Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 22nd of June 2021
R1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.72
1
1
T: Lee Wylie
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.50

Split

9.72

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
8
T: Denise Robinson
$5.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.53

Split

9.75

In Run

222

Wgt

30.7kg
3
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$6.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.75

Split

10.03

In Run

433

Wgt

29.8kg
4
5
T: Lee Wylie
$7.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.88

Split

10.11

In Run

654

Wgt

33.5kg
5
4
T: Denise Robinson
$8.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.01

Split

10.23

In Run

765

Wgt

32.4kg
6
7
T: Kim Gooding
$12.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.03

Split

9.96

In Run

346

Wgt

26.9kg
7
3
T: Lee Wylie
$6.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.03

Split

10.10

In Run

577

Wgt

26.4kg
8
6
T: Desmond Cecil
$26.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

25.38

Split

10.24

In Run

888

Wgt

26.1kg
R2 AUSURE INSURANCE MASTERS (259m)
Place
Masters Grade 3 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.33

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

27.0kg
2
1
T: Joshua Wells
$11.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.38

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

24.6kg
3
8
T: Terry Lockhart
$4.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.67

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

25.3kg
4
4
T: Anthony Bunney
$16.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.75

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

31.5kg
5
7
T: Donald Watts
$2.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.87

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

23.4kg
6
5
T: Steven Lockhart
$3.20

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.90

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

25.6kg
R3 MILLION DOLLAR CHASE STARTS AUGUST (420m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.79
1
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.12

Split

9.79

In Run

111

Wgt

25.9kg
2
8
T: Charles Northfield
$4.80

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.40

Split

9.80

In Run

222

Wgt

26.2kg
3
7
T: Mitchell Northfield
$7.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.54

Split

9.94

In Run

333

Wgt

25.4kg
4
5
T: Charles Northfield
$9.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.74

Split

9.96

In Run

444

Wgt

25.0kg
5
1
T: Jacob Northfield
$23.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.85

Split

10.40

In Run

555

Wgt

24.0kg
6
4
T: Frank Hancock
$1.85

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.09

Split

10.64

In Run

666

Wgt

25.1kg
R4 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Stephen Casey
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

14.83

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.8kg
2
3
T: Shane Staples
$21.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

14.94

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

32.3kg
3
9
T: Patrick Lavis
$19.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.07

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

23.2kg
4
7
T: Dean Casey
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.19

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

28.7kg
5
6
T: Mitchell Northfield
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

15.23

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

24.2kg
6
8
T: Bradley Northfield
$2.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.26

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

27.2kg
7
4
T: Dean Casey
$7.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.32

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.8kg
8
1
T: Denise Robinson
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.37

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.9kg
SCR
5
T: Laurence Walker
$0.00
R5 900 2LM/ZZZ FM (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.35, 14.95
1
3
T: Bradley Northfield
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.08

Split

4.35

In Run

111

Wgt

29.4kg
2
1
T: Lee Wylie
$4.80

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.15

Split

4.41

In Run

222

Wgt

34.6kg
3
7
T: Craig Mcphee
$6.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

30.27

Split

4.52

In Run

533

Wgt

33.4kg
4
4
T: William Kennedy
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.45

Split

4.46

In Run

444

Wgt

31.7kg
5
8
T: Ryan Newstead
$17.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.58

Split

4.44

In Run

355

Wgt

30.9kg
SCR
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Lee Wylie
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-4 WINS HEAT 1 (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.71
1
7
T: John Dart
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.10

Split

9.71

In Run

111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
3
T: Fiona Geary
$41.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.37

Split

9.85

In Run

222

Wgt

27.2kg
3
1
T: Shane Staples
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.54

Split

9.97

In Run

453

Wgt

27.5kg
4
6
T: Mark Johnston
$4.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.54

Split

9.91

In Run

334

Wgt

24.4kg
5
4
T: Charles Northfield
$3.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.66

Split

9.98

In Run

545

Wgt

29.7kg
5
5
T: Craig Mcphee
$13.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.66

Split

10.01

In Run

666

Wgt

31.2kg
7
8
T: Barry Jones
$16.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.74

Split

10.08

In Run

777

Wgt

27.5kg
8
2
T: Mark Wilkes
$14.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.81

Split

10.20

In Run

888

Wgt

29.7kg
R7 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-4 WINS HEAT 2 (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.70
1
1
T: Michael Patterson
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.04

Split

9.70

In Run

111

Wgt

26.4kg
2
3
T: Terry Duncan
$26.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.31

Split

9.92

In Run

642

Wgt

24.8kg
3
7
T: Garry Geary
$41.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.46

Split

9.73

In Run

223

Wgt

28.9kg
4
4
T: John Dart
$6.50

Mgn

8.00

Time

24.60

Split

9.87

In Run

554

Wgt

31.8kg
5
5
T: Evelyn Harris
$16.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.61

Split

9.80

In Run

335

Wgt

25.3kg
6
8
T: Jacob Northfield
$61.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.69

Split

10.02

In Run

776

Wgt

29.1kg
7
2
T: Terence Jordan
$2.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.74

Split

9.84

In Run

467

Wgt

26.4kg
8
6
T: Shane Staples
$9.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.88

Split

10.05

In Run

888

Wgt

24.7kg
R8 LADBROKES RED DOG 0-3 WINS HEAT 1 (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.40, 10.83
1
1
T: Steven Lockhart
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.23

Split

4.40

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
2
3
T: Malcolm Ross
$34.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.28

Split

4.46

In Run

0

Wgt

31.6kg
3
4
T: Michael Patterson
$9.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.50

Split

4.60

In Run

0

Wgt

25.0kg
4
8
T: Mathew Reid
$7.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.53

Split

4.51

In Run

0

Wgt

30.8kg
5
6
T: Wayne Bowen
$71.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.63

Split

4.66

In Run

0

Wgt

31.8kg
6
7
T: Tyson Barton
$34.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.82

Split

4.55

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
7
5
T: Ryan Newstead
$17.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.94

Split

4.64

In Run

0

Wgt

24.0kg
8
2
T: John Dart
$1.35

Mgn

28.50

Time

32.23

Split

6.48

In Run

0

Wgt

25.4kg
R9 LADBROKES RED DOG 0-3 WINS HEAT 2 (520m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.37, 15.40
1
5
T: Michael Lalicz
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.96

Split

4.47

In Run

541

Wgt

32.3kg
2
4
T: Mitchell Northfield
$19.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.19

Split

4.37

In Run

112

Wgt

24.9kg
3
9
T: Joshua Wells
$11.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.42

Split

4.44

In Run

463

Wgt

26.3kg
4
2
T: Reg Gardoll
$1.80

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.58

Split

4.44

In Run

224

Wgt

29.2kg
5
1
T: Glen Northfield
$61.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.76

Split

4.44

In Run

335

Wgt

25.3kg
6
6
T: Laurence Walker
$71.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.77

Split

4.53

In Run

876

Wgt

26.5kg
7
8
T: Steven Lockhart
$16.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.86

Split

4.50

In Run

787

Wgt

34.1kg
8
3
T: John Dart
$17.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

30.86

Split

4.47

In Run

658

Wgt

25.7kg
SCR
7
T: Andrew Monaghan
$0.00
R10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Tyson Barton
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.25

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

24.7kg
2
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$14.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

15.28

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

26.2kg
3
3
T: Will Griffiths
$34.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.30

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

24.6kg
4
9
T: Steven Lockhart
$18.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.46

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

31.6kg
5
8
T: Bradley Northfield
$10.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.74

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

25.6kg
6
7
T: Michael Patterson
$16.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

16.07

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

30.1kg
7
5
T: Jacob Northfield
$41.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

16.20

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

29.2kg
8
6
T: Alan Bugeja
$5.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

16.30

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

34.6kg
SCR
4
T: Gary Gardner
$0.00
Race 1 GBOTA WELCOME MAIDEN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 REFORMER (1) Lee Wylie 24.50 0.00 9.72 111 31.7kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $2.90
2 8 INNER RAGE (8) Denise Robinson 24.53 0.50 9.75 222 30.7kg Fernando Bale Oakey Park $5.00
3 2 FLASH GAMBLER (2) Patrick Lavis 24.75 3.50 10.03 433 29.8kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $6.00
4 5 CRACKING PACE (5) Lee Wylie 24.88 5.25 10.11 654 33.5kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $7.50
5 4 CHINDERAH MYTH (4) Denise Robinson 25.01 7.25 10.23 765 32.4kg Barcia Bale Steve's Jewel $8.00
6 7 KULU GYPSY (7) Kim Gooding 25.03 7.50 9.96 346 26.9kg Fabregas Kulu Cha Ching $12.00
7 3 HERE'S CAZA (3) Lee Wylie 25.03 7.50 10.10 577 26.4kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $6.00
8 6 SASSY DANCER (6) Desmond Cecil 25.38 12.50 10.24 888 26.1kg Zulu Zeus Dance Of Love $26.00
Race 2 AUSURE INSURANCE MASTERS 259m Masters Grade 3 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MAGIC SAL (2) Evelyn Harris 15.33 0.00 0.00 21 27.0kg Dyna Double One Magic Display $6.50
2 1 KINGSBRAE JOANNE (1) Joshua Wells 15.38 0.75 0.00 12 24.6kg Banjo Boy Porky Teller $11.00
3 8 CODRINGTON SPARK (8) Terry Lockhart 15.67 4.75 0.00 33 25.3kg Magic Sprite Spring Out $4.80
4 4 SAINT PABLO (4) Anthony Bunney 15.75 6.00 0.00 44 31.5kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $16.00
5 7 RAPID HIGHWAY (7) Donald Watts 15.87 7.75 0.00 55 23.4kg Fernando Bale Addison Road $2.90
6 5 NANGAR TAZ (5) Steven Lockhart 15.90 8.25 0.00 66 25.6kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy $3.20
Race 3 MILLION DOLLAR CHASE STARTS AUGUST 420m Mixed 3/4 $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MATISSE GAMBLER (2) Patrick Lavis 24.12 0.00 9.79 111 25.9kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $7.50
2 8 KINGSBRAE KOTA (8) Charles Northfield 24.40 4.00 9.80 222 26.2kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $4.80
3 7 ZOE KATE (7) Mitchell Northfield 24.54 6.00 9.94 333 25.4kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $7.50
4 5 KINGSBRAE ANNA (5) Charles Northfield 24.74 8.75 9.96 444 25.0kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $9.00
5 1 CHERRY CHUNKER (1) Jacob Northfield 24.85 10.25 10.40 555 24.0kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $23.00
6 4 LADY SNOW WHITE (4) Frank Hancock 25.09 13.75 10.64 666 25.1kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $1.85
Race 4 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MIA BERYL MAY (2) Stephen Casey 14.83 0.00 0.00 11 25.8kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $9.00
2 3 STIGMATIZE (3) Shane Staples 14.94 1.50 0.00 32 32.3kg Jagger Swagger Izumi $21.00
3 9 ESTHER'S LILY (5) Patrick Lavis 15.07 3.50 0.00 23 23.2kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $19.00
4 7 SUDDEN COMFORT (7) Dean Casey 15.19 5.25 0.00 44 28.7kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $6.50
5 6 THANKS NELLY (6) Mitchell Northfield 15.23 5.75 0.00 55 24.2kg Magic Sprite Erin Norris $7.00
6 8 REDBACK KATIE (8) Bradley Northfield 15.26 6.00 0.00 66 27.2kg Barcia Bale Palazzo $2.30
7 4 COUNTRY COTTAGE (4) Dean Casey 15.32 7.00 0.00 77 25.8kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $7.50
8 1 RAGE WITHIN (1) Denise Robinson 15.37 7.75 0.00 88 26.9kg Zambora Brockie Oakey Park $8.00
SCR 5 JACKIE'S YOYO (5) Laurence Walker
Race 5 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.35, 14.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MISS KENNY (3) Bradley Northfield 30.08 0.00 4.35 111 29.4kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $1.60
2 1 FRANKIE DA SILVA (1) Lee Wylie 30.15 1.00 4.41 222 34.6kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $4.80
3 7 MR. BLASTER (7) Craig Mcphee 30.27 2.50 4.52 533 33.4kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $6.50
4 4 HE'S A ROCKER (4) William Kennedy 30.45 5.25 4.46 444 31.7kg Leeroy Rocker Candy All Over $11.00
5 8 YOGI RANGER (8) Ryan Newstead 30.58 7.00 4.44 355 30.9kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $17.00
SCR 2 DARLING DISPLAY (2) Evelyn Harris
SCR 6 CRAFTY CAZA (6) Lee Wylie
Race 6 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-4 WINS HEAT 1 420m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BLUE BIRD BEACH (7) John Dart 24.10 0.00 9.71 111 26.5kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $3.40
2 3 CASH UPFRONT (3) Fiona Geary 24.37 3.75 9.85 222 27.2kg Unlawful Entry Cash Rules $41.00
3 1 CULTURED (1) Shane Staples 24.54 6.25 9.97 453 27.5kg Keybow Ebby Chance $6.00
4 6 TWEED DOLLY (6) Mark Johnston 24.54 6.25 9.91 334 24.4kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $4.40
5 4 KINGSBRAE COOPER (4) Charles Northfield 24.66 8.00 9.98 545 29.7kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $3.50
5 5 MCENROE (5) Craig Mcphee 24.66 8.00 10.01 666 31.2kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $13.00
7 8 SILVER TICKET (8) Barry Jones 24.74 9.25 10.08 777 27.5kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $16.00
8 2 GOLDEN PICTURE (2) Mark Wilkes 24.81 10.00 10.20 888 29.7kg Fernando Bale Amy Lyndan $14.00
Race 7 LADBROKES RED DOG 1-4 WINS HEAT 2 420m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 INFLUENTIAL (1) Michael Patterson 24.04 0.00 9.70 111 26.4kg Barcia Bale Embellish $2.40
2 3 BLACKPOOL GRACE (3) Terry Duncan 24.31 3.75 9.92 642 24.8kg Allen Deed Paua To Load $26.00
3 7 ANDRE ANDALE (7) Garry Geary 24.46 6.00 9.73 223 28.9kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $41.00
4 4 MARTINO BEACH (4) John Dart 24.60 8.00 9.87 554 31.8kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $6.50
5 5 SPEEDY BONUS (5) Evelyn Harris 24.61 8.25 9.80 335 25.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $16.00
6 8 CANNED HEAT (8) Jacob Northfield 24.69 9.25 10.02 776 29.1kg Banjo Boy Kingsbrae Nelly $61.00
7 2 FERNANDO DIVA (2) Terence Jordan 24.74 10.00 9.84 467 26.4kg Fernando Bale Precious Sal $2.50
8 6 REXINA (6) Shane Staples 24.88 12.00 10.05 888 24.7kg Cutting Edge Fortunes Of Time $9.00
Race 8 LADBROKES RED DOG 0-3 WINS HEAT 1 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.40, 10.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CINDY SWANS (1) Steven Lockhart 30.23 0.00 4.40 0 27.2kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $11.00
2 3 PHANTOM CRUISE (3) Malcolm Ross 30.28 0.75 4.46 0 31.6kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $34.00
3 4 FLASH HEART (4) Michael Patterson 30.50 3.75 4.60 0 25.0kg Fernando Bale Being Good $9.50
4 8 LATRELL (8) Mathew Reid 30.53 4.25 4.51 0 30.8kg Norm The Storm Wenona Girl $7.50
5 6 MIXED BAG (6) Wayne Bowen 30.63 5.75 4.66 0 31.8kg My Bro Fabio Tessa Bella $71.00
6 7 AMAZON QUEEN (7) Tyson Barton 30.82 8.25 4.55 0 26.4kg Aston Dee Bee Crowdza Captive $34.00
7 5 LOUISIANA (5) Ryan Newstead 30.94 10.00 4.64 0 24.0kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $17.00
8 2 RUMBLING AWAY (2) John Dart 32.23 28.50 6.48 0 25.4kg Cosmic Rumble Tahlia's Way $1.35
Race 9 LADBROKES RED DOG 0-3 WINS HEAT 2 520m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.37, 15.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 STREET CRY (5) Michael Lalicz 29.96 0.00 4.47 541 32.3kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $2.90
2 4 BACK CREEK BANJO (4) Mitchell Northfield 30.19 3.25 4.37 112 24.9kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $19.00
3 9 EMMA BUNDOCK (7) Joshua Wells 30.42 6.50 4.44 463 26.3kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $11.00
4 2 MAGIC SPRY (2) Reg Gardoll 30.58 8.75 4.44 224 29.2kg Fernando Bale Being Good $1.80
5 1 CHANTELLE SMELLS (1) Glen Northfield 30.76 11.50 4.44 335 25.3kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $61.00
6 6 PRIMROSE GYPSY (6) Laurence Walker 30.77 11.50 4.53 876 26.5kg Oaks Road Bella Mel $71.00
7 8 EDEN FLYER (8) Steven Lockhart 30.86 12.75 4.50 787 34.1kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $16.00
8 3 CHARIOT'S AWAY (3) John Dart 30.86 12.75 4.47 658 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Tahlia's Way $17.00
SCR 7 MAGIC PRINCE (7) Andrew Monaghan
Race 10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SHINJUKU (1) Tyson Barton 15.25 0.00 0.00 21 24.7kg Kinloch Brae Queen Yuna $1.45
2 2 AFFOGATO (2) Patrick Lavis 15.28 0.50 0.00 12 26.2kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $14.00
3 3 LIAR TELLER (3) Will Griffiths 15.30 0.75 0.00 33 24.6kg Sulzanti Porky Teller $34.00
4 9 IRRITATE (4) Steven Lockhart 15.46 3.00 0.00 44 31.6kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $18.00
5 8 DIAMOND SPARKLE (8) Bradley Northfield 15.74 7.00 0.00 55 25.6kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $10.00
6 7 DOMINATING (7) Michael Patterson 16.07 11.75 0.00 76 30.1kg Kinloch Brae Embellish $16.00
7 5 BOHEMIAN CHARIOT (5) Jacob Northfield 16.20 13.50 0.00 67 29.2kg Barcia Bale Spanish Queen $41.00
8 6 FERGUS (6) Alan Bugeja 16.30 15.00 0.00 88 34.6kg Barcia Bale Laverne $5.50
SCR 4 SAM'S WAY (4) Gary Gardner