Mandurah Race Results

Tuesday 8th of January 2019
R1 Qualifying Trial/Country/302 (302m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.88
1
8
FIFTH CHOICE
T: Anthony Scott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.42

Split

6.88

In Run

1

Wgt

25.2kg
2
6
RED ELECTRICAL
T: Kody Charles
$0.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

18.00

Split

7.14

In Run

3

Wgt

28.2kg
3
1
JOY LARELLE
T: Michael Rylands
$0.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

18.27

Split

7.06

In Run

2

Wgt

23.6kg
4
2
SMART BOOTS
T: Graeme Hall
$0.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

18.62

Split

7.38

In Run

4

Wgt

35.7kg
R2 Qualifying Trial/Country/302 (302m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.77
1
1
ROCK TO LOVE
T: Anthony Scott
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.25

Split

6.77

In Run

1

Wgt

24.5kg
2
2
WAYLON GUNDI
T: Christine Bennett
$0.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.53

Split

6.92

In Run

3

Wgt

33.7kg
3
6
ROMAN BLUE
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

17.64

Split

6.85

In Run

2

Wgt

34.0kg
4
8
ZIPPING GINGER
T: Glen Price
$0.00

Mgn

10.75

Time

18.01

Split

7.20

In Run

4

Wgt

27.6kg
5
4
RYAN'S EXPRESS
T: William Choules
$0.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

18.74

Split

7.21

In Run

5

Wgt

28.2kg
R3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.83, 12.39
1
5
THIRD RISE
T: Simon Lee
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.33

Split

6.91

In Run

21

Wgt

35.7kg
2
7
BLUE DIABLO
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.03

Split

7.04

In Run

33

Wgt

32.1kg
3
1
AMELIA'S BOY
T: Graeme Hall
$0.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.13

Split

7.14

In Run

44

Wgt

37.5kg
4
3
SAMURAI LI
T: Michael Rylands
$0.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.44

Split

6.83

In Run

12

Wgt

25.4kg
R4 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 (405m)
Place
Qualifying Trial - $0 - $0 - $0
Splits: 6.86, 12.28
1
1
BAGO COOPS
T: Andrew Mclaren
$0.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.03

Split

6.90

In Run

21

Wgt

37.1kg
2
5
ENIGMA BOY
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.65

Split

6.92

In Run

33

Wgt

35.2kg
3
3
ACCURA GIRL
T: Simon Lee
$0.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

23.74

Split

6.86

In Run

12

Wgt

29.6kg
4
7
ALL TEMPTATION
T: Enzo Crudeli
$0.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.75

Split

6.97

In Run

44

Wgt

30.2kg
Race 1 Qualifying Trial/Country/302 302m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 FIFTH CHOICE (8) Anthony Scott 17.42 0.00 6.88 1 25.2kg Jagger Swagger Love To Rock

$0.00

2 6 RED ELECTRICAL (6) Kody Charles 18.00 8.25 7.14 3 28.2kg Spud Regis Apache Chopper

$0.00

3 1 JOY LARELLE (1) Michael Rylands 18.27 12.25 7.06 2 23.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Japanese Li

$0.00

4 2 SMART BOOTS (2) Graeme Hall 18.62 17.25 7.38 4 35.7kg Destini Fireball Tadfear

$0.00

Race 2 Qualifying Trial/Country/302 302m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ROCK TO LOVE (1) Anthony Scott 17.25 0.00 6.77 1 24.5kg Jagger Swagger Love To Rock

$0.00

2 2 WAYLON GUNDI (2) Christine Bennett 17.53 4.00 6.92 3 33.7kg My Bro Fabio Senora Gundi

$0.00

3 6 ROMAN BLUE (6) Enzo Crudeli 17.64 5.50 6.85 2 34.0kg Barcia Bale She's Historic

$0.00

4 8 ZIPPING GINGER (8) Glen Price 18.01 10.75 7.20 4 27.6kg Moreira Cho Chang

$0.00

5 4 RYAN'S EXPRESS (4) William Choules 18.74 21.25 7.21 5 28.2kg Magic Sprite Elyce Rhian

$0.00

Race 3 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.83, 12.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 THIRD RISE (5) Simon Lee 23.33 0.00 6.91 21 35.7kg Kinloch Brae Classic Sahara

$0.00

2 7 BLUE DIABLO (7) Enzo Crudeli 24.03 10.00 7.04 33 32.1kg Barcia Bale She's Historic

$0.00

3 1 AMELIA'S BOY (1) Graeme Hall 24.13 11.50 7.14 44 37.5kg Destini Fireball Tadfear

$0.00

4 3 SAMURAI LI (3) Michael Rylands 24.44 15.75 6.83 12 25.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Japanese Li

$0.00

Race 4 Qualifying Trial/Provincial/405 405m Qualifying Trial $0 - $0 - $0 Splits: 6.86, 12.28
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BAGO COOPS (1) Andrew Mclaren 23.03 0.00 6.90 21 37.1kg Barcia Bale Oxley Rubey

$0.00

2 5 ENIGMA BOY (5) Enzo Crudeli 23.65 8.75 6.92 33 35.2kg Barcia Bale She's Historic

$0.00

3 3 ACCURA GIRL (3) Simon Lee 23.74 10.00 6.86 12 29.6kg Kinloch Brae Classic Sahara

$0.00

4 7 ALL TEMPTATION (7) Enzo Crudeli 23.75 10.25 6.97 44 30.2kg Barcia Bale She's Historic

$0.00