Lismore Race Results

Tuesday 30th of November 2021
R1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MDN (259m)
Place
Maiden - $1200 - $340 - $250
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: Patrick Lavis
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.36

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

32.7kg
2
3
T: Stephen Keep
$4.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

15.48

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

34.8kg
3
4
T: Robert Andrews
$9.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

15.54

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

30.4kg
4
7
T: Terry Lockhart
$5.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.63

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.0kg
5
8
T: Kristhyll Mae Lagos
$17.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.72

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

26.3kg
6
5
T: Garnet Robertson
$5.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

15.81

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

24.8kg
7
1
T: Craig Mcphee
$21.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

15.84

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

24.0kg
8
6
T: Rodney Magnay
$9.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

16.12

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

24.6kg
R2 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST (259m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Terry Duncan
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.26

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

36.2kg
2
5
T: Aaron Newstead
$8.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

15.35

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

25.0kg
3
3
T: Charles Northfield
$3.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.51

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

30.6kg
4
7
T: Glen Northfield
$61.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

15.59

Split

0.00

In Run

34

Wgt

31.2kg
5
2
T: Stephen Casey
$8.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

15.77

Split

0.00

In Run

55

Wgt

29.1kg
6
1
T: Garnet Robertson
$4.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

15.85

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

24.4kg
7
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$12.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.88

Split

0.00

In Run

67

Wgt

25.5kg
8
8
T: Stephen Casey
$13.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

16.08

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

32.0kg
R3 LADBROKE IT! (259m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $500 - $390
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Dean Casey
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.29

Split

0.00

In Run

11

Wgt

27.6kg
2
1
T: Daryl Bates
$3.80

Mgn

0.25

Time

15.31

Split

0.00

In Run

22

Wgt

27.3kg
3
2
T: Karen Ulrick
$26.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.43

Split

0.00

In Run

43

Wgt

30.2kg
4
4
T: Garnet Robertson
$3.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.43

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

24.2kg
5
7
T: Robert Arnold
$34.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

15.55

Split

0.00

In Run

65

Wgt

32.0kg
6
5
T: Barry Taylor
$61.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

15.65

Split

0.00

In Run

76

Wgt

27.4kg
7
3
T: Mitchell Northfield
$8.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

15.81

Split

0.00

In Run

37

Wgt

25.9kg
8
6
T: Shane Staples
$7.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

15.91

Split

0.00

In Run

88

Wgt

33.4kg
R4 LADBROKES BET TICKER (259m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Shane Staples
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

15.50

Split

0.00

In Run

31

Wgt

33.5kg
2
7
T: Dean Casey
$11.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

15.52

Split

0.00

In Run

42

Wgt

26.1kg
3
1
T: Jamie Hancock
$15.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

15.65

Split

0.00

In Run

13

Wgt

24.8kg
4
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$71.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

15.70

Split

0.00

In Run

54

Wgt

25.7kg
5
3
T: Julie King
$2.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

15.72

Split

0.00

In Run

25

Wgt

28.0kg
6
2
T: Gregory Hancock
$23.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

15.75

Split

0.00

In Run

66

Wgt

25.8kg
7
8
T: Laurence Walker
$5.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

15.92

Split

0.00

In Run

77

Wgt

29.9kg
DNF
5
T: Frank Hancock
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
R5 LADBROKES MAIDEN SERIES NEXT MONTH! (420m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.62
1
7
T: Charles Northfield
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.09

Split

9.62

In Run

111

Wgt

29.5kg
2
2
T: Robert Cooke
$2.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.27

Split

9.80

In Run

222

Wgt

29.2kg
3
8
T: Robert Arnold
$9.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

24.36

Split

9.83

In Run

333

Wgt

26.5kg
4
5
T: Patrick Lavis
$101.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

24.64

Split

9.89

In Run

544

Wgt

29.9kg
5
6
T: Ronald Ulrick
$101.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

24.73

Split

10.00

In Run

665

Wgt

28.0kg
6
1
T: Debbie Winters
$7.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.77

Split

9.88

In Run

456

Wgt

29.4kg
7
4
T: Patrick Lavis
$31.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

24.78

Split

10.20

In Run

777

Wgt

33.2kg
8
3
T: Mitchell Northfield
$13.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.84

Split

10.24

In Run

888

Wgt

26.4kg
R6 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES FINAL (520m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $5000 - $1000 - $600
Splits: 4.43, 15.28
1
4
T: Frank Hancock
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.30

Split

4.52

In Run

421

Wgt

33.6kg
2
6
T: Andrew Monaghan
$3.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

30.36

Split

4.56

In Run

542

Wgt

30.3kg
3
7
T: Frederick Swain
$3.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

30.55

Split

4.43

In Run

113

Wgt

27.3kg
4
2
T: Jacob Northfield
$81.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.64

Split

4.52

In Run

354

Wgt

30.8kg
5
3
T: John Corrigan
$51.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.72

Split

4.47

In Run

235

Wgt

26.5kg
6
9
T: Lee Wylie
$101.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.80

Split

4.61

In Run

676

Wgt

26.2kg
7
5
T: Wayne Bowen
$101.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.88

Split

4.67

In Run

767

Wgt

30.8kg
SCR
1
T: Reg Gardoll
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Andrew Monaghan
$0.00
R7 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI (420m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 9.69
1
6
T: Allan Lang
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.08

Split

9.69

In Run

111

Wgt

29.8kg
2
4
T: Malcolm Ross
$2.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

24.32

Split

9.69

In Run

222

Wgt

32.1kg
3
3
T: Andrew Monaghan
$16.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.43

Split

9.85

In Run

333

Wgt

31.0kg
4
8
T: Stephen Mcdiarmid
$71.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.55

Split

10.06

In Run

444

Wgt

33.9kg
5
1
T: Frank Hancock
$3.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.61

Split

10.24

In Run

655

Wgt

25.8kg
6
7
T: Robert Andrews
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.65

Split

10.19

In Run

566

Wgt

30.9kg
7
2
T: Malcolm Ross
$11.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.90

Split

10.37

In Run

777

Wgt

25.2kg
R8 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST (520m)
Place
Free For All - $1700 - $530 - $400
Splits: 4.40, 15.16
1
5
T: Mitchell Northfield
$1.45

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.00

Split

4.41

In Run

221

Wgt

25.8kg
2
1
T: Malcolm Ross
$5.50

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.22

Split

4.42

In Run

312

Wgt

24.5kg
3
4
T: Garry Geary
$6.50

Mgn

3.25

Time

30.23

Split

4.40

In Run

143

Wgt

30.4kg
4
2
T: Malcolm Ross
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.31

Split

4.50

In Run

434

Wgt

30.1kg
5
7
T: Malcolm Ross
$81.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.58

Split

4.59

In Run

555

Wgt

27.8kg
SCR
8
T: Mitchell Northfield
$0.00
R9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 1-3 WINS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 10.00
1
2
T: Fiona Geary
$7.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.77

Split

10.21

In Run

431

Wgt

26.1kg
2
6
T: Shane Staples
$4.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

24.85

Split

10.20

In Run

342

Wgt

33.7kg
3
7
T: Douglas King
$101.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

24.95

Split

10.00

In Run

113

Wgt

28.5kg
4
9
T: John Clarson
$51.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.11

Split

10.12

In Run

224

Wgt

27.7kg
5
4
T: Aaron Newstead
$3.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.15

Split

10.36

In Run

555

Wgt

27.4kg
6
3
T: Michael Landrigan
$26.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

25.29

Split

10.51

In Run

886

Wgt

32.0kg
7
1
T: Glenda Dart
$2.80

Mgn

8.25

Time

25.36

Split

10.43

In Run

677

Wgt

27.7kg
8
5
T: Robert Andrews
$8.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

25.41

Split

10.43

In Run

768

Wgt

29.4kg
SCR
8
T: Steven Lockhart
$0.00
R10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 1-3 WINS (420m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 9.86
1
6
T: Robert Bugeja
$6.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.56

Split

9.86

In Run

111

Wgt

26.3kg
2
4
T: Malcolm Ross
$2.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.66

Split

10.07

In Run

422

Wgt

30.8kg
3
9
T: Steven Lockhart
$41.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

24.76

Split

9.98

In Run

343

Wgt

26.7kg
4
5
T: Shane Staples
$11.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

24.77

Split

9.96

In Run

234

Wgt

27.3kg
5
2
T: Craig Mcphee
$7.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.99

Split

10.11

In Run

555

Wgt

29.9kg
6
1
T: Karen Ulrick
$3.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.00

Split

10.30

In Run

876

Wgt

30.1kg
7
8
T: Ronald Ulrick
$31.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.04

Split

10.18

In Run

667

Wgt

26.8kg
8
7
T: John Clarson
$31.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.24

Split

10.23

In Run

788

Wgt

30.6kg
SCR
3
T: Robert Cooke
$0.00
Race 1 WELCOME TO LADBROKES PARK LISMORE MDN 259m Maiden $1200 - $340 - $250 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SMOOTH BREN (2) Patrick Lavis 15.36 0.00 0.00 31 32.7kg Smooth Fancy Kulu Karma $3.60
2 3 RUTHLESS RUNNER (3) Stephen Keep 15.48 1.75 0.00 42 34.8kg Orson Allen Duna Runa $4.40
3 4 INTEGRITY STAR (4) Robert Andrews 15.54 2.50 0.00 13 30.4kg Moreira Eminence $9.50
4 7 KEEP ON CRUISING (7) Terry Lockhart 15.63 3.75 0.00 54 25.0kg Zipping Garth How's It Rude $5.00
5 8 AVIATION KATO (8) Kristhyll Mae Lagos 15.72 5.25 0.00 25 26.3kg My Redeemer How's It Crude $17.00
6 5 TRANQUIL COCO (5) Garnet Robertson 15.81 6.25 0.00 66 24.8kg Sulzanti Tranquil Sasha $5.00
7 1 DELLACQUA MISS (1) Craig Mcphee 15.84 6.75 0.00 77 24.0kg Magic Sprite Miss Stosur $21.00
8 6 ORIENTAL SERIES (6) Rodney Magnay 16.12 10.75 0.00 88 24.6kg Magic Sprite Kingsbrae Chooky $9.50
Race 2 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST 259m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 ZIPPING THUNDER (6) Terry Duncan 15.26 0.00 0.00 11 36.2kg Zipping Garth Tricky Rose $3.60
2 5 OUTBREAK BINDI (5) Aaron Newstead 15.35 1.25 0.00 22 25.0kg Mogambo Terra Torra $8.00
3 3 LEON KINGSBRAE (3) Charles Northfield 15.51 3.50 0.00 43 30.6kg Fast Times Kingsbrae Missy $3.70
4 7 ROCKSTAR SOLO (7) Glen Northfield 15.59 4.75 0.00 34 31.2kg Fernando Bale Love Affair $61.00
5 2 BUSINESS FIRST (2) Stephen Casey 15.77 7.25 0.00 55 29.1kg Magic Sprite Country Charm $8.00
6 1 TRANQUIL LEXIE (1) Garnet Robertson 15.85 8.25 0.00 76 24.4kg Sulzanti Tranquil Sasha $4.40
7 4 FERNANDO MILA (4) Patrick Lavis 15.88 8.75 0.00 67 25.5kg Fernando Bale Ice Gambler $12.00
8 8 COUNTRY SPECIAL (8) Stephen Casey 16.08 11.75 0.00 88 32.0kg Magic Sprite Country Charm $13.00
Race 3 LADBROKE IT! 259m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $500 - $390 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 LET'S HAVE FUN (8) Dean Casey 15.29 0.00 0.00 11 27.6kg Dyna Double One City Breeze $3.00
2 1 PAT'S ANGEL (1) Daryl Bates 15.31 0.25 0.00 22 27.3kg Dyna Double One Lois Griffin $3.80
3 2 LOCH ME (2) Karen Ulrick 15.43 2.00 0.00 43 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Push It $26.00
4 4 TRANQUIL LINDY (4) Garnet Robertson 15.43 2.00 0.00 54 24.2kg Sulzanti Tranquil Sasha $3.70
5 7 GAME NIGHT (7) Robert Arnold 15.55 3.75 0.00 65 32.0kg My Bro Fabio Secret Stash $34.00
6 5 DIAMOND QUEEN (5) Barry Taylor 15.65 5.25 0.00 76 27.4kg Dyna Double One Setelia $61.00
7 3 ZOE KATE (3) Mitchell Northfield 15.81 7.50 0.00 37 25.9kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $8.00
8 6 STIGMATIZE (6) Shane Staples 15.91 8.75 0.00 88 33.4kg Jagger Swagger Izumi $7.50
Race 4 LADBROKES BET TICKER 259m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FORMIDABLE (6) Shane Staples 15.50 0.00 0.00 31 33.5kg Blazin' Bomber Zipping Emma $17.00
2 7 COUNTRY COTTAGE (7) Dean Casey 15.52 0.25 0.00 42 26.1kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $11.00
3 1 WILD AMBITION (1) Jamie Hancock 15.65 2.00 0.00 13 24.8kg Fernando Bale Exhibitionist $15.00
4 4 MATISSE GAMBLER (4) Patrick Lavis 15.70 2.75 0.00 54 25.7kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $71.00
5 3 GUIDA (3) Julie King 15.72 3.00 0.00 25 28.0kg Fernando Bale Aisle Tifi $2.40
6 2 MARION'S REGRET (2) Gregory Hancock 15.75 3.50 0.00 66 25.8kg Sulzanti Disco Diamond $23.00
7 8 JACKIE'S YOYO (8) Laurence Walker 15.92 6.00 0.00 77 29.9kg Oaks Road Bella Mel $5.00
DNF 5 BEAUREGARD (5) Frank Hancock 0.00 0.00 0.00 32.7kg Barcia Bale Laverne $3.00
Race 5 LADBROKES MAIDEN SERIES NEXT MONTH! 420m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.62
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 FAST LIAR (7) Charles Northfield 24.09 0.00 9.62 111 29.5kg Fast Times Kingsbrae Missy $2.20
2 2 CASH MAGIC (2) Robert Cooke 24.27 2.50 9.80 222 29.2kg Raw Ability Cash In Motion $2.60
3 8 ZULU DUCHESS (8) Robert Arnold 24.36 3.75 9.83 333 26.5kg Brett Lee All About Andi $9.50
4 5 NOIR GAMBLER (5) Patrick Lavis 24.64 7.75 9.89 544 29.9kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $101.00
5 6 CRAZY CASEY (6) Ronald Ulrick 24.73 9.25 10.00 665 28.0kg Spud Regis Little Sienna $101.00
6 1 CHARLIE VALLEY (1) Debbie Winters 24.77 9.75 9.88 456 29.4kg Fernando Bale Neeky's Way $7.50
7 4 BLANC GAMBLER (4) Patrick Lavis 24.78 9.75 10.20 777 33.2kg Kinloch Brae Francescana $31.00
8 3 BACK CREEK BANJO (3) Mitchell Northfield 24.84 10.50 10.24 888 26.4kg Magic Sprite Mitcharlie Mia $13.00
Race 6 GRNSW 5TH GRADE SERIES FINAL 520m Grade 5 Final $5000 - $1000 - $600 Splits: 4.43, 15.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 PIKE (4) Frank Hancock 30.30 0.00 4.52 421 33.6kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $1.95
2 6 THUNDER CUT (6) Andrew Monaghan 30.36 0.75 4.56 542 30.3kg Fernando Bale Lochinvar Holly $3.40
3 7 TRIBAL MAGIC (7) Frederick Swain 30.55 3.50 4.43 113 27.3kg Barcia Bale Fay's Magic $3.10
4 2 YOGI RANGER (2) Jacob Northfield 30.64 4.75 4.52 354 30.8kg Peter Rocket Miss Stosur $81.00
5 3 ZAMBORA TRICK (3) John Corrigan 30.72 6.00 4.47 235 26.5kg Zambora Brockie Dixie Trick $51.00
6 9 CRAFTY CAZA (8) Lee Wylie 30.80 7.00 4.61 676 26.2kg My Bro Fabio Cracking Caza $101.00
7 5 MIXED BAG (5) Wayne Bowen 30.88 8.25 4.67 767 30.8kg My Bro Fabio Tessa Bella $101.00
SCR 1 SOPHIE ZARR WREN (1) Reg Gardoll
SCR 8 TWO POINTS AWAY (8) Andrew Monaghan
Race 7 LADBROKES SPLIT MULTI 420m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 9.69
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 FOUR MORE GUY (6) Allan Lang 24.08 0.00 9.69 111 29.8kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $3.60
2 4 PHANTOM CLYDE (4) Malcolm Ross 24.32 3.50 9.69 222 32.1kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $2.60
3 3 SUPER TIE (3) Andrew Monaghan 24.43 5.00 9.85 333 31.0kg Fernando Bale Soft Sound $16.00
4 8 HUNTER KINGSBRAE (8) Stephen Mcdiarmid 24.55 6.50 10.06 444 33.9kg Peter Rocket Kingsbrae Nelly $71.00
5 1 MISS COUSENS (1) Frank Hancock 24.61 7.50 10.24 655 25.8kg Black Magic Opal Lady Abigail $3.30
6 7 BROMLEY (7) Robert Andrews 24.65 8.25 10.19 566 30.9kg Bella Infrared Blue Surfonic $23.00
7 2 JIMARY MATRIX (2) Malcolm Ross 24.90 11.75 10.37 777 25.2kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $11.00
Race 8 LADBROKES PUNTER ASSIST 520m Free For All $1700 - $530 - $400 Splits: 4.40, 15.16
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 KOORINGA LUCY (5) Mitchell Northfield 30.00 0.00 4.41 221 25.8kg Fernando Bale Mitcharlie Mia $1.45
2 1 JIMARY SPITFIRE (1) Malcolm Ross 30.22 3.00 4.42 312 24.5kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $5.50
3 4 SUPREME STREAM (4) Garry Geary 30.23 3.25 4.40 143 30.4kg Sh Avatar Cheeky Freyer $6.50
4 2 JIMARY STAR (2) Malcolm Ross 30.31 4.25 4.50 434 30.1kg Fernando Bale Clover Cottage $12.00
5 7 JIMARY DYNAMITE (7) Malcolm Ross 30.58 8.25 4.59 555 27.8kg Zulu Zeus Jimary Vixen $81.00
SCR 8 MIA MAGIC (8) Mitchell Northfield
Race 9 900 2LM/ZZZ FM 1-3 WINS 420m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 10.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CASH UPFRONT (2) Fiona Geary 24.77 0.00 10.21 431 26.1kg Unlawful Entry Cash Rules $7.00
2 6 DARKSEID (6) Shane Staples 24.85 1.00 10.20 342 33.7kg Zipping Garth Blanchett $4.60
3 7 WILGUNYA SCOTT (7) Douglas King 24.95 2.50 10.00 113 28.5kg Paw Licking Kingsbrae Bess $101.00
4 9 KULU FLY BY (8) John Clarson 25.11 4.75 10.12 224 27.7kg Fabregas Kulu Cha Ching $51.00
5 4 HOOKS AND RIDE (4) Aaron Newstead 25.15 5.25 10.36 555 27.4kg Mogambo Terra Torra $3.30
6 3 SON OF THIRTY (3) Michael Landrigan 25.29 7.50 10.51 886 32.0kg Thirty Talks Pa's Girl $26.00
7 1 RUSCIANO (1) Glenda Dart 25.36 8.25 10.43 677 27.7kg Aston Dee Bee Miss Hanigan $2.80
8 5 BURRINGBAR BOYS (5) Robert Andrews 25.41 9.25 10.43 768 29.4kg Fast Times Kingsbrae Missy $8.50
SCR 8 EDEN FLYER (8) Steven Lockhart
Race 10 RAW ABILITY @ STUD 1-3 WINS 420m Grade 5 Final $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 9.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DEFINING MOMENT (6) Robert Bugeja 24.56 0.00 9.86 111 26.3kg Dyna Double One Saucy Wink $6.50
2 4 HERO FOR HER (4) Malcolm Ross 24.66 1.50 10.07 422 30.8kg Cosmic Rumble Short Cake Cloud $2.20
3 9 CINDY SWANS (3) Steven Lockhart 24.76 2.75 9.98 343 26.7kg Ando's Mac Benne Fortuna $41.00
4 5 FIRST BEAT (5) Shane Staples 24.77 3.00 9.96 234 27.3kg Keybow Ebby Chance $11.00
5 2 MR. BIRMINGHAM (2) Craig Mcphee 24.99 6.00 10.11 555 29.9kg Magic Sprite Miss Stosur $7.00
6 1 COUCH KING (1) Karen Ulrick 25.00 6.25 10.30 876 30.1kg Barcia Bale Mulwee Dream $3.50
7 8 RONNY'S LASS (8) Ronald Ulrick 25.04 6.75 10.18 667 26.8kg Aston Kimetto Dolly Double One $31.00
8 7 KULU MIRACLE (7) John Clarson 25.24 9.75 10.23 788 30.6kg Fabregas Kulu Cha Ching $31.00
SCR 3 CASH ABILITY (3) Robert Cooke