Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 17th of August 2021
R1 LADBROKES PARK LISMORE WELCOME MAIDEN (520m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 4.42, 15.34
1
1
T: Gavin Lowe
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.47

Split

4.52

In Run

421

Wgt

31.3kg
2
2
T: Kim Gooding
$2.90

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.49

Split

4.48

In Run

332

Wgt

29.4kg
3
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$1.90

Mgn

2.75

Time

30.67

Split

4.42

In Run

113

Wgt

31.1kg
4
4
T: Kim Gooding
$51.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

31.12

Split

4.48

In Run

244

Wgt

26.8kg
5
8
T: Gavin Lowe
$17.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.15

Split

4.62

In Run

655

Wgt

27.0kg
6
5
T: Darren Scells
$18.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

31.37

Split

4.57

In Run

566

Wgt

30.3kg
R2 LADBROKE IT! MAIDEN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.68
1
6
T: Mark Knowles
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.33

Split

9.68

In Run

111

Wgt

26.5kg
2
1
T: Glen Northfield
$6.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.35

Split

9.79

In Run

222

Wgt

25.7kg
3
8
T: John Dart
$1.75

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.36

Split

9.92

In Run

443

Wgt

27.0kg
4
7
T: Robert Cooke
$4.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.38

Split

9.90

In Run

334

Wgt

29.9kg
5
2
T: Deborah Lowe
$17.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

25.17

Split

10.45

In Run

765

Wgt

24.7kg
6
5
T: Darren Scells
$71.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

25.21

Split

10.33

In Run

656

Wgt

29.0kg
7
4
T: Darren Scells
$34.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

25.34

Split

10.58

In Run

887

Wgt

30.3kg
8
3
T: Darren Scells
$81.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

25.34

Split

10.30

In Run

578

Wgt

33.0kg
R3 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Christopher Smith
$31.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.34

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.7kg
2
1
T: Stephen Keep
$2.30

Mgn

1.25

Time

15.43

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

32.5kg
3
3
T: Desmond Cecil
$19.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.58

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

24.0kg
4
7
T: Lee Wylie
$2.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.60

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

32.8kg
5
6
T: Bradley Northfield
$71.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.63

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

31.3kg
6
8
T: Mark Knowles
$6.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.83

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

24.2kg
7
5
T: Barry Jones
$12.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.88

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

27.8kg
8
2
T: Steven Lockhart
$16.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.95

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

23.0kg
R4 LADBROKES BET TICKER (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Lee Wylie
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

14.83

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

33.0kg
2
6
T: Bradley Northfield
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.20

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

31.8kg
3
1
T: Desmond Cecil
$4.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.35

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

28.7kg
4
5
T: Douglas King
$4.40

Mgn

9.25

Time

15.48

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

30.4kg
5
7
T: Glen Northfield
$11.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

32.9kg
6
8
T: Desmond Cecil
$17.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

15.66

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

29.4kg
7
3
T: Glen Northfield
$12.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

15.78

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

25.7kg
8
2
T: John Clarson
$17.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

15.80

Split

0.00

In Run

78

Wgt

32.1kg
R5 LADBROKES EASY FORM (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Mark Knowles
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

14.96

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.2kg
2
2
T: Steven Lockhart
$5.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.26

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

30.4kg
3
4
T: Evelyn Harris
$7.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

15.36

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

24.9kg
4
5
T: William Gilbert
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.41

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

23.9kg
5
1
T: Terry Duncan
$4.60

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.48

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

29.1kg
6
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$4.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.49

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

25.7kg
7
6
T: Jamie Hancock
$23.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

15.66

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

30.7kg
SCR
7
T: Bradley Northfield
$0.00
R6 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.83
1
7
T: Mark Johnston
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.55

Split

9.92

In Run

321

Wgt

24.8kg
2
1
T: John Clarson
$13.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.61

Split

9.83

In Run

112

Wgt

27.9kg
3
3
T: Glen Northfield
$5.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.64

Split

9.91

In Run

233

Wgt

24.1kg
4
8
T: Glen Northfield
$13.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.78

Split

10.03

In Run

444

Wgt

25.4kg
5
4
T: Barry Jones
$21.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.85

Split

10.33

In Run

775

Wgt

28.4kg
6
6
T: Stephen Keep
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.93

Split

10.32

In Run

666

Wgt

25.4kg
7
2
T: Christopher Smith
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.05

Split

10.24

In Run

557

Wgt

34.9kg
8
5
T: Jacqueline Davis
$12.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

25.11

Split

10.67

In Run

888

Wgt

28.8kg
R7 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.87
1
2
T: Stephen Keep
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.53

Split

9.88

In Run

211

Wgt

34.9kg
2
1
T: Daryl Bates
$2.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.58

Split

9.87

In Run

122

Wgt

28.8kg
3
8
T: Mark Knowles
$16.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.71

Split

10.02

In Run

333

Wgt

25.4kg
4
4
T: Lee Wylie
$10.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

24.76

Split

10.09

In Run

444

Wgt

27.6kg
5
6
T: Gavin Lowe
$8.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.29

Split

10.63

In Run

875

Wgt

32.1kg
6
7
T: John Clarson
$41.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.34

Split

10.25

In Run

666

Wgt

28.3kg
7
5
T: Glen Northfield
$11.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.34

Split

10.41

In Run

787

Wgt

26.0kg
8
3
T: Stephen Keep
$11.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

25.61

Split

10.22

In Run

558

Wgt

33.9kg
R8 LADBROKES SWITCH (520m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.33, 14.68
1
7
T: Frank Hancock
$1.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.62

Split

4.33

In Run

111

Wgt

31.7kg
2
1
T: John Dart
$7.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

29.96

Split

4.43

In Run

422

Wgt

31.7kg
3
2
T: Steven Lockhart
$26.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

30.38

Split

4.33

In Run

233

Wgt

25.7kg
4
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$15.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.40

Split

4.38

In Run

344

Wgt

23.4kg
5
6
T: Stephen Keep
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.49

Split

4.47

In Run

675

Wgt

29.6kg
6
3
T: Mark Johnston
$21.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.61

Split

4.55

In Run

756

Wgt

33.9kg
7
8
T: Mark Johnston
$19.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

30.64

Split

4.46

In Run

567

Wgt

27.7kg
R9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 1-2 WINS (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.40, 15.20
1
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.67

Split

4.40

In Run

111

Wgt

33.6kg
2
8
T: Malcolm Ross
$3.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.68

Split

4.57

In Run

442

Wgt

32.0kg
3
7
T: Benjamin Ellis
$10.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

30.68

Split

4.79

In Run

763

Wgt

27.8kg
4
1
T: Wayne Bowen
$11.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.72

Split

4.56

In Run

324

Wgt

31.4kg
5
3
T: Gary Gardner
$2.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.80

Split

4.51

In Run

255

Wgt

29.5kg
6
2
T: Craig Carragher
$9.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.83

Split

4.59

In Run

536

Wgt

27.0kg
7
6
T: Wayne Bowen
$12.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

31.05

Split

4.70

In Run

677

Wgt

25.8kg
R10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.97
1
2
T: John Dart
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.36

Split

10.04

In Run

221

Wgt

30.2kg
2
6
T: Mark Knowles
$5.50

Mgn

0.50

Time

24.39

Split

9.97

In Run

112

Wgt

24.0kg
3
8
T: Terry Duncan
$17.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.76

Split

10.17

In Run

443

Wgt

27.8kg
4
7
T: Denise Robinson
$1.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.89

Split

10.17

In Run

334

Wgt

30.7kg
5
4
T: Terry Duncan
$19.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.89

Split

10.35

In Run

655

Wgt

31.8kg
6
1
T: Daryl Bates
$101.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.09

Split

10.32

In Run

566

Wgt

27.2kg
SCR
3
T: Daryl Bates
$0.00
Race 1 LADBROKES PARK LISMORE WELCOME MAIDEN 520m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 4.42, 15.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ENERGETIC CLOUD (1) Gavin Lowe 30.47 0.00 4.52 421 31.3kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $7.00
2 2 KULU NOMAD (2) Kim Gooding 30.49 0.25 4.48 332 29.4kg Fabregas Kulu Cha Ching $2.90
3 7 HERO FOR HER (7) Malcolm Ross 30.67 2.75 4.42 113 31.1kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $1.90
4 4 KULU GYPSY (4) Kim Gooding 31.12 9.25 4.48 244 26.8kg Fabregas Kulu Cha Ching $51.00
5 8 BORN BLUE CLOUD (8) Gavin Lowe 31.15 9.75 4.62 655 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $17.00
6 5 BOLD TACTIC (5) Darren Scells 31.37 12.75 4.57 566 30.3kg Dyna Double One Bold Opal $18.00
Race 2 LADBROKE IT! MAIDEN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ZELLIE PARK (6) Mark Knowles 24.33 0.00 9.68 111 26.5kg Dyna Double One Winsome Charlee $8.50
2 1 LEVI LASS (1) Glen Northfield 24.35 0.25 9.79 222 25.7kg Norm The Storm Wenona Girl $6.00
3 8 CAPE LODGE (8) John Dart 24.36 0.50 9.92 443 27.0kg Fabregas Le Sirenuse $1.75
4 7 CASH MAGIC (7) Robert Cooke 24.38 0.75 9.90 334 29.9kg Raw Ability Cash In Motion $4.40
5 2 KISS BISCUIT (2) Deborah Lowe 25.17 12.00 10.45 765 24.7kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $17.00
6 5 HIDDEN GEM (5) Darren Scells 25.21 12.50 10.33 656 29.0kg Dyna Double One Bold Opal $71.00
7 4 BOLD DECISION (4) Darren Scells 25.34 14.25 10.58 887 30.3kg Dyna Double One Bold Opal $34.00
8 3 HUMS (3) Darren Scells 25.34 14.25 10.30 578 33.0kg Dyna Double One Bold Opal $81.00
Race 3 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TRACIES TREASURE (4) Christopher Smith 15.34 0.00 0.00 11 29.7kg Allen Deed Magic Potion $31.00
2 1 HENSON PARK (1) Stephen Keep 15.43 1.25 0.00 22 32.5kg Zipping Garth Red Calibre $2.30
3 3 SHEBOP (3) Desmond Cecil 15.58 3.50 0.00 33 24.0kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $19.00
4 7 CRACKING AGENT (7) Lee Wylie 15.60 3.75 0.00 44 32.8kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $2.80
5 6 BACKMEDE BOY (6) Bradley Northfield 15.63 4.25 0.00 55 31.3kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $71.00
6 8 NANNA'S NAUGHTY (8) Mark Knowles 15.83 7.00 0.00 66 24.2kg Go Wild Teddy Nana Road $6.00
7 5 LOTTERY TICKET (5) Barry Jones 15.88 7.75 0.00 87 27.8kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $12.00
8 2 GO PATTY GO (2) Steven Lockhart 15.95 8.75 0.00 78 23.0kg Barcia Bale Speculate $16.00
Race 4 LADBROKES BET TICKER 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 REFORMER (4) Lee Wylie 14.83 0.00 0.00 11 33.0kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $2.30
2 6 ALFIE SMALL (6) Bradley Northfield 15.20 5.25 0.00 22 31.8kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $11.00
3 1 ALFIE LONGER (1) Desmond Cecil 15.35 7.50 0.00 33 28.7kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $4.80
4 5 WILGUNYA BOY (5) Douglas King 15.48 9.25 0.00 54 30.4kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $4.40
5 7 JAKE'S A RAKE (7) Glen Northfield 15.53 10.00 0.00 45 32.9kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $11.00
6 8 IRISH WHISKEY (8) Desmond Cecil 15.66 11.75 0.00 66 29.4kg Fear Zafonic Radley Return $17.00
7 3 DEVIL'S MISTRESS (3) Glen Northfield 15.78 13.50 0.00 87 25.7kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $12.00
8 2 KULU ROCKY (2) John Clarson 15.80 13.75 0.00 78 32.1kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $17.00
Race 5 LADBROKES EASY FORM 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BUGATTI ANGEL (8) Mark Knowles 14.96 0.00 0.00 11 25.2kg Collision Funky Punk $3.50
2 2 IRRITATE (2) Steven Lockhart 15.26 4.25 0.00 22 30.4kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $5.50
3 4 SPEEDY BONUS (4) Evelyn Harris 15.36 5.75 0.00 43 24.9kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $7.50
4 5 WILD AMBITION (5) William Gilbert 15.41 6.25 0.00 34 23.9kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $10.00
5 1 GOT SOMETHING (1) Terry Duncan 15.48 7.50 0.00 55 29.1kg Fernando Bale How's It Rude $4.60
6 3 CHAMPAGNE BONUS (3) Evelyn Harris 15.49 7.50 0.00 66 25.7kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $4.20
7 6 HE'S GOT CHARM (6) Jamie Hancock 15.66 10.00 0.00 77 30.7kg Barcia Bale Country Charm $23.00
SCR 7 DIAMOND SPARKLE (7) Bradley Northfield
Race 6 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 TWEED DOLLY (7) Mark Johnston 24.55 0.00 9.92 321 24.8kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $1.85
2 1 KULU HONEY (1) John Clarson 24.61 0.75 9.83 112 27.9kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $13.00
3 3 ALOHA RUMBLE (3) Glen Northfield 24.64 1.25 9.91 233 24.1kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $5.00
4 8 CHANTELLE SMELLS (8) Glen Northfield 24.78 3.25 10.03 444 25.4kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $13.00
5 4 SILVER TICKET (4) Barry Jones 24.85 4.25 10.33 775 28.4kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $21.00
6 6 SOME SAY BAROQUE (6) Stephen Keep 24.93 5.25 10.32 666 25.4kg Fernando Bale Cosmic Heir $6.00
7 2 HE'S DEADLY (2) Christopher Smith 25.05 7.00 10.24 557 34.9kg Fabregas Gan Gan Fire $26.00
8 5 PRIVATE PARKING (5) Jacqueline Davis 25.11 8.00 10.67 888 28.8kg Bessy Boo Makedonia $12.00
Race 7 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SAMMY'S TURN (2) Stephen Keep 24.53 0.00 9.88 211 34.9kg Rippin' Sam Allonsy Bree $2.60
2 1 OUR SASSY NYRAH (1) Daryl Bates 24.58 0.75 9.87 122 28.8kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $2.50
3 8 POPPEY'S DORA (8) Mark Knowles 24.71 2.50 10.02 333 25.4kg Bessy Boo Makedonia $16.00
4 4 TESSIE DESILVER (4) Lee Wylie 24.76 3.25 10.09 444 27.6kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $10.00
5 6 MILKY WAY CLOUD (6) Gavin Lowe 25.29 10.75 10.63 875 32.1kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $8.50
6 7 KULU EDGE (7) John Clarson 25.34 11.50 10.25 666 28.3kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $41.00
7 5 OLAF'S ADVENTURE (5) Glen Northfield 25.34 11.50 10.41 787 26.0kg Ando's Mac Smiley Sam $11.00
8 3 JIMMY CORKHILL (3) Stephen Keep 25.61 15.50 10.22 558 33.9kg Kinloch Brae Trickster Lumik $11.00
Race 8 LADBROKES SWITCH 520m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.33, 14.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HORACE (7) Frank Hancock 29.62 0.00 4.33 111 31.7kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $1.15
2 1 MARTINO BEACH (1) John Dart 29.96 4.75 4.43 422 31.7kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $7.50
3 2 RISSOLES (2) Steven Lockhart 30.38 10.75 4.33 233 25.7kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $26.00
4 4 HELLO RUMBLE (4) Steven Lockhart 30.40 11.00 4.38 344 23.4kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $15.00
5 6 BLANCO BOY (6) Stephen Keep 30.49 12.25 4.47 675 29.6kg Fernando Bale Lillycette $34.00
6 3 TWEED MAJOR (3) Mark Johnston 30.61 14.00 4.55 756 33.9kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $21.00
7 8 TWEED PRINCESS (8) Mark Johnston 30.64 14.50 4.46 567 27.7kg Fernando Bale Tweed Chic $19.00
Race 9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 1-2 WINS 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.40, 15.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 EDEN FLYER (4) Steven Lockhart 30.67 0.00 4.40 111 33.6kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $8.00
2 8 PHANTOM CRUISE (8) Malcolm Ross 30.68 0.10 4.57 442 32.0kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $3.20
3 7 WHITE RUBY (7) Benjamin Ellis 30.68 0.10 4.79 763 27.8kg Banjo Boy Jamaican Ruby $10.00
4 1 MIXED BAG (1) Wayne Bowen 30.72 0.75 4.56 324 31.4kg My Bro Fabio Tessa Bella $11.00
5 3 INVINCIBLE NIGHT (3) Gary Gardner 30.80 1.75 4.51 255 29.5kg Fernando Bale Lainey Bale $2.60
6 2 BROADWAY STUNNER (2) Craig Carragher 30.83 2.25 4.59 536 27.0kg Unlawful Entry Best On Broadway $9.50
7 6 SLASHING SUNNY (6) Wayne Bowen 31.05 5.25 4.70 677 25.8kg Cosmic Rumble Wilma Bale $12.00
Race 10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WINK AT ME (2) John Dart 24.36 0.00 10.04 221 30.2kg Fernando Bale It's A Wink $3.20
2 6 DOUBLE HAPPINESS (6) Mark Knowles 24.39 0.50 9.97 112 24.0kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $5.50
3 8 MIDNIGHT BELLA (8) Terry Duncan 24.76 5.75 10.17 443 27.8kg Ritza Lenny Nymeria $17.00
4 7 DESCEND (7) Denise Robinson 24.89 7.50 10.17 334 30.7kg Fernando Bale Zambora Cross $1.80
5 4 WINLOCK BLUEY (4) Terry Duncan 24.89 7.50 10.35 655 31.8kg Buck Fever Crackin Sort $19.00
6 1 LUCY VAN PELT (1) Daryl Bates 25.09 10.25 10.32 566 27.2kg Where's Pedro Bella's Fancy $101.00
SCR 3 BRIAN GRIFFIN (3) Daryl Bates