Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 9th of November 2021
R1 KEYSIE'S QUALITY MEATS MAIDEN (259m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Benjamin Ellis
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.44

Split

0.00

In Run

41

Wgt

28.2kg
2
1
T: Alan Cameron
$7.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.49

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

29.4kg
3
8
T: Craig Mcphee
$2.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

15.57

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

25.0kg
4
5
T: Jacob Northfield
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.75

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

24.1kg
5
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$5.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

15.83

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

24.4kg
6
7
T: Anthony Bunney
$8.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

15.90

Split

0.00

In Run

56

Wgt

25.9kg
7
3
T: Steven Lockhart
$101.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.97

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

24.7kg
8
6
T: Stephen Keep
$8.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

16.34

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

33.2kg
R2 ANNABELLA'S HAIR & BEAUTY BY CANDI MDN (420m)
Place
Maiden - $900 - $260 - $190
Splits: 9.80
1
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.33

Split

9.81

In Run

211

Wgt

30.6kg
2
4
T: Dean Clarson
$16.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.50

Split

9.80

In Run

122

Wgt

28.9kg
3
3
T: Matthew Ford
$6.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.71

Split

10.09

In Run

543

Wgt

35.3kg
4
1
T: Charles Northfield
$1.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.77

Split

9.94

In Run

334

Wgt

30.8kg
5
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.83

Split

10.05

In Run

455

Wgt

29.0kg
6
5
T: Benjamin Ellis
$7.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.91

Split

10.17

In Run

676

Wgt

27.2kg
7
8
T: Craig Mcphee
$14.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.99

Split

10.24

In Run

867

Wgt

29.5kg
8
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$71.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.06

Split

10.22

In Run

788

Wgt

23.5kg
R3 JUDY MALLET HAIRDRESSING (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Patrick Lavis
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.09

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.4kg
2
2
T: Lee Wylie
$4.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.24

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

26.1kg
3
1
T: Glen Northfield
$81.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

15.74

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

30.9kg
4
5
T: Laurence Walker
$9.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

15.94

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

30.9kg
5
6
T: Lee Wylie
$6.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

15.98

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

27.1kg
5
7
T: Craig Mcphee
$13.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

15.98

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

23.9kg
7
8
T: Charles Northfield
$19.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

16.02

Split

0.00

In Run

37

Wgt

23.7kg
8
4
T: Alan Cameron
$3.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

16.08

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

26.5kg
R4 SOUTH LISMORE AUTOMOTIVE (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Gregory Hancock
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.14

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

26.0kg
2
5
T: Jamie Hancock
$3.60

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.36

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

25.0kg
3
3
T: Bernard Ford
$26.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

29.2kg
4
1
T: James Gallaway
$3.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

15.60

Split

0.00

In Run

24

Wgt

30.0kg
5
2
T: Steven Lockhart
$6.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

15.70

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

25.3kg
6
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$15.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

15.99

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

24.8kg
7
7
T: Gregory Hancock
$26.00

Mgn

24.25

Time

16.85

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

27.8kg
DNF
6
T: Mark Knowles
$7.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

5

Wgt

26.8kg
R5 SOUTH LISMORE AUTOMOTIVE PATHWAYS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.81
1
2
T: Charles Northfield
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.39

Split

9.81

In Run

111

Wgt

23.3kg
2
4
T: Mark Knowles
$17.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.56

Split

10.06

In Run

332

Wgt

33.6kg
3
3
T: Bradley Northfield
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.60

Split

9.96

In Run

223

Wgt

25.8kg
4
7
T: Steven Lockhart
$3.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.68

Split

10.24

In Run

444

Wgt

33.9kg
5
1
T: Steven Lockhart
$10.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.76

Split

10.43

In Run

555

Wgt

26.7kg
6
8
T: Glen Northfield
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

25.20

Split

10.45

In Run

666

Wgt

26.7kg
7
6
T: Glen Northfield
$101.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.53

Split

10.62

In Run

777

Wgt

26.1kg
8
5
T: Glen Northfield
$81.00

Mgn

28.75

Time

26.40

Split

10.67

In Run

888

Wgt

26.4kg
R6 BH CONTRACTING (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.75
1
5
T: Charles Northfield
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.05

Split

9.75

In Run

111

Wgt

30.0kg
2
8
T: Malcolm Ross
$2.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.30

Split

9.79

In Run

232

Wgt

24.0kg
3
1
T: Dean Clarson
$26.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.57

Split

10.03

In Run

323

Wgt

28.8kg
4
6
T: Malcolm Ross
$4.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.58

Split

10.04

In Run

444

Wgt

30.7kg
5
3
T: Dean Clarson
$34.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.66

Split

10.14

In Run

555

Wgt

29.4kg
6
4
T: Daryl Bates
$23.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.82

Split

10.31

In Run

766

Wgt

28.8kg
7
7
T: Terry Duncan
$71.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.98

Split

10.26

In Run

677

Wgt

27.0kg
8
2
T: Terry Duncan
$71.00

Mgn

15.00

Time

25.10

Split

10.34

In Run

888

Wgt

27.4kg
R7 MCGREGOR GOURLAY (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.66
1
5
T: Robert Cooke
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.97

Split

9.66

In Run

111

Wgt

29.2kg
2
8
T: Jacob Northfield
$8.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.18

Split

9.84

In Run

332

Wgt

24.5kg
3
1
T: Daryl Bates
$10.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.54

Split

10.01

In Run

553

Wgt

27.6kg
4
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.55

Split

10.05

In Run

644

Wgt

25.6kg
5
4
T: Evelyn Harris
$7.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.68

Split

9.81

In Run

225

Wgt

25.0kg
6
9
T: Glen Northfield
$41.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

24.73

Split

9.99

In Run

466

Wgt

24.9kg
7
6
T: Stephen Keep
$15.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.78

Split

10.20

In Run

777

Wgt

30.2kg
8
7
T: Anthony Bunney
$101.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.84

Split

10.26

In Run

888

Wgt

32.2kg
SCR
3
T: Barry Jones
$0.00
R8 FRIZZELS AUTOMOTIVE (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.40, 15.08
1
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

4.40

In Run

111

Wgt

30.4kg
2
3
T: Gavin Lowe
$6.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.16

Split

4.46

In Run

322

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Craig Mcphee
$1.80

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.16

Split

4.43

In Run

233

Wgt

24.6kg
4
6
T: Mark Knowles
$3.80

Mgn

4.50

Time

30.38

Split

4.55

In Run

544

Wgt

24.8kg
5
7
T: Lee Wylie
$18.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.43

Split

4.54

In Run

455

Wgt

26.3kg
6
1
T: Glen Northfield
$61.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.64

Split

4.61

In Run

666

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
5
T: Frank Hancock
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Gavin Lowe
$0.00
R9 WYATT ARTIFICIAL BREEDERS/S&L SAND N GRAVEL (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Stephen Keep
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.12

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

33.2kg
2
8
T: Julie King
$3.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.42

Split

0.00

In Run

12

Wgt

28.1kg
3
7
T: Frank Hancock
$2.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.55

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

33.0kg
4
2
T: Dean Casey
$26.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.56

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

26.4kg
5
1
T: Christopher Supple
$8.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.62

Split

0.00

In Run

45

Wgt

27.2kg
6
3
T: Stephen Casey
$13.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

15.72

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

26.5kg
7
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$41.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.73

Split

0.00

In Run

87

Wgt

22.6kg
DNF
4
T: Laurence Walker
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

2

Wgt

29.7kg
R10 PLATEAU PAINTING PTY LTD (420m)
Place
Non Graded - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.54
1
4
T: Allan Lang
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.86

Split

9.54

In Run

0

Wgt

29.6kg
2
5
T: Frank Hancock
$3.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.90

Split

9.68

In Run

0

Wgt

26.4kg
3
1
T: Daryl Bates
$19.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.11

Split

9.87

In Run

0

Wgt

33.8kg
4
7
T: Evelyn Harris
$5.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

24.30

Split

9.84

In Run

0

Wgt

25.8kg
5
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$13.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

24.46

Split

10.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
8
T: Malcolm Ross
$0.00
Race 1 KEYSIE'S QUALITY MEATS MAIDEN 259m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ROBELL ELSA (2) Benjamin Ellis 15.44 0.00 0.00 41 28.2kg Aston Dee Bee Robell Escape $7.50
2 1 STYLE COUNCIL (1) Alan Cameron 15.49 0.75 0.00 12 29.4kg Norm The Storm Celtic Dancer $7.00
3 8 MISS RUBIN (8) Craig Mcphee 15.57 1.75 0.00 23 25.0kg Magic Sprite Miss Stosur $2.40
4 5 DOLLY'S WAY (5) Jacob Northfield 15.75 4.25 0.00 34 24.1kg Out Of Range Alyssa's Dream $12.00
5 4 SHOT GAMBLER (4) Patrick Lavis 15.83 5.50 0.00 75 24.4kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $5.50
6 7 OUR MISTY GIRL (7) Anthony Bunney 15.90 6.50 0.00 56 25.9kg Paw Licking Allegro Dot $8.00
7 3 VERY VERY MUCH (3) Steven Lockhart 15.97 7.50 0.00 67 24.7kg Unlawful Entry Flash Rose $101.00
8 6 MANNY ROCKS (6) Stephen Keep 16.34 12.75 0.00 88 33.2kg Bewildering Rockhill Kate $8.00
Race 2 ANNABELLA'S HAIR & BEAUTY BY CANDI MDN 420m Maiden $900 - $260 - $190 Splits: 9.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DANDY GAMBLER (6) Patrick Lavis 24.33 0.00 9.81 211 30.6kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $5.00
2 4 SMOOTH DOLLAR (4) Dean Clarson 24.50 2.25 9.80 122 28.9kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $16.00
3 3 KIARNI GRANT (3) Matthew Ford 24.71 5.25 10.09 543 35.3kg Dyna Double One Eiffel In Love $6.00
4 1 KING MISSILE (1) Charles Northfield 24.77 6.25 9.94 334 30.8kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Chooky $1.90
5 2 FLASH GAMBLER (2) Patrick Lavis 24.83 7.00 10.05 455 29.0kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $26.00
6 5 ROBELL SKYLA (5) Benjamin Ellis 24.91 8.25 10.17 676 27.2kg Aston Dee Bee Robell Escape $7.50
7 8 MR. DYNAMITE (8) Craig Mcphee 24.99 9.25 10.24 867 29.5kg Magic Sprite Miss Stosur $14.00
8 7 BLAZING BONUS (7) Evelyn Harris 25.06 10.25 10.22 788 23.5kg Mepunga Blazer Magic Display $71.00
Race 3 JUDY MALLET HAIRDRESSING 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FERNANDO PAT (3) Patrick Lavis 15.09 0.00 0.00 11 28.4kg Fernando Bale Ice Gambler $4.40
2 2 MADDY'S GIRL (2) Lee Wylie 15.24 2.00 0.00 22 26.1kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $4.40
3 1 ROCKSTAR SOLO (1) Glen Northfield 15.74 9.25 0.00 53 30.9kg Fernando Bale Love Affair $81.00
4 5 STACKED DECK (5) Laurence Walker 15.94 12.25 0.00 64 30.9kg Raw Ability Silverdust $9.00
5 6 HERE'S CAZA (6) Lee Wylie 15.98 12.75 0.00 45 27.1kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $6.00
5 7 MEMORY LASS (7) Craig Mcphee 15.98 12.75 0.00 76 23.9kg Fernando Bale Cloona Lass $13.00
7 8 KINGSBRAE FLOW (8) Charles Northfield 16.02 13.25 0.00 37 23.7kg Fast Times Kingsbrae Missy $19.00
8 4 SHADOW GLEN (4) Alan Cameron 16.08 14.00 0.00 88 26.5kg Norm The Storm Celtic Dancer $3.00
Race 4 SOUTH LISMORE AUTOMOTIVE 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 MARION'S REGRET (8) Gregory Hancock 15.14 0.00 0.00 11 26.0kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $5.50
2 5 WILD AMBITION (5) Jamie Hancock 15.36 3.00 0.00 32 25.0kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $3.60
3 3 DEBONAIR FOX (3) Bernard Ford 15.53 5.50 0.00 43 29.2kg Hay Fergus Take Over Fox $26.00
4 1 EXHILARTES (1) James Gallaway 15.60 6.50 0.00 24 30.0kg Barcia Bale Sheza Sensation $3.20
5 2 NANGAR TAZ (2) Steven Lockhart 15.70 8.00 0.00 65 25.3kg Banjo Boy Fine And Fancy $6.00
6 4 BOCUSE GAMBLER (4) Patrick Lavis 15.99 12.25 0.00 76 24.8kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $15.00
7 7 MISS ENSBY (7) Gregory Hancock 16.85 24.25 0.00 87 27.8kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $26.00
DNF 6 BUGATTI ANGEL (6) Mark Knowles 0.00 0.00 0.00 5 26.8kg Collision Funky Punk $7.50
Race 5 SOUTH LISMORE AUTOMOTIVE PATHWAYS 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 KINGSBRAE TIGER (2) Charles Northfield 24.39 0.00 9.81 111 23.3kg Fast Times Kingsbrae Missy $2.40
2 4 POPPEY'S PLUTO (4) Mark Knowles 24.56 2.25 10.06 332 33.6kg Bessy Boo Makedonia $17.00
3 3 DIAMOND SPARKLE (3) Bradley Northfield 24.60 3.00 9.96 223 25.8kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $5.50
4 7 EDEN FLYER (7) Steven Lockhart 24.68 4.25 10.24 444 33.9kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $3.30
5 1 CINDY SWANS (1) Steven Lockhart 24.76 5.25 10.43 555 26.7kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $10.00
6 8 CHANTELLE SMELLS (8) Glen Northfield 25.20 11.50 10.45 666 26.7kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $7.00
7 6 WHAUCHOPE JINX (6) Glen Northfield 25.53 16.25 10.62 777 26.1kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $101.00
8 5 DEVIL'S MISTRESS (5) Glen Northfield 26.40 28.75 10.67 888 26.4kg Black Framed Kingsbrae Chooky $81.00
Race 6 BH CONTRACTING 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FAST LIAR (5) Charles Northfield 24.05 0.00 9.75 111 30.0kg Fast Times Kingsbrae Missy $2.30
2 8 JIMARY SPITFIRE (8) Malcolm Ross 24.30 3.50 9.79 232 24.0kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $2.50
3 1 BUNDY STAR (1) Dean Clarson 24.57 7.50 10.03 323 28.8kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $26.00
4 6 HERO FOR HER (6) Malcolm Ross 24.58 7.50 10.04 444 30.7kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $4.00
5 3 BUNDY ROCKET (3) Dean Clarson 24.66 8.75 10.14 555 29.4kg Don't Knocka Him Miss Becky Sam $34.00
6 4 OUR SASSY NYRAH (4) Daryl Bates 24.82 11.00 10.31 766 28.8kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $23.00
7 7 IN THE THIRTIES (7) Terry Duncan 24.98 13.25 10.26 677 27.0kg Thirty Talks In The Purple $71.00
8 2 IN THE TALK (2) Terry Duncan 25.10 15.00 10.34 888 27.4kg Thirty Talks In The Purple $71.00
Race 7 MCGREGOR GOURLAY 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.66
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CASH MAGIC (5) Robert Cooke 23.97 0.00 9.66 111 29.2kg Raw Ability Cash In Motion $1.80
2 8 CHERRY CHUNKER (8) Jacob Northfield 24.18 3.00 9.84 332 24.5kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $8.00
3 1 BUTTERFLY KISSES (1) Daryl Bates 24.54 8.25 10.01 553 27.6kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $10.00
4 2 FERNANDO MIMMA (2) Patrick Lavis 24.55 8.25 10.05 644 25.6kg Fernando Bale Ice Gambler $5.00
5 4 LAURIE'S JESS (4) Evelyn Harris 24.68 10.00 9.81 225 25.0kg Orson Allen Laurie's Jackie $7.50
6 9 ALOHA RUMBLE (3) Glen Northfield 24.73 10.75 9.99 466 24.9kg Fernando Bale Joyce Rumble $41.00
7 6 BLANCO BOY (6) Stephen Keep 24.78 11.50 10.20 777 30.2kg Fernando Bale Lillycette $15.00
8 7 SAINT PABLO (7) Anthony Bunney 24.84 12.25 10.26 888 32.2kg Sh Avatar Scissor Queen $101.00
SCR 3 SILVER TICKET (3) Barry Jones
Race 8 FRIZZELS AUTOMOTIVE 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.40, 15.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BRUNELLO (2) Patrick Lavis 30.06 0.00 4.40 111 30.4kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $11.00
2 3 ENERGETIC CLOUD (3) Gavin Lowe 30.16 1.50 4.46 322 31.3kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $6.00
3 4 ARTY BARTY (4) Craig Mcphee 30.16 1.50 4.43 233 24.6kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $1.80
4 6 DOUBLE HAPPINESS (6) Mark Knowles 30.38 4.50 4.55 544 24.8kg Fernando Bale Silver Bullet $3.80
5 7 CRAFTY CAZA (7) Lee Wylie 30.43 5.25 4.54 455 26.3kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $18.00
6 1 SLIPPERY SAL (1) Glen Northfield 30.64 8.25 4.61 666 25.2kg Norm The Storm Wenona Girl $61.00
SCR 5 PIKE (5) Frank Hancock
SCR 8 MILKY WAY CLOUD (8) Gavin Lowe
Race 9 WYATT ARTIFICIAL BREEDERS/S&L SAND N GRAVEL 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 IMPRESS TROY (5) Stephen Keep 15.12 0.00 0.00 31 33.2kg Barcia Bale Exciting $9.00
2 8 GUIDA (8) Julie King 15.42 4.25 0.00 12 28.1kg Fernando Bale Aisle Tifi $3.40
3 7 BEAUREGARD (7) Frank Hancock 15.55 6.00 0.00 53 33.0kg Barcia Bale Laverne $2.80
4 2 COUNTRY COTTAGE (2) Dean Casey 15.56 6.25 0.00 64 26.4kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $26.00
5 1 MISS COLA (1) Christopher Supple 15.62 7.00 0.00 45 27.2kg My Bro Fabio To See Merry $8.00
6 3 MIA BERYL MAY (3) Stephen Casey 15.72 8.50 0.00 76 26.5kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Missy $13.00
7 6 ESTHER'S LILY (6) Patrick Lavis 15.73 8.75 0.00 87 22.6kg Fernando Bale Queen Esther $41.00
DNF 4 JACKIE'S YOYO (4) Laurence Walker 0.00 0.00 0.00 2 29.7kg Oaks Road Bella Mel $5.50
Race 10 PLATEAU PAINTING PTY LTD 420m Non Graded $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.54
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FOUR MORE GUY (4) Allan Lang 23.86 0.00 9.54 0 29.6kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $1.75
2 5 MISS COUSENS (5) Frank Hancock 23.90 0.75 9.68 0 26.4kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $3.90
3 1 BRIAN GRIFFIN (1) Daryl Bates 24.11 3.50 9.87 0 33.8kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $19.00
4 7 ROSIE BONUS (7) Evelyn Harris 24.30 6.25 9.84 0 25.8kg Fernando Bale Magic Display $5.50
5 2 BLANC GAMBLER (2) Patrick Lavis 24.46 8.50 10.00 0 32.6kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $13.00
SCR 8 JIMARY MATRIX (8) Malcolm Ross