Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 18th of September 2018
R1 IVAN'S CAMPER TRAILERS STKS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 9.76
1
1
FRANK DE TANK
T: Anthony Robertson
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.17

Split

9.89

In Run

331

Wgt

30.2kg
2
2
BEWITCHED STAR
T: Sonia Kempshall
$6.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.35

Split

9.98

In Run

442

Wgt

28.2kg
3
8
KINGSBRAE TAMMY
T: Douglas King
$6.30

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.45

Split

9.76

In Run

113

Wgt

26.8kg
4
9
CHARLIE WHAT
T: Leon Torrens
$17.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.47

Split

10.10

In Run

554

Wgt

29.9kg
5
3
CHATTY KATHY
T: Fiona Geary
$13.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.47

Split

10.17

In Run

665

Wgt

27.2kg
6
5
BLONDE GIFT
T: Darryl Smith
$22.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.59

Split

9.86

In Run

226

Wgt

25.7kg
7
7
CANDY SWIRL
T: Kenneth Neave
$35.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.67

Split

10.18

In Run

777

Wgt

24.8kg
8
6
REAL WICKED
T: Sonia Kempshall
$12.80

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.07

Split

10.34

In Run

888

Wgt

29.5kg
R2 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO MDN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: 9.77
DNF
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.6kg
1
4
DAINTY MISS
T: Steven Beddoes
$9.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.49

Split

10.03

In Run

221

Wgt

25.3kg
2
1
LOGGER COOP
T: Matthew Beetson
$7.80

Mgn

0.10

Time

24.50

Split

9.77

In Run

112

Wgt

31.8kg
3
7
VODKA DREAMS
T: Robert Andrews
$1.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.78

Split

10.17

In Run

433

Wgt

25.3kg
4
2
BONNY DOON BLAZE
T: Steven Lockhart
$26.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.86

Split

10.16

In Run

344

Wgt

24.8kg
5
8
STILTON ALI
T: Dean Turley
$11.10

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.03

Split

10.31

In Run

555

Wgt

28.0kg
R3 LADBROKES CASH IN 1W STAKES (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 10.12
1
7
ADRIENNE'S HOPE
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$6.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.75

Split

10.19

In Run

321

Wgt

26.6kg
2
4
BOGAN DOLL
T: Patrick Lavis
$20.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.88

Split

10.26

In Run

432

Wgt

25.7kg
3
2
MAJESTIC MARVEL
T: Garry Streatfield
$4.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.89

Split

10.12

In Run

113

Wgt

28.8kg
4
5
TOBACCO KING
T: Christopher Supple
$1.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.14

Split

10.28

In Run

664

Wgt

30.8kg
5
3
APACHE VALLEY
T: Dean Turley
$9.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.25

Split

10.27

In Run

545

Wgt

29.7kg
6
8
KRANKY
T: Steven Lockhart
$12.70

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.29

Split

10.17

In Run

256

Wgt

26.2kg
R4 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL HT1 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.48, 15.16
1
2
MAMACHI
T: Frank Hancock
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.20

Split

4.48

In Run

111

Wgt

28.0kg
2
6
RAVEN LOCH
T: John Corrigan
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.54

Split

4.59

In Run

542

Wgt

29.5kg
3
4
FIRST FIRE
T: John Dart
$3.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.65

Split

4.73

In Run

873

Wgt

28.2kg
4
5
DON'T KNOCKA TOM
T: Thomas Purtill
$26.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.74

Split

4.66

In Run

754

Wgt

33.3kg
5
3
TRANQUIL BUDDY
T: Garnet Robertson
$9.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.79

Split

4.58

In Run

435

Wgt

30.2kg
6
7
EBONNIE
T: Steven Lockhart
$78.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

30.83

Split

4.51

In Run

366

Wgt

25.8kg
7
8
WHERE'S EGGY
T: Garry Cluss
$13.40

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.88

Split

4.59

In Run

687

Wgt

34.2kg
8
1
MISS GAMBLER
T: Patrick Lavis
$20.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

31.04

Split

4.51

In Run

228

Wgt

23.3kg
R5 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL HT2 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.37, 15.22
1
1
FERNANDO BLASTER
T: Terence Jordan
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.11

Split

4.40

In Run

221

Wgt

29.9kg
2
3
TORNADO ALLEY
T: John Dart
$9.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.22

Split

4.55

In Run

612

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
HIDDEN SNIPER
T: Marlene Ellis
$9.90

Mgn

4.00

Time

30.39

Split

4.55

In Run

543

Wgt

34.3kg
4
8
FERNANDO MARKS
T: Michael Landrigan
$13.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.41

Split

4.46

In Run

434

Wgt

28.6kg
5
7
ORWELLIAN
T: Patrick Lavis
$4.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.42

Split

4.43

In Run

355

Wgt

33.2kg
6
5
SO SCANDALOUS
T: Fiona Geary
$41.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.56

Split

4.58

In Run

776

Wgt

27.3kg
7
6
MISS ARNAKA
T: Barbara Beach
$69.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.78

Split

4.60

In Run

887

Wgt

24.2kg
8
2
TRANQUIL INVADER
T: Garnet Robertson
$3.70

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.94

Split

4.37

In Run

168

Wgt

30.9kg
R6 THE NORTHERN STAR STAKES (420m)
Place
Masters Grade 1/2 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 9.70
1
8
ARISTOTLE
T: Warren Kempshall
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.97

Split

9.70

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
5
MAGIC RAE ROSE
T: Deborah Lowe
$36.20

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.57

Split

9.86

In Run

222

Wgt

25.6kg
3
3
HIPPIE TREND
T: Bradley Northfield
$5.90

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.59

Split

10.08

In Run

433

Wgt

31.8kg
4
6
COMANCHE COUNTY
T: Bradley Northfield
$5.30

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.59

Split

10.13

In Run

554

Wgt

33.7kg
5
4
FLASH GEE
T: Steven Lockhart
$60.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.62

Split

10.01

In Run

345

Wgt

25.6kg
6
2
FIREFLY JAMES
T: Christopher Supple
$7.60

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.70

Split

10.21

In Run

766

Wgt

33.0kg
7
7
JUST MY SIZE
T: Shane Waterhouse
$54.30

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.72

Split

10.16

In Run

677

Wgt

35.3kg
8
9
ABURRIDO
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$30.10

Mgn

19.25

Time

25.32

Split

10.52

In Run

888

Wgt

25.8kg
R7 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES (420m)
Place
Free For All - $1300 - $400 - $300
Splits: 9.79
1
8
BLUE MAX
T: Frank Hancock
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.04

Split

9.79

In Run

111

Wgt

32.7kg
2
1
FLORIBAMA
T: Garnet Robertson
$3.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.33

Split

9.82

In Run

222

Wgt

23.4kg
3
2
KULU ZIPSTER
T: John Clarson
$2.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.50

Split

9.88

In Run

333

Wgt

28.8kg
4
7
TREAGLE TRIUMPH
T: Patrick Lavis
$30.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.62

Split

9.97

In Run

444

Wgt

31.8kg
5
3
EGG SHELLS CLOUD
T: Deborah Lowe
$29.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.75

Split

10.17

In Run

555

Wgt

30.4kg
6
4
OH SO FABIO
T: Garry Geary
$15.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.85

Split

10.20

In Run

666

Wgt

32.5kg
R8 LADBROKES INFO HUB STAKES (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: 9.79
1
2
BLUE GEE TEE
T: Garry Cluss
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.25

Split

9.79

In Run

111

Wgt

31.8kg
2
4
NITRO BEACH
T: John Dart
$1.30

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.38

Split

9.95

In Run

432

Wgt

29.5kg
3
9
OUR CAVALIER
T: Steven Lockhart
$12.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.51

Split

9.80

In Run

223

Wgt

35.1kg
4
5
BELLA LYNDAN
T: Terence Jordan
$8.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.58

Split

10.01

In Run

554

Wgt

27.8kg
5
8
ADIOS DORADO
T: Garry Geary
$28.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.77

Split

9.91

In Run

345

Wgt

31.6kg
R9 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO 1W STKS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 9.68
1
1
SURFIN' GIRL
T: Terence Wilson
$10.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.47

Split

9.68

In Run

111

Wgt

26.3kg
2
4
BONNY DOON BOB
T: Steven Lockhart
$9.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.51

Split

9.91

In Run

222

Wgt

25.1kg
3
2
KINGSBRAE HUNTER
T: Douglas King
$5.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.61

Split

10.12

In Run

443

Wgt

26.4kg
4
6
I'M THE DUDE
T: Gregory Hancock
$3.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.62

Split

10.03

In Run

334

Wgt

32.5kg
5
3
MISS ENSBY
T: Gregory Hancock
$9.20

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.91

Split

10.13

In Run

555

Wgt

27.3kg
6
8
CRANWORTH
T: Garnet Robertson
$2.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

25.21

Split

10.22

In Run

676

Wgt

30.9kg
7
5
COMBAL ZERO
T: Patrick Lavis
$43.40

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.25

Split

10.28

In Run

887

Wgt

33.8kg
8
7
CLOVER BRIGID
T: Christopher Supple
$24.60

Mgn

13.00

Time

25.38

Split

10.24

In Run

768

Wgt

25.0kg
R10 LADBROKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STKS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 9.72
1
7
TIMES A TICKIN'
T: Stephen Keep
$9.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.50

Split

10.05

In Run

221

Wgt

32.3kg
2
6
SYMI SUMMER
T: Garry Streatfield
$33.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.63

Split

10.05

In Run

342

Wgt

27.2kg
3
8
JIMMY STINTSON
T: Jacob Northfield
$9.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.65

Split

9.72

In Run

113

Wgt

24.0kg
4
1
LOOKIN' SWELL
T: Lawrence Meteyard
$5.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.69

Split

10.12

In Run

434

Wgt

27.1kg
5
2
BUSTER'S DYNASTY
T: Terry Hickson
$9.20

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.69

Split

10.13

In Run

555

Wgt

28.8kg
6
4
REJECT DUDE
T: Gregory Hancock
$8.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.83

Split

10.35

In Run

876

Wgt

26.4kg
7
3
UNCLE DAWELL
T: Fiona Geary
$9.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

24.89

Split

10.23

In Run

667

Wgt

31.7kg
8
5
KINGSBRAE JOANNE
T: Robert Andrews
$2.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.14

Split

10.34

In Run

788

Wgt

23.3kg
Race 1 IVAN'S CAMPER TRAILERS STKS 420m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 9.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FRANK DE TANK (1) Anthony Robertson 24.17 0.00 9.89 331 30.2kg Bekim Bale Arctic Star

$1.70

2 2 BEWITCHED STAR (2) Sonia Kempshall 24.35 2.50 9.98 442 28.2kg Taylors Sky Miss Someone

$6.40

3 8 KINGSBRAE TAMMY (8) Douglas King 24.45 4.00 9.76 113 26.8kg Magic Sprite Sassy Giselle

$6.30

4 9 CHARLIE WHAT (4) Leon Torrens 24.47 4.25 10.10 554 29.9kg Paw Licking Sharlarni

$17.50

5 3 CHATTY KATHY (3) Fiona Geary 24.47 4.25 10.17 665 27.2kg My Bro Fabio Miss Murphy

$13.90

6 5 BLONDE GIFT (5) Darryl Smith 24.59 6.00 9.86 226 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Aston Aditi

$22.50

7 7 CANDY SWIRL (7) Kenneth Neave 24.67 7.00 10.18 777 24.8kg Collision Exhibitionist

$35.10

8 6 REAL WICKED (6) Sonia Kempshall 25.07 12.75 10.34 888 29.5kg Dyna Double One Latino Princess

$12.80

Race 2 TATTERSALLS HOTEL CASINO MDN 420m Maiden $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 9.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
DNF 6 BOGAN WARRIOR (6) Patrick Lavis 0.00 0.00 0.00 29.6kg Spring Gun Penthouse Doll

$4.80

1 4 DAINTY MISS (4) Steven Beddoes 24.49 0.00 10.03 221 25.3kg Cold Fusion Miss Westend

$9.70

2 1 LOGGER COOP (1) Matthew Beetson 24.50 0.10 9.77 112 31.8kg Barcia Bale Macie Bell

$7.80

3 7 VODKA DREAMS (7) Robert Andrews 24.78 4.25 10.17 433 25.3kg Cosmic Rumble Kingsbrae Molly

$1.60

4 2 BONNY DOON BLAZE (2) Steven Lockhart 24.86 5.25 10.16 344 24.8kg Magic Sprite Geordie Shores

$26.00

5 8 STILTON ALI (8) Dean Turley 25.03 7.75 10.31 555 28.0kg Superman She's A Player

$11.10

Race 3 LADBROKES CASH IN 1W STAKES 420m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 10.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ADRIENNE'S HOPE (7) Lawrence Meteyard 24.75 0.00 10.19 321 26.6kg Magic Sprite Hope Diamond

$6.80

2 4 BOGAN DOLL (4) Patrick Lavis 24.88 1.75 10.26 432 25.7kg Magic Sprite Bogan Girl

$20.40

3 2 MAJESTIC MARVEL (2) Garry Streatfield 24.89 2.00 10.12 113 28.8kg El Grand Senor Magic Diore

$4.40

4 5 TOBACCO KING (5) Christopher Supple 25.14 5.50 10.28 664 30.8kg Collision Magic Five

$1.70

5 3 APACHE VALLEY (3) Dean Turley 25.25 7.00 10.27 545 29.7kg Johnny Fire Galoola Fire

$9.80

6 8 KRANKY (8) Steven Lockhart 25.29 7.75 10.17 256 26.2kg Black Houdini Phantom Dottie

$12.70

Race 4 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL HT1 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.48, 15.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MAMACHI (2) Frank Hancock 30.20 0.00 4.48 111 28.0kg My Bro Fabio Lady Jasmin

$2.70

2 6 RAVEN LOCH (6) John Corrigan 30.54 4.75 4.59 542 29.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Neala's Joy

$5.00

3 4 FIRST FIRE (4) John Dart 30.65 6.25 4.73 873 28.2kg Magic Sprite Stetson Donna

$3.00

4 5 DON'T KNOCKA TOM (5) Thomas Purtill 30.74 7.75 4.66 754 33.3kg Don't Knocka Him Up Sized Down

$26.90

5 3 TRANQUIL BUDDY (3) Garnet Robertson 30.79 8.25 4.58 435 30.2kg Oaks Road Tranquil Lily

$9.40

6 7 EBONNIE (7) Steven Lockhart 30.83 9.00 4.51 366 25.8kg Black Houdini Phantom Dottie

$78.10

7 8 WHERE'S EGGY (8) Garry Cluss 30.88 9.75 4.59 687 34.2kg Head Bound Paua Of Love

$13.40

8 1 MISS GAMBLER (1) Patrick Lavis 31.04 12.00 4.51 228 23.3kg Collision Francescana

$20.00

Race 5 LADBROKES MONTHLY MEDAL HT2 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.37, 15.22
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FERNANDO BLASTER (1) Terence Jordan 30.11 0.00 4.40 221 29.9kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan

$2.60

2 3 TORNADO ALLEY (3) John Dart 30.22 1.50 4.55 612 32.0kg Don't Knocka Him Storm Rush Usa

$9.30

3 4 HIDDEN SNIPER (4) Marlene Ellis 30.39 4.00 4.55 543 34.3kg Dyna Tron Shot Glass

$9.90

4 8 FERNANDO MARKS (8) Michael Landrigan 30.41 4.25 4.46 434 28.6kg Fernando Bale Cavendish Flyer

$13.00

5 7 ORWELLIAN (7) Patrick Lavis 30.42 4.25 4.43 355 33.2kg Fabregas Fratelli Fresh

$4.80

6 5 SO SCANDALOUS (5) Fiona Geary 30.56 6.25 4.58 776 27.3kg My Bro Fabio Miss Murphy

$41.00

7 6 MISS ARNAKA (6) Barbara Beach 30.78 9.50 4.60 887 24.2kg Outa Credit Victorious Gem

$69.00

8 2 TRANQUIL INVADER (2) Garnet Robertson 30.94 11.75 4.37 168 30.9kg Oaks Road Tranquil Lily

$3.70

Race 6 THE NORTHERN STAR STAKES 420m Masters Grade 1/2 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 9.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ARISTOTLE (8) Warren Kempshall 23.97 0.00 9.70 111 31.7kg Magic Sprite Bellbird Park

$1.60

2 5 MAGIC RAE ROSE (5) Deborah Lowe 24.57 8.50 9.86 222 25.6kg Magic Sprite Driveway Diva

$36.20

3 3 HIPPIE TREND (3) Bradley Northfield 24.59 8.75 10.08 433 31.8kg Magic Sprite Bralyn Nicky

$5.90

4 6 COMANCHE COUNTY (6) Bradley Northfield 24.59 8.75 10.13 554 33.7kg Bralyn County Starline Stella

$5.30

5 4 FLASH GEE (4) Steven Lockhart 24.62 9.25 10.01 345 25.6kg Barcia Bale Perry Winkle

$60.80

6 2 FIREFLY JAMES (2) Christopher Supple 24.70 10.25 10.21 766 33.0kg Don't Knocka Him Firefly Curly

$7.60

7 7 JUST MY SIZE (7) Shane Waterhouse 24.72 10.50 10.16 677 35.3kg Elite Blue Size Jetta Bale

$54.30

8 9 ABURRIDO (1) Stephen Mcdiarmid 25.32 19.25 10.52 888 25.8kg Cosmic Rumble Kim Special

$30.10

Race 7 LADBROKES CASH OUT STAKES 420m Free For All $1300 - $400 - $300 Splits: 9.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BLUE MAX (8) Frank Hancock 24.04 0.00 9.79 111 32.7kg My Bro Fabio Dulcie Dee

$2.90

2 1 FLORIBAMA (1) Garnet Robertson 24.33 4.25 9.82 222 23.4kg Bekim Bale Arctic Star

$3.80

3 2 KULU ZIPSTER (2) John Clarson 24.50 6.50 9.88 333 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Kulu Flame

$2.20

4 7 TREAGLE TRIUMPH (7) Patrick Lavis 24.62 8.25 9.97 444 31.8kg Fabregas Black Minx

$30.40

5 3 EGG SHELLS CLOUD (3) Deborah Lowe 24.75 10.00 10.17 555 30.4kg Banjo Boy Three's A Cloud

$29.60

6 4 OH SO FABIO (4) Garry Geary 24.85 11.50 10.20 666 32.5kg My Bro Fabio Miss Murphy

$15.80

Race 8 LADBROKES INFO HUB STAKES 420m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 9.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BLUE GEE TEE (2) Garry Cluss 24.25 0.00 9.79 111 31.8kg Bralyn County Erin Norris

$4.90

2 4 NITRO BEACH (4) John Dart 24.38 1.75 9.95 432 29.5kg Fabregas Blue Bird

$1.30

3 9 OUR CAVALIER (3) Steven Lockhart 24.51 3.75 9.80 223 35.1kg Brett Lee Pretty Malaika

$12.00

4 5 BELLA LYNDAN (5) Terence Jordan 24.58 4.75 10.01 554 27.8kg Barcia Bale Bonny Lyndan

$8.30

5 8 ADIOS DORADO (8) Garry Geary 24.77 7.50 9.91 345 31.6kg Fear Zafonic Nancy Trick

$28.40

Race 9 LADBROKES DAILY VIDEO 1W STKS 420m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 9.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SURFIN' GIRL (1) Terence Wilson 24.47 0.00 9.68 111 26.3kg Shakey Jakey Surf On Tap

$10.10

2 4 BONNY DOON BOB (4) Steven Lockhart 24.51 0.75 9.91 222 25.1kg Magic Sprite Geordie Shores

$9.90

3 2 KINGSBRAE HUNTER (2) Douglas King 24.61 2.00 10.12 443 26.4kg Magic Sprite Sassy Giselle

$5.40

4 6 I'M THE DUDE (6) Gregory Hancock 24.62 2.00 10.03 334 32.5kg Cosmic Rumble I'm A Player

$3.90

5 3 MISS ENSBY (3) Gregory Hancock 24.91 6.25 10.13 555 27.3kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy

$9.20

6 8 CRANWORTH (8) Garnet Robertson 25.21 10.50 10.22 676 30.9kg Bekim Bale Arctic Star

$2.80

7 5 COMBAL ZERO (5) Patrick Lavis 25.25 11.00 10.28 887 33.8kg Magic Sprite Magic Capers

$43.40

8 7 CLOVER BRIGID (7) Christopher Supple 25.38 13.00 10.24 768 25.0kg Premier Fantasy Cosmic Brigid

$24.60

Race 10 LADBROKES GREYHOUND PREVIEWS STKS 420m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 9.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TIMES A TICKIN' (7) Stephen Keep 24.50 0.00 10.05 221 32.3kg Hoover Boy Wordly Girl

$9.80

2 6 SYMI SUMMER (6) Garry Streatfield 24.63 1.75 10.05 342 27.2kg Tuiaki Arica Dora

$33.90

3 8 JIMMY STINTSON (8) Jacob Northfield 24.65 2.00 9.72 113 24.0kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris

$9.20

4 1 LOOKIN' SWELL (1) Lawrence Meteyard 24.69 2.50 10.12 434 27.1kg Radley Bale Cels Honey

$5.00

5 2 BUSTER'S DYNASTY (2) Terry Hickson 24.69 2.50 10.13 555 28.8kg Lochinvar Marlow Neala's Joy

$9.20

6 4 REJECT DUDE (4) Gregory Hancock 24.83 4.75 10.35 876 26.4kg Bralyn County Cosmic Blackjack

$8.50

7 3 UNCLE DAWELL (3) Fiona Geary 24.89 5.50 10.23 667 31.7kg My Bro Fabio Miss Murphy

$9.00

8 5 KINGSBRAE JOANNE (5) Robert Andrews 25.14 9.25 10.34 788 23.3kg Banjo Boy Porky Teller

$2.50