8 GATTON TYRE SERVICE MIXED FINAL (520m)
Place
Mixed - $900 - $250 - $125
Splits: 0.00
1
1
T: Reginald Kay
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
2
2
T: Darren Russell
$3.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.63

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
3
T: Kerry Myers
$8.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

30.72

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
4
9
T: Reginald Hazelgrove
$19.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
5
5
T: Anthony Zammit
$13.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.89

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
6
6
T: Lancelot Waldon
$68.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

31.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
7
4
T: Reginald Kay
$6.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

31.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
8
8
T: Gloria Falla
$42.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

31.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
R9 ROSEWOOD & DISTRICT COMMUNITY BANK (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $900 - $250 - $125
Splits: 0.00
1
8
T: Peter Ruetschi
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
2
7
T: Joanne Martin
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
3
2
T: Rachel Scott
$9.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.0kg
4
5
T: Ron Ball
$3.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
5
3
T: Wayne Mcdonald
$16.00

Mgn

4.36

Time

30.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.5kg
6
1
T: E Williamson
$3.00

Mgn

7.86

Time

31.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
7
6
T: Lyndall Massey
$19.00

Mgn

10.86

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
8
4
T: P Dunne
$59.00

Mgn

10.89

Time

31.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
R10 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 5TH GRADE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $250 - $125
Splits: 0.00
1
7
T: Peter Ruetschi
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
2
5
T: Darren Russell
$7.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.2kg
3
4
T: Troy Sharpe
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.94

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
4
6
T: Rachel Scott
$5.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

31.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
5
8
T: Amy O'Reilly
$23.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

31.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.2kg
6
1
T: Lancelot Waldon
$15.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.3kg
Race 1 SKY RACING MAIDEN 431m Maiden $860 - $245 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 OUT WEST (5) Reginald Hazelgrove 25.14 0.00 0.00 31.1kg Velocette Whirly Storm $4.00
2 6 MR. HOPPINS (6) Amy O'Reilly 25.78 10.25 0.00 34.8kg Black Houdini MARY HOPPINS $13.00
3 1 HAWTHORN BUDDY (1) Glen Hammant 25.83 11.00 0.00 35.2kg Bekim Bale HOT TAMALI TRAIN $5.00
4 8 SHAYLOR DAVEY (8) Troy Sharpe 25.95 13.00 0.00 32.3kg Westmead Osprey PLATINUM PINK $5.00
5 4 SHAYLOR ZELDA (4) Troy Sharpe 26.05 14.50 0.00 25.5kg Radley Bale TAHINI BALE $4.00
6 3 EMPRESS NIRO (3) Casey Dargusch 26.08 15.00 0.00 26.4kg High Earner SHE'S A PENSKE $10.00
7 2 AUSCZECH DIVA (2) Ashley Bock 26.13 15.75 0.00 22.9kg DUAL ENFORCER MRS. AUSCZECH $5.00
Race 2 ROSEWOOD & DISTRICT COMMUNITY BANK 431m Maiden $860 - $245 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SEEYA HONEY (1) Troy Sharpe 25.62 0.00 0.00 28.1kg Boherna On Air CANDY GAIN $3.00
2 3 SHAYLOR BRUTUS (3) Troy Sharpe 25.63 0.25 0.00 28.5kg Westmead Osprey SKYE GODDESS $2.00
3 2 BLUE HOUDINI (2) Grant Franklin 25.74 2.00 0.00 31.5kg Black Houdini MARY HOPPINS $7.00
4 6 PINK'S NEWS (6) Ian Hoggan 25.79 2.75 0.00 25.6kg Bekim Bale PINK $14.00
5 4 TUFF MISSY (4) Dyral Rolls 25.80 3.00 0.00 23.6kg Fear Zafonic Shez So Fast $13.00
6 7 WAZDEW NIRO (7) Casey Dargusch 26.13 8.25 0.00 27.8kg High Earner SHE'S A PENSKE $16.00
7 8 SHAYLOR ELSIE (8) Troy Sharpe 26.37 12.00 0.00 26.6kg Mogambo CHOCOLATE SKY $24.00
8 5 GATE SLINGER (5) Terrence Chapman 26.40 12.50 0.00 28.1kg Fear Zafonic PROMISES PRETTY $33.00
Race 3 DINKY DI WEB DESIGN MIXED FINAL 431m Mixed $860 - $245 - $120 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HAPPY HASWELL (7) Reginald Kay 24.96 0.00 0.00 31.6kg Surf Lorian Teenage Dream $2.00
2 5 EARNING (5) Michael Boody 25.47 8.25 0.00 31.8kg High Earner TOP TALKER $16.00
3 1 BAZINGA TEXADA (1) Casey Dargusch 25.66 11.25 0.00 33.2kg BROPHY TEXADA ROSE RAMBLER $14.00
4 8 JIMARY COSMIC (8) Malcolm Ross 25.73 12.25 0.00 33.0kg Cosmic Rumble Harpo Lady $9.00
5 3 BALACLAVA (3) Peter Evans 25.93 15.50 0.00 31.5kg Bit Chili ELL EM DEE $2.00
6 4 LOOKING AT ME (4) Darleen Green 26.55 25.25 0.00 29.9kg Velocette BLACK NARCISSUS $29.00
7 2 TARDY SEDUCTION (2) Gloria Falla 26.55 25.27 0.00 26.4kg Outa Credit MISS ANTS PANTS $17.00
8 6 ROSE SPARKLER (6) P Noffke 26.58 25.77 0.00 24.8kg Magic Sprite ROSE BONUS $22.00
Race 4 RAINCAT TRANSPORT NOVICE 431m Novice Non Penalty $900 - $250 - $125 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 GOTCHA CLASS (1) Sandra Giles 25.55 0.00 0.00 29.2kg Lochinvar Marlow GOTCHA COVERED $12.00
2 7 MISS GODDESS (7) Danny Single 25.75 3.25 0.00 25.6kg Bekim Bale Trelpy's Goddess $3.00
3 8 WILBY TENACIOUS (8) Phillip Shaxson 25.81 4.25 0.00 24.3kg Collision LILLY'S PRIDE $24.00
4 3 RYLEE'S BANDIT (3) Gregory Stella 25.84 4.75 0.00 33.1kg Black Enforcer AMERICAN TOUCH $1.00
5 2 SUNNY JIM (2) M Callaghan 26.06 8.25 0.00 31.9kg Bit Chili TSUNAMI SURF $9.00
6 5 ALL ABOUT EMMERY (5) Phillip Shaxson 26.14 9.50 0.00 32.8kg Collision Cantina $33.00
7 6 BOXED LIGHTNING (6) Stephen Woods 26.27 11.50 0.00 29.6kg GO FOREVER TEDDY'S AFFAIR $13.00
8 9 ROSDUE UNO (4) Terrence Chapman 26.33 12.50 0.00 32.8kg Fear Zafonic Cels Honey $30.00
Race 5 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 5TH GRADE 431m Grade 5 $900 - $250 - $125 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FLASH HOUDINI (2) Amy O'Reilly 25.20 0.00 0.00 35.0kg Black Houdini MARY HOPPINS $10.00
2 3 HEZ SO FAST (3) Ricky Rolls 25.21 0.25 0.00 31.2kg Fear Zafonic Shez So Fast $26.00
3 4 BON ZEPHYR (4) Anthony Hess 25.48 4.50 0.00 30.7kg Surf Lorian ABUNDIA BOO $1.00
4 1 PEARL'S GIRL (1) Lancelot Waldon 25.81 9.75 0.00 24.8kg El Galo NOIR ROSE $19.00
5 7 COUSIN ITA (7) Reginald Hazelgrove 25.84 10.25 0.00 27.9kg Flying Stanley STRONG BREEZE $7.00
6 8 REGALO (8) Diane Hannon 25.86 10.50 0.00 24.9kg El Galo CLASSY DRESSER $4.00
7 5 LOVE LETTERS (5) John Campbell 26.03 13.25 0.00 28.0kg Premier Fantasy BLUE MODEL $20.00
8 6 KEN'S PARTY (6) Ian Hoggan 26.06 13.75 0.00 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble After Party $17.00
Race 6 SUPER BUTCHER 4/5 GRADE 431m Mixed 4/5 $900 - $250 - $125 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SANDAVE PEARL (2) Andrew Rich 25.27 0.00 0.00 26.2kg Cosmic Rumble TODD'S FIRE BELL $7.00
2 5 Earned Talking (5) Michael Boody 25.36 1.50 0.00 25.8kg High Earner TOP TALKER $2.00
3 1 COSMIC DREAMER (1) Amy O'Reilly 25.39 2.00 0.00 32.6kg Cosmic Rumble ZE DREAM $8.00
4 3 MADRASKI (3) Diane Hannon 25.39 2.02 0.00 25.7kg El Galo CLASSY DRESSER $11.00
5 7 REFUND (7) Glenn Smith 25.55 4.52 0.00 33.4kg Mogambo VELOCITY THUNDER $9.00
6 6 COSMIC CATCH (6) Ian Hoggan 25.71 7.02 0.00 23.6kg Cosmic Rumble MARINA'S BEST $12.00
7 4 STEVE ROSS (4) P Smith 25.79 8.27 0.00 28.8kg Pure Octane DESSA DAWN $26.00
8 8 Good Enough (8) Casey Dargusch 25.87 9.52 0.00 28.3kg Never Enough PRETTY SPIFFY $5.00
Race 7 BIG DOG AUSTRALIA BEST 8 431m Best 8 $900 - $250 - $125 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BROTHER DUK (1) Joanne Martin 25.24 0.00 0.00 28.2kg Lochinvar Marlow CARLZ $6.00
2 7 CEL'S FEAR (7) Thomas Noble 25.35 1.75 0.00 27.0kg Fear Zafonic Cels Honey $6.00
3 3 BLACK BOOK BOB (3) Troy Sharpe 25.46 3.50 0.00 30.7kg Surf Lorian Kaycee Diva $1.00
4 8 ASTON NOTSA (8) Anthony Zammit 25.53 4.75 0.00 30.5kg ASTON GALILEE ASTON OCTANE $22.00
5 4 WHY WHY WHY (4) Rachel Scott 25.79 8.75 0.00 29.4kg Black Framed ELITE JUNO $7.00
6 5 Smart Babe (5) Raymond Burman 25.80 9.00 0.00 29.8kg Where's Pedro BOMBER BABE $30.00
7 6 WALLOON LEGEND (6) P Dunne 25.91 10.75 0.00 33.2kg Collision SMART BLONDE $35.00
Race 8 GATTON TYRE SERVICE MIXED FINAL 520m Mixed $900 - $250 - $125 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 Tear Away Size (1) Reginald Kay 30.38 0.00 0.00 24.2kg Knocka Norris Surf Queen $2.00
2 2 NEW GLEAM (2) Darren Russell 30.63 4.00 0.00 31.6kg Fear Zafonic JOY ESME $3.00
3 3 HARA'S SAMMY (3) Kerry Myers 30.72 5.50 0.00 28.8kg Collide HARA'S CYCLONE $8.00
4 9 SLICK HEIDI (7) Reginald Hazelgrove 30.78 6.50 0.00 24.8kg Dyna Lachlan SLICK CANDY $19.00
5 5 GRIN AND WIN (5) Anthony Zammit 30.89 8.25 0.00 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble REAL MACOY $13.00
6 6 DASHING COURTNEY (6) Lancelot Waldon 31.01 10.00 0.00 28.6kg Dashing Corsair RAZOLIN BOND $68.00
7 4 Jungle Junction (4) Reginald Kay 31.05 10.75 0.00 28.0kg Cosmic Rumble Cindeen Shelby $6.00
8 8 MR. INSATIABLE (8) Gloria Falla 31.19 13.00 0.00 32.3kg Never Enough MEGABROOKE TOO $42.00
Race 9 ROSEWOOD & DISTRICT COMMUNITY BANK 520m Mixed 4/5 $900 - $250 - $125 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ZALI ROSE (8) Peter Ruetschi 30.68 0.00 0.00 28.0kg Elite And Classy Ida's Angel $4.00
2 7 Garrangay Duk (7) Joanne Martin 30.83 2.50 0.00 27.3kg Pure Octane SECRET SALLY $5.00
3 2 PART THE SEA (2) Rachel Scott 30.88 3.25 0.00 31.0kg Bit Chili YES MISTRESS $9.00
4 5 Swift Opulence (5) Ron Ball 30.94 4.25 0.00 28.4kg Surf Lorian ULTRA SWIFT $3.00
5 3 DON'T JOSH ME (3) Wayne Mcdonald 30.95 4.36 0.00 35.5kg Enry Walt Shiloh Princess $16.00
6 1 BOO'S SURFER (1) E Williamson 31.17 7.86 0.00 28.1kg Surf Lorian ABUNDIA BOO $3.00
7 6 MELODY SERENADE (6) Lyndall Massey 31.36 10.86 0.00 27.9kg Cosmic Chief YESSAM MELODY $19.00
8 4 SHANSI (4) P Dunne 31.36 10.89 0.00 24.9kg Dyna Lachlan MINI CYCLONE $59.00
Race 10 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 5TH GRADE 520m Grade 5 $900 - $250 - $125 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 All You Can (7) Peter Ruetschi 30.65 0.00 0.00 25.5kg Outa Credit WHERE ARE YOU $1.00
2 5 KIDATEE CROC (5) Darren Russell 30.77 2.00 0.00 28.2kg Cosmic Rumble ZIN ZIN ZANZIBA $7.00
3 4 SHAYLOR JAKE (4) Troy Sharpe 30.94 4.75 0.00 29.5kg Made To Size Jetta Bale $5.00
4 6 MARY LAE (6) Rachel Scott 31.02 6.00 0.00 25.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Long Long Mama $5.00
5 8 FAR FROM FEAR (8) Amy O'Reilly 31.42 12.25 0.00 35.2kg Fear Zafonic AMUS $23.00
6 1 IPSWICH MELODY (1) Lancelot Waldon 31.54 14.25 0.00 25.3kg Cosmic Chief YESSAM MELODY $15.00