Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 19th of October 2021
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Terry Duncan
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.01

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

24.7kg
2
8
T: John Dart
$1.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

15.11

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.5kg
3
4
T: Gregory Hancock
$41.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

15.36

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

28.0kg
4
7
T: Steven Lockhart
$16.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

15.47

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.2kg
5
1
T: Anthony Bunney
$51.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

32.5kg
6
3
T: Anthony Bunney
$101.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.55

Split

0.00

In Run

46

Wgt

29.0kg
7
6
T: Terry Duncan
$18.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.62

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

28.8kg
8
5
T: John Catton
$3.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

15.67

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

29.3kg
R2 STAY SAFE NSW (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.74
1
3
T: George Morschel
$4.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.12

Split

9.85

In Run

331

Wgt

28.3kg
2
5
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$5.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.25

Split

9.74

In Run

212

Wgt

25.9kg
3
6
T: Garry Geary
$7.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.33

Split

9.74

In Run

123

Wgt

24.9kg
4
8
T: Steven Lockhart
$81.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.46

Split

9.96

In Run

444

Wgt

34.2kg
5
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$13.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

24.63

Split

10.14

In Run

555

Wgt

32.8kg
6
2
T: George Morschel
$11.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.64

Split

10.26

In Run

776

Wgt

26.1kg
7
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$2.70

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.81

Split

10.21

In Run

667

Wgt

26.0kg
8
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$10.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

24.91

Split

10.30

In Run

888

Wgt

25.8kg
R3 JOHN STOLLERY 5TH GRADE HEAT 1 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.33, 15.27
1
6
T: Robert Andrews
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.04

Split

4.48

In Run

541

Wgt

32.9kg
2
2
T: Garry Geary
$4.00

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.04

Split

4.42

In Run

232

Wgt

30.5kg
3
8
T: Evelyn Harris
$5.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.09

Split

4.33

In Run

123

Wgt

26.9kg
4
5
T: Denise Robinson
$3.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

30.21

Split

4.42

In Run

314

Wgt

30.7kg
5
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$23.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.38

Split

4.57

In Run

755

Wgt

30.7kg
6
7
T: Desmond Gilroy
$34.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.48

Split

4.45

In Run

466

Wgt

28.3kg
7
3
T: Robert Cooke
$4.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.49

Split

4.63

In Run

887

Wgt

33.3kg
8
9
T: Neville Creighton
$81.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.62

Split

4.53

In Run

678

Wgt

34.6kg
SCR
4
T: Mitchell Northfield
$0.00
R4 JOHN STOLLERY 5TH GRADE HEAT 2 (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.42, 15.58
1
3
T: Craig Mcphee
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.32

Split

4.42

In Run

141

Wgt

24.3kg
2
8
T: Malcolm Ross
$9.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

30.35

Split

4.46

In Run

312

Wgt

32.3kg
3
1
T: John Catton
$3.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.56

Split

4.52

In Run

563

Wgt

29.9kg
4
2
T: Charles Northfield
$17.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.69

Split

4.58

In Run

824

Wgt

25.6kg
5
7
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$4.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.73

Split

4.43

In Run

255

Wgt

24.0kg
6
6
T: Evelyn Harris
$13.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.82

Split

4.56

In Run

736

Wgt

32.2kg
7
5
T: Dean Casey
$3.90

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.87

Split

4.52

In Run

487

Wgt

33.6kg
8
4
T: Terry Duncan
$26.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.94

Split

4.53

In Run

678

Wgt

31.7kg
R5 LISMORE WORKERS CUP HEAT 1 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $3000 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.34, 14.91
1
3
T: Neville Creighton
$8.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.79

Split

4.34

In Run

111

Wgt

34.7kg
2
5
T: John Dart
$23.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

29.80

Split

4.52

In Run

732

Wgt

34.6kg
3
8
T: Robert Andrews
$7.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.87

Split

4.37

In Run

223

Wgt

27.6kg
4
4
T: Michael Lalicz
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.05

Split

4.52

In Run

674

Wgt

32.3kg
5
6
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$31.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.29

Split

4.53

In Run

855

Wgt

27.1kg
6
1
T: Frederick Swain
$26.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.43

Split

4.39

In Run

486

Wgt

27.5kg
7
2
T: Terence Jordan
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.44

Split

4.39

In Run

347

Wgt

34.4kg
8
7
T: Frank Hancock
$1.70

Mgn

10.00

Time

30.49

Split

4.40

In Run

568

Wgt

32.1kg
R6 LISMORE WORKERS CUP HEAT 2 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $3000 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.27, 14.69
1
4
T: Stephen Kavanagh
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.59

Split

4.27

In Run

111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
3
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$4.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.05

Split

4.42

In Run

432

Wgt

28.1kg
3
1
T: Charmaine Roberts
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.08

Split

4.44

In Run

553

Wgt

28.4kg
4
2
T: Desmond Gilroy
$81.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.25

Split

4.45

In Run

664

Wgt

30.8kg
5
6
T: Malcolm Ross
$5.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.33

Split

4.31

In Run

225

Wgt

27.5kg
6
8
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$6.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.53

Split

4.33

In Run

346

Wgt

29.7kg
SCR
7
T: Bradley Northfield
$0.00
R7 LISMORE WORKERS CUP HEAT 3 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $3000 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.28, 15.24
1
2
T: Robert Cooke
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.73

Split

4.50

In Run

631

Wgt

31.1kg
2
8
T: Jeff Ahern
$13.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.84

Split

4.28

In Run

112

Wgt

28.6kg
3
4
T: Charmaine Roberts
$4.40

Mgn

8.50

Time

30.33

Split

4.50

In Run

543

Wgt

37.1kg
4
7
T: Mitchell Northfield
$3.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

30.38

Split

4.35

In Run

254

Wgt

25.7kg
5
1
T: Michael Patterson
$26.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.70

Split

4.46

In Run

425

Wgt

31.6kg
6
3
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$26.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

30.73

Split

4.67

In Run

766

Wgt

26.5kg
7
6
T: Malcolm Ross
$10.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

31.00

Split

4.38

In Run

377

Wgt

30.4kg
R8 LISMORE WORKERS CUP HEAT 4 (520m)
Place
S/E Heat - $3000 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.31, 14.95
1
1
T: Mark Moroney
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.88

Split

4.39

In Run

321

Wgt

30.0kg
2
6
T: Frank Hancock
$5.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

29.95

Split

4.40

In Run

532

Wgt

33.1kg
3
8
T: John Catton
$7.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

30.01

Split

4.40

In Run

443

Wgt

29.6kg
4
2
T: Mark Davidson
$5.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.11

Split

4.31

In Run

114

Wgt

33.3kg
5
7
T: Mitchell Northfield
$21.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

30.36

Split

4.34

In Run

255

Wgt

26.7kg
6
4
T: Malcolm Ross
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.47

Split

4.54

In Run

666

Wgt

28.2kg
SCR
3
T: Frederick Swain
$0.00
R9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM (420m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.72
1
8
T: Malcolm Ross
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.05

Split

9.76

In Run

211

Wgt

32.3kg
2
7
T: Charles Northfield
$10.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.20

Split

9.89

In Run

332

Wgt

27.5kg
3
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.36

Split

10.00

In Run

543

Wgt

26.3kg
4
3
T: Robert Andrews
$7.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.41

Split

9.72

In Run

124

Wgt

32.5kg
5
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$31.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.73

Split

9.99

In Run

455

Wgt

22.9kg
SCR
4
T: Frank Hancock
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Garry Geary
$0.00
R10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (259m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Frank Hancock
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.00

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

32.9kg
2
8
T: Bradley Northfield
$13.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

15.12

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

30.5kg
3
2
T: Dean Casey
$4.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.24

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

27.0kg
4
5
T: Patrick Lavis
$26.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.33

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

25.3kg
5
4
T: Gary Gardner
$12.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
1
T: Shane Staples
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FABULOUS GAL (2) Terry Duncan 15.01 0.00 0.00 11 24.7kg Fernando Bale Sudoku Mercedes $5.50
2 8 BLUE BIRD BEACH (8) John Dart 15.11 1.50 0.00 22 26.5kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $1.80
3 4 MISS ENSBY (4) Gregory Hancock 15.36 5.00 0.00 33 28.0kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $41.00
4 7 NANGAR TAZ (7) Steven Lockhart 15.47 6.50 0.00 54 25.2kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy $16.00
5 1 SAINT PABLO (1) Anthony Bunney 15.53 7.50 0.00 65 32.5kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $51.00
6 3 BOKARM NERO (3) Anthony Bunney 15.55 7.75 0.00 46 29.0kg Collision Funky Punk $101.00
7 6 GOT SOMETHING (6) Terry Duncan 15.62 8.75 0.00 77 28.8kg Fernando Bale How's It Rude $18.00
8 5 KATANTI (5) John Catton 15.67 9.25 0.00 88 29.3kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $3.50
Race 2 STAY SAFE NSW 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DAWN'S DREAM (3) George Morschel 24.12 0.00 9.85 331 28.3kg My Bro Fabio Bit Of Kelsey $4.60
2 5 TALK IT UP (5) Tom Tzouvelis 24.25 1.75 9.74 212 25.9kg Mepunga Blazer Blame The Fame $5.00
3 6 MISS MAGAZINE (6) Garry Geary 24.33 3.00 9.74 123 24.9kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $7.50
4 8 EDEN FLYER (8) Steven Lockhart 24.46 4.75 9.96 444 34.2kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $81.00
5 7 BLANC GAMBLER (7) Patrick Lavis 24.63 7.25 10.14 555 32.8kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $13.00
6 2 GO ANNA GO (2) George Morschel 24.64 7.50 10.26 776 26.1kg My Bro Fabio Bit Of Kelsey $11.00
7 1 FERNANDO MIMMA (1) Patrick Lavis 24.81 9.75 10.21 667 26.0kg Fernando Bale Ice Gambler $2.70
8 4 ORION GIRL (4) Patrick Lavis 24.91 11.25 10.30 888 25.8kg Hostile Wedding Present $10.00
Race 3 JOHN STOLLERY 5TH GRADE HEAT 1 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.33, 15.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ROCKSTAR REBEL (6) Robert Andrews 30.04 0.00 4.48 541 32.9kg Collision Anastasia $6.00
2 2 SUPREME STREAM (2) Garry Geary 30.04 0.05 4.42 232 30.5kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $4.00
3 8 DASHING DISPLAY (8) Evelyn Harris 30.09 0.75 4.33 123 26.9kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $5.50
4 5 INNER RAGE (5) Denise Robinson 30.21 2.25 4.42 314 30.7kg Fernando Bale Oakey Park $3.80
5 1 BRUNELLO (1) Patrick Lavis 30.38 4.75 4.57 755 30.7kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $23.00
6 7 WANDA MAXIMOFF (7) Desmond Gilroy 30.48 6.25 4.45 466 28.3kg Barcia Bale Hill Top Belle $34.00
7 3 TURBO CASH (3) Robert Cooke 30.49 6.25 4.63 887 33.3kg Raw Ability Cash In Motion $4.00
8 9 MAC MADNESS (4) Neville Creighton 30.62 8.25 4.53 678 34.6kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $81.00
SCR 4 BACK CREEK BANJO (4) Mitchell Northfield
Race 4 JOHN STOLLERY 5TH GRADE HEAT 2 520m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.42, 15.58
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ARTY BARTY (3) Craig Mcphee 30.32 0.00 4.42 141 24.3kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $8.00
2 8 PHANTOM CRUISE (8) Malcolm Ross 30.35 0.50 4.46 312 32.3kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $9.00
3 1 SCRIVEN (1) John Catton 30.56 3.50 4.52 563 29.9kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $3.30
4 2 KINGSBRAE CHERYL (2) Charles Northfield 30.69 5.25 4.58 824 25.6kg Zambora Brockie Mitcharlie Mia $17.00
5 7 VELOCITY TOUCHED (7) Stephen Mcdiarmid 30.73 5.75 4.43 255 24.0kg Aston Dee Bee Velocity Breeze $4.40
6 6 DOUBLE BONUS (6) Evelyn Harris 30.82 7.00 4.56 736 32.2kg Dyna Double One Tina's Display $13.00
7 5 COUNTRY DOUBLE (5) Dean Casey 30.87 7.75 4.52 487 33.6kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $3.90
8 4 SIMPLY SLICK (4) Terry Duncan 30.94 8.75 4.53 678 31.7kg My Redeemer Wanda Bale $26.00
Race 5 LISMORE WORKERS CUP HEAT 1 520m S/E Heat $3000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.34, 14.91
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MERCY DASH (3) Neville Creighton 29.79 0.00 4.34 111 34.7kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $8.00
2 5 PELTZER (5) John Dart 29.80 0.10 4.52 732 34.6kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $23.00
3 8 MISS INTEGRITY (8) Robert Andrews 29.87 1.00 4.37 223 27.6kg Barcia Bale On The Runway $7.50
4 4 STREET CRY (4) Michael Lalicz 30.05 3.75 4.52 674 32.3kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $6.00
5 6 LILY MONELLI (6) Tom Tzouvelis 30.29 7.00 4.53 855 27.1kg Hecton Bale Petunia Monelli $31.00
6 1 TRIBAL MAGIC (1) Frederick Swain 30.43 9.25 4.39 486 27.5kg Barcia Bale Fay's Magic $26.00
7 2 FLYING JET (2) Terence Jordan 30.44 9.25 4.39 347 34.4kg Fernando Bale Aeroplane Cindy $13.00
8 7 HORACE (7) Frank Hancock 30.49 10.00 4.40 568 32.1kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $1.70
Race 6 LISMORE WORKERS CUP HEAT 2 520m S/E Heat $3000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.27, 14.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LOUIS RUMBLE (4) Stephen Kavanagh 29.59 0.00 4.27 111 28.7kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $2.20
2 3 SLEUTH (3) Tom Tzouvelis 30.05 6.50 4.42 432 28.1kg Allen Deed Dokmai $4.60
3 1 PAYTON KEEPING (1) Charmaine Roberts 30.08 7.00 4.44 553 28.4kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $8.00
4 2 PAMELA'S GIRL (2) Desmond Gilroy 30.25 9.25 4.45 664 30.8kg Dyna Double One Desiderata $81.00
5 6 PHANTOM BONNIE (6) Malcolm Ross 30.33 10.50 4.31 225 27.5kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $5.50
6 8 KID PSYCHO (8) Geoffrey Grimwood 30.53 13.25 4.33 346 29.7kg Dyna Double One Elusive Zesta $6.00
SCR 7 MISS KENNY (7) Bradley Northfield
Race 7 LISMORE WORKERS CUP HEAT 3 520m S/E Heat $3000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.28, 15.24
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CASH VIEW (2) Robert Cooke 29.73 0.00 4.50 631 31.1kg Raw Ability Cashpot $2.50
2 8 BURNT ENDS (8) Jeff Ahern 29.84 1.50 4.28 112 28.6kg Fernando Bale Mitcharlie Mia $13.00
3 4 MEMPHIS KEEPING (4) Charmaine Roberts 30.33 8.50 4.50 543 37.1kg Flying Fired Up Shelley Keeping $4.40
4 7 KOORINGA LUCY (7) Mitchell Northfield 30.38 9.25 4.35 254 25.7kg Fernando Bale Mitcharlie Mia $3.30
5 1 BLACK CHILLI (1) Michael Patterson 30.70 13.75 4.46 425 31.6kg Ritza Lenny Nymeria $26.00
6 3 THIS IS REAL (3) Tom Tzouvelis 30.73 14.25 4.67 766 26.5kg Mepunga Blazer Blame The Fame $26.00
7 6 JIMARY STAR (6) Malcolm Ross 31.00 18.00 4.38 377 30.4kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $10.00
Race 8 LISMORE WORKERS CUP HEAT 4 520m S/E Heat $3000 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.31, 14.95
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FIRE LEGEND (1) Mark Moroney 29.88 0.00 4.39 321 30.0kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $1.75
2 6 PIKE (6) Frank Hancock 29.95 1.00 4.40 532 33.1kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $5.00
3 8 LITTLE BYRNES (8) John Catton 30.01 1.75 4.40 443 29.6kg Barcia Bale Mitchie Madam $7.00
4 2 RITZA WILLIAM (2) Mark Davidson 30.11 3.25 4.31 114 33.3kg Ritza Lenny Ritza Millie $5.00
5 7 MIA MAGIC (7) Mitchell Northfield 30.36 6.75 4.34 255 26.7kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $21.00
6 4 JIMARY DYNAMITE (4) Malcolm Ross 30.47 8.25 4.54 666 28.2kg Zulu Zeus Jimary Vixen $101.00
SCR 3 ALL HANDS OFF (3) Frederick Swain
Race 9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 420m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 PHANTOM CLYDE (8) Malcolm Ross 24.05 0.00 9.76 211 32.3kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $1.40
2 7 KINGSBRAE KOTA (7) Charles Northfield 24.20 2.00 9.89 332 27.5kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Nelly $10.00
3 2 ROSIE BONUS (2) Evelyn Harris 24.36 4.25 10.00 543 26.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $8.00
4 3 GREB'S DRINKING (3) Robert Andrews 24.41 5.25 9.72 124 32.5kg Sulzanti Pop's Pest $7.00
5 1 ESTHER'S LILY (1) Patrick Lavis 24.73 9.75 9.99 455 22.9kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $31.00
SCR 4 MISS COUSENS (4) Frank Hancock
SCR 6 MASTER MAGAZINE (6) Garry Geary
Race 10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 259m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BEAUREGARD (7) Frank Hancock 15.00 0.00 0.00 11 32.9kg Barcia Bale Laverne $1.40
2 8 JIMARY CRICKET (8) Bradley Northfield 15.12 1.75 0.00 22 30.5kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $13.00
3 2 COUNTRY COTTAGE (2) Dean Casey 15.24 3.50 0.00 33 27.0kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $4.40
4 5 BOCUSE GAMBLER (5) Patrick Lavis 15.33 4.75 0.00 44 25.3kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $26.00
5 4 KINGSBRAE TREVOR (4) Gary Gardner 15.53 7.50 0.00 55 30.5kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $12.00
SCR 1 STIGMATIZE (1) Shane Staples