Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 16th of November 2021
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MDN (259m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.07

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

32.2kg
2
8
T: Terry Lockhart
$3.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.34

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

25.1kg
3
3
T: Benjamin Ellis
$3.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

15.38

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

27.2kg
4
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$7.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

15.54

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

23.8kg
5
6
T: Craig Mcphee
$7.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

15.77

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

23.7kg
6
10
T: Patrick Lavis
$9.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

15.88

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

32.1kg
SCR
1
T: Mark Knowles
$0.00
SCR
2
T: Alan Cameron
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Kristhyll Mae Lagos
$0.00
R2 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MAIDEN (259m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Patrick Lavis
$4.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.27

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

24.9kg
2
8
T: Terry Duncan
$2.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

15.35

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

28.8kg
3
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$8.50

Mgn

1.50

Time

15.37

Split

0.00

In Run

23

Wgt

32.1kg
4
6
T: Christopher Supple
$34.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.64

Split

0.00

In Run

44

Wgt

28.6kg
5
4
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$13.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

15.97

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

24.8kg
6
9
T: Garry Streatfield
$101.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

15.99

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

32.1kg
7
3
T: Craig Mcphee
$3.30

Mgn

10.75

Time

16.03

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

24.7kg
8
5
T: Jacob Northfield
$16.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

16.31

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

23.8kg
SCR
7
T: Ronald Ulrick
$0.00
R3 LADBROKE IT! (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.03

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

28.4kg
2
7
T: Shane Staples
$12.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

15.53

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

27.1kg
3
2
T: Glen Northfield
$101.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.55

Split

0.00

In Run

33

Wgt

31.0kg
4
3
T: Benjamin Ellis
$26.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.61

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.2kg
5
5
T: Benjamin Ellis
$16.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.64

Split

0.00

In Run

75

Wgt

28.1kg
6
4
T: Daryl Bates
$4.80

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.64

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

27.3kg
7
1
T: Lee Wylie
$2.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

15.67

Split

0.00

In Run

27

Wgt

32.9kg
8
6
T: Lee Wylie
$7.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

15.76

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

25.8kg
R4 LADBROKES BET TICKER (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
3
T: Gregory Hancock
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.19

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

25.7kg
2
7
T: Jamie Hancock
$3.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

15.25

Split

0.00

In Run

32

Wgt

24.7kg
3
1
T: Karen Ulrick
$14.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.36

Split

0.00

In Run

53

Wgt

30.2kg
4
6
T: Shane Staples
$8.50

Mgn

2.25

Time

15.36

Split

0.00

In Run

64

Wgt

33.2kg
5
2
T: James Gallaway
$6.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

15.47

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

30.3kg
6
8
T: Terry Duncan
$4.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.61

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

27.5kg
7
5
T: Gregory Hancock
$101.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.63

Split

0.00

In Run

47

Wgt

27.9kg
8
4
T: Steven Lockhart
$14.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

15.70

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

25.6kg
R5 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.76
1
2
T: Terry Duncan
$71.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.39

Split

9.84

In Run

221

Wgt

33.2kg
2
1
T: Charles Northfield
$6.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.45

Split

9.76

In Run

112

Wgt

30.5kg
3
7
T: Daryl Bates
$17.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.46

Split

9.87

In Run

433

Wgt

27.4kg
4
6
T: Terry Duncan
$11.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

24.72

Split

9.86

In Run

344

Wgt

25.1kg
5
4
T: Robert Cooke
$1.55

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.75

Split

10.08

In Run

655

Wgt

29.0kg
6
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$11.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.75

Split

10.25

In Run

77

Wgt

25.8kg
7
5
T: Bradley Northfield
$61.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.79

Split

10.05

In Run

566

Wgt

26.1kg
8
3
T: Shane Staples
$71.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.82

Split

10.39

In Run

887

Wgt

25.0kg
R6 LADBROKES EASY FORM (420m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: 9.67
1
3
T: Robert Andrews
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.40

Split

9.82

In Run

221

Wgt

30.9kg
2
1
T: Stephen Keep
$2.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

24.46

Split

9.67

In Run

112

Wgt

36.1kg
3
4
T: John Dart
$2.80

Mgn

2.00

Time

24.55

Split

10.12

In Run

663

Wgt

29.6kg
4
5
T: Jacob Northfield
$7.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

24.68

Split

9.95

In Run

554

Wgt

24.0kg
5
8
T: Patrick Lavis
$31.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

24.71

Split

9.95

In Run

445

Wgt

25.1kg
6
6
T: Patrick Lavis
$101.00

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.72

Split

9.89

In Run

336

Wgt

29.8kg
7
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$26.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

24.80

Split

10.11

In Run

777

Wgt

26.1kg
8
7
T: Patrick Lavis
$23.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.50

Split

10.40

In Run

888

Wgt

31.5kg
R7 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI (520m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 4.41, 15.51
1
7
T: Wayne Bowen
$9.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.53

Split

4.64

In Run

721

Wgt

35.3kg
2
3
T: Gavin Lowe
$2.70

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.59

Split

4.49

In Run

342

Wgt

31.3kg
3
8
T: Garry Streatfield
$5.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

30.60

Split

4.41

In Run

133

Wgt

32.2kg
4
5
T: Mark Knowles
$41.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

30.64

Split

4.42

In Run

214

Wgt

34.2kg
5
2
T: Katherine Mackay
$71.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

30.80

Split

4.55

In Run

655

Wgt

35.2kg
6
1
T: Steven Lockhart
$16.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.87

Split

4.50

In Run

466

Wgt

26.8kg
7
4
T: Lee Wylie
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.99

Split

4.65

In Run

887

Wgt

26.0kg
8
6
T: Stephen Keep
$4.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

31.12

Split

4.51

In Run

578

Wgt

30.1kg
R8 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (420m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.50
1
4
T: Allan Lang
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.92

Split

9.50

In Run

111

Wgt

29.6kg
2
3
T: Frank Hancock
$3.70

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.03

Split

9.73

In Run

332

Wgt

26.0kg
3
2
T: Daryl Bates
$26.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

24.08

Split

9.86

In Run

543

Wgt

33.2kg
4
1
T: Lee Wylie
$51.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.10

Split

9.68

In Run

224

Wgt

35.6kg
5
6
T: Glenda Dart
$7.50

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.24

Split

9.86

In Run

455

Wgt

31.5kg
6
8
T: Ricky Bender
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.44

Split

10.04

In Run

776

Wgt

33.0kg
7
7
T: Bradley Northfield
$81.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.60

Split

9.99

In Run

667

Wgt

30.4kg
R9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.73
1
5
T: Aaron Newstead
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.03

Split

9.73

In Run

111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
6
T: Shane Staples
$9.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.77

Split

10.07

In Run

222

Wgt

28.1kg
3
7
T: Kim Gooding
$41.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.81

Split

10.16

In Run

333

Wgt

30.7kg
4
4
T: Jacob Northfield
$5.50

Mgn

12.25

Time

24.89

Split

10.47

In Run

864

Wgt

30.3kg
5
3
T: Daryl Bates
$17.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.97

Split

10.39

In Run

755

Wgt

28.6kg
6
8
T: Lee Wylie
$18.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

25.14

Split

10.23

In Run

476

Wgt

27.2kg
7
1
T: Wayne Bowen
$10.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

25.16

Split

10.32

In Run

647

Wgt

30.2kg
8
2
T: Shane Staples
$3.10

Mgn

17.25

Time

25.23

Split

10.31

In Run

588

Wgt

26.9kg
R10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.59
1
7
T: Charles Northfield
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.20

Split

9.59

In Run

111

Wgt

30.2kg
2
1
T: Shane Staples
$2.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.28

Split

9.87

In Run

432

Wgt

33.1kg
3
4
T: Bradley Northfield
$3.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

24.29

Split

9.74

In Run

223

Wgt

36.1kg
4
6
T: Kim Gooding
$101.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.39

Split

9.83

In Run

344

Wgt

27.2kg
5
2
T: Jacob Northfield
$6.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.63

Split

10.31

In Run

555

Wgt

25.4kg
6
3
T: Steven Lockhart
$41.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.79

Split

10.35

In Run

776

Wgt

33.8kg
7
5
T: Craig Mcphee
$9.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.95

Split

10.32

In Run

667

Wgt

29.5kg
8
8
T: Rosana Streatfield
$51.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.05

Split

10.73

In Run

888

Wgt

28.1kg
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MDN 259m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 STEEL GAMBLER (4) Patrick Lavis 15.07 0.00 0.00 11 32.2kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $4.40
2 8 KEEP ON CRUISING (8) Terry Lockhart 15.34 3.75 0.00 22 25.1kg Zipping Garth How's It Rude $3.60
3 3 ROBELL SKYLA (3) Benjamin Ellis 15.38 4.25 0.00 43 27.2kg Aston Dee Bee Robell Escape $3.80
4 7 PRINCESS LIMP (7) Patrick Lavis 15.54 6.50 0.00 34 23.8kg No Donuts Mousey Mccoy $7.00
5 6 DELLACQUA MISS (6) Craig Mcphee 15.77 10.00 0.00 55 23.7kg Magic Sprite Miss Stosur $7.00
6 10 SMOOTH MUNNY (5) Patrick Lavis 15.88 11.50 0.00 66 32.1kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $9.00
SCR 1 PARK WARRIOR (1) Mark Knowles
SCR 2 STYLE COUNCIL (2) Alan Cameron
SCR 5 AVIATION KATO (5) Kristhyll Mae Lagos
Race 2 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST MAIDEN 259m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SHOT GAMBLER (1) Patrick Lavis 15.27 0.00 0.00 11 24.9kg Fernando Bale Cool Gambler $4.40
2 8 SUNSET CHARLIE (8) Terry Duncan 15.35 1.00 0.00 32 28.8kg Worm Burner Sunset Mouse $2.60
3 2 SMOOTH BREN (2) Patrick Lavis 15.37 1.50 0.00 23 32.1kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $8.50
4 6 CON'S CLOVER (6) Christopher Supple 15.64 5.25 0.00 44 28.6kg Solve The Puzzle Elusive Sparkle $34.00
5 4 TOUCH OF ROYALE (4) Stephen Mcdiarmid 15.97 10.00 0.00 66 24.8kg Rippin' Sam Angry Lightning $13.00
6 9 TOBIAS (7) Garry Streatfield 15.99 10.25 0.00 77 32.1kg Spud Regis Flying Sovereign $101.00
7 3 MISS RUBIN (3) Craig Mcphee 16.03 10.75 0.00 55 24.7kg Magic Sprite Miss Stosur $3.30
8 5 DOLLY'S WAY (5) Jacob Northfield 16.31 14.75 0.00 88 23.8kg Out Of Range Alyssa's Dream $16.00
SCR 7 RONNY'S LASS (7) Ronald Ulrick
Race 3 LADBROKE IT! 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FERNANDO PAT (8) Patrick Lavis 15.03 0.00 0.00 11 28.4kg Fernando Bale Ice Gambler $3.30
2 7 DETECTIVE DECKER (7) Shane Staples 15.53 7.00 0.00 42 27.1kg Collision Josie Rumble $12.00
3 2 ROCKSTAR SOLO (2) Glen Northfield 15.55 7.50 0.00 33 31.0kg Fernando Bale Love Affair $101.00
4 3 ROBELL SOPHIA (3) Benjamin Ellis 15.61 8.25 0.00 54 25.2kg Aston Dee Bee Robell Escape $26.00
5 5 ROBELL ELSA (5) Benjamin Ellis 15.64 8.75 0.00 75 28.1kg Aston Dee Bee Robell Escape $16.00
6 4 PAT'S ANGEL (4) Daryl Bates 15.64 8.75 0.00 66 27.3kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $4.80
7 1 CRACKING AGENT (1) Lee Wylie 15.67 9.25 0.00 27 32.9kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $2.50
8 6 MADDY'S GIRL (6) Lee Wylie 15.76 10.25 0.00 88 25.8kg Blazin' Bomber Cracking Caza $7.00
Race 4 LADBROKES BET TICKER 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MARION'S REGRET (3) Gregory Hancock 15.19 0.00 0.00 11 25.7kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $4.00
2 7 WILD AMBITION (7) Jamie Hancock 15.25 0.75 0.00 32 24.7kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $3.40
3 1 LOCH ME (1) Karen Ulrick 15.36 2.25 0.00 53 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Push It $14.00
4 6 STIGMATIZE (6) Shane Staples 15.36 2.25 0.00 64 33.2kg Jagger Swagger Izumi $8.50
5 2 EXHILARTES (2) James Gallaway 15.47 4.00 0.00 25 30.3kg Barcia Bale Sheza Sensation $6.00
6 8 MIDNIGHT BELLA (8) Terry Duncan 15.61 6.00 0.00 76 27.5kg Ritza Lenny Nymeria $4.20
7 5 MISS ENSBY (5) Gregory Hancock 15.63 6.25 0.00 47 27.9kg Dyna Double One Royal Rowdy $101.00
8 4 RISSOLES (4) Steven Lockhart 15.70 7.25 0.00 88 25.6kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $14.00
Race 5 LADBROKES SAME RACE MULTI 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.76
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DAISY'S GOLD (2) Terry Duncan 24.39 0.00 9.84 221 33.2kg Fernando Bale Midnight Treat $71.00
2 1 LEON KINGSBRAE (1) Charles Northfield 24.45 0.75 9.76 112 30.5kg Fast Times Kingsbrae Missy $6.50
3 7 BUTTERFLY KISSES (7) Daryl Bates 24.46 1.00 9.87 433 27.4kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $17.00
4 6 BLACKPOOL GRACE (6) Terry Duncan 24.72 4.75 9.86 344 25.1kg Allen Deed Paua To Load $11.00
5 4 CASH MAGIC (4) Robert Cooke 24.75 5.25 10.08 655 29.0kg Raw Ability Cash In Motion $1.55
6 8 FERNANDO MIMMA (8) Patrick Lavis 24.75 5.25 10.25 77 25.8kg Fernando Bale Ice Gambler $11.00
7 5 DIAMOND SPARKLE (5) Bradley Northfield 24.79 5.75 10.05 566 26.1kg Mepunga Blazer Jessie Small $61.00
8 3 REXINA (3) Shane Staples 24.82 6.00 10.39 887 25.0kg Cutting Edge Fortunes Of Time $71.00
Race 6 LADBROKES EASY FORM 420m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 9.67
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BROMLEY (3) Robert Andrews 24.40 0.00 9.82 221 30.9kg Bella Infrared Blue Surfonic $8.50
2 1 SAMMY'S TURN (1) Stephen Keep 24.46 0.75 9.67 112 36.1kg Rippin' Sam Allonsy Bree $2.20
3 4 JIGSAW JOE (4) John Dart 24.55 2.00 10.12 663 29.6kg Fernando Bale Jeannie Dreaming $2.80
4 5 CHERRY CHUNKER (5) Jacob Northfield 24.68 4.00 9.95 554 24.0kg Magic Sprite Salyn Sal $7.00
5 8 BOCUSE GAMBLER (8) Patrick Lavis 24.71 4.25 9.95 445 25.1kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $31.00
6 6 NOIR GAMBLER (6) Patrick Lavis 24.72 4.50 9.89 336 29.8kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $101.00
7 2 ORION GIRL (2) Patrick Lavis 24.80 5.75 10.11 777 26.1kg Hostile Wedding Present $26.00
8 7 BARBARESCO (7) Patrick Lavis 25.50 15.75 10.40 888 31.5kg Go Wild Teddy Frattini $23.00
Race 7 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI 520m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 4.41, 15.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SKETCHY KIRKS (7) Wayne Bowen 30.53 0.00 4.64 721 35.3kg My Bro Fabio Sketchy Pepsi $9.00
2 3 ENERGETIC CLOUD (3) Gavin Lowe 30.59 0.75 4.49 342 31.3kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $2.70
3 8 BAGO GO GO (8) Garry Streatfield 30.60 1.00 4.41 133 32.2kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey $5.50
4 5 POPPEY'S PLUTO (5) Mark Knowles 30.64 1.50 4.42 214 34.2kg Bessy Boo Makedonia $41.00
5 2 SYMI FORTUNA (2) Katherine Mackay 30.80 3.75 4.55 655 35.2kg Spud Regis Flying Sovereign $71.00
6 1 CINDY SWANS (1) Steven Lockhart 30.87 4.75 4.50 466 26.8kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $16.00
7 4 CRAFTY CAZA (4) Lee Wylie 30.99 6.50 4.65 887 26.0kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $5.00
8 6 BLANCO BOY (6) Stephen Keep 31.12 8.25 4.51 578 30.1kg Fernando Bale Lillycette $4.00
Race 8 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST 420m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FOUR MORE GUY (4) Allan Lang 23.92 0.00 9.50 111 29.6kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $2.00
2 3 MISS COUSENS (3) Frank Hancock 24.03 1.50 9.73 332 26.0kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $3.70
3 2 BRIAN GRIFFIN (2) Daryl Bates 24.08 2.25 9.86 543 33.2kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $26.00
4 1 FRANKIE DA SILVA (1) Lee Wylie 24.10 2.50 9.68 224 35.6kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $51.00
5 6 DON'T CHANGE (6) Glenda Dart 24.24 4.50 9.86 455 31.5kg Black Magic Opal Flying Sparkles $7.50
6 8 PERFECT NANGAR (8) Ricky Bender 24.44 7.50 10.04 776 33.0kg Fernando Bale All Too Fancy $5.00
7 7 JIMARY CRICKET (7) Bradley Northfield 24.60 9.75 9.99 667 30.4kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $81.00
Race 9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HOOKS AND RIDE (5) Aaron Newstead 24.03 0.00 9.73 111 27.5kg Mogambo Terra Torra $2.80
2 6 CULTURED (6) Shane Staples 24.77 10.50 10.07 222 28.1kg Keybow Ebby Chance $9.50
3 7 KULU MIRACLE (7) Kim Gooding 24.81 11.00 10.16 333 30.7kg Fabregas Kulu Cha Ching $41.00
4 4 YOGI RANGER (4) Jacob Northfield 24.89 12.25 10.47 864 30.3kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $5.50
5 3 OUR SASSY NYRAH (3) Daryl Bates 24.97 13.25 10.39 755 28.6kg Thirty Talks Six Sense $17.00
6 8 TESSIE DESILVER (8) Lee Wylie 25.14 15.75 10.23 476 27.2kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $18.00
7 1 MIXED BAG (1) Wayne Bowen 25.16 16.25 10.32 647 30.2kg My Bro Fabio Tessa Bella $10.00
8 2 FIRST BEAT (2) Shane Staples 25.23 17.25 10.31 588 26.9kg Keybow Ebby Chance $3.10
Race 10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 KINGSBRAE HUXLEY (7) Charles Northfield 24.20 0.00 9.59 111 30.2kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Chooky $7.00
2 1 DARKSEID (1) Shane Staples 24.28 1.00 9.87 432 33.1kg Zipping Garth Blanchett $2.00
3 4 MORT FOR SHORT (4) Bradley Northfield 24.29 1.25 9.74 223 36.1kg Aston Dee Bee Jessie Small $3.90
4 6 KULU FLY BY (6) Kim Gooding 24.39 2.50 9.83 344 27.2kg Fabregas Kulu Cha Ching $101.00
5 2 JUST ASK JAMIE (2) Jacob Northfield 24.63 6.00 10.31 555 25.4kg Out Of Range Alyssa's Dream $6.50
6 3 EDEN FLYER (3) Steven Lockhart 24.79 8.25 10.35 776 33.8kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $41.00
7 5 MR. BIRMINGHAM (5) Craig Mcphee 24.95 10.50 10.32 667 29.5kg Magic Sprite Miss Stosur $9.50
8 8 DANISH PRINCESS (8) Rosana Streatfield 25.05 12.25 10.73 888 28.1kg Spud Regis Flying Sovereign $51.00