Manawatu Race Results

Monday 5th of November 2018
R1 FORMPRO RATINGS FREE EVERY MONDAY C0 (410m)
Place
Maiden - $745 - $311 - $189
Splits: 7.14
1
4
T: Mark Goodier
$7.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.04

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

26.0kg
2
2
T: Mark Goodier
$10.80

Mgn

1.20

Time

24.12

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

32.3kg
3
8
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$8.30

Mgn

2.80

Time

24.22

Split

0.00

In Run

423

Wgt

26.7kg
4
7
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$4.80

Mgn

3.10

Time

24.24

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

31.2kg
5
5
T: Lana M Pearce
$3.30

Mgn

4.50

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

365

Wgt

31.7kg
6
6
T: S & C Blackburn
$3.80

Mgn

9.80

Time

24.66

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

29.4kg
7
1
T: Brian L Goldsack
$29.80

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.70

Split

7.14

In Run

147

Wgt

27.2kg
8
3
T: Brian L Goldsack
$23.30

Mgn

12.70

Time

24.84

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

29.6kg
R2 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS C1 (410m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 6.87
1
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.64

Split

0.00

In Run

311

Wgt

27.5kg
2
3
T: Diane M Donlon
$8.80

Mgn

5.40

Time

23.98

Split

6.87

In Run

122

Wgt

28.4kg
3
1
T: Angela H Turnwald
$12.10

Mgn

7.30

Time

24.10

Split

0.00

In Run

463

Wgt

33.6kg
4
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$8.00

Mgn

8.90

Time

24.20

Split

0.00

In Run

654

Wgt

33.6kg
5
7
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$50.40

Mgn

11.40

Time

24.36

Split

0.00

In Run

745

Wgt

31.9kg
6
6
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$17.20

Mgn

11.80

Time

24.38

Split

0.00

In Run

536

Wgt

29.8kg
7
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$12.30

Mgn

12.70

Time

24.44

Split

0.00

In Run

287

Wgt

32.0kg
8
8
T: Kellie A Gommans
$39.60

Mgn

13.30

Time

24.48

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

34.3kg
R3 AFFORDABLE PET ACCESORIES C1 (410m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 6.94
1
5
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.64

Split

6.94

In Run

111

Wgt

27.0kg
2
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.70

Mgn

6.90

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

28.2kg
3
3
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$5.60

Mgn

9.30

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

26.4kg
4
6
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$16.00

Mgn

10.20

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

644

Wgt

24.8kg
5
7
T: Kellie A Gommans
$17.10

Mgn

10.80

Time

24.32

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

37.2kg
6
8
T: Diane M Donlon
$25.50

Mgn

13.80

Time

24.51

Split

0.00

In Run

886

Wgt

31.2kg
7
1
T: Deb Edlin
$7.40

Mgn

14.40

Time

24.55

Split

0.00

In Run

457

Wgt

34.4kg
8
4
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$4.50

Mgn

17.20

Time

24.72

Split

0.00

In Run

568

Wgt

33.3kg
R4 M & M MASTER BUTCHERS C4/C5 (410m)
Place
Mixed grade 4/5 - $1586 - $663 - $402
Splits: 6.87
1
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.61

Split

0.00

In Run

611

Wgt

25.5kg
2
1
T: Mark Goodier
$10.30

Mgn

2.30

Time

23.75

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

30.2kg
3
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.83

Split

0.00

In Run

343

Wgt

27.1kg
4
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.90

Mgn

3.80

Time

23.85

Split

0.00

In Run

454

Wgt

26.2kg
5
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$8.50

Mgn

4.80

Time

23.91

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

25.0kg
6
7
T: Deb Edlin
$36.30

Mgn

5.30

Time

23.94

Split

0.00

In Run

536

Wgt

29.5kg
7
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$9.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

877

Wgt

30.9kg
8
9
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$22.10

Mgn

9.20

Time

24.19

Split

6.87

In Run

188

Wgt

29.5kg
R5 TOTAL BODYSHOP SUPPLIES C1 (410m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 7.00
1
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$1.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.65

Split

7.00

In Run

111

Wgt

33.2kg
2
2
T: Lana M Pearce
$16.80

Mgn

5.90

Time

24.02

Split

0.00

In Run

232

Wgt

26.9kg
3
3
T: Kellie A Gommans
$20.40

Mgn

6.40

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

353

Wgt

31.7kg
4
4
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$39.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.06

Split

0.00

In Run

464

Wgt

27.5kg
5
5
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$26.80

Mgn

6.60

Time

24.07

Split

0.00

In Run

525

Wgt

29.4kg
6
7
T: Carol J Morris
$14.50

Mgn

8.10

Time

24.16

Split

0.00

In Run

646

Wgt

24.8kg
7
6
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$25.60

Mgn

12.00

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

787

Wgt

31.7kg
8
8
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$18.60

Mgn

12.10

Time

24.41

Split

0.00

In Run

878

Wgt

28.7kg
R6 J P PRINT, PETONE C1 (410m)
Place
Class 1 - $793 - $331 - $201
Splits: 6.90
1
1
T: Diane M Donlon
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.70

Split

6.90

In Run

111

Wgt

26.8kg
2
5
T: Carol J Morris
$20.70

Mgn

2.70

Time

23.87

Split

0.00

In Run

322

Wgt

27.5kg
3
2
T: Terry W Downey
$4.40

Mgn

5.00

Time

24.02

Split

0.00

In Run

233

Wgt

28.7kg
4
4
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$11.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

24.11

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

30.6kg
5
8
T: Elizabeth M Doody
$15.10

Mgn

6.80

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

665

Wgt

28.1kg
6
6
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$5.80

Mgn

9.10

Time

24.27

Split

0.00

In Run

776

Wgt

33.7kg
7
7
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$2.80

Mgn

13.80

Time

24.57

Split

0.00

In Run

557

Wgt

26.6kg
R7 RED SNAPPER SEAFOODS, CHRISTCHURCH C2 (410m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 7.01
1
10
T: David W Denbee
$12.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.69

Split

0.00

In Run

611

Wgt

26.9kg
2
3
T: Lana M Pearce
$4.70

Mgn

3.20

Time

23.89

Split

0.00

In Run

222

Wgt

27.5kg
3
7
T: Angela H Turnwald
$2.40

Mgn

6.20

Time

24.08

Split

0.00

In Run

843

Wgt

33.1kg
4
8
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$11.10

Mgn

7.00

Time

24.13

Split

0.00

In Run

334

Wgt

30.6kg
5
6
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$8.30

Mgn

12.90

Time

24.50

Split

0.00

In Run

765

Wgt

33.3kg
6
2
T: Carol J Morris
$33.60

Mgn

14.10

Time

24.58

Split

0.00

In Run

556

Wgt

26.9kg
7
4
T: Mark Goodier
$10.80

Mgn

19.50

Time

24.92

Split

0.00

In Run

477

Wgt

32.9kg
8
1
T: Deb Edlin
$6.80

Mgn

19.50

Time

24.92

Split

7.01

In Run

188

Wgt

26.7kg
R8 PAUL CLARIDGE ELECTRICAL C2 (410m)
Place
Class 2 - $925 - $387 - $234
Splits: 6.80
1
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.56

Split

0.00

In Run

421

Wgt

35.4kg
2
8
T: Carol J Morris
$5.90

Mgn

4.20

Time

23.82

Split

0.00

In Run

532

Wgt

30.9kg
3
2
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$5.40

Mgn

5.30

Time

23.89

Split

6.80

In Run

113

Wgt

26.5kg
4
7
T: Deb Edlin
$15.30

Mgn

7.10

Time

24.01

Split

0.00

In Run

864

Wgt

25.0kg
5
4
T: Carol J Morris
$13.40

Mgn

7.40

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

355

Wgt

25.6kg
6
1
T: J & D Bell
$4.80

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.03

Split

0.00

In Run

246

Wgt

31.8kg
7
3
T: Paul B Briggs
$23.90

Mgn

10.60

Time

24.23

Split

0.00

In Run

677

Wgt

34.9kg
8
9
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$6.60

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.28

Split

0.00

In Run

788

Wgt

30.8kg
R9 OUTBACK TRADING COMPANY C3 (410m)
Place
Class 3 - $1122 - $469 - $284
Splits: 6.83
1
4
T: Carol J Morris
$26.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.52

Split

6.83

In Run

111

Wgt

29.6kg
2
8
T: Lana M Pearce
$5.60

Mgn

0.90

Time

23.58

Split

0.00

In Run

622

Wgt

34.2kg
3
6
T: Brian L Goldsack
$18.80

Mgn

7.20

Time

23.97

Split

0.00

In Run

753

Wgt

28.5kg
4
5
T: Angela H Turnwald
$9.60

Mgn

7.60

Time

24.00

Split

0.00

In Run

344

Wgt

33.5kg
5
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.80

Mgn

8.40

Time

24.05

Split

0.00

In Run

535

Wgt

28.7kg
6
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$12.50

Mgn

12.50

Time

24.31

Split

0.00

In Run

876

Wgt

25.5kg
7
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$4.80

Mgn

14.90

Time

24.46

Split

0.00

In Run

267

Wgt

24.3kg
8
3
T: J & D Bell
$5.50

Mgn

17.30

Time

24.61

Split

0.00

In Run

488

Wgt

29.1kg
R10 BROOKS TIMING C1 (457m)
Place
Class 1 - $1387 - $579 - $351
Splits: 9.51
1
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.31

Split

9.51

In Run

121

Wgt

30.6kg
2
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$2.40

Mgn

3.20

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

212

Wgt

27.5kg
3
2
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$28.10

Mgn

3.50

Time

26.53

Split

0.00

In Run

333

Wgt

27.7kg
4
8
T: Bernie Mitchell
$21.80

Mgn

4.60

Time

26.60

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

29.6kg
5
6
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$29.40

Mgn

7.50

Time

26.78

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

30.1kg
6
9
T: Angela H Turnwald
$15.30

Mgn

15.20

Time

27.27

Split

0.00

In Run

666

Wgt

33.9kg
7
1
T: William T Hodgson
$8.80

Mgn

18.70

Time

27.49

Split

0.00

In Run

777

Wgt

26.4kg
8
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$18.30

Mgn

18.90

Time

27.50

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

320.0kg
R11 ADRIAN CLARK - BLOODSTOCK CONSULTANT C3/C4 (457m)
Place
Mixed 3/4 - $2244 - $938 - $569
Splits: 9.29
1
3
T: Karen M Walsh
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.08

Split

0.00

In Run

721

Wgt

32.3kg
2
7
T: Earl S Duganzich
$0.00

Mgn

1.60

Time

26.18

Split

0.00

In Run

312

Wgt

33.3kg
3
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

1.80

Time

26.19

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

36.5kg
4
2
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

6.90

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

444

Wgt

31.4kg
5
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

7.20

Time

26.53

Split

0.00

In Run

555

Wgt

30.9kg
6
8
T: Glen T Hodgson
$0.00

Mgn

7.40

Time

26.55

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

31.2kg
7
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

10.40

Time

26.74

Split

0.00

In Run

277

Wgt

29.6kg
8
1
T: Angela H Turnwald
$0.00

Mgn

10.80

Time

26.76

Split

9.29

In Run

188

Wgt

28.1kg
R12 KAMADA PARK C5 (457m)
Place
Class 5 - $2641 - $1103 - $669
Splits: 9.32
1
3
T: Angela H Turnwald
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.95

Split

0.00

In Run

211

Wgt

34.0kg
2
1
T: David W Denbee
$0.00

Mgn

2.70

Time

26.12

Split

0.00

In Run

832

Wgt

36.0kg
3
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

2.90

Time

26.13

Split

9.32

In Run

123

Wgt

33.3kg
4
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

8.80

Time

26.50

Split

0.00

In Run

544

Wgt

30.0kg
5
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

8.90

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

775

Wgt

27.1kg
6
7
T: Angela H Turnwald
$0.00

Mgn

9.30

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

686

Wgt

28.5kg
7
2
T: Angela H Turnwald
$0.00

Mgn

12.30

Time

26.72

Split

0.00

In Run

367

Wgt

27.3kg
8
5
T: Angela H Turnwald
$0.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

26.77

Split

0.00

In Run

458

Wgt

37.0kg
R13 NZ RACING SERIES GRADUATION (C2-C3) HEATS (457m)
Place
NZ Bred - class 2-3 Heat - penalty free - $1716 - $716 - $435
Splits: 9.47
1
8
T: Steve & Bonnie Evans
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.24

Split

0.00

In Run

721

Wgt

32.8kg
2
5
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

26.30

Split

9.47

In Run

112

Wgt

33.7kg
3
2
T: Marcelle J Flipp
$0.00

Mgn

5.40

Time

26.58

Split

0.00

In Run

433

Wgt

30.9kg
4
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

6.90

Time

26.67

Split

0.00

In Run

244

Wgt

25.7kg
5
3
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.68

Split

0.00

In Run

655

Wgt

25.9kg
6
7
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00

Mgn

12.10

Time

27.00

Split

0.00

In Run

866

Wgt

31.8kg
DNF
4
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

3f8

Wgt

31.1kg
DNF
6
T: Karen M Walsh
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

5f7

Wgt

33.9kg
R14 STEVE 'THE AUCTIONEER' DAVIS C1/C2 DISTANCE (660m)
Place
Mixed Grade 1/2 - $2576 - $1076 - $653
Splits: 20.68, 30.35
1
1
T: Karen M Walsh
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

38.64

Split

20.68

In Run

11221

Wgt

31.1kg
2
7
T: Angela H Turnwald
$0.00

Mgn

3.60

Time

38.87

Split

0.00

In Run

34442

Wgt

32.9kg
3
2
T: Angela H Turnwald
$0.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

39.05

Split

0.00

In Run

22113

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
T: Angela H Turnwald
$0.00

Mgn

6.70

Time

39.06

Split

0.00

In Run

53334

Wgt

32.7kg
5
5
T: Mark Goodier
$0.00

Mgn

10.90

Time

39.33

Split

0.00

In Run

66665

Wgt

27.2kg
6
4
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

39.33

Split

0.00

In Run

45556

Wgt

25.7kg
R15 NZ RACING SERIES GRADUATION (C2-C3) HEATS (457m)
Place
NZ Bred - class 2-3 Heat - penalty free - $1716 - $716 - $435
Splits: 9.55
1
8
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.51

Split

0.00

In Run

411

Wgt

28.9kg
2
9
T: Gary & Sandra Fredrickson
$0.00

Mgn

0.50

Time

26.54

Split

0.00

In Run

642

Wgt

30.6kg
3
7
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

0.60

Time

26.55

Split

9.55

In Run

123

Wgt

32.8kg
4
6
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

2.90

Time

26.69

Split

0.00

In Run

534

Wgt

30.4kg
5
5
T: Bernie Mitchell
$0.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

26.70

Split

0.00

In Run

755

Wgt

32.8kg
7
3
T: Glen T Hodgson
$0.00

Mgn

9.90

Time

27.13

Split

0.00

In Run

367

Wgt

32.4kg
8
1
T: Lisa J Cole
$0.00

Mgn

11.70

Time

27.25

Split

0.00

In Run

888

Wgt

32.8kg
DNF
2
T: Earl S Duganzich
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

0.00

Split

0.00

In Run

2f6

Wgt

28.5kg
Race 1 FORMPRO RATINGS FREE EVERY MONDAY C0 410m Maiden $745 - $311 - $189 Splits: 7.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 LADY JELLYBEAN (4) Mark Goodier 24.04 0.00 0.00 211 26.0kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$7.40

2 2 DIAMOND GEEZER (2) Mark Goodier 24.12 1.20 0.00 532 32.3kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$10.80

3 8 KYLIE JEAN (8) Marcelle J Flipp 24.22 2.80 0.00 423 26.7kg Winsome Opawa Ice Eyes

$8.30

4 7 GOLDSTAR ALASKA (7) Steve & Bonnie Evans 24.24 3.10 0.00 654 31.2kg Know Peace Noble Fantasy

$4.80

5 5 SMILEY O'RILEY (5) Lana M Pearce 24.32 4.50 0.00 365 31.7kg Blitzing Mayhem Vicki's Quest

$3.30

6 6 GRUNTY MAMA (6) S & C Blackburn 24.66 9.80 0.00 776 29.4kg Buddy Broke Radio Goo Goo

$3.80

7 1 SLICKS AS JEWELS (1) Brian L Goldsack 24.70 10.50 7.14 147 27.2kg Apatche Jet Glenaddis

$29.80

8 3 WAY ANCHOR (3) Brian L Goldsack 24.84 12.70 0.00 888 29.6kg Apatche Jet Glenaddis

$23.30

Race 2 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS C1 410m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 6.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 KATHLEE (5) Lisa J Cole 23.64 0.00 0.00 311 27.5kg Fabregas Teenage Dream

$1.40

2 3 WHITE COMET (3) Diane M Donlon 23.98 5.40 6.87 122 28.4kg Exact Master Working Twinkle

$8.80

3 1 FLYING DEWY (1) Angela H Turnwald 24.10 7.30 0.00 463 33.6kg Barcia Bale Flying Twist

$12.10

4 2 IDOL ALAN (2) Marcelle J Flipp 24.20 8.90 0.00 654 33.6kg Fabregas Idol Girl

$8.00

5 7 GOLDSTAR DIESEL (7) Steve & Bonnie Evans 24.36 11.40 0.00 745 31.9kg Jinjarango Opawa Jean

$50.40

6 6 GOLDSTAR GALAXIE (6) Steve & Bonnie Evans 24.38 11.80 0.00 536 29.8kg Dream Collector Goldstar Rosie

$17.20

7 4 BIGTIME PANTHER (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 24.44 12.70 0.00 287 32.0kg Milldean Panther Trendy Habit

$12.30

8 8 CAWBOURNE BETTSY (8) Kellie A Gommans 24.48 13.30 0.00 878 34.3kg Oaks Road Cawbourne Pilfer

$39.60

Race 3 AFFORDABLE PET ACCESORIES C1 410m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 6.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 QUEEN BIG LEAGUE (5) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 23.64 0.00 6.94 111 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Estrela Escura

$3.50

2 2 BIGTIME JASMINE (2) Lisa J Cole 24.07 6.90 0.00 322 28.2kg Fernando Bale Hifi Allegro

$4.70

3 3 IDOL JAN (3) Marcelle J Flipp 24.23 9.30 0.00 233 26.4kg Swift Fancy Idol Girl

$5.60

4 6 GOLDSTAR AUBURN (6) Steve & Bonnie Evans 24.28 10.20 0.00 644 24.8kg Dream Collector Goldstar Rosie

$16.00

5 7 CAWBOURNE CHOPS (7) Kellie A Gommans 24.32 10.80 0.00 775 37.2kg El Grand Senor Cawbourne Abbi

$17.10

6 8 LISSADELL MARCUS (8) Diane M Donlon 24.51 13.80 0.00 886 31.2kg Don't Knocka Him Romberg Lass

$25.50

7 1 THRILLING STAN (1) Deb Edlin 24.55 14.40 0.00 457 34.4kg Piggy Back Starla

$7.40

8 4 JUSTIN RYAN (4) Steve & Bonnie Evans 24.72 17.20 0.00 568 33.3kg Barcia Bale Dream Rattler

$4.50

Race 4 M & M MASTER BUTCHERS C4/C5 410m Mixed grade 4/5 $1586 - $663 - $402 Splits: 6.87
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BIGTIME EVE (4) Lisa J Cole 23.61 0.00 0.00 611 25.5kg Magic Sprite Hello Ello

$4.30

2 1 FARE DODGER (1) Mark Goodier 23.75 2.30 0.00 222 30.2kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$10.30

3 6 BIGTIME SHINE (6) Lisa J Cole 23.83 3.50 0.00 343 27.1kg Fabregas Allegro Star

$4.60

4 8 BIGTIME BLACKIE (8) Lisa J Cole 23.85 3.80 0.00 454 26.2kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Star

$2.90

5 2 BIGTIME ONFIRE (2) Lisa J Cole 23.91 4.80 0.00 765 25.0kg Bigtime Kinvara Bigtime Karen

$8.50

6 7 MITSUTA (7) Deb Edlin 23.94 5.30 0.00 536 29.5kg Peking Tom Dolly Scramble

$36.30

7 5 BIGTIME BASHER (5) Lisa J Cole 24.08 7.50 0.00 877 30.9kg Collision Allegro Lily

$9.00

8 9 HARD MERCH (3) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 24.19 9.20 6.87 188 29.5kg Ate To Much Fiery Dancer

$22.10

Race 5 TOTAL BODYSHOP SUPPLIES C1 410m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 7.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BIGTIME LEADS (1) Lisa J Cole 23.65 0.00 7.00 111 33.2kg Barcia Bale Night Pearl

$1.10

2 2 JUDGE ME JACKIE (2) Lana M Pearce 24.02 5.90 0.00 232 26.9kg Blitzing Mayhem Vicki's Quest

$16.80

3 3 FLYING HUEY (3) Kellie A Gommans 24.05 6.40 0.00 353 31.7kg Barcia Bale Flying Twist

$20.40

4 4 GOLDSTAR RENEE (4) Steve & Bonnie Evans 24.06 6.50 0.00 464 27.5kg Yella Mustard Goldstar Bella

$39.60

5 5 GOLDSTAR HEMI (5) Steve & Bonnie Evans 24.07 6.60 0.00 525 29.4kg Dream Collector Goldstar Rosie

$26.80

6 7 CHOICE LASS (7) Carol J Morris 24.16 8.10 0.00 646 24.8kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate

$14.50

7 6 BIGTIME NIBBLES (6) Elizabeth M Doody 24.41 12.00 0.00 787 31.7kg Jarvis Bale Allegro Blast

$25.60

8 8 BIGTIME CLEVER (8) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 24.41 12.10 0.00 878 28.7kg Jarvis Bale Real Clever

$18.60

Race 6 J P PRINT, PETONE C1 410m Class 1 $793 - $331 - $201 Splits: 6.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 COOL WOLF (1) Diane M Donlon 23.70 0.00 6.90 111 26.8kg Exact Master Working Twinkle

$4.30

2 5 KELLYDEAN (5) Carol J Morris 23.87 2.70 0.00 322 27.5kg Captain Coutts Goodtime Kate

$20.70

3 2 I'LL BE LOYAL (2) Terry W Downey 24.02 5.00 0.00 233 28.7kg Kilchurn Regal Dancer

$4.40

4 4 GOLDSTAR POWER (4) Steve & Bonnie Evans 24.11 6.50 0.00 444 30.6kg Jinjarango Opawa Jean

$11.00

5 8 MAGMA (8) Elizabeth M Doody 24.13 6.80 0.00 665 28.1kg Mamaja Emma Rose

$15.10

6 6 BIGTIME RONNIE (6) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 24.27 9.10 0.00 776 33.7kg Fabregas Bigtime Karen

$5.80

7 7 GOLDSTAR AVALON (7) Steve & Bonnie Evans 24.57 13.80 0.00 557 26.6kg Barcia Bale Goldstar Avery

$2.80

Race 7 RED SNAPPER SEAFOODS, CHRISTCHURCH C2 410m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 7.01
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 10 LITTLE SCAMP (5) David W Denbee 23.69 0.00 0.00 611 26.9kg Talk's Cheap Scamper Clair

$12.50

2 3 RETAIL MAYHEM (3) Lana M Pearce 23.89 3.20 0.00 222 27.5kg Blitzing Mayhem Vicki's Quest

$4.70

3 7 TOMMY THE JETT (7) Angela H Turnwald 24.08 6.20 0.00 843 33.1kg Jagger Swagger It's A Jett

$2.40

4 8 DUSKY BREW (8) Steve & Bonnie Evans 24.13 7.00 0.00 334 30.6kg Kiowa Mon Manny Run For It

$11.10

5 6 STOMPIN' GROUND (6) Steve & Bonnie Evans 24.50 12.90 0.00 765 33.3kg Collision Moonshine Pearl

$8.30

6 2 WONG FULL ARREST (2) Carol J Morris 24.58 14.10 0.00 556 26.9kg Collision Wong Way Susie

$33.60

7 4 ELECTRICAL STORM (4) Mark Goodier 24.92 19.50 0.00 477 32.9kg Bekim Bale Kinloch Action

$10.80

8 1 LUCHA (1) Deb Edlin 24.92 19.50 7.01 188 26.7kg Peking Tom Dolly Scramble

$6.80

Race 8 PAUL CLARIDGE ELECTRICAL C2 410m Class 2 $925 - $387 - $234 Splits: 6.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BIGTIME HUNTER (5) Lisa J Cole 23.56 0.00 0.00 421 35.4kg Fabregas Allegro Star

$3.30

2 8 BLUE PRECISION (8) Carol J Morris 23.82 4.20 0.00 532 30.9kg Talk's Cheap Scamper Clair

$5.90

3 2 SIERRA DELTA (2) Steve & Bonnie Evans 23.89 5.30 6.80 113 26.5kg Knocka Norris Premier Mozz

$5.40

4 7 AZANDEI (7) Deb Edlin 24.01 7.10 0.00 864 25.0kg Oaks Road Thrilling Georga

$15.30

5 4 CAWBOURNE FOXY (4) Carol J Morris 24.03 7.40 0.00 355 25.6kg Spring Gun Cawbourne Indy

$13.40

6 1 POLLY THE DOLLY (1) J & D Bell 24.03 7.50 0.00 246 31.8kg El Grand Senor Cawbourne Abbi

$4.80

7 3 BIGTIME BOY (3) Paul B Briggs 24.23 10.60 0.00 677 34.9kg Bigtime Kinvara Bigtime Karen

$23.90

8 9 EL HEFE (6) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 24.28 11.50 0.00 788 30.8kg El Grand Senor Shalana Star

$6.60

Race 9 OUTBACK TRADING COMPANY C3 410m Class 3 $1122 - $469 - $284 Splits: 6.83
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 KIRKHAM COBY (4) Carol J Morris 23.52 0.00 6.83 111 29.6kg Dyna Lachlan Cawbourne Dave

$26.70

2 8 PLAN STAN (8) Lana M Pearce 23.58 0.90 0.00 622 34.2kg Blitzing Mayhem Vicki's Quest

$5.60

3 6 BLACKJACK MAN (6) Brian L Goldsack 23.97 7.20 0.00 753 28.5kg Piggy Back Sheeza Meesha

$18.80

4 5 MIKACHU (5) Angela H Turnwald 24.00 7.60 0.00 344 33.5kg Shakey Jakey Bonnie Bouchea

$9.60

5 2 PODIUM PHOBIA (2) Lisa J Cole 24.05 8.40 0.00 535 28.7kg Fernando Bale Ocotillo

$2.80

6 7 BIGTIME SIENNA (7) Lisa J Cole 24.31 12.50 0.00 876 25.5kg Barcia Bale Eruza

$12.50

7 1 BIGTIME KYLIE (1) Lisa J Cole 24.46 14.90 0.00 267 24.3kg Barcia Bale Eruza

$4.80

8 3 THREE AMIGOS (3) J & D Bell 24.61 17.30 0.00 488 29.1kg Oaks Road Cawbourne Pilfer

$5.50

Race 10 BROOKS TIMING C1 457m Class 1 $1387 - $579 - $351 Splits: 9.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 BIGTIME ROD (7) Lisa J Cole 26.31 0.00 9.51 121 30.6kg Bekim Bale Mammy Brown

$2.30

2 5 BIGTIME KISS (5) Lisa J Cole 26.51 3.20 0.00 212 27.5kg Fabregas Kissing Gwyneth

$2.40

3 2 GOLDSTAR MILEY (2) Steve & Bonnie Evans 26.53 3.50 0.00 333 27.7kg Collision More Model

$28.10

4 8 TUFF MR. TEE (8) Bernie Mitchell 26.60 4.60 0.00 444 29.6kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond

$21.80

5 6 GOLDSTAR CHARGER (6) Steve & Bonnie Evans 26.78 7.50 0.00 555 30.1kg Dream Collector Goldstar Rosie

$29.40

6 9 FIREFLY LAFFEY (3) Angela H Turnwald 27.27 15.20 0.00 666 33.9kg Barcia Bale Aston Aditi

$15.30

7 1 THREE OF HEARTS (1) William T Hodgson 27.49 18.70 0.00 777 26.4kg Speed Legend Molly Darling

$8.80

8 4 BIGTIME SAM (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 27.50 18.90 0.00 888 320.0kg Magic Sprite Bigtime Gem

$18.30

Race 11 ADRIAN CLARK - BLOODSTOCK CONSULTANT C3/C4 457m Mixed 3/4 $2244 - $938 - $569 Splits: 9.29
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 THRILLING TALK (3) Karen M Walsh 26.08 0.00 0.00 721 32.3kg Fabregas Thrilling Ella

$0.00

2 7 ALL BLACK STAR (7) Earl S Duganzich 26.18 1.60 0.00 312 33.3kg Above All Spot On Maggie

$0.00

3 4 LUNCH SPECIAL (4) Lisa J Cole 26.19 1.80 0.00 433 36.5kg El Grand Senor Charlie Cheetah

$0.00

4 2 SUB EIGHTEEN (2) Lisa J Cole 26.51 6.90 0.00 444 31.4kg Fernando Bale Ocotillo

$0.00

5 6 BIGTIME FRED (6) Lisa J Cole 26.53 7.20 0.00 555 30.9kg Kilty Lad Romberg Lass

$0.00

6 8 BUDDY LOADED (8) Glen T Hodgson 26.55 7.40 0.00 866 31.2kg Buddy Broke Kiribati Girl

$0.00

7 5 BIGTIME FOREST (5) Lisa J Cole 26.74 10.40 0.00 277 29.6kg Collision Pink Sock

$0.00

8 1 IT'S A THREAT (1) Angela H Turnwald 26.76 10.80 9.29 188 28.1kg Jagger Swagger It's A Blur

$0.00

Race 12 KAMADA PARK C5 457m Class 5 $2641 - $1103 - $669 Splits: 9.32
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 MONSTER FISH (3) Angela H Turnwald 25.95 0.00 0.00 211 34.0kg Fernando Bale Scissor Queen

$0.00

2 1 THOMAS WILLIAM (1) David W Denbee 26.12 2.70 0.00 832 36.0kg Talk's Cheap Scamper Clair

$0.00

3 4 BIGTIME CALEB (4) Lisa J Cole 26.13 2.90 9.32 123 33.3kg Collision Darlyne Ottey

$0.00

4 8 TROJAN HOARSE (8) Lisa J Cole 26.50 8.80 0.00 544 30.0kg Fernando Bale Ocotillo

$0.00

5 6 BIGTIME MIA (6) Lisa J Cole 26.51 8.90 0.00 775 27.1kg Spring Gun Bigtime Karen

$0.00

6 7 BIG LEAGUE DIVA (7) Angela H Turnwald 26.54 9.30 0.00 686 28.5kg Kinloch Brae Estrela Escura

$0.00

7 2 FUSION CRONULLA (2) Angela H Turnwald 26.72 12.30 0.00 367 27.3kg Bekim Bale Avondale Miss

$0.00

8 5 ARDEN EMGRAND (5) Angela H Turnwald 26.77 13.00 0.00 458 37.0kg Turanza Bale Destiny's Imp

$0.00

Race 13 NZ RACING SERIES GRADUATION (C2-C3) HEATS 457m NZ Bred - class 2-3 Heat - penalty free $1716 - $716 - $435 Splits: 9.47
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KIA TERE (8) Steve & Bonnie Evans 26.24 0.00 0.00 721 32.8kg Velocette Opawa Peekay

$0.00

2 5 BIGTIME DOUG (5) Lisa J Cole 26.30 1.00 9.47 112 33.7kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Star

$0.00

3 2 OUR TYSON (2) Marcelle J Flipp 26.58 5.40 0.00 433 30.9kg Spring Gun Opawa Gem

$0.00

4 1 BIGTIME KATE (1) Lisa J Cole 26.67 6.90 0.00 244 25.7kg Magic Sprite Sweet Rubyjane

$0.00

5 3 BIGTIME ACACIA (3) Lisa J Cole 26.68 7.00 0.00 655 25.9kg Milldean Panther Lost In Light

$0.00

6 7 BIGTIME OWEN (7) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 27.00 12.10 0.00 866 31.8kg Spring Gun Bigtime Karen

$0.00

DNF 4 BIGTIME LEEROY (4) Lisa J Cole 0.00 0.00 0.00 3f8 31.1kg Fabregas Serena Rose

$0.00

DNF 6 THRILLING DEXTER (6) Karen M Walsh 0.00 0.00 0.00 5f7 33.9kg Thrilling Sam Thrilling Georga

$0.00

Race 14 STEVE 'THE AUCTIONEER' DAVIS C1/C2 DISTANCE 660m Mixed Grade 1/2 $2576 - $1076 - $653 Splits: 20.68, 30.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DUSTY GAMBLER (1) Karen M Walsh 38.64 0.00 20.68 11221 31.1kg Collision Dusty Retreat

$0.00

2 7 MIJA SYDNEY (7) Angela H Turnwald 38.87 3.60 0.00 34442 32.9kg Sh Avatar Ebby Miss

$0.00

3 2 CAWBOURNE PALMER (2) Angela H Turnwald 39.05 6.50 0.00 22113 34.0kg El Grand Senor Cawbourne Abbi

$0.00

4 8 ARGUS FILCH (8) Angela H Turnwald 39.06 6.70 0.00 53334 32.7kg Barcia Bale Bathilda Bagshot

$0.00

5 5 BIGTIME CHLOE (5) Mark Goodier 39.33 10.90 0.00 66665 27.2kg Collision Pink Sock

$0.00

6 4 BIGTIME LONESTAR (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 39.33 11.00 0.00 45556 25.7kg Blue Lorian Lost In Light

$0.00

Race 15 NZ RACING SERIES GRADUATION (C2-C3) HEATS 457m NZ Bred - class 2-3 Heat - penalty free $1716 - $716 - $435 Splits: 9.55
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIGTIME TALKER (8) Lisa J Cole 26.51 0.00 0.00 411 28.9kg Cosmic Rumble Allegro Star

$0.00

2 9 BIGTIME CHRIS (4) Gary & Sandra Fredrickson 26.54 0.50 0.00 642 30.6kg Milldean Panther Lost In Light

$0.00

3 7 BIGTIME LIAM (7) Lisa J Cole 26.55 0.60 9.55 123 32.8kg Magic Sprite Hello Ello

$0.00

4 6 BIGTIME MIKE (6) Lisa J Cole 26.69 2.90 0.00 534 30.4kg Barcia Bale Eruza

$0.00

5 5 TUFF KNIGHT (5) Bernie Mitchell 26.70 3.00 0.00 755 32.8kg Oaks Road Tuff Diamond

$0.00

7 3 BILLY'S CHURN (3) Glen T Hodgson 27.13 9.90 0.00 367 32.4kg Kilchurn Regal Dancer

$0.00

8 1 BIGTIME KIOWA (1) Lisa J Cole 27.25 11.70 0.00 888 32.8kg Kiowa Producer Sweet Rubyjane

$0.00

DNF 2 TUNA SPEED (2) Earl S Duganzich 0.00 0.00 0.00 2f6 28.5kg Above All Spot On Maggie

$0.00