Maitland Race Results

Thursday 10th of January 2019
R1 HUSQVARNA 0-2W STAKES (450m)
Place
Mixed Maiden and Grade Five - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.79
1
3
DESTRY
T: Darryl Wilson
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.44

Split

7.96

In Run

32

Wgt

31.8kg
2
1
SWIFT OSHEA
T: Wayne Wakem
$4.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.52

Split

7.79

In Run

21

Wgt

33.1kg
3
7
BLACK INCA
T: Ronald Bell
$2.10

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.63

Split

8.04

In Run

54

Wgt

34.9kg
4
4
MACK COOL
T: Craig Last
$14.10

Mgn

4.50

Time

25.76

Split

8.04

In Run

13

Wgt

34.6kg
5
8
SOUTHWOOD MIA
T: Stephen Howarth
$52.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.78

Split

8.11

In Run

66

Wgt

27.0kg
6
6
UNSOCIABLES
T: Mark Davidson
$19.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

26.04

Split

8.08

In Run

45

Wgt

29.9kg
R2 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STKS (565m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1700 - $520 - $395
Splits: 13.59
1
4
TORNADO TIME
T: Michelle Sultana
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

31.80

Split

13.69

In Run

222

Wgt

30.4kg
2
5
UMATILLA
T: Ronald Bell
$4.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

32.10

Split

13.79

In Run

433

Wgt

35.1kg
3
8
DOUBLE MACK
T: James Porter
$3.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

32.10

Split

13.80

In Run

644

Wgt

36.1kg
4
1
BOIL AND BUBBLE
T: Darryl Wilson
$3.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

32.26

Split

13.59

In Run

111

Wgt

27.3kg
5
7
ROCKSTAR ROY
T: James Porter
$42.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

32.43

Split

14.02

In Run

555

Wgt

30.7kg
6
2
KING'S DECISION
T: Craig Last
$27.20

Mgn

12.25

Time

32.67

Split

14.22

In Run

366

Wgt

32.1kg
R3 COMMERCIAL PAINTING GRP FNL (400m)
Place
Maiden Final - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.29
1
7
ROCKET MAN
T: Christine Proctor
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.49

Split

5.29

In Run

31

Wgt

31.9kg
2
1
SILENT QUEEN
T: Michelle Shambler
$5.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

22.69

Split

5.37

In Run

22

Wgt

28.7kg
3
2
MIKE'S RETURN
T: Noelene Holloway
$5.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.76

Split

5.39

In Run

44

Wgt

32.5kg
4
6
SHEBA'S RUBY
T: Michelle Shambler
$18.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.80

Split

5.34

In Run

13

Wgt

29.9kg
5
4
GO FIFTY SEVEN
T: Alan Proctor
$2.90

Mgn

5.00

Time

22.84

Split

5.43

In Run

56

Wgt

34.1kg
6
3
AURORA PRINCE
T: James Porter
$17.60

Mgn

9.50

Time

23.16

Split

5.49

In Run

85

Wgt

30.4kg
7
8
RED HOT DREAM
T: Carole Eaton
$13.50

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.26

Split

5.42

In Run

78

Wgt

30.3kg
8
5
KING OF SHEBA
T: Michelle Shambler
$43.80

Mgn

11.75

Time

23.31

Split

5.41

In Run

67

Wgt

37.8kg
R4 RUTHERFORD HOTEL STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.41
1
7
WARRIOR WILL
T: Peter Akers
$12.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

5.49

In Run

42

Wgt

29.9kg
2
4
FAIR DINKUM
T: Louise Mcgee
$2.60

Mgn

1.25

Time

22.95

Split

5.44

In Run

11

Wgt

32.2kg
3
1
KNOCKOUT HERO
T: Warren Harper
$1.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.45

Split

5.46

In Run

25

Wgt

33.9kg
4
3
MISS LARRA
T: Grant Dunphy
$28.50

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.46

Split

5.64

In Run

77

Wgt

28.4kg
5
8
CHLOE FEZ
T: Vincent Cassar
$60.60

Mgn

11.00

Time

23.64

Split

5.47

In Run

34

Wgt

26.4kg
6
2
WONDERSTONE
T: Peter Cassar
$60.60

Mgn

14.50

Time

23.88

Split

5.55

In Run

66

Wgt

29.8kg
7
6
IMPACT ROSE
T: John Cini
$6.80

Mgn

20.25

Time

24.29

Split

5.41

In Run

53

Wgt

28.5kg
R5 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STKS (400m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1070 - $330 - $245
Splits: 5.28
1
7
SKETCHY HALO
T: Darryl Wilson
$10.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.65

Split

5.28

In Run

11

Wgt

28.0kg
2
4
BOWLS AND HOLES
T: James Porter
$48.80

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.04

Split

5.45

In Run

62

Wgt

28.4kg
3
8
SAHALEE
T: Graeme Barnett
$4.40

Mgn

6.75

Time

23.13

Split

5.35

In Run

44

Wgt

28.2kg
4
1
ALISHA TANGA
T: Maureen Sharman
$16.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.14

Split

5.35

In Run

23

Wgt

30.5kg
5
6
MEPUNGA REIGN
T: James Porter
$12.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.37

Split

5.40

In Run

56

Wgt

25.5kg
6
3
ZIPPING BURGESS
T: Peter Akers
$12.50

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.46

Split

5.51

In Run

75

Wgt

36.2kg
7
2
CAVIAR QUALITY
T: Sam Sultana
$1.60

Mgn

14.25

Time

23.65

Split

5.37

In Run

37

Wgt

29.9kg
R6 WINDSOR CASTLE HOTEL STAKES (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.83
1
1
CEE JAY'S BOY
T: Ronald Marsden
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.24

Split

7.83

In Run

31

Wgt

33.5kg
2
2
FLY HIGH BILLY
T: John Stewart
$16.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

25.49

Split

7.92

In Run

62

Wgt

35.5kg
3
8
GALAXY BANNER
T: Barry Gibbons
$4.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.50

Split

7.89

In Run

45

Wgt

29.5kg
4
6
LEONARDO PEARL
T: Ronald Bell
$7.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

25.59

Split

7.91

In Run

23

Wgt

33.6kg
5
7
SUPREME STYLE
T: Stephen Davies
$32.20

Mgn

5.25

Time

25.61

Split

7.93

In Run

54

Wgt

33.1kg
6
4
SKETCHY TRALEE
T: Tracey Hand
$15.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.78

Split

8.00

In Run

16

Wgt

28.1kg
7
3
TYSON TANGA
T: Maureen Sharman
$18.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.79

Split

8.00

In Run

77

Wgt

33.7kg
R7 LADBROKES CASH IN STAKES (450m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1500 - $460 - $350
Splits: 7.72
1
2
ARMATREE ON FIRE
T: Christine Proctor
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.15

Split

7.72

In Run

11

Wgt

32.2kg
2
7
PRINCE SUNRISE
T: Bradley Field
$5.40

Mgn

5.50

Time

25.54

Split

8.01

In Run

75

Wgt

34.4kg
3
1
EASY SLOY BOY
T: Victor Sultana
$14.50

Mgn

6.25

Time

25.60

Split

7.98

In Run

33

Wgt

35.4kg
4
6
MICK'S GONE
T: Wayne Wakem
$41.40

Mgn

10.25

Time

25.88

Split

7.90

In Run

62

Wgt

34.7kg
5
4
MACK QUAY
T: Craig Last
$6.20

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.97

Split

8.01

In Run

57

Wgt

30.9kg
6
3
LANZONI
T: David Meiers
$49.20

Mgn

13.25

Time

26.09

Split

7.99

In Run

24

Wgt

36.0kg
7
8
BAGO GEM
T: Darren Sultana
$8.30

Mgn

13.75

Time

26.12

Split

8.00

In Run

46

Wgt

28.9kg
R8 GBOTA MEMBER DISCOUNTS STKS (450m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1600 - $490 - $370
Splits: 7.74
1
3
HARDAWAY HARADA
T: Ronald Marsden
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.15

Split

7.74

In Run

41

Wgt

34.5kg
2
4
ASTON GINGER
T: Geoffrey Grimwood
$28.40

Mgn

2.50

Time

25.34

Split

7.78

In Run

33

Wgt

27.0kg
3
2
MAKOSA
T: Louise Mcgee
$10.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

25.35

Split

7.74

In Run

12

Wgt

27.0kg
4
6
WOODLANDS DRIVE
T: Charmaine Field
$17.60

Mgn

4.00

Time

25.43

Split

7.86

In Run

54

Wgt

34.5kg
5
8
ZIPPING KNOCKA
T: Michelle Sultana
$3.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

25.45

Split

7.98

In Run

76

Wgt

31.6kg
6
1
WHO HA
T: Raymond Lee
$8.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.57

Split

8.00

In Run

27

Wgt

30.0kg
7
7
HARD LEFT
T: James Porter
$40.00

Mgn

7.25

Time

25.66

Split

7.89

In Run

65

Wgt

34.3kg
R9 LADBROKES CASH OUT 1-2W STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.30
1
4
TIPSY OPAL
T: William Davidson
$6.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.57

Split

5.30

In Run

11

Wgt

27.0kg
2
8
ARMATREE KAYCEE
T: Alan Proctor
$2.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.61

Split

5.39

In Run

73

Wgt

27.1kg
3
3
SENOR MARINA
T: Terrence Kunde
$2.80

Mgn

4.75

Time

22.90

Split

5.53

In Run

35

Wgt

35.6kg
4
7
TYLAH'S SHOUT
T: Amanda Stewart
$30.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.02

Split

5.37

In Run

22

Wgt

28.5kg
5
6
KING SAM
T: Grant Dunphy
$47.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.29

Split

5.48

In Run

44

Wgt

29.9kg
6
2
ZIPPING TIPPY
T: William Bright
$9.10

Mgn

13.50

Time

23.52

Split

5.63

In Run

67

Wgt

24.6kg
7
1
NO SOFTIE
T: David Howarth
$68.00

Mgn

17.00

Time

23.76

Split

5.61

In Run

56

Wgt

30.4kg
R10 BRADFORD HOTEL 1-2W STAKES (400m)
Place
Grade 5 - $900 - $275 - $205
Splits: 5.34
1
1
CLARK ROAD
T: Alan Proctor
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.71

Split

5.34

In Run

11

Wgt

32.3kg
2
7
TEDDIE GOODWIN
T: Bryan Young
$12.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.02

Split

5.37

In Run

32

Wgt

29.9kg
3
3
ZIPPING IZABELLE
T: William Bright
$8.40

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.06

Split

5.48

In Run

25

Wgt

24.2kg
4
2
BRIGHT FLASH
T: Mark Davidson
$6.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.07

Split

5.48

In Run

43

Wgt

33.4kg
5
8
KATIKA KEROMA
T: Susan Pitstock
$4.40

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.18

Split

5.39

In Run

74

Wgt

31.0kg
6
4
LIMBURG MAGIC
T: David Howarth
$40.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.23

Split

5.50

In Run

67

Wgt

31.6kg
7
6
TOUGH STREET
T: Stephen Howarth
$65.70

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.37

Split

5.50

In Run

56

Wgt

34.3kg
Race 1 HUSQVARNA 0-2W STAKES 450m Mixed Maiden and Grade Five $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.79
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DESTRY (3) Darryl Wilson 25.44 0.00 7.96 32 31.8kg Magic Sprite Slick Exit

$2.90

2 1 SWIFT OSHEA (1) Wayne Wakem 25.52 1.00 7.79 21 33.1kg Dyna Tron Elite Tarawi

$4.30

3 7 BLACK INCA (7) Ronald Bell 25.63 2.50 8.04 54 34.9kg Barcia Bale Humming Birdhill

$2.10

4 4 MACK COOL (4) Craig Last 25.76 4.50 8.04 13 34.6kg Sulzanti Tourist Abby

$14.10

5 8 SOUTHWOOD MIA (8) Stephen Howarth 25.78 4.75 8.11 66 27.0kg Cosmic Rumble Southwood Alice

$52.40

6 6 UNSOCIABLES (6) Mark Davidson 26.04 8.50 8.08 45 29.9kg Barcia Bale Glama Pak

$19.00

Race 2 LADBROKES BACK YOURSELF STKS 565m Mixed 4/5 $1700 - $520 - $395 Splits: 13.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TORNADO TIME (4) Michelle Sultana 31.80 0.00 13.69 222 30.4kg My Bro Fabio Reservoir Time

$2.90

2 5 UMATILLA (5) Ronald Bell 32.10 4.25 13.79 433 35.1kg Fabregas Lady Arko

$4.40

3 8 DOUBLE MACK (8) James Porter 32.10 4.25 13.80 644 36.1kg Dyna Double One Goddess Mist

$3.60

4 1 BOIL AND BUBBLE (1) Darryl Wilson 32.26 6.50 13.59 111 27.3kg Mogambo Miss Uggboot

$3.60

5 7 ROCKSTAR ROY (7) James Porter 32.43 9.00 14.02 555 30.7kg Lochinvar Marlow Kindalin

$42.50

6 2 KING'S DECISION (2) Craig Last 32.67 12.25 14.22 366 32.1kg Sulzanti Tourist Abby

$27.20

Race 3 COMMERCIAL PAINTING GRP FNL 400m Maiden Final $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 ROCKET MAN (7) Christine Proctor 22.49 0.00 5.29 31 31.9kg Barcia Bale Queen Marina

$3.80

2 1 SILENT QUEEN (1) Michelle Shambler 22.69 2.75 5.37 22 28.7kg Fabregas Sheba's Diva

$5.40

3 2 MIKE'S RETURN (2) Noelene Holloway 22.76 3.75 5.39 44 32.5kg Barcia Bale Queen Marina

$5.50

4 6 SHEBA'S RUBY (6) Michelle Shambler 22.80 4.25 5.34 13 29.9kg Fabregas Sheba's Diva

$18.60

5 4 GO FIFTY SEVEN (4) Alan Proctor 22.84 5.00 5.43 56 34.1kg Go Wild Teddy Sheike

$2.90

6 3 AURORA PRINCE (3) James Porter 23.16 9.50 5.49 85 30.4kg Don't Knocka Him Zipping Anna

$17.60

7 8 RED HOT DREAM (8) Carole Eaton 23.26 11.00 5.42 78 30.3kg Cosmic Rumble Hot Dream

$13.50

8 5 KING OF SHEBA (5) Michelle Shambler 23.31 11.75 5.41 67 37.8kg Fabregas Sheba's Diva

$43.80

Race 4 RUTHERFORD HOTEL STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WARRIOR WILL (7) Peter Akers 22.86 0.00 5.49 42 29.9kg Cosmic Rumble Our Money Box

$12.70

2 4 FAIR DINKUM (4) Louise Mcgee 22.95 1.25 5.44 11 32.2kg Fernando Bale Dervil

$2.60

3 1 KNOCKOUT HERO (1) Warren Harper 23.45 8.25 5.46 25 33.9kg Barcia Bale Little Grey

$1.90

4 3 MISS LARRA (3) Grant Dunphy 23.46 8.50 5.64 77 28.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Lilley's Flash

$28.50

5 8 CHLOE FEZ (8) Vincent Cassar 23.64 11.00 5.47 34 26.4kg Swift Fancy Geordie Shores

$60.60

6 2 WONDERSTONE (2) Peter Cassar 23.88 14.50 5.55 66 29.8kg Magic Sprite Magic Lass

$60.60

7 6 IMPACT ROSE (6) John Cini 24.29 20.25 5.41 53 28.5kg Zulu Zeus Nakita Rose

$6.80

Race 5 LADBROKES ODDS BOOST STKS 400m Mixed 4/5 $1070 - $330 - $245 Splits: 5.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SKETCHY HALO (7) Darryl Wilson 22.65 0.00 5.28 11 28.0kg My Bro Fabio Cosmic Halo

$10.60

2 4 BOWLS AND HOLES (4) James Porter 23.04 5.50 5.45 62 28.4kg Don't Knocka Him Playful Elly

$48.80

3 8 SAHALEE (8) Graeme Barnett 23.13 6.75 5.35 44 28.2kg Dyna Double One Queen Esther

$4.40

4 1 ALISHA TANGA (1) Maureen Sharman 23.14 7.00 5.35 23 30.5kg Fernando Bale Asha Tanga

$16.00

5 6 MEPUNGA REIGN (6) James Porter 23.37 10.25 5.40 56 25.5kg Bella Infrared Mepunga Hayley

$12.00

6 3 ZIPPING BURGESS (3) Peter Akers 23.46 11.50 5.51 75 36.2kg El Grand Senor Tricky Gypsy

$12.50

7 2 CAVIAR QUALITY (2) Sam Sultana 23.65 14.25 5.37 37 29.9kg El Grand Senor All Quality

$1.60

Race 6 WINDSOR CASTLE HOTEL STAKES 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CEE JAY'S BOY (1) Ronald Marsden 25.24 0.00 7.83 31 33.5kg Barcia Bale My Lady Day

$1.60

2 2 FLY HIGH BILLY (2) John Stewart 25.49 3.50 7.92 62 35.5kg Barcia Bale Kiltah Magic

$16.20

3 8 GALAXY BANNER (8) Barry Gibbons 25.50 3.75 7.89 45 29.5kg Kinloch Brae Are Jai Que

$4.60

4 6 LEONARDO PEARL (6) Ronald Bell 25.59 5.00 7.91 23 33.6kg Fabregas Senorita Pearl

$7.50

5 7 SUPREME STYLE (7) Stephen Davies 25.61 5.25 7.93 54 33.1kg My Bro Fabio Dennes Point

$32.20

6 4 SKETCHY TRALEE (4) Tracey Hand 25.78 7.75 8.00 16 28.1kg Spring Gun Five Cinns

$15.40

7 3 TYSON TANGA (3) Maureen Sharman 25.79 7.75 8.00 77 33.7kg Fernando Bale Asha Tanga

$18.00

Race 7 LADBROKES CASH IN STAKES 450m Grade 5 $1500 - $460 - $350 Splits: 7.72
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ARMATREE ON FIRE (2) Christine Proctor 25.15 0.00 7.72 11 32.2kg Barcia Bale Humming Birdhill

$1.60

2 7 PRINCE SUNRISE (7) Bradley Field 25.54 5.50 8.01 75 34.4kg Fabregas Mumza Pearl

$5.40

3 1 EASY SLOY BOY (1) Victor Sultana 25.60 6.25 7.98 33 35.4kg Banjo Boy Liberty Moon

$14.50

4 6 MICK'S GONE (6) Wayne Wakem 25.88 10.25 7.90 62 34.7kg Shakey Jakey Miss Direction

$41.40

5 4 MACK QUAY (4) Craig Last 25.97 11.75 8.01 57 30.9kg Sulzanti Tourist Abby

$6.20

6 3 LANZONI (3) David Meiers 26.09 13.25 7.99 24 36.0kg My Bro Fabio Princess Gee

$49.20

7 8 BAGO GEM (8) Darren Sultana 26.12 13.75 8.00 46 28.9kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey

$8.30

Race 8 GBOTA MEMBER DISCOUNTS STKS 450m Mixed 4/5 $1600 - $490 - $370 Splits: 7.74
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 HARDAWAY HARADA (3) Ronald Marsden 25.15 0.00 7.74 41 34.5kg Barcia Bale My Lady Day

$1.70

2 4 ASTON GINGER (4) Geoffrey Grimwood 25.34 2.50 7.78 33 27.0kg Knocka Norris Great Gunns

$28.40

3 2 MAKOSA (2) Louise Mcgee 25.35 2.75 7.74 12 27.0kg Fernando Bale Dervil

$10.00

4 6 WOODLANDS DRIVE (6) Charmaine Field 25.43 4.00 7.86 54 34.5kg Glen Gallon Deakin Street

$17.60

5 8 ZIPPING KNOCKA (8) Michelle Sultana 25.45 4.25 7.98 76 31.6kg Don't Knocka Him Tricky Jade

$3.90

6 1 WHO HA (1) Raymond Lee 25.57 6.00 8.00 27 30.0kg Jarvis Bale Full On Shelby

$8.90

7 7 HARD LEFT (7) James Porter 25.66 7.25 7.89 65 34.3kg Don't Knocka Him Playful Elly

$40.00

Race 9 LADBROKES CASH OUT 1-2W STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TIPSY OPAL (4) William Davidson 22.57 0.00 5.30 11 27.0kg Black Magic Opal Vanilla Opal

$6.60

2 8 ARMATREE KAYCEE (8) Alan Proctor 22.61 0.75 5.39 73 27.1kg Kc And All Benta Bale

$2.00

3 3 SENOR MARINA (3) Terrence Kunde 22.90 4.75 5.53 35 35.6kg El Grand Senor Queen Marina

$2.80

4 7 TYLAH'S SHOUT (7) Amanda Stewart 23.02 6.25 5.37 22 28.5kg Banjo Boy Proper Lucy

$30.60

5 6 KING SAM (6) Grant Dunphy 23.29 10.25 5.48 44 29.9kg Fabregas Isadoll

$47.50

6 2 ZIPPING TIPPY (2) William Bright 23.52 13.50 5.63 67 24.6kg Don't Knocka Him Zipping Tess

$9.10

7 1 NO SOFTIE (1) David Howarth 23.76 17.00 5.61 56 30.4kg Magic Sprite So Much Joy

$68.00

Race 10 BRADFORD HOTEL 1-2W STAKES 400m Grade 5 $900 - $275 - $205 Splits: 5.34
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 CLARK ROAD (1) Alan Proctor 22.71 0.00 5.34 11 32.3kg Spring Gun Flame Top

$1.70

2 7 TEDDIE GOODWIN (7) Bryan Young 23.02 4.25 5.37 32 29.9kg Magic Sprite Goodwin Future

$12.00

3 3 ZIPPING IZABELLE (3) William Bright 23.06 5.00 5.48 25 24.2kg Magic Sprite Zipping Maggie

$8.40

4 2 BRIGHT FLASH (2) Mark Davidson 23.07 5.25 5.48 43 33.4kg Collision Cawbourne Whip

$6.90

5 8 KATIKA KEROMA (8) Susan Pitstock 23.18 6.50 5.39 74 31.0kg Fabregas Jacks Zac

$4.40

6 4 LIMBURG MAGIC (4) David Howarth 23.23 7.50 5.50 67 31.6kg Magic Sprite Limburg Gem

$40.50

7 6 TOUGH STREET (6) Stephen Howarth 23.37 9.25 5.50 56 34.3kg Fabregas Zipping Rose

$65.70