Maitland Race Results

Thursday 13th of September 2018
R1 COMMERCIAL PAINTING GRP MDN HT1 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: 5.40
1
8
T: Lindsay Davis
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.46

Split

5.40

In Run

21

Wgt

26.4kg
2
7
T: Susan Pitstock
$8.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.76

Split

5.45

In Run

62

Wgt

38.4kg
3
4
T: Darryl Thomas
$1.80

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.00

Split

5.60

In Run

44

Wgt

28.5kg
4
6
T: John Stewart
$11.30

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.13

Split

5.51

In Run

36

Wgt

34.5kg
5
1
T: Jeanette Roche
$17.60

Mgn

15.75

Time

23.56

Split

5.61

In Run

15

Wgt

35.3kg
6
2
T: Robert Roderick
$55.60

Mgn

19.50

Time

23.82

Split

5.65

In Run

53

Wgt

26.3kg
R2 COMMERCIAL PAINTING GRP MDN HT2 (400m)
Place
Maiden Heat - $830 - $255 - $190
Splits: 5.45
1
8
T: Susan Pitstock
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.80

Split

5.45

In Run

71

Wgt

31.0kg
2
1
T: Nathan Burnett
$2.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.12

Split

5.61

In Run

14

Wgt

33.5kg
3
4
T: John Stewart
$13.20

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.15

Split

5.61

In Run

53

Wgt

29.3kg
4
7
T: Tom Halley
$10.60

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.44

Split

5.49

In Run

62

Wgt

27.9kg
5
2
T: Lindsay Davis
$4.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.48

Split

5.76

In Run

47

Wgt

26.4kg
6
3
T: Vincent Cassar
$38.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.55

Split

5.66

In Run

25

Wgt

27.9kg
7
6
T: Robert Roderick
$60.10

Mgn

15.25

Time

23.87

Split

5.56

In Run

36

Wgt

31.9kg
R3 EASTS LEISURE & GOLF CLUB HT1 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.32
1
2
T: Louise Mcgee
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.54

Split

5.32

In Run

11

Wgt

31.5kg
2
8
T: Darryl Wilson
$2.50

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.67

Split

5.38

In Run

32

Wgt

27.8kg
3
1
T: Donna Campbell
$4.50

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.74

Split

5.44

In Run

43

Wgt

33.7kg
4
4
T: Thomas Roche
$6.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.82

Split

5.51

In Run

74

Wgt

31.2kg
5
3
T: Emanuel Borg
$9.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.01

Split

5.53

In Run

68

Wgt

26.9kg
6
5
T: William Davies
$68.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.14

Split

5.43

In Run

25

Wgt

27.7kg
7
7
T: Anthony Roche
$79.90

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.21

Split

5.54

In Run

87

Wgt

31.8kg
8
6
T: Carole Eaton
$104.90

Mgn

15.00

Time

23.59

Split

5.45

In Run

56

Wgt

32.5kg
R4 EASTS LES DARCY CUP HEAT 1 (450m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.90
1
5
T: Frederick Goodall
$72.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.55

Split

8.04

In Run

65

Wgt

30.2kg
2
3
T: Brian Mitchell
$1.60

Mgn

0.50

Time

25.58

Split

7.91

In Run

31

Wgt

32.8kg
3
1
T: Paul Roderick
$33.20

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.65

Split

8.01

In Run

52

Wgt

29.9kg
4
6
T: Raymond Lee
$10.30

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.66

Split

8.01

In Run

44

Wgt

30.0kg
5
8
T: Bryan Young
$7.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

25.72

Split

8.24

In Run

86

Wgt

28.3kg
6
7
T: Victor Sultana
$16.70

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.87

Split

8.15

In Run

77

Wgt

34.7kg
7
4
T: Helen Hanson
$4.40

Mgn

6.75

Time

26.03

Split

7.90

In Run

13

Wgt

27.6kg
8
2
T: William Davies
$62.60

Mgn

8.00

Time

26.11

Split

8.10

In Run

28

Wgt

27.7kg
R5 EASTS LEISURE & GOLF CLUB HT2 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.29
1
7
T: George Brodie
$31.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.70

Split

5.31

In Run

42

Wgt

29.9kg
2
6
T: Allan Ivers
$4.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.79

Split

5.29

In Run

31

Wgt

24.8kg
3
3
T: Jeffrey Eaton
$11.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

22.86

Split

5.48

In Run

74

Wgt

28.3kg
4
10
T: Thomas Campbell
$17.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.94

Split

5.42

In Run

63

Wgt

29.1kg
5
2
T: Donna Campbell
$1.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.10

Split

5.53

In Run

27

Wgt

28.8kg
6
1
T: Beverley Sloan
$23.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.26

Split

5.51

In Run

16

Wgt

32.5kg
7
9
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$13.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.34

Split

5.44

In Run

55

Wgt

28.3kg
R6 EASTS LES DARCY CUP HEAT 2 (450m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.92
1
8
T: Jodie Lagogiane
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.29

Split

7.92

In Run

41

Wgt

32.7kg
2
6
T: Susan Smith
$6.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.55

Split

7.98

In Run

13

Wgt

30.6kg
3
4
T: Helen Hanson
$5.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.62

Split

7.96

In Run

22

Wgt

34.1kg
4
5
T: Peter Passfield
$44.60

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.64

Split

8.05

In Run

34

Wgt

30.6kg
5
9
T: Denis Solomon
$29.70

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.71

Split

8.13

In Run

85

Wgt

27.4kg
6
2
T: Susan Pitstock
$9.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.72

Split

8.19

In Run

57

Wgt

30.4kg
7
3
T: Steven Burgis
$47.20

Mgn

8.50

Time

25.89

Split

8.19

In Run

68

Wgt

34.5kg
8
1
T: Allan Ivers
$26.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.23

Split

8.18

In Run

76

Wgt

28.1kg
R7 MAITLAND BETTA HOME LIVING STKS (565m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1600 - $490 - $370
Splits: 13.87
1
8
T: Rex Jones
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

32.38

Split

13.87

In Run

311

Wgt

32.8kg
2
4
T: Patrick Parrelli
$53.80

Mgn

3.50

Time

32.63

Split

14.56

In Run

788

Wgt

32.7kg
3
5
T: Kenneth Cheetham
$19.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

32.71

Split

14.25

In Run

855

Wgt

30.3kg
4
1
T: Sharon Grey
$7.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

32.72

Split

14.12

In Run

544

Wgt

34.1kg
5
2
T: Shannon Boyd
$4.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

32.76

Split

14.00

In Run

622

Wgt

27.5kg
6
3
T: Jade Murray
$44.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

32.77

Split

14.46

In Run

177

Wgt

30.8kg
7
6
T: Peter Johnston
$44.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

32.82

Split

13.99

In Run

433

Wgt

35.2kg
8
7
T: Wayne Wakem
$8.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

33.15

Split

13.97

In Run

266

Wgt

34.6kg
R8 LADBROKES MILLION DOLLAR CHASE REG. FNL (450m)
Place
Non Graded - $5000 - $520 - $395
Splits: 7.73
1
1
T: Donna Campbell
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.85

Split

7.73

In Run

11

Wgt

37.6kg
2
6
T: Robert Camilleri
$3.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

24.96

Split

7.85

In Run

52

Wgt

29.4kg
3
8
T: Darren Russell
$9.10

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.07

Split

7.91

In Run

65

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: Jason Mackay
$8.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.16

Split

7.88

In Run

36

Wgt

36.0kg
5
2
T: Darren Sultana
$10.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.23

Split

7.87

In Run

23

Wgt

27.7kg
6
5
T: Darren Russell
$3.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.24

Split

7.87

In Run

44

Wgt

30.5kg
7
7
T: Warren Harper
$69.20

Mgn

14.25

Time

25.85

Split

8.18

In Run

77

Wgt

33.9kg
R9 EASTS LES DARCY CUP HEAT 3 (450m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.97
1
3
T: Leslie Hudson
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.45

Split

7.97

In Run

52

Wgt

34.0kg
2
1
T: Charmaine Field
$6.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.52

Split

8.02

In Run

43

Wgt

35.5kg
3
8
T: Jodie Lagogiane
$3.90

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.64

Split

8.01

In Run

35

Wgt

27.3kg
4
7
T: Kellie Fogarty
$11.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.70

Split

8.07

In Run

64

Wgt

31.7kg
5
5
T: William Bright
$15.10

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.81

Split

8.19

In Run

86

Wgt

28.1kg
6
6
T: James York
$35.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

26.15

Split

8.08

In Run

11

Wgt

27.2kg
7
4
T: Michelle Shambler
$18.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.20

Split

8.20

In Run

77

Wgt

31.8kg
8
2
T: Denis Solomon
$32.40

Mgn

11.25

Time

26.24

Split

8.03

In Run

28

Wgt

28.5kg
R10 EASTS LEISURE & GOLF CLUB HT3 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.29
1
4
T: Jodie Lagogiane
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.31

Split

5.30

In Run

11

Wgt

30.0kg
2
1
T: Carol Hudson
$1.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.75

Split

5.35

In Run

33

Wgt

26.5kg
3
2
T: Darren Sultana
$20.30

Mgn

6.75

Time

22.79

Split

5.46

In Run

65

Wgt

32.6kg
4
3
T: Darryl Wilson
$3.60

Mgn

8.25

Time

22.89

Split

5.29

In Run

22

Wgt

26.1kg
5
6
T: Jeanette Roche
$63.10

Mgn

9.00

Time

22.94

Split

5.40

In Run

44

Wgt

25.4kg
6
5
T: Leanne Grimwood
$26.20

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.07

Split

5.47

In Run

76

Wgt

25.4kg
7
9
T: Colin Kneeshaw
$24.20

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.26

Split

5.42

In Run

57

Wgt

24.6kg
8
7
T: Vincent Cassar
$48.90

Mgn

39.50

Time

25.07

Split

5.44

In Run

88

Wgt

27.2kg
R11 EASTS LEISURE & GOLF CLUB HT4 (400m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.29
1
3
T: Darryl Wilson
$10.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.65

Split

5.35

In Run

33

Wgt

26.7kg
2
2
T: Helen Hanson
$4.70

Mgn

1.75

Time

22.78

Split

5.29

In Run

21

Wgt

32.4kg
3
5
T: Alexander Verhagen
$4.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.08

Split

5.40

In Run

54

Wgt

30.9kg
4
1
T: Sharon Grey
$22.30

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.41

Split

5.59

In Run

68

Wgt

29.5kg
5
8
T: Matthew Martin
$7.80

Mgn

12.25

Time

23.50

Split

5.40

In Run

86

Wgt

30.8kg
6
4
T: Paul Roderick
$4.10

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.54

Split

5.47

In Run

45

Wgt

23.7kg
7
7
T: Robert Green
$10.30

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.54

Split

5.48

In Run

77

Wgt

29.0kg
8
6
T: Kathleen Clark
$7.40

Mgn

16.25

Time

23.78

Split

5.29

In Run

12

Wgt

34.4kg
Race 1 COMMERCIAL PAINTING GRP MDN HT1 400m Maiden Heat $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 5.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KEYDRA (8) Lindsay Davis 22.46 0.00 5.40 21 26.4kg Keybow Slip Sliding

$2.80

2 7 AL KEROMA (7) Susan Pitstock 22.76 4.25 5.45 62 38.4kg Fabregas Jacks Zac

$8.50

3 4 MY HALO (4) Darryl Thomas 23.00 7.75 5.60 44 28.5kg My Bro Fabio Cosmic Halo

$1.80

4 6 FLY HIGH BILLY (6) John Stewart 23.13 9.50 5.51 36 34.5kg Barcia Bale Kiltah Magic

$11.30

5 1 KIARNI DIGGER (1) Jeanette Roche 23.56 15.75 5.61 15 35.3kg Dyna Double One Tigress Ally

$17.60

6 2 MY GIRL ROXY (2) Robert Roderick 23.82 19.50 5.65 53 26.3kg Spring Gun Three Long Necks

$55.60

Race 2 COMMERCIAL PAINTING GRP MDN HT2 400m Maiden Heat $830 - $255 - $190 Splits: 5.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KATIKA KEROMA (8) Susan Pitstock 22.80 0.00 5.45 71 31.0kg Fabregas Jacks Zac

$2.60

2 1 ZIPPING BRO (1) Nathan Burnett 23.12 4.50 5.61 14 33.5kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Summah

$2.70

3 4 KING QUALITY (4) John Stewart 23.15 5.00 5.61 53 29.3kg Cosmic Rumble All Quality

$13.20

4 7 NATE THE GREAT (7) Tom Halley 23.44 9.25 5.49 62 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Trequartista

$10.60

5 2 RAEKEY (2) Lindsay Davis 23.48 9.75 5.76 47 26.4kg Keybow Slip Sliding

$4.50

6 3 WIGGLE SHAY SHAY (3) Vincent Cassar 23.55 10.50 5.66 25 27.9kg Kc And All Kirstin Otto

$38.50

7 6 LADDER (6) Robert Roderick 23.87 15.25 5.56 36 31.9kg Spring Gun Three Long Necks

$60.10

Race 3 EASTS LEISURE & GOLF CLUB HT1 400m Grade 5 Heat $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 FAIR DINKUM (2) Louise Mcgee 22.54 0.00 5.32 11 31.5kg Fernando Bale Dervil

$3.60

2 8 SKETCHY HALO (8) Darryl Wilson 22.67 1.75 5.38 32 27.8kg My Bro Fabio Cosmic Halo

$2.50

3 1 ALLEGATIONS (1) Donna Campbell 22.74 2.75 5.44 43 33.7kg Fabregas Moonshine Lani

$4.50

4 4 KIARNI MASK (4) Thomas Roche 22.82 4.00 5.51 74 31.2kg Dyna Double One Tigress Ally

$6.60

5 3 FLEW BYE YOU (3) Emanuel Borg 23.01 6.50 5.53 68 26.9kg El Grand Senor Blow The Doh

$9.80

6 5 OATH (5) William Davies 23.14 8.50 5.43 25 27.7kg Elite State Lochinvar Fox

$68.50

7 7 HOLD YOUR FIRE (7) Anthony Roche 23.21 9.50 5.54 87 31.8kg Disintergrate Tijuana Fire

$79.90

8 6 FEDERAL ATTACK (6) Carole Eaton 23.59 15.00 5.45 56 32.5kg Dyna Double One Kwik Magic

$104.90

Race 4 EASTS LES DARCY CUP HEAT 1 450m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 MISS PINAFORE (5) Frederick Goodall 25.55 0.00 8.04 65 30.2kg Spring Gun Miss Pin

$72.80

2 3 RIDEN'S REACH (3) Brian Mitchell 25.58 0.50 7.91 31 32.8kg Fabregas Teesha's Shak

$1.60

3 1 PROUD RACER (1) Paul Roderick 25.65 1.50 8.01 52 29.9kg Magic Sprite Splash About

$33.20

4 6 WHO HA (6) Raymond Lee 25.66 1.50 8.01 44 30.0kg Jarvis Bale Full On Shelby

$10.30

5 8 GOODWIN TERRY (8) Bryan Young 25.72 2.25 8.24 86 28.3kg Magic Sprite Our Dynamo

$7.00

6 7 EASY SLOY BOY (7) Victor Sultana 25.87 4.50 8.15 77 34.7kg Banjo Boy Liberty Moon

$16.70

7 4 ONE FOR TOD (4) Helen Hanson 26.03 6.75 7.90 13 27.6kg Dyna Double One Tigress Ally

$4.40

8 2 MISS BRISTLE (2) William Davies 26.11 8.00 8.10 28 27.7kg Swift Fancy Miss Lolola

$62.60

Race 5 EASTS LEISURE & GOLF CLUB HT2 400m Grade 5 Heat $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 LITTLE TERRY (7) George Brodie 22.70 0.00 5.31 42 29.9kg Lochinvar Marlow Dream Producer

$31.40

2 6 FIVE EIGHT DALL (6) Allan Ivers 22.79 1.25 5.29 31 24.8kg Awesome Project Isadoll

$4.00

3 3 ZIPPING OAKS (3) Jeffrey Eaton 22.86 2.25 5.48 74 28.3kg Turanza Bale Zipping Willow

$11.60

4 10 CHEEKY CHAPTER (5) Thomas Campbell 22.94 3.50 5.42 63 29.1kg El Grand Senor Maple Syrup

$17.80

5 2 MARGOLIS (2) Donna Campbell 23.10 5.75 5.53 27 28.8kg Brett Lee Total Upgrade

$1.50

6 1 SILVER PEG (1) Beverley Sloan 23.26 8.00 5.51 16 32.5kg Oaks Road Focus Bale

$23.00

7 9 ASTON BALLOT (4) Geoffrey Grimwood 23.34 9.25 5.44 55 28.3kg Kinloch Brae Aston Elite

$13.00

Race 6 EASTS LES DARCY CUP HEAT 2 450m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 GLENGARRIE SON (8) Jodie Lagogiane 25.29 0.00 7.92 41 32.7kg Barcia Bale Wongawilli Helen

$1.60

2 6 BUNDAH (6) Susan Smith 25.55 3.75 7.98 13 30.6kg Shakey Jakey Whinging Wrench

$6.20

3 4 DARE EYE (4) Helen Hanson 25.62 4.75 7.96 22 34.1kg Spring Gun Gable Mctiger

$5.60

4 5 WARRIOR WILL (5) Peter Passfield 25.64 5.00 8.05 34 30.6kg Cosmic Rumble Our Money Box

$44.60

5 9 RUBY RABS (7) Denis Solomon 25.71 6.00 8.13 85 27.4kg Spring Gun Ruby Jet

$29.70

6 2 BRIETTA (2) Susan Pitstock 25.72 6.00 8.19 57 30.4kg Spring Gun Little Bit Fancy

$9.20

7 3 STILTON BUDDY (3) Steven Burgis 25.89 8.50 8.19 68 34.5kg Defrim Bale Mellie Jayne

$47.20

8 1 SKETCHY COSMIC (1) Allan Ivers 26.23 13.25 8.18 76 28.1kg My Bro Fabio Cosmic Halo

$26.50

Race 7 MAITLAND BETTA HOME LIVING STKS 565m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1600 - $490 - $370 Splits: 13.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 NANGAR PANDA (8) Rex Jones 32.38 0.00 13.87 311 32.8kg Brett Lee All Too Fancy

$1.60

2 4 DEVINE STAGE (4) Patrick Parrelli 32.63 3.50 14.56 788 32.7kg Elite State Devine Queen

$53.80

3 5 SCOTT NO GO (5) Kenneth Cheetham 32.71 4.75 14.25 855 30.3kg Kinloch Brae Mad Manalishi

$19.30

4 1 TWO CROWS (1) Sharon Grey 32.72 4.75 14.12 544 34.1kg Barcia Bale Ada Mary

$7.00

5 2 SUGAR KAINE (2) Shannon Boyd 32.76 5.25 14.00 622 27.5kg El Grand Senor Kendra's Chance

$4.80

6 3 SIR NALIN (3) Jade Murray 32.77 5.50 14.46 177 30.8kg Dyna Nalin Bolero Miss

$44.40

7 6 MULWEE MIRACLE (6) Peter Johnston 32.82 6.25 13.99 433 35.2kg Fabregas Star Sapphire

$44.80

8 7 MICK'S GONE (7) Wayne Wakem 33.15 11.00 13.97 266 34.6kg Shakey Jakey Miss Direction

$8.80

Race 8 LADBROKES MILLION DOLLAR CHASE REG. FNL 450m Non Graded $5000 - $520 - $395 Splits: 7.73
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BIG BLACK (1) Donna Campbell 24.85 0.00 7.73 11 37.6kg El Grand Senor Time And Money

$3.90

2 6 SHE'S GIFTED (6) Robert Camilleri 24.96 1.50 7.85 52 29.4kg Fabregas Big Gift

$3.10

3 8 YEAH OKAY (8) Darren Russell 25.07 3.00 7.91 65 32.6kg My Bro Fabio Dulcie Dee

$9.10

4 3 ZIPPING BUDDY (3) Jason Mackay 25.16 4.25 7.88 36 36.0kg Barcia Bale Zipping Willow

$8.00

5 2 FLYING ELLA (2) Darren Sultana 25.23 5.25 7.87 23 27.7kg Don't Knocka Him Ella Lezah

$10.50

6 5 PRECIOUS SAL (5) Darren Russell 25.24 5.50 7.87 44 30.5kg El Grand Senor Surin' Sal

$3.80

7 7 KNOCKOUT HERO (7) Warren Harper 25.85 14.25 8.18 77 33.9kg Barcia Bale Little Grey

$69.20

Race 9 EASTS LES DARCY CUP HEAT 3 450m Grade 5 Heat $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BEEMO'S OPAL (3) Leslie Hudson 25.45 0.00 7.97 52 34.0kg Black Magic Opal Vanilla Opal

$2.00

2 1 ZIPPING HECTOR (1) Charmaine Field 25.52 1.00 8.02 43 35.5kg Barcia Bale Natalie Rass

$6.50

3 8 BULA FAB GIRL (8) Jodie Lagogiane 25.64 2.50 8.01 35 27.3kg My Bro Fabio Marshovia

$3.90

4 7 I'M SEEKING (7) Kellie Fogarty 25.70 3.50 8.07 64 31.7kg Awesome Project All Quality

$11.40

5 5 ZIPPING ASTRA (5) William Bright 25.81 5.25 8.19 86 28.1kg Fernando Bale Zipping Tess

$15.10

6 6 GOODWIN MARVEL (6) James York 26.15 10.00 8.08 11 27.2kg Dyna Double One Our Dynamo

$35.00

7 4 CHEVY BANDIT (4) Michelle Shambler 26.20 10.50 8.20 77 31.8kg Magic Sprite Chevy Princess

$18.40

8 2 RUBY SPRING (2) Denis Solomon 26.24 11.25 8.03 28 28.5kg Spring Gun Ruby Jet

$32.40

Race 10 EASTS LEISURE & GOLF CLUB HT3 400m Grade 5 Heat $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BINIONS (4) Jodie Lagogiane 22.31 0.00 5.30 11 30.0kg Cosmic Rumble Poker Boys

$3.60

2 1 ELITE OPAL (1) Carol Hudson 22.75 6.25 5.35 33 26.5kg Black Magic Opal Vanilla Opal

$1.70

3 2 WHYOMO RACER (2) Darren Sultana 22.79 6.75 5.46 65 32.6kg My Bro Fabio Eliza Blanche

$20.30

4 3 SKETCHY IMPACT (3) Darryl Wilson 22.89 8.25 5.29 22 26.1kg Disintergrate You Name Me

$3.60

5 6 KIARNI JENNY (6) Jeanette Roche 22.94 9.00 5.40 44 25.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Kiarni Lee

$63.10

6 5 PRINCESS ZESTA (5) Leanne Grimwood 23.07 10.75 5.47 76 25.4kg My Bro Fabio Bit Zesta

$26.20

7 9 DIDDY GEM (8) Colin Kneeshaw 23.26 13.50 5.42 57 24.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Stratavon Did

$24.20

8 7 DIVE BOMBER (7) Vincent Cassar 25.07 39.50 5.44 88 27.2kg Magic Sprite September Blue

$48.90

Race 11 EASTS LEISURE & GOLF CLUB HT4 400m Grade 5 Heat $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SHEARER'S UGG (3) Darryl Wilson 22.65 0.00 5.35 33 26.7kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$10.60

2 2 KIMSSON (2) Helen Hanson 22.78 1.75 5.29 21 32.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Kimbro

$4.70

3 5 ZIPPING ABBOT (5) Alexander Verhagen 23.08 6.00 5.40 54 30.9kg Fernando Bale Tricky Rose

$4.50

4 1 AUSSIE AS (1) Sharon Grey 23.41 10.75 5.59 68 29.5kg Lochinvar Marlow Shy Dasha

$22.30

5 8 ZULU ASSAULT (8) Matthew Martin 23.50 12.25 5.40 86 30.8kg Collision Zulu Mystique

$7.80

6 4 HUNTER'S CHARM (4) Paul Roderick 23.54 12.75 5.47 45 23.7kg Magic Sprite Splash About

$4.10

7 7 ALISHA TANGA (7) Robert Green 23.54 12.75 5.48 77 29.0kg Fernando Bale Asha Tanga

$10.30

8 6 CLIFF NUMBER ONE (6) Kathleen Clark 23.78 16.25 5.29 12 34.4kg Fabregas Teenage Dream

$7.40