Maitland Race Results

Thursday 27th of October 2011
R1 EAST MAITLAND GOOD GUYS MAIDEN (450m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 7.88
1
3
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.62

Split

8.01

In Run

5

Wgt

35.8kg
2
5
T: Terry Priest
$0.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

25.73

Split

7.88

In Run

1

Wgt

34.8kg
3
1
T: Mathew Egge
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

26.02

Split

7.94

In Run

3

Wgt

29.5kg
4
4
T: George Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.04

Split

8.10

In Run

8

Wgt

27.8kg
5
8
T: Ian Rose
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.20

Split

7.99

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
6
6
T: Robert Mccolm
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

26.37

Split

8.05

In Run

6

Wgt

34.3kg
7
7
T: Leighton Winter
$0.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

26.75

Split

8.06

In Run

7

Wgt

25.6kg
8
2
T: Raymond Lee
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

26.76

Split

7.94

In Run

2

Wgt

30.5kg
R2 LOCHINVAR MARLOW @ STUD STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.36
1
2
T: Susan Mcdermott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.77

Split

5.44

In Run

2

Wgt

34.7kg
2
7
T: Anthony Cerveny
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.89

Split

5.44

In Run

3

Wgt

34.9kg
3
8
T: John Rudd
$0.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.00

Split

5.46

In Run

4

Wgt

35.2kg
4
5
T: Ryan Tredway
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.03

Split

5.60

In Run

8

Wgt

36.8kg
5
1
T: Leighton Winter
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.08

Split

5.36

In Run

1

Wgt

26.8kg
6
6
T: John Rudd
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.16

Split

5.55

In Run

6

Wgt

35.4kg
7
4
T: Brian Gorton
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.51

Split

5.55

In Run

7

Wgt

30.8kg
8
3
T: Adam Wade
$0.00

Mgn

11.76

Time

23.51

Split

5.50

In Run

5

Wgt

33.2kg
R3 MULTICAM SYSTEMS BERESFIELD (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.87
1
1
T: Darrell John
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.52

Split

7.87

In Run

1

Wgt

34.6kg
2
6
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

25.64

Split

8.18

In Run

8

Wgt

35.0kg
3
4
T: Reginald Kay
$0.00

Mgn

2.09

Time

25.65

Split

8.14

In Run

6

Wgt

30.0kg
4
3
T: Paul Constable
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.83

Split

8.06

In Run

2

Wgt

35.8kg
5
7
T: Antonio Teofilo
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

26.21

Split

8.06

In Run

5

Wgt

34.1kg
6
2
T: R Barnden
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

26.30

Split

8.06

In Run

3

Wgt

32.3kg
7
5
T: Kevin Yates
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

26.33

Split

8.17

In Run

7

Wgt

29.8kg
8
8
T: Christine Proctor
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

26.38

Split

8.06

In Run

4

Wgt

35.3kg
R4 SUPER SIRES MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $800 - $230 - $110
Splits: 5.44
1
4
T: Gary Robertson
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.50

Split

5.44

In Run

1

Wgt

32.5kg
2
7
T: Karen Sanderson
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.89

Split

5.50

In Run

2

Wgt

35.1kg
3
8
T: Phillip Carrall
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.92

Split

5.50

In Run

3

Wgt

32.2kg
4
2
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.14

Split

5.58

In Run

4

Wgt

31.2kg
5
1
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.20

Split

5.66

In Run

6

Wgt

30.2kg
6
3
T: Adam Wade
$0.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.41

Split

5.58

In Run

5

Wgt

28.5kg
7
5
T: Albert Janissen
$0.00

Mgn

18.50

Time

23.66

Split

5.76

In Run

8

Wgt

26.9kg
8
6
T: Tracey Miller
$0.00

Mgn

19.75

Time

23.74

Split

5.70

In Run

7

Wgt

31.5kg
R5 ROCKY RIDGE FARM CALGA STAKE (400m)
Place
Mixed - $1110 - $320 - $160
Splits: 5.23
1
1
T: Jason Mackay
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.25

Split

5.23

In Run

1

Wgt

30.6kg
2
3
T: Cole Sherwood
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

22.69

Split

5.31

In Run

2

Wgt

32.0kg
3
4
T: Chris Kepreotes
$0.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

22.72

Split

5.45

In Run

6

Wgt

31.5kg
4
5
T: Gregory Perrin
$0.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

22.75

Split

5.34

In Run

4

Wgt

30.8kg
5
2
T: Peter Neilson
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

22.92

Split

5.34

In Run

3

Wgt

28.7kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.00

Split

5.47

In Run

7

Wgt

33.7kg
7
7
T: Graeme Henderson
$0.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

23.11

Split

5.55

In Run

8

Wgt

27.1kg
8
8
T: R Barnden
$0.00

Mgn

18.25

Time

23.39

Split

5.39

In Run

5

Wgt

30.4kg
R6 MULTICAM SYSTEMS BRISBANE (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 8.12
1
8
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.16

Split

8.28

In Run

4

Wgt

32.4kg
2
1
T: Leighton Winter
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.71

Split

8.12

In Run

1

Wgt

33.4kg
3
7
T: B Davies
$0.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.90

Split

8.20

In Run

2

Wgt

28.1kg
4
6
T: S Williams
$0.00

Mgn

17.75

Time

26.27

Split

8.23

In Run

3

Wgt

29.6kg
5
2
T: Dave Irwin
$0.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

26.35

Split

8.32

In Run

5

Wgt

38.2kg
6
5
T: George Robinson
$0.00

Mgn

19.09

Time

26.36

Split

8.36

In Run

7

Wgt

28.3kg
7
3
$0.00

Mgn

22.50

Time

26.57

Split

8.36

In Run

6

Wgt

29.8kg
8
4
T: Denise Priest
$0.00

Mgn

26.75

Time

26.84

Split

8.41

In Run

8

Wgt

28.2kg
R7 MULTICAM SYSTEMS MELBOURNE (565m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1350 - $400 - $200
Splits: 13.92
1
7
T: Eric Castle
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.34

Split

13.92

In Run

1

Wgt

35.2kg
2
4
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

32.35

Split

14.11

In Run

5

Wgt

31.5kg
3
3
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

32.70

Split

14.05

In Run

4

Wgt

26.3kg
4
6
T: David Sanderson
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

32.90

Split

14.14

In Run

6

Wgt

34.6kg
5
8
T: Jane Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

32.92

Split

14.01

In Run

3

Wgt

26.8kg
6
2
T: Jane Crawford
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

32.98

Split

14.25

In Run

8

Wgt

32.5kg
7
1
T: S Williams
$0.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

33.09

Split

14.20

In Run

7

Wgt

35.9kg
8
5
T: Carolyn Reinke
$0.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

33.17

Split

13.98

In Run

2

Wgt

27.0kg
R8 LOCHINVAR MARLOW FUTURE STARS F (400m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $7000 - $2000 - $1000
Splits: 5.26
1
3
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.67

Split

5.26

In Run

1

Wgt

32.4kg
2
4
T: Neil Falls
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

22.85

Split

5.40

In Run

4

Wgt

34.1kg
3
2
T: Peter Neilson
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.98

Split

5.28

In Run

2

Wgt

29.3kg
4
7
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.06

Split

5.40

In Run

5

Wgt

32.5kg
5
6
T: Antonio Teofilo
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.09

Split

5.40

In Run

6

Wgt

36.2kg
6
1
T: John Munro
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.23

Split

5.37

In Run

3

Wgt

30.0kg
7
8
T: Peter Neilson
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.26

Split

5.47

In Run

7

Wgt

30.0kg
8
5
T: John Munro
$0.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

23.37

Split

5.55

In Run

8

Wgt

36.3kg
R9 LEONIE & KEVIN GORDON APPREC'N (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 7.96
1
1
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.46

Split

7.99

In Run

2

Wgt

34.1kg
2
4
T: Shannon Boyd
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.72

Split

7.96

In Run

1

Wgt

30.9kg
3
8
T: Norm Becroft
$0.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.77

Split

8.10

In Run

4

Wgt

33.3kg
4
7
T: 
$0.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

25.88

Split

8.13

In Run

7

Wgt

31.6kg
5
2
T: D Burgess
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.90

Split

8.11

In Run

5

Wgt

27.0kg
6
6
$0.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.91

Split

8.02

In Run

3

Wgt

29.0kg
7
5
T: Luke Azzopardi
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.02

Split

8.12

In Run

6

Wgt

35.4kg
8
3
T: Paul Constable
$0.00

Mgn

9.50

Time

26.05

Split

8.17

In Run

8

Wgt

27.3kg
R10 MACRO MEATS STAKE (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $300 - $150
Splits: 5.34
1
6
T: Wendy Ison
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.73

Split

5.47

In Run

2

Wgt

29.1kg
2
7
T: Adam Wade
$0.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.99

Split

5.34

In Run

1

Wgt

25.2kg
3
8
$0.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.09

Split

5.53

In Run

5

Wgt

32.0kg
4
4
T: Brian Horton
$0.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.12

Split

5.48

In Run

3

Wgt

26.3kg
5
1
T: Peter Neilson
$0.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.29

Split

5.51

In Run

4

Wgt

35.0kg
6
2
T: David Cox
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.36

Split

5.62

In Run

7

Wgt

33.4kg
7
3
T: Robert Whitelaw
$0.00

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.51

Split

5.58

In Run

6

Wgt

27.2kg
8
5
T: Peter Akers
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

23.81

Split

5.67

In Run

8

Wgt

31.5kg
Race 1 EAST MAITLAND GOOD GUYS MAIDEN 450m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 7.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 FAST SUMMER (3) Luke Azzopardi 25.62 0.00 8.01 5 35.8kg Where's Pedro SIMPLY PETTIGO

$0.00

2 5 SULL'S FLAME (5) Terry Priest 25.73 1.75 7.88 1 34.8kg Paddy's Flame ENCAMPBELL

$0.00

3 1 RUSTEZE (1) Mathew Egge 26.02 6.50 7.94 3 29.5kg Collision FLASH BONNIE

$0.00

4 4 PETTIGO CHARM (4) George Robinson 26.04 6.75 8.10 8 27.8kg Give Me Five PETTIGO JEWEL

$0.00

5 8 LIKA LEZAH (8) Ian Rose 26.20 9.25 7.99 4 30.2kg Pure Octane ZILLA

$0.00

6 6 MISTER BEE (6) Robert Mccolm 26.37 12.00 8.05 6 34.3kg Bit Chili EVENS

$0.00

7 7 OCEAN'S ANGELS (7) Leighton Winter 26.75 18.00 8.06 7 25.6kg Bit Chili MISS GRUB

$0.00

8 2 EROS (2) Raymond Lee 26.76 18.25 7.94 2 30.5kg Velocette ARTHUR'S FANTASY

$0.00

Race 2 LOCHINVAR MARLOW @ STUD STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.36
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MODERN IMAGE (2) Susan Mcdermott 22.77 0.00 5.44 2 34.7kg Collision PASHA APPEAL

$0.00

2 7 GYRO (7) Anthony Cerveny 22.89 2.00 5.44 3 34.9kg Collision SPLASHING

$0.00

3 8 METHODICAL (8) John Rudd 23.00 3.75 5.46 4 35.2kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE

$0.00

4 5 BLUE SAMURAI (5) Ryan Tredway 23.03 4.25 5.60 8 36.8kg Droopys Maldini MISS DEMEANER

$0.00

5 1 TOTAL RISK (1) Leighton Winter 23.08 5.00 5.36 1 26.8kg RUN THE RISK SWEET SUCCESS

$0.00

6 6 OFF TO GLEBE (6) John Rudd 23.16 6.25 5.55 6 35.4kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE

$0.00

7 4 DIGGER'S COIN (4) Brian Gorton 23.51 11.75 5.55 7 30.8kg TWO UP LARRY JILL'S HAVOC

$0.00

8 3 FORE ED (3) Adam Wade 23.51 11.76 5.50 5 33.2kg Knocka Norris SCAR CRASH

$0.00

Race 3 MULTICAM SYSTEMS BERESFIELD 450m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 JOHN'S DREAM (1) Darrell John 25.52 0.00 7.87 1 34.6kg Knocka Norris AWESOME OPAL

$0.00

2 6 SMILING JACK (6) Carolyn Reinke 25.64 2.00 8.18 8 35.0kg Hallucinate STOLEN MOMENTS

$0.00

3 4 Don't Knocka Him (4) Reginald Kay 25.65 2.09 8.14 6 30.0kg Knocka Norris Surf Queen

$0.00

4 3 RANDOM PURPOSE (3) Paul Constable 25.83 5.00 8.06 2 35.8kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE

$0.00

5 7 GALE WARNING (7) Antonio Teofilo 26.21 11.00 8.06 5 34.1kg Surf Lorian GALE FORCE

$0.00

6 2 TRUST ME (2) R Barnden 26.30 12.50 8.06 3 32.3kg Hallucinate KAZAR BALE

$0.00

7 5 SAVANT (5) Kevin Yates 26.33 13.00 8.17 7 29.8kg Addis Boy RISQUE FOX

$0.00

8 8 ROCKACOCO (8) Christine Proctor 26.38 13.75 8.06 4 35.3kg Big Daddy Cool CLASSICAL OSTI

$0.00

Race 4 SUPER SIRES MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $800 - $230 - $110 Splits: 5.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BLACKOUT SHELBY (4) Gary Robertson 22.50 0.00 5.44 1 32.5kg Hallucinate IMA SHELBY

$0.00

2 7 PLATINUM (7) Karen Sanderson 22.89 6.25 5.50 2 35.1kg Slater KIMMY'S MAGIC

$0.00

3 8 OH RYAN (8) Phillip Carrall 22.92 6.75 5.50 3 32.2kg Give Me Five PETTIGO JEWEL

$0.00

4 2 BARELEN ANGEL (2) 23.14 10.25 5.58 4 31.2kg Knocka Norris BARELEN QUEEN

$0.00

5 1 BIT OF TIME (1) Luke Azzopardi 23.20 11.25 5.66 6 30.2kg Bit Chili FRESH FANTASY

$0.00

6 3 CHARMING CHLOE (3) Adam Wade 23.41 14.50 5.58 5 28.5kg Give Me Five CHARMING RACHEL

$0.00

7 5 MISS HACKEL (5) Albert Janissen 23.66 18.50 5.76 8 26.9kg Big Daddy Cool FIZZLE

$0.00

8 6 SNORING BANDIT (6) Tracey Miller 23.74 19.75 5.70 7 31.5kg BLACK ANVIL DEVINE CHARM

$0.00

Race 5 ROCKY RIDGE FARM CALGA STAKE 400m Mixed $1110 - $320 - $160 Splits: 5.23
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MCELLE (1) Jason Mackay 22.25 0.00 5.23 1 30.6kg Collision ELLE MCSTATE

$0.00

2 3 MISTER NORRIS (3) Cole Sherwood 22.69 7.00 5.31 2 32.0kg Knocka Norris SPLIT APART

$0.00

3 4 KAPSALI (4) Chris Kepreotes 22.72 7.50 5.45 6 31.5kg Whisky Assassin GENISTA GEMINI

$0.00

4 5 ROD'S RED ROCKET (5) Gregory Perrin 22.75 8.00 5.34 4 30.8kg METICULOUS KILLARNEY QUEEN

$0.00

5 2 SHAK ATTACK (2) Peter Neilson 22.92 10.75 5.34 3 28.7kg Big Daddy Cool MISS SHAK

$0.00

6 6 DEADLY SILENT (6) 23.00 12.00 5.47 7 33.7kg Bit Chili SILENT BIRD

$0.00

7 7 Magic Medusa (7) Graeme Henderson 23.11 13.75 5.55 8 27.1kg TIMS CROW BAY GODDESS

$0.00

8 8 DEVINE STATE (8) R Barnden 23.39 18.25 5.39 5 30.4kg Elite State MAJESTIC RUSH

$0.00

Race 6 MULTICAM SYSTEMS BRISBANE 450m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 8.12
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HE'S MY FUTURE (8) 25.16 0.00 8.28 4 32.4kg Hallucinate JUST DAZZLE EM

$0.00

2 1 TOTAL SUCCESS (1) Leighton Winter 25.71 8.75 8.12 1 33.4kg RUN THE RISK SWEET SUCCESS

$0.00

3 7 Gillieston Miss (7) B Davies 25.90 11.75 8.20 2 28.1kg Over Flo KATIE'S DOUBLE

$0.00

4 6 TUNZA (6) S Williams 26.27 17.75 8.23 3 29.6kg Hallucinate Still Hoping

$0.00

5 2 STRESS DATE (2) Dave Irwin 26.35 19.00 8.32 5 38.2kg Slater STRESA

$0.00

6 5 Fleur De Pettigo (5) George Robinson 26.36 19.09 8.36 7 28.3kg Where's Pedro SIMPLY PETTIGO

$0.00

7 3 Anticipation (3) 26.57 22.50 8.36 6 29.8kg Droopys Maldini FIRING ZONE

$0.00

8 4 DIVA LARRICKI (4) Denise Priest 26.84 26.75 8.41 8 28.2kg Slater STAR LARRICKI

$0.00

Race 7 MULTICAM SYSTEMS MELBOURNE 565m Grade 5 $1350 - $400 - $200 Splits: 13.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SMART SAM (7) Eric Castle 32.34 0.00 13.92 1 35.2kg SUAVE FELLA WILD CHANT

$0.00

2 4 SIR NORRIS (4) Carolyn Reinke 32.35 0.25 14.11 5 31.5kg Knocka Norris POINTS

$0.00

3 3 Proven Pontiac (3) 32.70 5.75 14.05 4 26.3kg PROVEN ALIAS PROVEN RAYNE

$0.00

4 6 BUSH TEA (6) David Sanderson 32.90 9.00 14.14 6 34.6kg Bombastic Shiraz COOL MISS

$0.00

5 8 Magic Dust (8) Jane Crawford 32.92 9.25 14.01 3 26.8kg Bit Chili NIKITA GROVE

$0.00

6 2 BELL'S WAY (2) Jane Crawford 32.98 10.25 14.25 8 32.5kg Bit Chili SHE BE NIMBLE

$0.00

7 1 HEIGHINGTON (1) S Williams 33.09 12.00 14.20 7 35.9kg Bit Chili ROSE ROBBO

$0.00

8 5 DUTCH CHOCOLATE (5) Carolyn Reinke 33.17 13.25 13.98 2 27.0kg Hallucinate JUST DAZZLE EM

$0.00

Race 8 LOCHINVAR MARLOW FUTURE STARS F 400m Novice Grade 5 $7000 - $2000 - $1000 Splits: 5.26
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 ULTIMATE DUST UP (3) 22.67 0.00 5.26 1 32.4kg Go Wild Teddy TAUNTING

$0.00

2 4 SUPERIOR DREAM (4) Neil Falls 22.85 3.00 5.40 4 34.1kg Elite State FAST DREAM

$0.00

3 2 Don't Knocker (2) Peter Neilson 22.98 5.00 5.28 2 29.3kg Knocka Norris POINTS

$0.00

4 7 GOLD STAKES (7) 23.06 6.25 5.40 5 32.5kg Go Wild Teddy TAUNTING

$0.00

5 6 WRITE THE FUTURE (6) Antonio Teofilo 23.09 6.75 5.40 6 36.2kg Where's Pedro GALE FORCE

$0.00

6 1 BANJO'S IMPACT (1) John Munro 23.23 9.00 5.37 3 30.0kg Over Flo HIP HOP HAYLEY

$0.00

7 8 PRINCE KNOCKA (8) Peter Neilson 23.26 9.50 5.47 7 30.0kg Knocka Norris BETTSTAR

$0.00

8 5 SIR HONEYBADGER (5) John Munro 23.37 11.25 5.55 8 36.3kg Knocka Norris POINTS

$0.00

Race 9 LEONIE & KEVIN GORDON APPREC'N 450m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 7.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 TOTAL TERROR (1) 25.46 0.00 7.99 2 34.1kg Pure Octane TOTAL FANCY

$0.00

2 4 SWIP LORIAN (4) Shannon Boyd 25.72 4.25 7.96 1 30.9kg Surf Lorian DRIFTING

$0.00

3 8 BAD IMAGE (8) Norm Becroft 25.77 5.00 8.10 4 33.3kg Miagi CLOSING CONQUEST

$0.00

4 7 CREME COCO (7) 25.88 6.75 8.13 7 31.6kg Where's Pedro MONA'S CANDY

$0.00

5 2 Silver Coins (2) D Burgess 25.90 7.00 8.11 5 27.0kg Regal Brett COINS

$0.00

6 6 SPIRAL SECRET (6) 25.91 7.25 8.02 3 29.0kg Where's Pedro SPIRAL MAGIC

$0.00

7 5 BOSTON BOUND (5) Luke Azzopardi 26.02 9.00 8.12 6 35.4kg Where's Pedro SIMPLY PETTIGO

$0.00

8 3 Miss Direction (3) Paul Constable 26.05 9.50 8.17 8 27.3kg Bombastic Shiraz ELECTRIC BELLE

$0.00

Race 10 MACRO MEATS STAKE 400m Grade 5 $1050 - $300 - $150 Splits: 5.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 DRINKIN' SILVER (6) Wendy Ison 22.73 0.00 5.47 2 29.1kg Collision LILLY'S LASS

$0.00

2 7 DEMONIC DELAGO (7) Adam Wade 22.99 4.25 5.34 1 25.2kg El Galo RAPID VIENNA

$0.00

3 8 CINCINNATI KID (8) 23.09 5.75 5.53 5 32.0kg SUPER BURST MIKAYLA'S CANDY

$0.00

4 4 Red Hot Skila (4) Brian Horton 23.12 6.25 5.48 3 26.3kg Bit Chili SHE'S OUR MATE

$0.00

5 1 GROUP ONE JOHNNY (1) Peter Neilson 23.29 9.00 5.51 4 35.0kg Bond DASHING PUZZLE

$0.00

6 2 MAJOR CONTENDER (2) David Cox 23.36 10.00 5.62 7 33.4kg Knocka Norris AKAROA DOLL

$0.00

7 3 REGAL LESLEY (3) Robert Whitelaw 23.51 12.50 5.58 6 27.2kg Regal Brett BLES US LESLEY

$0.00

8 5 CHOIR BOY (5) Peter Akers 23.81 17.25 5.67 8 31.5kg Big Daddy Cool SAINT JAKE

$0.00