Kempsey Race Results

Saturday 14th of May 2022
R1 CARPET COURT MAIDEN HEATS 1 (350m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $500 - $250 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Dean Clarson
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

21.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
2
4
T: Tony Forbes
$1.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

21.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
3
6
T: Brian Dwyer
$1.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

21.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
4
2
T: Jamie Sheen
$1.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

21.22

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
5
1
T: Garry Streatfield
$1.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

21.36

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
6
3
T: Lynette Dagott
$1.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

21.40

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
7
8
T: Kane Heuston
$1.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

21.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
R2 CARPET COURT MAIDEN HEATS 2 (350m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $500 - $250 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Vicki Byrnes
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
2
7
T: Tony Forbes
$1.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
6
T: Dean Clarson
$1.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

23.5kg
4
8
T: Anthony Micallef
$1.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

21.18

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
5
3
T: Vincent Cassar
$1.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

21.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
6
1
T: Carol Stuart
$1.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

21.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
SCR
4
T: Brian Smoothy
$0.00
R3 CARPET COURT MAIDEN HEATS 3 (350m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $500 - $250 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Brian Dwyer
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.4kg
2
7
T: Reta Brown
$1.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

20.73

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
T: Dean Clarson
$1.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

21.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
4
8
T: Gregory Baldwin
$1.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.14

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
5
1
T: Karen Ulrick
$1.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

21.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
6
4
T: Vicki Byrnes
$1.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

21.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
R4 CARPET COURT MAIDEN HEATS 4 (350m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $500 - $250 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Kane Heuston
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.99

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
2
T: Craig Last
$1.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

21.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
3
7
T: Rebecca Scott
$1.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

21.56

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.2kg
4
4
T: Ronald Ulrick
$1.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

21.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
5
T: Dean Clarson
$1.00

Mgn

16.50

Time

22.15

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
SCR
8
T: Alexander Verhagen
$0.00
R5 SMART TILES MASTERS (350m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $550 - $250 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Tony Forbes
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
1
T: Bradley Northfield
$1.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

20.79

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
T: Karen Ulrick
$1.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
4
2
T: Brett Hastie
$1.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

20.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
8
T: Alexander Verhagen
$1.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

21.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
R6 PETE'S VEGIE RANCH (350m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $600 - $250 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Aaron Shearman
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.77

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
8
T: Alexander Verhagen
$1.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

20.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
3
7
T: Shaun Guthrie
$1.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

21.09

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
4
1
T: Vicki Byrnes
$1.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

21.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
5
2
T: Jeanette Roche
$1.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

21.39

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
6
6
T: Katherine Mackay
$1.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.54

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.1kg
DNF
3
T: Mervyn Turner
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
R7 COOPERS FARM GEAR (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $550 - $250 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Jamie Sheen
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.9kg
2
8
T: Mervyn Turner
$1.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

20.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
3
3
T: Dale Leard
$1.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
4
1
T: Mervyn Turner
$1.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

20.70

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
5
7
T: Mervyn Turner
$1.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

21.02

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
6
T: Karl Miller
$1.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

21.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
7
2
T: Katherine Mackay
$1.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

21.24

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
R8 HAT HEAD COUNTRY CLUB (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $550 - $250 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Albert Zarb
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.83

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
5
T: Gregory Baldwin
$1.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

21.11

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.6kg
3
1
T: Mervyn Turner
$1.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

21.21

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
4
T: Brian Smoothy
$1.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

21.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
5
2
T: Jeanette Roche
$1.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

21.57

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
6
8
T: Mervyn Turner
$1.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

21.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.7kg
7
7
T: Alexander Verhagen
$1.00

Mgn

21.00

Time

22.30

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
DNF
3
T: Jeanette Roche
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
R9 HEIGHTS BOWLING CLUB PATHWAYS (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $550 - $250 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Brian Smoothy
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
7
T: Brian Smoothy
$1.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

20.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
3
3
T: Leeanne Walker
$1.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.90

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
4
5
T: Carol Stuart
$1.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

21.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
5
1
T: Brian Smoothy
$1.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

21.27

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
6
2
T: Karl Miller
$1.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

21.38

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
7
8
T: James Goddard
$1.00

Mgn

16.00

Time

21.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.5kg
8
4
T: Karl Miller
$1.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

21.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
R10 TERRY SIGNS APPRECIATON (350m)
Place
Non Graded - $650 - $250 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Roger O'Neill
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
2
8
T: Kane Heuston
$1.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

20.92

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
3
1
T: Bradley Northfield
$1.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

21.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.3kg
4
7
T: Kane Heuston
$1.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

21.07

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
T: Vincent Cassar
$1.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

21.10

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
6
5
T: Brian Smoothy
$1.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

21.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
R11 THURGOOD HAULAGE 1-3 WIN (508m)
Place
Non Graded - $800 - $250 - $200
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Tony Forbes
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.9kg
2
4
T: Kane Heuston
$1.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
3
3
T: Garry Streatfield
$1.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.74

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
4
5
T: Craig Last
$1.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.0kg
5
9
T: Raymond O'Brien
$1.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
6
7
T: Vicki Byrnes
$1.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

31.53

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
DNF
6
T: Richard Taffe
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
DNF
8
T: Tony Forbes
$1.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
SCR
1
T: Richard Taffe
$0.00
Race 1 CARPET COURT MAIDEN HEATS 1 350m Maiden Heat $500 - $250 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BUNDY CHELLE (7) Dean Clarson 21.02 0.00 0.00 26.3kg Sennachie Power Of Penny $1.00
2 4 STAGGER'S STAR (4) Tony Forbes 21.07 0.75 0.00 29.7kg Stagger Qatar Girl $1.00
3 6 TIRI UGG (6) Brian Dwyer 21.08 0.75 0.00 31.8kg Fernando Bale Shearer's Ugg $1.00
4 2 KING DINO (2) Jamie Sheen 21.22 2.75 0.00 30.1kg My Redeemer My Kinloch $1.00
5 1 FUEL FUND (1) Garry Streatfield 21.36 4.75 0.00 27.4kg Ando's Mac Dyna Charee $1.00
6 3 CODRINGTON QUEEN (3) Lynette Dagott 21.40 5.25 0.00 27.0kg Zambora Brockie Spring Out $1.00
7 8 FLAMMA VICIOUS (8) Kane Heuston 21.78 10.75 0.00 27.5kg Unlawful Entry My Egyptian $1.00
Race 2 CARPET COURT MAIDEN HEATS 2 350m Maiden Heat $500 - $250 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MINI MILLAR (2) Vicki Byrnes 20.78 0.00 0.00 29.4kg Worm Burner Mini Cousin $1.00
2 7 SHANGHAI CHARLIE (7) Tony Forbes 20.83 0.75 0.00 29.2kg Stagger Qatar Girl $1.00
3 6 BUNDY PRIZE (6) Dean Clarson 20.98 2.75 0.00 23.5kg Sennachie Power Of Penny $1.00
4 8 SASSY LEYLAH (8) Anthony Micallef 21.18 5.75 0.00 27.2kg Fabregas Jenneke $1.00
5 3 GRATUITIES (3) Vincent Cassar 21.20 6.00 0.00 24.7kg Dyna Villa Slingshot Jayla $1.00
6 1 SCARY DREAM (1) Carol Stuart 21.30 7.50 0.00 29.5kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $1.00
SCR 4 MISS TALLOWOOD (4) Brian Smoothy
Race 3 CARPET COURT MAIDEN HEATS 3 350m Maiden Heat $500 - $250 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 UGG IT (5) Brian Dwyer 20.64 0.00 0.00 25.4kg Fernando Bale Shearer's Ugg $1.00
2 7 DOLLY'S GIRL (7) Reta Brown 20.73 1.25 0.00 27.0kg Aston Kimetto Dolly Double One $1.00
3 2 BUNDY ROCKS (2) Dean Clarson 21.12 6.75 0.00 27.7kg Sennachie Power Of Penny $1.00
4 8 SHIMMY DEBACLE (8) Gregory Baldwin 21.14 7.00 0.00 35.8kg Kinloch Brae Skate Thin Ice $1.00
5 1 URUNGA DOLL (1) Karen Ulrick 21.26 8.75 0.00 26.0kg Moreira Flying Kitty $1.00
6 4 MINI BURNER (4) Vicki Byrnes 21.30 9.25 0.00 27.7kg Worm Burner Mini Cousin $1.00
Race 4 CARPET COURT MAIDEN HEATS 4 350m Maiden Heat $500 - $250 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MAGPIE MIKE (1) Kane Heuston 20.99 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Aussie Infrared Trickster Lumik $1.00
2 2 FINE COTTON KAOS (2) Craig Last 21.16 2.25 0.00 28.7kg Kinloch Brae Gunnadoo Flash $1.00
3 7 CRUZY TEARS (7) Rebecca Scott 21.56 8.25 0.00 34.2kg Rippin' Sam Daisies The One $1.00
4 4 GO BEARS (4) Ronald Ulrick 21.66 9.50 0.00 30.7kg My Redeemer My Kinloch $1.00
5 5 BUNDY BOUNCE (5) Dean Clarson 22.15 16.50 0.00 30.0kg Sennachie Power Of Penny $1.00
SCR 8 SMOKEY JEWEL (8) Alexander Verhagen
Race 5 SMART TILES MASTERS 350m Masters Grade 1/2 $550 - $250 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 WEFFALEE DANCER (6) Tony Forbes 20.77 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Dyna Double One You Name Me $1.00
2 1 JIMARY CRICKET (1) Bradley Northfield 20.79 0.25 0.00 32.0kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $1.00
3 4 LOCH ME (4) Karen Ulrick 20.83 0.75 0.00 30.3kg Kinloch Brae Push It $1.00
4 2 POLISHED MAGIC (2) Brett Hastie 20.97 2.75 0.00 30.7kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $1.00
5 8 LOCH IT (8) Alexander Verhagen 21.26 7.00 0.00 32.1kg Kinloch Brae Push It $1.00
Race 6 PETE'S VEGIE RANCH 350m Mixed 4/5 $600 - $250 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PASSING CRAZE (4) Aaron Shearman 20.77 0.00 0.00 30.5kg Zulu Zeus Bye Bye Girl $1.00
2 8 GUNNEDAH GIRL (8) Alexander Verhagen 20.78 0.10 0.00 28.1kg Aston Dee Bee You Name Me $1.00
3 7 GRAND MAC (7) Shaun Guthrie 21.09 4.50 0.00 32.2kg Barcia Bale Maggie Marvel $1.00
4 1 COUSIN BURNER (1) Vicki Byrnes 21.12 5.00 0.00 28.1kg Worm Burner Mini Cousin $1.00
5 2 SHE'S INVICTIVE (2) Jeanette Roche 21.39 8.75 0.00 24.7kg Kinloch Brae Invictive $1.00
6 6 SYMI FORTUNA (6) Katherine Mackay 21.54 11.00 0.00 37.1kg Spud Regis Flying Sovereign $1.00
DNF 3 MIDWAY AMBUSH (3) Mervyn Turner 0.00 0.00 0.00 29.7kg Velocette Girl Crush $1.00
Race 7 COOPERS FARM GEAR 350m Grade 5 $550 - $250 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 CALL ME SMILEY (4) Jamie Sheen 20.46 0.00 0.00 31.9kg Fernando Bale Smiley Mulwee $1.00
2 8 TIRI EMMA (8) Mervyn Turner 20.65 2.50 0.00 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble Mepunga Focus $1.00
3 3 BAILEY KEEPING (3) Dale Leard 20.69 3.25 0.00 36.6kg Buck Fever Lexie Keeping $1.00
4 1 ZIGGY MULWEE (1) Mervyn Turner 20.70 3.50 0.00 26.0kg Aston Kimetto Ruby Spring $1.00
5 7 TRALEE THANOS (7) Mervyn Turner 21.02 8.00 0.00 30.9kg Dyna Villa White Bait $1.00
6 6 REMADOR (6) Karl Miller 21.06 8.50 0.00 28.0kg Moreira Regatta $1.00
7 2 SYMI VENTURA (2) Katherine Mackay 21.24 11.00 0.00 35.0kg Spud Regis Flying Sovereign $1.00
Race 8 HAT HEAD COUNTRY CLUB 350m Grade 5 $550 - $250 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DESPICABLE DANNY (6) Albert Zarb 20.83 0.00 0.00 30.5kg My Bro Fabio Jenny From Block $1.00
2 5 KUNG (5) Gregory Baldwin 21.11 4.00 0.00 31.6kg Ritza Lenny Champness Gal $1.00
3 1 IZZY'S MAGIC (1) Mervyn Turner 21.21 5.25 0.00 29.0kg Aston Kimetto Ruby Spring $1.00
4 4 BACK OFF BRO (4) Brian Smoothy 21.28 6.25 0.00 31.4kg My Bro Fabio In Full Bloom $1.00
5 2 FLASHING FIRE (2) Jeanette Roche 21.57 10.50 0.00 26.4kg Fernando Bale Flash Riot $1.00
6 8 HARTLEY FAB (8) Mervyn Turner 21.66 11.75 0.00 33.7kg Fabregas Little Big Town $1.00
7 7 WILD NATE (7) Alexander Verhagen 22.30 21.00 0.00 32.9kg Aston Kimetto Dolly Double One $1.00
DNF 3 ACADIA'S GONE (3) Jeanette Roche 0.00 0.00 0.00 24.6kg Mepunga Blazer Fire Swifty $0.00
Race 9 HEIGHTS BOWLING CLUB PATHWAYS 350m Grade 5 $550 - $250 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SWISHY CHLOE (6) Brian Smoothy 20.41 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Fernando Bale Danisie $1.00
2 7 SIMPLY ORSON (7) Brian Smoothy 20.86 6.25 0.00 29.9kg Orson Allen Gracie See More $1.00
3 3 CHELSEA HANH (3) Leeanne Walker 20.90 7.00 0.00 27.2kg Zulu Zeus Lay This $1.00
4 5 CUNDLE EMMA (5) Carol Stuart 21.01 8.50 0.00 27.0kg Zulu Zeus Bye Bye Girl $1.00
5 1 BAD BOY SMOOTH (1) Brian Smoothy 21.27 12.25 0.00 31.4kg Fernando Bale Gracie See More $1.00
6 2 MINI PRIDE (2) Karl Miller 21.38 13.75 0.00 26.1kg Don't Knocka Him Mini Cousin $1.00
7 8 SWEET ARI (8) James Goddard 21.53 16.00 0.00 29.5kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $1.00
8 4 ZAREEBA (4) Karl Miller 21.62 17.25 0.00 28.6kg Moreira Regatta $1.00
Race 10 TERRY SIGNS APPRECIATON 350m Non Graded $650 - $250 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SELDOM QUITS (2) Roger O'Neill 20.69 0.00 0.00 26.0kg Sh Avatar Miss Hipsta $1.00
2 8 MISS SUPERSONIC (8) Kane Heuston 20.92 3.25 0.00 26.7kg High Earner Maisie's Flyer $1.00
3 1 MORT FOR SHORT (1) Bradley Northfield 21.04 5.00 0.00 36.3kg Aston Dee Bee Jessie Small $1.00
4 7 TOOL TIME TOMMY (7) Kane Heuston 21.07 5.25 0.00 28.4kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $1.00
5 4 PLEAD INNOCENT (4) Vincent Cassar 21.10 5.75 0.00 36.6kg Dyna Double One Joybell Magic $1.00
6 5 THANKS FOR THAT (5) Brian Smoothy 21.23 7.75 0.00 32.2kg Fabregas Fab Chicki $1.00
Race 11 THURGOOD HAULAGE 1-3 WIN 508m Non Graded $800 - $250 - $200 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ARIAH'S GIRL (2) Tony Forbes 30.46 0.00 0.00 28.9kg Thirty Talks Pa's Girl $1.00
2 4 EMMY'S ME MUM (4) Kane Heuston 30.65 2.50 0.00 25.1kg Fernando Bale Miss Emmy Rose $1.00
3 3 TOBIAS (3) Garry Streatfield 30.74 4.00 0.00 32.5kg Spud Regis Flying Sovereign $1.00
4 5 TALK ABOUT KAOS (5) Craig Last 30.86 5.75 0.00 33.0kg Kinloch Brae Gunnadoo Flash $1.00
5 9 ZINNIA FIRE (1) Raymond O'Brien 31.41 13.50 0.00 27.5kg Cosmic Rumble Black Ember $1.00
6 7 BURNER UP BURNER (7) Vicki Byrnes 31.53 15.25 0.00 33.8kg Worm Burner Mini Cousin $1.00
DNF 6 JACK OF DIAMONDS (6) Richard Taffe 0.00 0.00 0.00 34.9kg Raw Ability She Is Diamonds $1.00
DNF 8 MO'OREA PEARL (8) Tony Forbes 0.00 0.00 0.00 27.1kg Keybow Tahiti Pearl $1.00
SCR 1 BORN A DIAMOND (1) Richard Taffe