Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 5th of October 2021
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MAIDEN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.79
1
6
T: Lee Wylie
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.23

Split

9.81

In Run

211

Wgt

35.2kg
2
8
T: Aaron Newstead
$4.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.52

Split

9.79

In Run

122

Wgt

26.2kg
3
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$8.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.63

Split

10.06

In Run

453

Wgt

30.9kg
4
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$8.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.76

Split

10.06

In Run

544

Wgt

31.6kg
5
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$9.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.99

Split

9.99

In Run

335

Wgt

24.5kg
6
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$19.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

25.00

Split

10.30

In Run

766

Wgt

31.7kg
7
5
T: Steven Lockhart
$41.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.20

Split

10.23

In Run

677

Wgt

25.3kg
8
1
T: Garry Geary
$12.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.34

Split

10.33

In Run

888

Wgt

25.0kg
R2 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES FINAL (520m)
Place
Maiden Final - $3000 - $1000 - $600
Splits: 4.40, 15.31
1
8
T: Robert Cooke
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.49

Split

4.50

In Run

511

Wgt

34.3kg
2
7
T: Stephen Casey
$6.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.72

Split

4.40

In Run

222

Wgt

25.5kg
3
1
T: Matthew Ford
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.80

Split

4.43

In Run

333

Wgt

35.7kg
4
3
T: Steven Lockhart
$34.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

31.18

Split

4.61

In Run

744

Wgt

30.1kg
5
6
T: Richard Godwin
$10.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

31.21

Split

4.57

In Run

665

Wgt

26.1kg
6
4
T: Terry Duncan
$21.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

31.31

Split

4.48

In Run

456

Wgt

32.1kg
7
2
T: Stephen Kavanagh
$4.60

Mgn

14.25

Time

31.49

Split

4.40

In Run

177

Wgt

29.0kg
R3 STAY SAFE NSW PATHWAYS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.78
1
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.35

Split

9.78

In Run

111

Wgt

25.1kg
2
1
T: Christi Ann Lombe
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.59

Split

10.12

In Run

222

Wgt

24.9kg
3
8
T: George Morschel
$3.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.65

Split

10.21

In Run

433

Wgt

26.3kg
4
6
T: John Clarson
$11.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.94

Split

10.17

In Run

344

Wgt

28.0kg
5
3
T: Christopher Smith
$101.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.01

Split

10.30

In Run

555

Wgt

35.6kg
6
2
T: Terry Duncan
$3.40

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.17

Split

10.43

In Run

766

Wgt

24.9kg
7
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$8.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

25.85

Split

10.76

In Run

887

Wgt

27.4kg
8
9
T: Anthony Bunney
$21.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

25.85

Split

10.41

In Run

678

Wgt

27.6kg
SCR
5
T: William Kennedy
$0.00
R4 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.63
1
7
T: Allan Lang
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.09

Split

9.63

In Run

111

Wgt

29.1kg
2
5
T: Jacob Northfield
$11.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.20

Split

9.78

In Run

222

Wgt

27.2kg
3
6
T: Charles Northfield
$8.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.55

Split

9.81

In Run

333

Wgt

30.5kg
4
10
T: Charles Northfield
$15.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.59

Split

9.98

In Run

554

Wgt

25.1kg
5
2
T: Lee Wylie
$6.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.60

Split

9.91

In Run

445

Wgt

27.7kg
6
9
T: Colin Graham
$15.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.66

Split

10.12

In Run

666

Wgt

28.9kg
7
4
T: Shane Staples
$17.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.84

Split

10.22

In Run

877

Wgt

33.6kg
8
1
T: Anthony Bunney
$41.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.99

Split

10.16

In Run

788

Wgt

24.9kg
SCR
3
T: Shane Staples
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Frank Hancock
$0.00
R5 THE PHOENIX IS COMING! (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.73
1
4
T: Garry Geary
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.34

Split

9.73

In Run

111

Wgt

24.6kg
2
7
T: George Morschel
$7.50

Mgn

0.10

Time

24.35

Split

10.05

In Run

442

Wgt

28.3kg
3
6
T: Stephen Keep
$3.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.42

Split

9.82

In Run

323

Wgt

35.3kg
4
8
T: Desmond Gilroy
$18.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.48

Split

9.79

In Run

234

Wgt

26.9kg
5
2
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$17.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.66

Split

10.20

In Run

555

Wgt

33.0kg
6
9
T: Neville Creighton
$12.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.67

Split

10.26

In Run

666

Wgt

34.4kg
7
5
T: Patrick Lavis
$3.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.02

Split

10.36

In Run

887

Wgt

26.0kg
8
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$17.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

25.10

Split

10.33

In Run

778

Wgt

29.6kg
SCR
1
T: Mark Johnston
$0.00
R6 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 1 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.40, 14.94
1
8
T: Denise Robinson
$10.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.99

Split

4.40

In Run

111

Wgt

30.9kg
2
2
T: Robert Andrews
$6.50

Mgn

2.00

Time

30.14

Split

4.48

In Run

632

Wgt

32.6kg
3
6
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$7.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.39

Split

4.42

In Run

323

Wgt

23.4kg
4
1
T: Stephen Keep
$13.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.46

Split

4.42

In Run

254

Wgt

29.7kg
5
3
T: Evelyn Harris
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.51

Split

4.50

In Run

745

Wgt

26.8kg
6
7
T: Craig Mcphee
$9.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

30.79

Split

4.43

In Run

466

Wgt

24.3kg
7
4
T: Dean Casey
$5.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

30.81

Split

4.59

In Run

877

Wgt

33.4kg
8
5
T: Dave Irwin
$3.20

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.93

Split

4.49

In Run

588

Wgt

30.8kg
R7 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 2 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.37, 15.10
1
6
T: Robert Andrews
$2.25

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

4.39

In Run

321

Wgt

27.8kg
2
7
T: Frank Hancock
$2.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.96

Split

4.37

In Run

212

Wgt

33.1kg
3
8
T: Robert Cooke
$5.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.12

Split

4.52

In Run

673

Wgt

33.6kg
4
5
T: Craig Mcphee
$31.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.47

Split

4.37

In Run

134

Wgt

32.4kg
5
9
T: Wayne Bowen
$81.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.49

Split

4.65

In Run

865

Wgt

31.6kg
6
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$16.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.54

Split

4.49

In Run

546

Wgt

30.4kg
7
2
T: Kim Gooding
$26.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.63

Split

4.52

In Run

787

Wgt

29.7kg
8
3
T: Craig Carragher
$51.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.66

Split

4.44

In Run

458

Wgt

27.4kg
SCR
1
T: Wayne Bowen
$0.00
R8 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI (520m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.31, 14.73
1
7
T: Frank Hancock
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.66

Split

4.31

In Run

211

Wgt

31.8kg
2
8
T: Neville Creighton
$3.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.02

Split

4.31

In Run

122

Wgt

34.5kg
3
1
T: Garry Geary
$17.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.03

Split

4.43

In Run

443

Wgt

30.4kg
4
5
T: Bradley Northfield
$13.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.44

Split

4.36

In Run

334

Wgt

29.3kg
5
4
T: Colin Graham
$51.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.51

Split

4.52

In Run

665

Wgt

31.9kg
6
2
T: Desmond Gilroy
$23.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.60

Split

4.47

In Run

556

Wgt

30.4kg
R9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Frank Hancock
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

14.96

Split

0.00

In Run

21

Wgt

32.6kg
2
2
T: James Gallaway
$2.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.10

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

30.7kg
3
5
T: Stephen Keep
$4.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.14

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: Dean Casey
$18.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.20

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

26.3kg
5
1
T: Shane Staples
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.38

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

33.4kg
6
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$41.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.39

Split

0.00

In Run

36

Wgt

31.6kg
R10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (420m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.71
1
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.04

Split

9.74

In Run

211

Wgt

32.1kg
2
5
T: Stephen Keep
$8.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.29

Split

9.85

In Run

442

Wgt

34.3kg
3
2
T: Frank Hancock
$6.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.37

Split

9.86

In Run

333

Wgt

25.5kg
4
1
T: Robert Andrews
$5.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.54

Split

9.98

In Run

554

Wgt

32.5kg
4
8
T: Colin Graham
$16.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.54

Split

10.07

In Run

665

Wgt

23.8kg
6
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$41.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.57

Split

9.71

In Run

126

Wgt

22.8kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MAIDEN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CRACKING PACE (6) Lee Wylie 24.23 0.00 9.81 211 35.2kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $2.15
2 8 HYPERDRIVE (8) Aaron Newstead 24.52 4.25 9.79 122 26.2kg Mogambo Terra Torra $4.20
3 4 DANDY GAMBLER (4) Patrick Lavis 24.63 5.75 10.06 453 30.9kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $8.00
4 2 SMOOTH BREN (2) Patrick Lavis 24.76 7.50 10.06 544 31.6kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $8.50
5 3 SHOT GAMBLER (3) Patrick Lavis 24.99 10.75 9.99 335 24.5kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $9.50
6 7 SMOOTH MUNNY (7) Patrick Lavis 25.00 11.00 10.30 766 31.7kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $19.00
7 5 VERY VERY MUCH (5) Steven Lockhart 25.20 13.75 10.23 677 25.3kg Unlawful Entry Flash Rose $41.00
8 1 VINTAGE FLYER (1) Garry Geary 25.34 15.75 10.33 888 25.0kg Paw Licking Shezza Girl $12.00
Race 2 GRNSW MAIDEN SERIES FINAL 520m Maiden Final $3000 - $1000 - $600 Splits: 4.40, 15.31
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CASH ABILITY (8) Robert Cooke 30.49 0.00 4.50 511 34.3kg Raw Ability Cash In Motion $1.95
2 7 MAGIC CHARM (7) Stephen Casey 30.72 3.25 4.40 222 25.5kg Magic Sprite Country Charm $6.00
3 1 KIARNI GRANT (1) Matthew Ford 30.80 4.25 4.43 333 35.7kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $10.00
4 3 BOSSK (3) Steven Lockhart 31.18 9.75 4.61 744 30.1kg Surf Lorian Ironbark Lass $34.00
5 6 INDIGO LEE (6) Richard Godwin 31.21 10.25 4.57 665 26.1kg Master Corsair Larina Lee $10.00
6 4 BLUE MILLION (4) Terry Duncan 31.31 11.75 4.48 456 32.1kg Barcia Bale Fantastic Daisy $21.00
7 2 RUMBLE JAZZ (2) Stephen Kavanagh 31.49 14.25 4.40 177 29.0kg Fabregas Joyce Rumble $4.60
Race 3 STAY SAFE NSW PATHWAYS 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BOCUSE GAMBLER (7) Patrick Lavis 24.35 0.00 9.78 111 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $6.50
2 1 CROWN TINA (1) Christi Ann Lombe 24.59 3.50 10.12 222 24.9kg Allen Deed Indi Allen $5.00
3 8 GO ANNA GO (8) George Morschel 24.65 4.25 10.21 433 26.3kg My Bro Fabio Bit Of Kelsey $3.40
4 6 KULU HONEY (6) John Clarson 24.94 8.25 10.17 344 28.0kg Barcia Bale Kulu Roo $11.00
5 3 HE'S DEADLY (3) Christopher Smith 25.01 9.25 10.30 555 35.6kg Fabregas Gan Gan Fire $101.00
6 2 LEWICKI (2) Terry Duncan 25.17 11.75 10.43 766 24.9kg Cosmic Rumble Invictus Gypsy $3.40
7 4 CINDY SWANS (4) Steven Lockhart 25.85 21.25 10.76 887 27.4kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $8.00
8 9 BOKARM NERO (5) Anthony Bunney 25.85 21.25 10.41 678 27.6kg Collision Funky Punk $21.00
SCR 5 HE'S A ROCKER (5) William Kennedy
Race 4 WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.63
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FOUR MORE GUY (7) Allan Lang 24.09 0.00 9.63 111 29.1kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $1.65
2 5 JAKE'S GIRL (5) Jacob Northfield 24.20 1.50 9.78 222 27.2kg My Bro Fabio Alyssa's Dream $11.00
3 6 LEON KINGSBRAE (6) Charles Northfield 24.55 6.50 9.81 333 30.5kg Fast Times Kingsbrae Missy $8.50
4 10 KINGSBRAE CHERYL (8) Charles Northfield 24.59 7.00 9.98 554 25.1kg Zambora Brockie Mitcharlie Mia $15.00
5 2 TESSIE DESILVER (2) Lee Wylie 24.60 7.25 9.91 445 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $6.50
6 9 MARIE (3) Colin Graham 24.66 8.25 10.12 666 28.9kg Cry Havoc Empire Entourage $15.00
7 4 TYPHOON MAE (4) Shane Staples 24.84 10.50 10.22 877 33.6kg Fernando Bale No Sparkle Leica $17.00
8 1 HAITHAM BALE (1) Anthony Bunney 24.99 12.75 10.16 788 24.9kg Dyna Villa Dyna Maddie $41.00
SCR 3 FIRST BEAT (3) Shane Staples
SCR 8 PIKE (8) Frank Hancock
Race 5 THE PHOENIX IS COMING! 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MISS MAGAZINE (4) Garry Geary 24.34 0.00 9.73 111 24.6kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $4.20
2 7 DAWN'S DREAM (7) George Morschel 24.35 0.10 10.05 442 28.3kg My Bro Fabio Bit Of Kelsey $7.50
3 6 SAMMY'S TURN (6) Stephen Keep 24.42 1.00 9.82 323 35.3kg Rippin' Sam Allonsy Bree $3.60
4 8 BRAVE SUZY (8) Desmond Gilroy 24.48 2.00 9.79 234 26.9kg Moreira Gamilla Go Girl $18.00
5 2 HUNTER KINGSBRAE (2) Stephen Mcdiarmid 24.66 4.50 10.20 555 33.0kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $17.00
6 9 MAC MADNESS (1) Neville Creighton 24.67 4.75 10.26 666 34.4kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $12.00
7 5 FERNANDO MIMMA (5) Patrick Lavis 25.02 9.75 10.36 887 26.0kg Fernando Bale Ice Gambler $3.50
8 3 NOIR GAMBLER (3) Patrick Lavis 25.10 10.75 10.33 778 29.6kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $17.00
SCR 1 TWEED DOLLY (1) Mark Johnston
Race 6 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 1 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.40, 14.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 INNER RAGE (8) Denise Robinson 29.99 0.00 4.40 111 30.9kg Fernando Bale Oakey Park $10.00
2 2 ROCKSTAR REBEL (2) Robert Andrews 30.14 2.00 4.48 632 32.6kg Collision Anastasia $6.50
3 6 VELOCITY TOUCHED (6) Stephen Mcdiarmid 30.39 5.75 4.42 323 23.4kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $7.00
4 1 BLANCO BOY (1) Stephen Keep 30.46 6.50 4.42 254 29.7kg Fernando Bale Lillycette $13.00
5 3 DASHING DISPLAY (3) Evelyn Harris 30.51 7.50 4.50 745 26.8kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $8.00
6 7 ARTY BARTY (7) Craig Mcphee 30.79 11.50 4.43 466 24.3kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $9.00
7 4 COUNTRY DOUBLE (4) Dean Casey 30.81 11.75 4.59 877 33.4kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $5.00
8 5 SAN POLO (5) Dave Irwin 30.93 13.25 4.49 588 30.8kg Zambora Brockie Deb's Penny $3.20
Race 7 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES HEAT 2 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.37, 15.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 MISS INTEGRITY (6) Robert Andrews 29.88 0.00 4.39 321 27.8kg Barcia Bale On The Runway $2.25
2 7 PIKE (7) Frank Hancock 29.96 1.00 4.37 212 33.1kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $2.40
3 8 TURBO CASH (8) Robert Cooke 30.12 3.50 4.52 673 33.6kg Raw Ability Cash In Motion $5.50
4 5 MR. BLASTER (5) Craig Mcphee 30.47 8.25 4.37 134 32.4kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $31.00
5 9 MIXED BAG (1) Wayne Bowen 30.49 8.75 4.65 865 31.6kg My Bro Fabio Tessa Bella $81.00
6 4 BRUNELLO (4) Patrick Lavis 30.54 9.25 4.49 546 30.4kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $16.00
7 2 KULU NOMAD (2) Kim Gooding 30.63 10.50 4.52 787 29.7kg Fabregas Kulu Cha Ching $26.00
8 3 BROADWAY STUNNER (3) Craig Carragher 30.66 11.00 4.44 458 27.4kg Unlawful Entry Best On Broadway $51.00
SCR 1 SLASHING SUNNY (1) Wayne Bowen
Race 8 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI 520m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.31, 14.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HORACE (7) Frank Hancock 29.66 0.00 4.31 211 31.8kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $1.40
2 8 MERCY DASH (8) Neville Creighton 30.02 5.25 4.31 122 34.5kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $3.80
3 1 SUPREME STREAM (1) Garry Geary 30.03 5.25 4.43 443 30.4kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $17.00
4 5 MISS KENNY (5) Bradley Northfield 30.44 11.00 4.36 334 29.3kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $13.00
5 4 STEAL AWAY (4) Colin Graham 30.51 12.25 4.52 665 31.9kg Unlawful Entry Elusive Sparkle $51.00
6 2 PAMELA'S GIRL (2) Desmond Gilroy 30.60 13.25 4.47 556 30.4kg Dyna Double One Desiderata $23.00
Race 9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BEAUREGARD (8) Frank Hancock 14.96 0.00 0.00 21 32.6kg Barcia Bale Laverne $3.20
2 2 HAAS (2) James Gallaway 15.10 2.00 0.00 12 30.7kg Barcia Bale Splash Of Magic $2.70
3 5 IMPRESS TROY (5) Stephen Keep 15.14 2.50 0.00 43 32.8kg Barcia Bale Exciting $4.00
4 7 COUNTRY COTTAGE (7) Dean Casey 15.20 3.50 0.00 54 26.3kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $18.00
5 1 STIGMATIZE (1) Shane Staples 15.38 6.00 0.00 65 33.4kg Jagger Swagger Izumi $7.00
6 4 IRRITATE (4) Steven Lockhart 15.39 6.00 0.00 36 31.6kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $41.00
Race 10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 420m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 PHANTOM CLYDE (7) Malcolm Ross 24.04 0.00 9.74 211 32.1kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $1.70
2 5 IPSO FACTO (5) Stephen Keep 24.29 3.50 9.85 442 34.3kg Fabregas Subway To Venus $8.00
3 2 MISS COUSENS (2) Frank Hancock 24.37 4.75 9.86 333 25.5kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $6.00
4 1 GREB'S DRINKING (1) Robert Andrews 24.54 7.00 9.98 554 32.5kg Sulzanti Pop's Pest $5.50
4 8 INSPIRE US (8) Colin Graham 24.54 7.00 10.07 665 23.8kg Moreira Someday Lady $16.00
6 4 ESTHER'S LILY (4) Patrick Lavis 24.57 7.50 9.71 126 22.8kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $41.00