Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 26th of October 2021
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MDN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.74
1
7
T: Jacob Northfield
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.19

Split

9.74

In Run

111

Wgt

25.7kg
2
5
T: Charles Northfield
$4.40

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.28

Split

9.89

In Run

222

Wgt

30.0kg
3
1
T: Matthew Ford
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.41

Split

10.01

In Run

443

Wgt

35.5kg
4
3
T: Craig Mcphee
$8.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.80

Split

10.23

In Run

764

Wgt

29.8kg
5
6
T: Steven Lockhart
$71.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.01

Split

10.27

In Run

885

Wgt

30.0kg
6
4
T: Fiona Geary
$12.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.02

Split

10.01

In Run

556

Wgt

23.0kg
7
2
T: Gavin Lowe
$19.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.04

Split

10.17

In Run

677

Wgt

33.5kg
8
8
T: Robert Andrews
$2.60

Mgn

15.00

Time

25.24

Split

9.92

In Run

338

Wgt

30.3kg
R2 LADBROKES FLIGHT TO THE PHOENIX (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Gregory Hancock
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.26

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.9kg
2
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$11.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.40

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

25.5kg
3
6
T: Daryl Bates
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

27.6kg
4
8
T: Terry Duncan
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.64

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

28.7kg
5
7
T: Bernard Ford
$10.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.71

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

29.4kg
6
5
T: Keith Boan
$6.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.76

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

30.2kg
7
3
T: Douglas King
$5.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.81

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

22.5kg
8
2
T: Glen Northfield
$5.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.87

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

24.9kg
R3 LADBROKE IT! (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Dean Casey
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.12

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

29.3kg
2
7
T: Douglas King
$26.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

15.19

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

24.6kg
3
6
T: Gregory Hancock
$14.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

15.22

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

25.8kg
4
1
T: Stephen Casey
$3.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.33

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

26.6kg
5
2
T: Daryl Bates
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.37

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

34.0kg
6
9
T: Craig Mcphee
$61.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.66

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

23.5kg
7
8
T: Donald Watts
$8.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

15.67

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

24.6kg
8
3
T: John Dart
$2.80

Mgn

8.00

Time

15.68

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.8kg
SCR
4
T: Fiona Geary
$0.00
R4 SENIORS APPRECIATION (420m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.76
1
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$6.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.28

Split

9.89

In Run

331

Wgt

26.3kg
2
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$1.60

Mgn

0.05

Time

24.28

Split

9.97

In Run

442

Wgt

32.3kg
3
3
T: Garry Geary
$61.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.42

Split

9.76

In Run

113

Wgt

24.9kg
4
4
T: Glenda Dart
$9.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.44

Split

10.18

In Run

764

Wgt

31.1kg
5
5
T: George Morschel
$17.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.45

Split

10.03

In Run

555

Wgt

28.3kg
6
8
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$34.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.48

Split

9.83

In Run

226

Wgt

26.8kg
7
6
T: Tyson Barton
$13.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.77

Split

10.26

In Run

887

Wgt

26.9kg
8
1
T: Bradley Northfield
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.81

Split

10.14

In Run

678

Wgt

30.8kg
R5 GRNSW STAYERS SERIES (635m)
Place
Non Graded - $5000 - $1500 - $1100
Splits: 10.82, 21.93
1
1
T: John Dart
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

37.15

Split

10.95

In Run

331

Wgt

25.7kg
2
7
T: David Richardson
$4.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

37.41

Split

10.90

In Run

222

Wgt

26.6kg
3
2
T: Tyson Barton
$8.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

37.57

Split

10.82

In Run

113

Wgt

23.5kg
4
4
T: David Richardson
$2.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

37.95

Split

11.03

In Run

444

Wgt

25.2kg
5
8
T: David Richardson
$6.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

38.09

Split

11.31

In Run

555

Wgt

27.3kg
6
5
T: Glen Northfield
$81.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

38.15

Split

11.33

In Run

666

Wgt

25.2kg
R6 JOHN STOLLERY FINAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $2500 - $500 - $390
Splits: 4.18, 14.97
1
1
T: Garry Geary
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.79

Split

4.25

In Run

321

Wgt

30.7kg
2
2
T: Evelyn Harris
$4.80

Mgn

0.75

Time

29.84

Split

4.18

In Run

112

Wgt

26.7kg
3
7
T: Craig Mcphee
$9.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

29.92

Split

4.31

In Run

463

Wgt

24.3kg
4
3
T: John Catton
$7.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.02

Split

4.24

In Run

234

Wgt

30.0kg
5
5
T: Robert Andrews
$4.40

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.20

Split

4.40

In Run

655

Wgt

33.1kg
6
8
T: Charles Northfield
$34.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.35

Split

4.38

In Run

546

Wgt

25.7kg
7
4
T: Malcolm Ross
$13.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

30.54

Split

4.42

In Run

777

Wgt

32.1kg
8
9
T: Patrick Lavis
$41.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

30.58

Split

4.48

In Run

888

Wgt

30.8kg
SCR
6
T: Denise Robinson
$0.00
R7 LISMORE WORKERS CUP FINAL (520m)
Place
S/E Group 2 - $40000 - $8500 - $5500
Splits: 4.33, 15.00
1
1
T: Robert Cooke
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.61

Split

4.35

In Run

231

Wgt

31.3kg
2
3
T: Stephen Kavanagh
$2.20

Mgn

0.25

Time

29.63

Split

4.33

In Run

112

Wgt

28.8kg
3
8
T: Mark Moroney
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

29.72

Split

4.39

In Run

323

Wgt

30.6kg
4
6
T: John Dart
$23.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

29.78

Split

4.54

In Run

644

Wgt

34.9kg
5
2
T: Neville Creighton
$26.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

30.06

Split

4.43

In Run

455

Wgt

35.2kg
6
4
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$17.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

30.15

Split

4.46

In Run

566

Wgt

28.2kg
7
7
T: Frank Hancock
$15.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.48

Split

4.55

In Run

777

Wgt

33.6kg
8
5
T: Jeff Ahern
$31.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

30.70

Split

4.57

In Run

888

Wgt

28.5kg
R8 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.72
1
1
T: Allan Lang
$1.55

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.10

Split

9.72

In Run

111

Wgt

29.6kg
2
8
T: John Dart
$5.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

24.12

Split

9.78

In Run

222

Wgt

29.6kg
3
6
T: Terry Duncan
$26.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.46

Split

9.84

In Run

333

Wgt

25.2kg
4
3
T: Amanda Rayner
$6.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.53

Split

10.03

In Run

444

Wgt

26.5kg
5
7
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$9.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.57

Split

10.12

In Run

555

Wgt

26.3kg
6
2
T: Daryl Bates
$51.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.96

Split

10.55

In Run

666

Wgt

28.8kg
7
5
T: Tyson Barton
$101.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

25.07

Split

10.62

In Run

777

Wgt

25.8kg
8
4
T: Craig Mcphee
$61.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.23

Split

10.76

In Run

888

Wgt

32.4kg
R9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Lee Wylie
$2.15

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.06

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.9kg
2
9
T: Keith Boan
$3.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

15.41

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

25.9kg
3
7
T: Glen Northfield
$71.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.50

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

31.7kg
4
8
T: Kristhyll Mae Lagos
$9.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.64

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

24.0kg
5
6
T: Keith Boan
$21.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

15.74

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

26.8kg
6
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$8.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

15.84

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

27.3kg
7
10
T: Glen Northfield
$61.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

16.25

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

25.9kg
8
3
T: Stephen Casey
$12.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

16.36

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
2
T: Glen Northfield
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Keith Boan
$0.00
R10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.70
1
5
T: Tom Tzouvelis
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.23

Split

9.77

In Run

221

Wgt

26.8kg
2
8
T: Charles Northfield
$4.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

24.35

Split

9.70

In Run

112

Wgt

29.7kg
3
4
T: Wayne Bowen
$71.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.49

Split

10.05

In Run

433

Wgt

30.6kg
4
1
T: Steven Lockhart
$11.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.63

Split

9.96

In Run

344

Wgt

34.2kg
5
7
T: John Catton
$3.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.64

Split

10.20

In Run

755

Wgt

29.6kg
6
3
T: Anthony Bunney
$101.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.09

Split

10.14

In Run

566

Wgt

25.8kg
7
6
T: Malcolm Ross
$11.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

25.15

Split

10.17

In Run

687

Wgt

30.9kg
8
2
T: Gavin Lowe
$11.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

25.18

Split

10.21

In Run

878

Wgt

31.9kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MDN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 JUST ASK JAMIE (7) Jacob Northfield 24.19 0.00 9.74 111 25.7kg Out Of Range Alyssa's Dream $7.00
2 5 FAST LIAR (5) Charles Northfield 24.28 1.25 9.89 222 30.0kg Fast Times Kingsbrae Missy $4.40
3 1 KIARNI GRANT (1) Matthew Ford 24.41 3.00 10.01 443 35.5kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $5.00
4 3 MR. DYNAMITE (3) Craig Mcphee 24.80 8.75 10.23 764 29.8kg Magic Sprite Miss Stosur $8.00
5 6 BOSSK (6) Steven Lockhart 25.01 11.75 10.27 885 30.0kg Surf Lorian Ironbark Lass $71.00
6 4 CASH RAIN (4) Fiona Geary 25.02 11.75 10.01 556 23.0kg Unlawful Entry Cash Rules $12.00
7 2 MILITANT CLOUD (2) Gavin Lowe 25.04 12.25 10.17 677 33.5kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $19.00
8 8 BURRINGBAR BOYS (8) Robert Andrews 25.24 15.00 9.92 338 30.3kg Fast Times Kingsbrae Missy $2.60
Race 2 LADBROKES FLIGHT TO THE PHOENIX 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MISS ENSBY (1) Gregory Hancock 15.26 0.00 0.00 11 27.9kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $7.50
2 4 NANGAR TAZ (4) Steven Lockhart 15.40 2.00 0.00 22 25.5kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy $11.00
3 6 BUTTERFLY KISSES (6) Daryl Bates 15.53 3.75 0.00 43 27.6kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $5.00
4 8 GOT SOMETHING (8) Terry Duncan 15.64 5.25 0.00 34 28.7kg Fernando Bale How's It Rude $6.50
5 7 DEBONAIR FOX (7) Bernard Ford 15.71 6.25 0.00 65 29.4kg Hay Fergus Take Over Fox $10.00
6 5 MR. BARACK (5) Keith Boan 15.76 7.00 0.00 56 30.2kg Fernando Bale Lady Olivia $6.00
7 3 DOUGIE'S GIRL (3) Douglas King 15.81 7.75 0.00 77 22.5kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $5.00
8 2 ALOHA RUMBLE (2) Glen Northfield 15.87 8.75 0.00 88 24.9kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $5.50
Race 3 LADBROKE IT! 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SUDDEN COMFORT (5) Dean Casey 15.12 0.00 0.00 11 29.3kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $5.00
2 7 WILD AMBITION (7) Douglas King 15.19 1.00 0.00 22 24.6kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $26.00
3 6 MARION'S REGRET (6) Gregory Hancock 15.22 1.50 0.00 33 25.8kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $14.00
4 1 MIA BERYL MAY (1) Stephen Casey 15.33 3.00 0.00 44 26.6kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $3.10
5 2 BRIAN GRIFFIN (2) Daryl Bates 15.37 3.50 0.00 65 34.0kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $12.00
6 9 MEMORY LASS (4) Craig Mcphee 15.66 7.75 0.00 56 23.5kg Fernando Bale Cloona Lass $61.00
7 8 WHAT A WASTE (8) Donald Watts 15.67 7.75 0.00 77 24.6kg Barcia Bale Betty Barbun $8.00
8 3 BLUE BIRD BEACH (3) John Dart 15.68 8.00 0.00 88 26.8kg Spring Gun Blue Bird $2.80
SCR 4 MINIKIN (4) Fiona Geary
Race 4 SENIORS APPRECIATION 420m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ROSIE BONUS (2) Evelyn Harris 24.28 0.00 9.89 331 26.3kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $6.00
2 7 PHANTOM CLYDE (7) Malcolm Ross 24.28 0.05 9.97 442 32.3kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $1.60
3 3 MISS MAGAZINE (3) Garry Geary 24.42 2.00 9.76 113 24.9kg Oaks Road Miss Murphy $61.00
4 4 DON'T CHANGE (4) Glenda Dart 24.44 2.25 10.18 764 31.1kg Black Magic Opal Flying Sparkles $9.00
5 5 DAWN'S DREAM (5) George Morschel 24.45 2.25 10.03 555 28.3kg My Bro Fabio Bit Of Kelsey $17.00
6 8 ON AND OFF (8) Tom Tzouvelis 24.48 2.75 9.83 226 26.8kg Fernando Bale Off And On $34.00
7 6 SEDUCTIVE AVATAR (6) Tyson Barton 24.77 7.00 10.26 887 26.9kg Sh Avatar Bunga Bunga $13.00
8 1 JIMARY CRICKET (1) Bradley Northfield 24.81 7.50 10.14 678 30.8kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $8.00
Race 5 GRNSW STAYERS SERIES 635m Non Graded $5000 - $1500 - $1100 Splits: 10.82, 21.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 RUMBLING AWAY (1) John Dart 37.15 0.00 10.95 331 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Tahlia's Way $7.50
2 7 DOUBLE BLUFF (7) David Richardson 37.41 3.75 10.90 222 26.6kg Barcia Bale Sandave Sapphire $4.00
3 2 MIYAZAKI (2) Tyson Barton 37.57 6.00 10.82 113 23.5kg Fernando Bale Mitcharlie Mia $8.50
4 4 BARSANDI (4) David Richardson 37.95 11.50 11.03 444 25.2kg Barcia Bale Sandave Sapphire $2.00
5 8 SANDAVE SKY (8) David Richardson 38.09 13.25 11.31 555 27.3kg Barcia Bale Sandave Sapphire $6.50
6 5 SLIPPERY SAL (5) Glen Northfield 38.15 14.25 11.33 666 25.2kg Norm The Storm Wenona Girl $81.00
Race 6 JOHN STOLLERY FINAL 520m Grade 5 Final $2500 - $500 - $390 Splits: 4.18, 14.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SUPREME STREAM (1) Garry Geary 29.79 0.00 4.25 321 30.7kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $2.40
2 2 DASHING DISPLAY (2) Evelyn Harris 29.84 0.75 4.18 112 26.7kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $4.80
3 7 ARTY BARTY (7) Craig Mcphee 29.92 1.75 4.31 463 24.3kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $9.50
4 3 SCRIVEN (3) John Catton 30.02 3.25 4.24 234 30.0kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $7.00
5 5 ROCKSTAR REBEL (5) Robert Andrews 30.20 5.75 4.40 655 33.1kg Collision Anastasia $4.40
6 8 KINGSBRAE CHERYL (8) Charles Northfield 30.35 8.00 4.38 546 25.7kg Zambora Brockie Mitcharlie Mia $34.00
7 4 PHANTOM CRUISE (4) Malcolm Ross 30.54 10.50 4.42 777 32.1kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $13.00
8 9 BRUNELLO (6) Patrick Lavis 30.58 11.25 4.48 888 30.8kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $41.00
SCR 6 INNER RAGE (6) Denise Robinson
Race 7 LISMORE WORKERS CUP FINAL 520m S/E Group 2 $40000 - $8500 - $5500 Splits: 4.33, 15.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CASH VIEW (1) Robert Cooke 29.61 0.00 4.35 231 31.3kg Raw Ability Cashpot $3.20
2 3 LOUIS RUMBLE (3) Stephen Kavanagh 29.63 0.25 4.33 112 28.8kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $2.20
3 8 FIRE LEGEND (8) Mark Moroney 29.72 1.50 4.39 323 30.6kg Fernando Bale Tick Away Fire $6.00
4 6 PELTZER (6) John Dart 29.78 2.25 4.54 644 34.9kg My Bro Fabio Miss Chicki $23.00
5 2 MERCY DASH (2) Neville Creighton 30.06 6.25 4.43 455 35.2kg Ando's Mac Kingsbrae Missy $26.00
6 4 SLEUTH (4) Tom Tzouvelis 30.15 7.75 4.46 566 28.2kg Allen Deed Dokmai $17.00
7 7 PIKE (7) Frank Hancock 30.48 12.25 4.55 777 33.6kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $15.00
8 5 BURNT ENDS (5) Jeff Ahern 30.70 15.50 4.57 888 28.5kg Fernando Bale Mitcharlie Mia $31.00
Race 8 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 FOUR MORE GUY (1) Allan Lang 24.10 0.00 9.72 111 29.6kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $1.55
2 8 JIGSAW JOE (8) John Dart 24.12 0.25 9.78 222 29.6kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $5.00
3 6 BLACKPOOL GRACE (6) Terry Duncan 24.46 5.25 9.84 333 25.2kg Allen Deed Paua To Load $26.00
4 3 NANGAR CANDY (3) Amanda Rayner 24.53 6.00 10.03 444 26.5kg My Redeemer All Too Fancy $6.00
5 7 TALK IT UP (7) Tom Tzouvelis 24.57 6.50 10.12 555 26.3kg Mepunga Blazer Blame The Fame $9.00
6 2 OUR SASSY NYRAH (2) Daryl Bates 24.96 12.25 10.55 666 28.8kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $51.00
7 5 SEDUCTIVE GEM (5) Tyson Barton 25.07 13.75 10.62 777 25.8kg Sh Avatar Bunga Bunga $101.00
8 4 MR. BLASTER (4) Craig Mcphee 25.23 16.25 10.76 888 32.4kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $61.00
Race 9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MADDY'S GIRL (1) Lee Wylie 15.06 0.00 0.00 11 25.9kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $2.15
2 9 NANDO QUINN (5) Keith Boan 15.41 5.00 0.00 22 25.9kg Fernando Bale Grand Rosie $3.00
3 7 ROCKSTAR SOLO (7) Glen Northfield 15.50 6.25 0.00 33 31.7kg Fernando Bale Love Affair $71.00
4 8 AVIATION DEW (8) Kristhyll Mae Lagos 15.64 8.25 0.00 44 24.0kg Paw Licking Allegro Dot $9.50
5 6 ROSETTA MISS (6) Keith Boan 15.74 9.75 0.00 65 26.8kg Dyna Villa Grand Rosie $21.00
6 4 ZELLWEGER (4) Steven Lockhart 15.84 11.00 0.00 56 27.3kg Cosmic Rumble Invictus Gypsy $8.00
7 10 WHAUCHOPE JINX (2) Glen Northfield 16.25 17.00 0.00 77 25.9kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $61.00
8 3 COUNTRY SPECIAL (3) Stephen Casey 16.36 18.50 0.00 88 32.6kg Magic Sprite Country Charm $12.00
SCR 2 CHANTELLE SMELLS (2) Glen Northfield
SCR 5 MR. ALI (5) Keith Boan
Race 10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.70
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 THIS IS REAL (5) Tom Tzouvelis 24.23 0.00 9.77 221 26.8kg Mepunga Blazer Blame The Fame $2.60
2 8 LIAR FOR HIRE (8) Charles Northfield 24.35 1.75 9.70 112 29.7kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Chooky $4.60
3 4 MIXED BAG (4) Wayne Bowen 24.49 3.75 10.05 433 30.6kg My Bro Fabio Tessa Bella $71.00
4 1 EDEN FLYER (1) Steven Lockhart 24.63 5.75 9.96 344 34.2kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $11.00
5 7 KATANTI (7) John Catton 24.64 5.75 10.20 755 29.6kg Sulzanti Snakey Katie $3.20
6 3 HAITHAM BALE (3) Anthony Bunney 25.09 12.25 10.14 566 25.8kg Dyna Villa Dyna Maddie $101.00
7 6 HERO FOR HER (6) Malcolm Ross 25.15 13.25 10.17 687 30.9kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $11.00
8 2 MILKY WAY CLOUD (2) Gavin Lowe 25.18 13.50 10.21 878 31.9kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $11.00