Ipswich Race Results

Tuesday 27th of July 2021
R1 TAB LIVE SKY RACING VISION (431m)
Place
Maiden - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.65
1
4
T: Bradley Woods
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.51

Split

13.65

In Run

1

Wgt

25.5kg
2
3
T: Wayne Scott
$3.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.70

Split

13.92

In Run

2

Wgt

32.7kg
3
1
T: Jamie Hosking
$2.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.83

Split

14.02

In Run

5

Wgt

29.9kg
4
8
T: Bradley Woods
$5.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.95

Split

13.92

In Run

3

Wgt

27.5kg
5
6
T: Shane Topping
$71.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

26.02

Split

13.94

In Run

4

Wgt

29.4kg
6
7
T: Robert Essex
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

26.32

Split

14.46

In Run

6

Wgt

25.7kg
7
5
T: Serena Lawrance
$16.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

26.66

Split

14.73

In Run

7

Wgt

22.4kg
DNF
2
T: Robert Peschke
$101.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

17.60

In Run

8

Wgt

29.4kg
R2 SKY RACING (431m)
Place
Maiden Final - $1575 - $450 - $225
Splits: 13.71
1
8
T: Pauline Byers
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.23

Split

13.71

In Run

1

Wgt

26.4kg
2
3
T: Jamie Hosking
$3.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.52

Split

13.78

In Run

2

Wgt

31.4kg
3
7
T: Angela Hagicostas
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.67

Split

13.79

In Run

3

Wgt

30.4kg
4
6
T: Jamie Hosking
$6.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

25.94

Split

14.02

In Run

5

Wgt

26.5kg
5
1
T: Michael Brauer
$9.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.99

Split

13.91

In Run

4

Wgt

25.6kg
6
2
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$23.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.05

Split

14.19

In Run

8

Wgt

30.0kg
7
4
T: Peter Sullivan
$9.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.06

Split

14.19

In Run

7

Wgt

25.2kg
8
5
T: Scott Mcguiness
$9.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.12

Split

14.04

In Run

6

Wgt

33.9kg
R3 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM (431m)
Place
NOVICE PATHWAY NON-PENALTY - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.64
1
4
T: Pamela Field
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.41

Split

13.64

In Run

1

Wgt

26.6kg
2
8
T: Larry Franks
$7.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.80

Split

13.81

In Run

2

Wgt

24.0kg
3
6
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$4.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.83

Split

14.07

In Run

4

Wgt

26.8kg
4
2
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$19.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.12

Split

14.09

In Run

5

Wgt

26.3kg
5
3
T: Robert Essex
$8.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.16

Split

13.99

In Run

3

Wgt

30.5kg
6
5
T: Robert Higgs
$7.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

26.40

Split

14.21

In Run

7

Wgt

30.8kg
7
1
T: Geoff Draheim
$19.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

26.43

Split

14.54

In Run

8

Wgt

28.3kg
8
7
T: Larry Franks
$8.50

Mgn

18.25

Time

26.70

Split

14.13

In Run

6

Wgt

26.1kg
R4 DOVER & SONS (431m)
Place
Novice Non Penalty - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.67
1
1
T: Robert Essex
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.46

Split

13.67

In Run

1

Wgt

30.2kg
2
6
T: Leanne Hall
$9.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.66

Split

13.87

In Run

3

Wgt

25.2kg
3
2
T: Jamie Mchugh
$1.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.74

Split

13.70

In Run

2

Wgt

25.0kg
4
8
T: Shane Topping
$51.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.93

Split

13.96

In Run

5

Wgt

24.1kg
5
5
T: Terrence Chapman
$11.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.09

Split

13.98

In Run

6

Wgt

33.9kg
6
3
T: Matthew Bourke
$9.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.11

Split

14.12

In Run

8

Wgt

27.1kg
7
7
T: Bradley Woods
$41.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.13

Split

14.08

In Run

7

Wgt

26.5kg
8
4
T: Michael Campbell
$21.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

26.55

Split

13.95

In Run

4

Wgt

28.6kg
R5 BEENLEIGH LEGAL (431m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.64
1
7
T: Cynthia Elson
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.44

Split

13.90

In Run

6

Wgt

35.3kg
2
8
T: Colin Hamilton
$6.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.52

Split

13.80

In Run

3

Wgt

28.7kg
3
6
T: Pauline Byers
$23.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.76

Split

13.78

In Run

2

Wgt

33.9kg
4
4
T: Jamie Mchugh
$8.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.79

Split

13.88

In Run

5

Wgt

30.8kg
5
1
T: Joanne Martin
$6.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.83

Split

13.88

In Run

4

Wgt

33.6kg
6
5
T: Wayne Scott
$10.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

25.85

Split

13.64

In Run

1

Wgt

31.3kg
7
2
T: Jeffrey Henzell
$4.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.88

Split

14.00

In Run

7

Wgt

32.1kg
8
3
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$17.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.09

Split

14.19

In Run

8

Wgt

26.8kg
R6 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM (431m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.39
1
6
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$1.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.92

Split

13.39

In Run

1

Wgt

31.1kg
2
4
T: Cynthia Elson
$18.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.37

Split

13.59

In Run

3

Wgt

28.2kg
3
8
T: Cynthia Elson
$8.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.48

Split

13.73

In Run

5

Wgt

29.6kg
4
1
T: Pauline Byers
$14.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.53

Split

13.57

In Run

2

Wgt

24.3kg
5
3
T: Peter Sullivan
$34.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.57

Split

13.69

In Run

4

Wgt

30.4kg
6
2
T: Wayne Scott
$11.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

25.59

Split

13.94

In Run

7

Wgt

32.1kg
7
7
T: John Bradley
$34.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

25.80

Split

13.85

In Run

6

Wgt

23.6kg
SCR
5
T: Gregory Stella
$0.00
R7 BODHI INK TATTOO GALLERY (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 5.29, 18.49
1
1
T: Cynthia Elson
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

5.35

In Run

22

Wgt

26.7kg
2
8
T: John Catton
$3.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.29

In Run

11

Wgt

28.7kg
3
3
T: Pauline Byers
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

31.00

Split

5.45

In Run

54

Wgt

25.0kg
4
7
T: Kevin Murnane
$81.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.47

Split

5.46

In Run

65

Wgt

26.7kg
5
4
T: John Catton
$12.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.53

Split

5.43

In Run

36

Wgt

30.3kg
6
2
T: Jason Schmidt
$17.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

31.60

Split

5.45

In Run

43

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
6
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$0.00
R8 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 Heat - $2100 - $600 - $300
Splits: 5.24, 18.29
1
1
T: Serena Lawrance
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.54

Split

5.24

In Run

11

Wgt

30.3kg
2
8
T: Darren Russell
$5.50

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.54

Split

5.42

In Run

22

Wgt

29.7kg
3
2
T: Jemma Daley
$3.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.81

Split

5.55

In Run

33

Wgt

29.7kg
4
6
T: Shane Topping
$81.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.92

Split

5.57

In Run

44

Wgt

25.6kg
SCR
3
T: Andrew Clarke
$0.00
SCR
4
T: John Catton
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Stephen Woods
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Leanne Hall
$0.00
R9 TAB (431m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.61
1
8
T: Graham Hall
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.40

Split

13.69

In Run

2

Wgt

30.7kg
2
4
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$31.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.46

Split

13.84

In Run

4

Wgt

30.8kg
3
3
T: Steve Swan
$41.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.47

Split

13.72

In Run

3

Wgt

27.6kg
4
1
T: Michael Campbell
$5.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.54

Split

13.61

In Run

1

Wgt

25.3kg
5
2
T: Cynthia Elson
$1.45

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.64

Split

13.97

In Run

5

Wgt

27.4kg
6
5
T: Cynthia Elson
$16.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.78

Split

14.09

In Run

6

Wgt

32.7kg
7
6
T: Terrence Chapman
$51.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.98

Split

14.27

In Run

8

Wgt

25.8kg
8
7
T: Michael Pearce
$51.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.10

Split

14.11

In Run

7

Wgt

32.3kg
R10 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM (431m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1400 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.64
1
4
T: Wayne Scott
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.43

Split

13.64

In Run

1

Wgt

27.9kg
2
7
T: Warren Nicholls
$3.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

25.48

Split

13.77

In Run

2

Wgt

30.8kg
3
3
T: Serena Lawrance
$6.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.58

Split

13.94

In Run

5

Wgt

24.9kg
4
2
T: John Catton
$2.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.87

Split

13.84

In Run

3

Wgt

29.9kg
5
5
T: Malcolm Cuneo
$17.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.03

Split

14.01

In Run

6

Wgt

27.3kg
6
8
T: Cynthia Elson
$51.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

26.15

Split

14.13

In Run

8

Wgt

35.3kg
7
6
T: Leanne Hall
$19.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.27

Split

14.10

In Run

7

Wgt

26.3kg
8
1
T: Robert Higgs
$34.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

26.50

Split

13.87

In Run

4

Wgt

24.9kg
Race 1 TAB LIVE SKY RACING VISION 431m Maiden $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FAST AND FABIO (4) Bradley Woods 25.51 0.00 13.65 1 25.5kg My Bro Fabio Tarmac Black $9.00
2 3 FARMOR BANGS (3) Wayne Scott 25.70 2.50 13.92 2 32.7kg Aston Dee Bee Kinloch Beach $3.10
3 1 LOOK NO HANDS (1) Jamie Hosking 25.83 4.50 14.02 5 29.9kg Arnhen Villain Pauls Memory $2.60
4 8 FLIGHT TO MARS (8) Bradley Woods 25.95 6.25 13.92 3 27.5kg My Bro Fabio Tarmac Black $5.50
5 6 JURY'S OUT (6) Shane Topping 26.02 7.25 13.94 4 29.4kg Jury Bogie Princess $71.00
6 7 MAYWYN IDRIS (7) Robert Essex 26.32 11.50 14.46 6 25.7kg Raw Ability Meagan's Fury $7.00
7 5 GOSSAMER WINGS (5) Serena Lawrance 26.66 16.25 14.73 7 22.4kg Fernando Bale Wag Tail $16.00
DNF 2 AUSTRIAN EAGLE (2) Robert Peschke 0.00 0.00 17.60 8 29.4kg Swift Fancy Abby Normal $101.00
Race 2 SKY RACING 431m Maiden Final $1575 - $450 - $225 Splits: 13.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SPRING KONO (8) Pauline Byers 25.23 0.00 13.71 1 26.4kg Spring Bridge Over Here $3.00
2 3 UNION SURPRISE (3) Jamie Hosking 25.52 4.25 13.78 2 31.4kg My Redeemer Lemon Sunrise $3.90
3 7 OUZO BOY (7) Angela Hagicostas 25.67 6.25 13.79 3 30.4kg Surfin' Kawati Ruby's In Yellow $10.00
4 6 LEADING DIVA (6) Jamie Hosking 25.94 10.00 14.02 5 26.5kg Arnhen Villain Pauls Memory $6.00
5 1 FOUR FOURTEEN (1) Michael Brauer 25.99 10.75 13.91 4 25.6kg Hostile Sivamet $9.00
6 2 CHARLIE RUBBLE (2) Malcolm Cuneo 26.05 11.75 14.19 8 30.0kg My Bro Fabio Tiffster $23.00
7 4 DISNEY COOL (4) Peter Sullivan 26.06 11.75 14.19 7 25.2kg Rippin' Sam Merinda Hannah $9.00
8 5 FARMOR MERCEDES (5) Scott Mcguiness 26.12 12.75 14.04 6 33.9kg Hostile Farmor Eye Am $9.50
Race 3 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 431m NOVICE PATHWAY NON-PENALTY $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 AMBER DAYS (4) Pamela Field 25.41 0.00 13.64 1 26.6kg Black Bear Lee Day Time Friend $3.10
2 8 BOURBON BELL (8) Larry Franks 25.80 5.50 13.81 2 24.0kg Fernando Bale Annie Weaver $7.50
3 6 FLYING LAYLA (6) Malcolm Cuneo 25.83 6.00 14.07 4 26.8kg Fabregas Princess Ellie $4.00
4 2 ZULU COUGAR (2) Malcolm Cuneo 26.12 10.00 14.09 5 26.3kg Kinloch Brae Notso Sweet $19.00
5 3 MAYWYN ZERO (3) Robert Essex 26.16 10.50 13.99 3 30.5kg Zinzan Brooke Set Her Again $8.00
6 5 SIDE TRACKED (5) Robert Higgs 26.40 14.00 14.21 7 30.8kg Fast Times Hassie's Hassle $7.00
7 1 AURIGA RACHEL (1) Geoff Draheim 26.43 14.50 14.54 8 28.3kg Thirty Talks Auriga Bindi $19.00
8 7 ZIPPING CYNTHIA (7) Larry Franks 26.70 18.25 14.13 6 26.1kg Aston Dee Bee Crafty Lady $8.50
Race 4 DOVER & SONS 431m Novice Non Penalty $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAYWYN A CRACKER (1) Robert Essex 25.46 0.00 13.67 1 30.2kg Zinzan Brooke Set Her Again $6.50
2 6 APHRODITE (6) Leanne Hall 25.66 2.75 13.87 3 25.2kg Worm Burner Gemanna Shelby $9.00
3 2 KELSO QUEEN (2) Jamie Mchugh 25.74 4.00 13.70 2 25.0kg Orson Allen Queen Reen $1.50
4 8 TRIPLE BOGEY (8) Shane Topping 25.93 6.50 13.96 5 24.1kg Aston Dee Bee Bogie Lilly $51.00
5 5 MALACHI (5) Terrence Chapman 26.09 9.00 13.98 6 33.9kg Cosmic Rumble Dzeko $11.00
6 3 CAMINO ANGEL (3) Matthew Bourke 26.11 9.25 14.12 8 27.1kg Barcia Bale Angel Dash $9.50
7 7 JUST DON'T SMOKE (7) Bradley Woods 26.13 9.50 14.08 7 26.5kg My Bro Fabio Tarmac Black $41.00
8 4 MAGIE O'GRADY (4) Michael Campbell 26.55 15.50 13.95 4 28.6kg Dyna Double One Not Like Tommy $21.00
Race 5 BEENLEIGH LEGAL 431m Grade 5 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HOP ALONG WARREN (7) Cynthia Elson 25.44 0.00 13.90 6 35.3kg Fernando Bale Hope's Fantasy $2.90
2 8 STREET SMART (8) Colin Hamilton 25.52 1.00 13.80 3 28.7kg Cosmic Rumble Lantana Lass $6.50
3 6 SPRING BALTO (6) Pauline Byers 25.76 4.50 13.78 2 33.9kg Fabregas Sheeza Nitro $23.00
4 4 ARMED RULER (4) Jamie Mchugh 25.79 5.00 13.88 5 30.8kg Orson Allen Queen Reen $8.50
5 1 MYSTERY DUCK (1) Joanne Martin 25.83 5.50 13.88 4 33.6kg Dyna Double One Kamilaroi Duk $6.00
6 5 FARMOR SCOTCH (5) Wayne Scott 25.85 5.75 13.64 1 31.3kg Farmor Las Vegas Farmor Classic $10.00
7 2 DREAM CHASER (2) Jeffrey Henzell 25.88 6.25 14.00 7 32.1kg My Bro Fabio Secret Stash $4.40
8 3 CABERNET MERLOT (3) Malcolm Cuneo 26.09 9.25 14.19 8 26.8kg Unlawful Entry Fancy Gun $17.00
Race 6 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 431m Mixed 3/4 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MITCHELL STREET (6) Tom Tzouvelis 24.92 0.00 13.39 1 31.1kg Fernando Bale Off And On $1.25
2 4 HOPEFUL CYNDIE (4) Cynthia Elson 25.37 6.25 13.59 3 28.2kg Fernando Bale Hope's Magic $18.00
3 8 DYNAMITE HOPE (8) Cynthia Elson 25.48 8.00 13.73 5 29.6kg Dyna Double One Abby's Fantasy $8.50
4 1 SPRING TINA (1) Pauline Byers 25.53 8.75 13.57 2 24.3kg Collision Tina Lee $14.00
5 3 MAYWYN ONYX (3) Peter Sullivan 25.57 9.25 13.69 4 30.4kg Dyna Double One Bay Of Sprite $34.00
6 2 TOWNSON BEACH (2) Wayne Scott 25.59 9.50 13.94 7 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble Zafonic Beach $11.00
7 7 DRINK SHANDIES (7) John Bradley 25.80 12.50 13.85 6 23.6kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $34.00
SCR 5 MADE IN AMERICA (5) Gregory Stella
Race 7 BODHI INK TATTOO GALLERY 520m Mixed 4/5 Heat $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 5.29, 18.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HOPEFUL HOPE (1) Cynthia Elson 30.46 0.00 5.35 22 26.7kg Fernando Bale Hope's Magic $1.85
2 8 KATANTI (8) John Catton 30.54 1.00 5.29 11 28.7kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $3.30
3 3 SPRING CLEO (3) Pauline Byers 31.00 7.75 5.45 54 25.0kg Fernando Bale Derenger $6.00
4 7 BEANIE EYES (7) Kevin Murnane 31.47 14.25 5.46 65 26.7kg Mepunga Blazer Beanbag $81.00
5 4 BUSTED AXEL (4) John Catton 31.53 15.25 5.43 36 30.3kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $12.00
6 2 DIAMOND TINA (2) Jason Schmidt 31.60 16.25 5.45 43 26.2kg Aston Dee Bee Jay Bay Queen $17.00
SCR 6 STRATEGISE (6) Tom Tzouvelis
Race 8 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 520m Mixed 4/5 Heat $2100 - $600 - $300 Splits: 5.24, 18.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 LUMINOSITY (1) Serena Lawrance 30.54 0.00 5.24 11 30.3kg Fernando Bale Cardwell $1.55
2 8 SPOOKY FERNANDO (8) Darren Russell 30.54 0.05 5.42 22 29.7kg Fernando Bale Eternal Spring $5.50
3 2 WHERE'S THE STAR (2) Jemma Daley 30.81 3.75 5.55 33 29.7kg Blazin' Bomber Gold Ziva $3.60
4 6 DOUBLE DIGIT (6) Shane Topping 30.92 5.25 5.57 44 25.6kg Dyna Double One Not Like Tommy $81.00
SCR 3 LOVELY WISH (3) Andrew Clarke
SCR 4 LUCKY HERO (4) John Catton
SCR 5 VALDOS (5) Stephen Woods
SCR 7 FORT APACHE (7) Leanne Hall
Race 9 TAB 431m Mixed 4/5 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BLAZING APOLLO (8) Graham Hall 25.40 0.00 13.69 2 30.7kg Worm Burner Gemanna Shelby $5.50
2 4 DEXTER YOU DEVIL (4) Malcolm Cuneo 25.46 0.75 13.84 4 30.8kg Kinda Cruel Red My Gal Sal $31.00
3 3 TYRANT DUCK (3) Steve Swan 25.47 1.00 13.72 3 27.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Garrangay Duk $41.00
4 1 EAR PIERCING (1) Michael Campbell 25.54 2.00 13.61 1 25.3kg Fernando Bale Little Milly $5.50
5 2 HOPEFUL LANA (2) Cynthia Elson 25.64 3.50 13.97 5 27.4kg Fernando Bale Hope's Magic $1.45
6 5 MAGICAL WARREN (5) Cynthia Elson 25.78 5.25 14.09 6 32.7kg Fernando Bale Cyndie's Magic $16.00
7 6 ROSDUE ROCKETTE (6) Terrence Chapman 25.98 8.25 14.27 8 25.8kg Magic Sprite Rosdue Dynamo $51.00
8 7 SHIAN HUEY (7) Michael Pearce 26.10 10.00 14.11 7 32.3kg Placard Gold Sherona $51.00
Race 10 WWW.IPSWICHGREYHOUNDS.COM 431m Grade 5 $1400 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.64
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FARMOR TOYOTA'S (4) Wayne Scott 25.43 0.00 13.64 1 27.9kg Hostile Farmor Eye Am $8.50
2 7 FIRST SLIP (7) Warren Nicholls 25.48 0.75 13.77 2 30.8kg Keybow Invergarry Lady $3.20
3 3 RINGBARK STORM (3) Serena Lawrance 25.58 2.00 13.94 5 24.9kg Fernando Bale Cardwell $6.50
4 2 SCRIVEN (2) John Catton 25.87 6.25 13.84 3 29.9kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $2.20
5 5 ALPHA MANIA (5) Malcolm Cuneo 26.03 8.50 14.01 6 27.3kg Magic Sprite Alpha Demeter $17.00
6 8 BILL'S OUT (8) Cynthia Elson 26.15 10.25 14.13 8 35.3kg Barcia Bale Shanae's Magic $51.00
7 6 BIG BALLOON (6) Leanne Hall 26.27 12.00 14.10 7 26.3kg Fernando Bale You Bug Me $19.00
8 1 COURTOIS (1) Robert Higgs 26.50 15.25 13.87 4 24.9kg Paw Licking Go Wild Shaz $34.00