Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 5th of June 2018
R1 TATTERSALL'S HOTEL CASINO MDN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $570 - $170 - $130
Splits: 9.93
1
4
T: Jacob Northfield
$18.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.55

Split

9.93

In Run

111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
1
T: Jacob Northfield
$4.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.72

Split

10.02

In Run

222

Wgt

30.1kg
3
5
T: Colin Graham
$2.60

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.98

Split

10.33

In Run

543

Wgt

24.6kg
4
8
T: Douglas King
$19.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.06

Split

10.13

In Run

334

Wgt

24.8kg
5
7
T: Fiona Geary
$6.80

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.31

Split

10.28

In Run

455

Wgt

31.0kg
6
2
T: Christopher Supple
$3.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

25.79

Split

10.54

In Run

666

Wgt

25.1kg
R2 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STKS (420m)
Place
Free For All - $750 - $230 - $170
Splits: 9.53
1
2
T: Terry Duncan
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.10

Split

9.77

In Run

221

Wgt

31.3kg
2
1
T: Dean Turley
$3.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.12

Split

9.53

In Run

112

Wgt

32.8kg
3
8
T: Robin Palmer
$16.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.37

Split

9.85

In Run

333

Wgt

26.2kg
4
3
T: John Clarson
$10.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.50

Split

9.99

In Run

544

Wgt

26.1kg
5
4
T: Faye Currey
$41.70

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.71

Split

10.05

In Run

765

Wgt

28.3kg
6
7
T: Faye Currey
$31.70

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.84

Split

10.03

In Run

676

Wgt

30.8kg
7
6
T: John Clarson
$8.70

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.87

Split

9.94

In Run

457

Wgt

23.4kg
R3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS 0-2W STKS (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 4.40, 15.60
1
2
T: Matthew Ford
$22.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.52

Split

4.60

In Run

342

Wgt

27.1kg
2
8
T: Francis Jamieson
$6.60

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.52

Split

4.64

In Run

431

Wgt

27.4kg
3
4
T: Peter Simpson
$3.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.65

Split

4.53

In Run

223

Wgt

27.9kg
4
7
T: Tyson Barton
$2.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.68

Split

4.40

In Run

114

Wgt

31.8kg
5
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$10.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.88

Split

4.72

In Run

555

Wgt

25.6kg
6
5
T: Charles Northfield
$4.70

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.24

Split

4.71

In Run

666

Wgt

26.3kg
R4 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL 0-2W STKS (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 4.44, 15.10
1
2
T: Anthony Hoyland
$9.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.21

Split

4.44

In Run

111

Wgt

22.9kg
2
1
T: Gavin Lowe
$10.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.25

Split

4.52

In Run

222

Wgt

34.3kg
3
4
T: Dean Turley
$1.30

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.44

Split

4.54

In Run

343

Wgt

33.5kg
4
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$10.60

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.59

Split

4.66

In Run

554

Wgt

27.1kg
5
8
T: Terence Wilson
$9.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.63

Split

4.56

In Run

435

Wgt

27.3kg
R5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STKS (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $850 - $270 - $190
Splits: 4.50, 15.38
1
4
T: Jacob Northfield
$32.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.42

Split

4.63

In Run

711

Wgt

29.7kg
2
1
T: Charles Northfield
$5.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.49

Split

4.50

In Run

222

Wgt

25.4kg
3
5
T: Peter Simpson
$2.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.61

Split

4.54

In Run

533

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
T: Michael Lalicz
$3.30

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.62

Split

4.67

In Run

854

Wgt

32.4kg
5
9
T: Tyson Barton
$12.80

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.77

Split

4.50

In Run

145

Wgt

29.7kg
6
6
T: Dean Turley
$24.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.91

Split

4.52

In Run

366

Wgt

34.4kg
7
10
T: Dean Turley
$21.10

Mgn

11.50

Time

31.22

Split

4.53

In Run

487

Wgt

25.2kg
8
7
T: Dean Turley
$47.20

Mgn

12.50

Time

31.30

Split

4.58

In Run

678

Wgt

31.2kg
R6 IVAN'S CAMPERS & TRAILERS STKS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 9.65
1
2
T: Donald Watts
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.79

Split

9.65

In Run

111

Wgt

33.8kg
2
7
T: Deborah Lowe
$6.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.20

Split

9.83

In Run

222

Wgt

30.4kg
3
6
T: John Clarson
$6.10

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.52

Split

10.07

In Run

443

Wgt

28.6kg
4
8
T: Trevor Rice
$4.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.66

Split

10.13

In Run

554

Wgt

30.1kg
5
1
T: Robert Andrews
$5.30

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.78

Split

10.04

In Run

335

Wgt

29.7kg
6
5
T: Dean Turley
$10.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.84

Split

10.14

In Run

666

Wgt

35.8kg
7
3
T: Glen Northfield
$23.70

Mgn

15.00

Time

24.85

Split

10.15

In Run

777

Wgt

32.1kg
8
4
T: Glen Northfield
$21.90

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.90

Split

10.22

In Run

888

Wgt

32.1kg
R7 LADBROKES INFO HUB STAKES (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 9.87
1
3
T: Frank Hancock
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.27

Split

9.94

In Run

221

Wgt

31.9kg
2
1
T: Fiona Geary
$3.10

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.60

Split

9.87

In Run

112

Wgt

31.6kg
3
7
T: Glen Northfield
$16.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.92

Split

10.34

In Run

633

Wgt

24.7kg
4
8
T: Christopher Supple
$9.40

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.09

Split

10.38

In Run

754

Wgt

27.1kg
5
5
T: Garry Geary
$10.20

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.16

Split

10.30

In Run

545

Wgt

29.2kg
6
6
T: Deborah Lowe
$19.90

Mgn

15.50

Time

25.35

Split

10.39

In Run

866

Wgt

26.1kg
7
2
T: Douglas King
$9.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.37

Split

10.28

In Run

477

Wgt

24.2kg
7
4
T: Gavin Lowe
$24.60

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.37

Split

10.21

In Run

388

Wgt

29.7kg
R8 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $650 - $210 - $150
Splits: 9.67
1
5
T: Glen Northfield
$7.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.02

Split

9.67

In Run

111

Wgt

30.0kg
2
1
T: Charles Northfield
$2.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.32

Split

9.90

In Run

332

Wgt

25.8kg
3
8
T: Darryl Smith
$5.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.41

Split

9.81

In Run

223

Wgt

26.1kg
4
2
T: Terence Jordan
$21.10

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.72

Split

10.00

In Run

444

Wgt

28.8kg
5
3
T: Dean Turley
$8.20

Mgn

13.75

Time

24.98

Split

10.34

In Run

555

Wgt

30.6kg
6
7
T: Dean Turley
$4.60

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.15

Split

10.42

In Run

786

Wgt

30.8kg
7
4
T: Dean Turley
$13.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

25.29

Split

10.37

In Run

677

Wgt

32.4kg
8
6
T: Christopher Supple
$21.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

25.31

Split

10.45

In Run

868

Wgt

32.4kg
R9 DUKE'S LADBROKES PREVIEWS STKS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 9.75
1
5
T: Robert Andrews
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.12

Split

9.75

In Run

111

Wgt

23.7kg
2
7
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$6.40

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.54

Split

9.97

In Run

222

Wgt

26.6kg
3
1
T: Kim Gooding
$4.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.63

Split

10.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.0kg
4
3
T: Michael Lalicz
$2.80

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.96

Split

10.20

In Run

444

Wgt

31.6kg
5
6
T: Trevor Wilson
$12.30

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.97

Split

10.33

In Run

655

Wgt

31.3kg
6
2
T: Terence Jordan
$18.10

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.04

Split

10.42

In Run

866

Wgt

27.2kg
7
4
T: Glen Northfield
$55.20

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.26

Split

10.38

In Run

777

Wgt

29.9kg
8
8
T: Steven Beddoes
$51.90

Mgn

27.00

Time

26.02

Split

10.32

In Run

588

Wgt

29.1kg
R10 LADBROKES PATHWAYS STAKES (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $635 - $195 - $140
Splits: 9.93
1
3
T: Wayne Foster
$8.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.65

Split

9.95

In Run

211

Wgt

26.2kg
2
8
T: Trevor Rice
$7.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.71

Split

10.21

In Run

632

Wgt

28.5kg
3
6
T: Dean Turley
$7.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.95

Split

10.19

In Run

543

Wgt

33.4kg
4
4
T: Anthony Hoyland
$7.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.10

Split

10.09

In Run

454

Wgt

27.7kg
5
9
T: Dean Turley
$7.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

25.12

Split

9.93

In Run

125

Wgt

28.4kg
6
5
T: Stephen Keep
$8.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.20

Split

10.41

In Run

866

Wgt

31.8kg
7
2
T: Dean Turley
$6.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.23

Split

10.06

In Run

377

Wgt

24.9kg
8
1
T: Glen Northfield
$3.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.33

Split

10.36

In Run

788

Wgt

27.6kg
Race 1 TATTERSALL'S HOTEL CASINO MDN 420m Maiden $570 - $170 - $130 Splits: 9.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PETITE FAWN (4) Jacob Northfield 24.55 0.00 9.93 111 25.9kg Cosmic Rumble Stubborn Babe

$18.30

2 1 HYDE (1) Jacob Northfield 24.72 2.25 10.02 222 30.1kg Cosmic Rumble Stubborn Babe

$4.60

3 5 ROSEY'S LASS (5) Colin Graham 24.98 6.00 10.33 543 24.6kg Dyna Villa Elusive Angel

$2.60

4 8 KINGSBRAE LADY (8) Douglas King 25.06 7.25 10.13 334 24.8kg Magic Sprite Sassy Giselle

$19.50

5 7 BANJO BEAU (7) Fiona Geary 25.31 10.75 10.28 455 31.0kg Banjo Boy Say Sayonara

$6.80

6 2 CLOVER BRIGID (2) Christopher Supple 25.79 17.75 10.54 666 25.1kg Premier Fantasy Cosmic Brigid

$3.00

Race 2 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STKS 420m Free For All $750 - $230 - $170 Splits: 9.53
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RED COAT (2) Terry Duncan 24.10 0.00 9.77 221 31.3kg Tomac Bale Jackie's Trouble

$1.70

2 1 LID PINGER (1) Dean Turley 24.12 0.25 9.53 112 32.8kg Fabregas Gut Wrenching

$3.50

3 8 AZARIAH (8) Robin Palmer 24.37 3.75 9.85 333 26.2kg Spring Gun Halzani

$16.00

4 3 KULU DOT COM (3) John Clarson 24.50 5.75 9.99 544 26.1kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Mystery

$10.60

5 4 FEISTY FIE (4) Faye Currey 24.71 8.75 10.05 765 28.3kg Where's Pedro FIE FIE

$41.70

6 7 TEE SNOW (7) Faye Currey 24.84 10.50 10.03 676 30.8kg Collision Uptown Diva

$31.70

7 6 KULU SPARROW (6) John Clarson 24.87 11.00 9.94 457 23.4kg Cosmic Rumble Kulu Cher

$8.70

Race 3 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST EXOTICS 0-2W STKS 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 4.40, 15.60
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BECCA'S APPROVAL (2) Matthew Ford 30.52 0.00 4.60 342 27.1kg Hoover Boy Norma Rose Hi

$22.80

2 8 KABOOSHKA (8) Francis Jamieson 30.52 0.05 4.64 431 27.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Belle's Mary

$6.60

3 4 SLICK DRESSER (4) Peter Simpson 30.65 1.75 4.53 223 27.9kg Don't Knocka Him Glamour Row

$3.00

4 7 PATRICK GEORGE (7) Tyson Barton 30.68 2.25 4.40 114 31.8kg Yahoo Omar Reign Of Terror

$2.90

5 1 BOGAN DOLL (1) Patrick Lavis 30.88 5.25 4.72 555 25.6kg Magic Sprite Bogan Girl

$10.30

6 5 KINGSBRAE DEB (5) Charles Northfield 31.24 10.25 4.71 666 26.3kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Sam

$4.70

Race 4 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL 0-2W STKS 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 4.44, 15.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 NEW STAR RISING (2) Anthony Hoyland 30.21 0.00 4.44 111 22.9kg Don't Knocka Him Playful Elly

$9.80

2 1 SALUTE THE CLOUD (1) Gavin Lowe 30.25 0.75 4.52 222 34.3kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud

$10.00

3 4 BULA SUPAGUSE (4) Dean Turley 30.44 3.25 4.54 343 33.5kg My Bro Fabio Marshovia

$1.30

4 6 BOGAN BELLE (6) Patrick Lavis 30.59 5.25 4.66 554 27.1kg Hanify's Legend Playful Elly

$10.60

5 8 CAPE BELLA (8) Terence Wilson 30.63 6.00 4.56 435 27.3kg Cape Hawke BRALYN TARLIE

$9.30

Race 5 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STKS 520m Mixed 4/5 $850 - $270 - $190 Splits: 4.50, 15.38
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIG PRINCE (4) Jacob Northfield 30.42 0.00 4.63 711 29.7kg Oaks Road Misty Day

$32.80

2 1 KINGSBRAE CHOOKY (1) Charles Northfield 30.49 1.00 4.50 222 25.4kg Don't Knocka Him Kingsbrae Sam

$5.40

3 5 FINAL VERDICT (5) Peter Simpson 30.61 2.50 4.54 533 34.0kg Don't Knocka Him Glamour Row

$2.10

4 8 CHARMING CHAOS (8) Michael Lalicz 30.62 2.75 4.67 854 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Kingsbrae Molly

$3.30

5 9 SEDUCTIVE SMILE (3) Tyson Barton 30.77 5.00 4.50 145 29.7kg Yahoo Omar Reign Of Terror

$12.80

6 6 BIG TURLS (6) Dean Turley 30.91 7.00 4.52 366 34.4kg Cosmic Rumble Twin Impact

$24.20

7 10 DAB LIVY DAB (2) Dean Turley 31.22 11.50 4.53 487 25.2kg Cosmic Rumble Twin Impact

$21.10

8 7 MONBO BEACH (7) Dean Turley 31.30 12.50 4.58 678 31.2kg Kiowa Mon Manny Mogambo Beach

$47.20

Race 6 IVAN'S CAMPERS & TRAILERS STKS 420m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 9.65
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MANDELA CLOUD (2) Donald Watts 23.79 0.00 9.65 111 33.8kg Banjo Boy That's My Cloud

$4.00

2 7 EGG SHELLS CLOUD (7) Deborah Lowe 24.20 5.75 9.83 222 30.4kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud

$6.30

3 6 KULU TURKEY (6) John Clarson 24.52 10.25 10.07 443 28.6kg My Bro Fabio Kulu Flame

$6.10

4 8 DON'T SEAMUS (8) Trevor Rice 24.66 12.25 10.13 554 30.1kg Cosmic Rumble Hope Diamond

$4.30

5 1 HAVE SOME (1) Robert Andrews 24.78 14.00 10.04 335 29.7kg Fear Zafonic LORAINE HYNDMAN

$5.30

6 5 BEER SHACK (5) Dean Turley 24.84 15.00 10.14 666 35.8kg Shakey Jakey Beer Sheva

$10.50

7 3 ROSEMOUNT BUDDY (3) Glen Northfield 24.85 15.00 10.15 777 32.1kg Shakey Jakey Surf On Tap

$23.70

8 4 TOOTHLESS STEVE (4) Glen Northfield 24.90 15.75 10.22 888 32.1kg Outa Credit Yo Soy

$21.90

Race 7 LADBROKES INFO HUB STAKES 420m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 9.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BLUE MAX (3) Frank Hancock 24.27 0.00 9.94 221 31.9kg My Bro Fabio Dulcie Dee

$2.50

2 1 UNCLE DAWELL (1) Fiona Geary 24.60 4.75 9.87 112 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Miss Murphy

$3.10

3 7 KOORINGA ERIN (7) Glen Northfield 24.92 9.25 10.34 633 24.7kg Bralyn County Erin Norris

$16.80

4 8 CLOVER FRAZER (8) Christopher Supple 25.09 11.75 10.38 754 27.1kg Premier Fantasy Cosmic Brigid

$9.40

5 5 ADIOS DORADO (5) Garry Geary 25.16 12.75 10.30 545 29.2kg Fear Zafonic Nancy Trick

$10.20

6 6 MAGIC RAE ROSE (6) Deborah Lowe 25.35 15.50 10.39 866 26.1kg Magic Sprite Driveway Diva

$19.90

7 2 KINGSBRAE BIDDY (2) Douglas King 25.37 15.75 10.28 477 24.2kg Magic Sprite Sassy Giselle

$9.00

7 4 YOU TELAM LEWIS (4) Gavin Lowe 25.37 15.75 10.21 388 29.7kg Glen Gallon Silent Knockout

$24.60

Race 8 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 420m Mixed 4/5 $650 - $210 - $150 Splits: 9.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 NOELA'S BOY (5) Glen Northfield 24.02 0.00 9.67 111 30.0kg Paw Licking Wise Forecast

$7.80

2 1 KINGSBRAE MARTHA (1) Charles Northfield 24.32 4.25 9.90 332 25.8kg Cosmic Rumble Kingsbrae Molly

$2.80

3 8 BLONDE GIFT (8) Darryl Smith 24.41 5.50 9.81 223 26.1kg Cosmic Rumble Aston Aditi

$5.50

4 2 MOLLY LYNDAN (2) Terence Jordan 24.72 10.00 10.00 444 28.8kg Barcia Bale Bonny Lyndan

$21.10

5 3 CASH FLOW JOE (3) Dean Turley 24.98 13.75 10.34 555 30.6kg Cosmic Rumble Stubborn Babe

$8.20

6 7 INDOMINOUS DANE (7) Dean Turley 25.15 16.25 10.42 786 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Twin Impact

$4.60

7 4 HALL PASS (4) Dean Turley 25.29 18.00 10.37 677 32.4kg Cosmic Rumble Stubborn Babe

$13.00

8 6 FIREFLY JAMES (6) Christopher Supple 25.31 18.25 10.45 868 32.4kg Don't Knocka Him Firefly Curly

$21.00

Race 9 DUKE'S LADBROKES PREVIEWS STKS 420m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 9.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ASPEN VALLEY (5) Robert Andrews 24.12 0.00 9.75 111 23.7kg Cosmic Rumble Le Sirenuse

$3.70

2 7 LOOKIN' SWELL (7) Lawrence Meteyard 24.54 6.00 9.97 222 26.6kg Radley Bale Cels Honey

$6.40

3 1 KULU RUBY (1) Kim Gooding 24.63 7.25 10.00 333 27.0kg My Bro Fabio Kulu Flame

$4.50

4 3 MISTER CHAOS (3) Michael Lalicz 24.96 12.00 10.20 444 31.6kg Cosmic Rumble Kingsbrae Molly

$2.80

5 6 FIRE FLY JAKE (6) Trevor Wilson 24.97 12.25 10.33 655 31.3kg Kc And All Butterfly Bandit

$12.30

6 2 CHLOE LYNDAN (2) Terence Jordan 25.04 13.25 10.42 866 27.2kg Barcia Bale Bonny Lyndan

$18.10

7 4 KONICHIWA (4) Glen Northfield 25.26 16.25 10.38 777 29.9kg Fabregas Dark Fury

$55.20

8 8 HACK SAID THIS (8) Steven Beddoes 26.02 27.00 10.32 588 29.1kg Swift Fancy Out With Evie

$51.90

Race 10 LADBROKES PATHWAYS STAKES 420m Grade 5 $635 - $195 - $140 Splits: 9.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 TICTAC CLOUD (3) Wayne Foster 24.65 0.00 9.95 211 26.2kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud

$8.80

2 8 LAKE BUELAH (8) Trevor Rice 24.71 0.75 10.21 632 28.5kg Fabregas Floodlit

$7.40

3 6 GALVO (6) Dean Turley 24.95 4.25 10.19 543 33.4kg Shakey Jakey Beer Sheva

$7.70

4 4 NIKOLUCKY (4) Anthony Hoyland 25.10 6.25 10.09 454 27.7kg Banjo Boy Giselle Bale

$7.50

5 9 CHASING DIAMONDS (7) Dean Turley 25.12 6.50 9.93 125 28.4kg Cosmic Rumble Fast Red

$7.70

6 5 TIMES A TICKIN' (5) Stephen Keep 25.20 7.75 10.41 866 31.8kg Hoover Boy Wordly Girl

$8.40

7 2 SPENDER BEACH (2) Dean Turley 25.23 8.25 10.06 377 24.9kg Spring Gun Blue Bird

$6.80

8 1 HELLO BREE (1) Glen Northfield 25.33 9.75 10.36 788 27.6kg Barcia Bale Whirly Storm

$3.70