Mandurah Race Results

Tuesday 13th of August 2019
R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK (302m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $950 - $285 - $140
Splits: 6.97
1
4
T: Jennifer Thompson
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.56

Split

6.97

In Run

1

Wgt

29.8kg
2
8
T: Wayne Beamish
$7.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

17.65

Split

7.01

In Run

2

Wgt

33.5kg
3
1
T: Karl Jovanovic
$20.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.75

Split

7.12

In Run

4

Wgt

34.9kg
4
7
T: Phillip Worthington
$16.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.82

Split

7.15

In Run

5

Wgt

30.3kg
5
2
T: Jennifer Thompson
$5.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.85

Split

7.09

In Run

3

Wgt

30.6kg
6
3
T: Jennifer Thompson
$3.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.89

Split

7.21

In Run

7

Wgt

26.1kg
7
5
T: Phillip Worthington
$5.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.99

Split

7.16

In Run

6

Wgt

30.4kg
8
6
T: Graeme Hall
$43.20

Mgn

12.25

Time

18.41

Split

7.36

In Run

8

Wgt

30.0kg
R2 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL (405m)
Place
Maiden - $1950 - $585 - $295
Splits: 6.68, 12.08
1
1
T: Graeme Hall
$19.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.23

Split

6.68

In Run

11

Wgt

29.3kg
2
2
T: Eric Campana
$1.30

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.29

Split

6.83

In Run

22

Wgt

28.1kg
3
5
T: James Jeffries
$6.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.39

Split

6.91

In Run

43

Wgt

30.6kg
4
8
T: Timothy Gummow
$8.70

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.03

Split

6.96

In Run

55

Wgt

28.2kg
5
7
T: Christopher Halse
$11.30

Mgn

15.50

Time

24.31

Split

6.87

In Run

34

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
4
T: Lexia Isaac
$0.00
R3 ESSENTIAL REFRIGERATION SERVICES (405m)
Place
Maiden - $1950 - $585 - $295
Splits: 6.69, 12.05
1
4
T: David Hobby
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.03

Split

6.69

In Run

11

Wgt

27.8kg
2
6
T: Phillip Worthington
$9.60

Mgn

4.50

Time

23.35

Split

6.99

In Run

65

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: James Jeffries
$4.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.47

Split

6.85

In Run

43

Wgt

31.9kg
4
1
T: Christopher Halse
$6.60

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.58

Split

6.83

In Run

22

Wgt

28.0kg
5
2
T: Eric Campana
$9.20

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.66

Split

6.88

In Run

54

Wgt

29.7kg
6
7
T: Graeme Hall
$10.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.66

Split

6.84

In Run

36

Wgt

32.6kg
SCR
3
T: Robert Westworth
$0.00
R4 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS (405m)
Place
Maiden Final - $2050 - $615 - $305
Splits: 6.69, 12.27
1
3
T: David Hobby
$3.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.96

Split

6.79

In Run

44

Wgt

32.3kg
2
4
T: Christopher Halse
$3.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.08

Split

6.69

In Run

11

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: Michael Johnston
$6.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.13

Split

6.74

In Run

22

Wgt

35.0kg
4
1
T: Graeme Hall
$11.10

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.19

Split

6.77

In Run

33

Wgt

25.1kg
5
6
T: Wayne Beamish
$21.60

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.36

Split

6.98

In Run

86

Wgt

31.5kg
6
2
T: Lexia Isaac
$21.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.42

Split

6.82

In Run

55

Wgt

33.0kg
7
7
T: Nicola Minutillo
$22.80

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.59

Split

6.90

In Run

77

Wgt

31.7kg
8
5
T: David Hobby
$5.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.62

Split

6.87

In Run

68

Wgt

27.0kg
R5 GIDDY UP QUADDIE TIME (405m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2050 - $615 - $305
Splits: 6.65, 11.98
1
2
T: Nicola Minutillo
$4.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.80

Split

6.65

In Run

11

Wgt

33.4kg
2
1
T: Robert Terrington
$6.60

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.99

Split

6.68

In Run

23

Wgt

31.5kg
3
3
T: John Iwanyk
$11.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.09

Split

6.71

In Run

32

Wgt

27.0kg
4
4
T: Gregory Martin
$8.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.26

Split

6.94

In Run

65

Wgt

31.1kg
5
8
T: Eric Campana
$4.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.27

Split

6.85

In Run

54

Wgt

34.0kg
6
6
T: Anthony Scott
$4.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.32

Split

7.02

In Run

77

Wgt

31.8kg
7
5
T: Eric Campana
$9.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.53

Split

7.09

In Run

88

Wgt

25.4kg
8
7
T: Lexia Isaac
$47.40

Mgn

12.75

Time

23.69

Split

6.77

In Run

46

Wgt

32.3kg
R6 A1 SALVGAE & HARDWARE (490m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2500 - $760 - $380
Splits: 5.86, 16.75
1
8
T: Ricky Valenti
$7.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.86

Split

6.03

In Run

653

Wgt

32.7kg
2
2
T: Adam Smithson
$4.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

27.95

Split

5.86

In Run

111

Wgt

31.5kg
3
7
T: David Hobby
$2.90

Mgn

1.50

Time

27.97

Split

5.93

In Run

224

Wgt

32.6kg
4
1
T: Jamie Marsh
$3.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

28.03

Split

5.96

In Run

332

Wgt

35.6kg
5
6
T: Wayne Beamish
$45.30

Mgn

5.25

Time

28.23

Split

6.17

In Run

886

Wgt

32.0kg
6
4
T: Francis Lowry
$31.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

28.23

Split

6.03

In Run

545

Wgt

35.9kg
7
5
T: Christopher Halse
$5.80

Mgn

6.25

Time

28.31

Split

6.05

In Run

767

Wgt

28.1kg
8
3
T: Jennifer Thompson
$81.00

Mgn

11.25

Time

28.65

Split

5.96

In Run

478

Wgt

32.8kg
R7 TRACK FASHION (405m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2150 - $645 - $325
Splits: 6.71, 12.14
1
8
T: Michael Johnston
$4.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.04

Split

6.76

In Run

22

Wgt

32.5kg
2
1
T: Phillip Worthington
$5.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.08

Split

6.71

In Run

11

Wgt

30.1kg
3
10
T: Kylie Mclennan
$18.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.10

Split

6.88

In Run

44

Wgt

33.6kg
4
9
T: Lexia Isaac
$53.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.23

Split

6.82

In Run

33

Wgt

32.9kg
5
6
T: Anthony Scott
$7.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.47

Split

7.05

In Run

66

Wgt

28.1kg
6
4
T: Ricky Valenti
$1.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.49

Split

6.98

In Run

55

Wgt

34.3kg
7
7
T: David Hobby
$23.70

Mgn

15.25

Time

24.11

Split

7.08

In Run

77

Wgt

26.6kg
SCR
2
T: Cosimo Dagostino
$0.00
SCR
3
T: David Hobby
$0.00
SCR
5
T: Cosimo Dagostino
$0.00
R8 ACCELL THERAPY (490m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2400 - $730 - $360
Splits: 5.97, 16.51
1
5
T: Wayne Beamish
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.88

Split

5.97

In Run

111

Wgt

31.4kg
2
8
T: Simon Lee
$4.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

28.17

Split

6.08

In Run

222

Wgt

35.1kg
3
1
T: Christopher Halse
$2.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

28.24

Split

6.18

In Run

333

Wgt

29.1kg
4
6
T: Jennifer Thompson
$37.80

Mgn

7.00

Time

28.38

Split

6.22

In Run

444

Wgt

34.7kg
5
2
T: Eric Campana
$7.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

28.60

Split

6.34

In Run

666

Wgt

31.3kg
6
4
T: Nicola Minutillo
$73.80

Mgn

11.00

Time

28.65

Split

6.27

In Run

555

Wgt

27.2kg
SCR
3
T: Robert Westworth
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Robert Westworth
$0.00
R9 MANDURAH MAIL (490m)
Place
Maiden - $2300 - $700 - $350
Splits: 5.90, 16.78
1
4
T: Christopher Halse
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.19

Split

5.90

In Run

112

Wgt

30.6kg
2
1
T: David Magistro
$12.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

28.23

Split

5.94

In Run

221

Wgt

27.7kg
3
2
T: Morgan Turner
$3.10

Mgn

2.00

Time

28.33

Split

6.02

In Run

333

Wgt

32.3kg
4
8
T: Phillip Worthington
$2.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

28.39

Split

6.11

In Run

444

Wgt

27.1kg
5
6
T: David Magistro
$20.70

Mgn

4.00

Time

28.47

Split

6.26

In Run

665

Wgt

33.3kg
6
3
T: Lexia Isaac
$32.60

Mgn

5.50

Time

28.58

Split

6.20

In Run

556

Wgt

32.7kg
SCR
7
T: Robert Westworth
$0.00
R10 SKYRACING.TV (405m)
Place
Grade 5 - $2050 - $615 - $305
Splits: 6.61, 11.89
1
1
T: Lexia Isaac
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.83

Split

6.61

In Run

11

Wgt

28.9kg
2
3
T: Francis Lowry
$3.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.13

Split

6.82

In Run

44

Wgt

29.5kg
3
2
T: Eric Campana
$8.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.19

Split

6.77

In Run

33

Wgt

35.2kg
4
8
T: John Righetti
$7.70

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.23

Split

6.67

In Run

22

Wgt

28.4kg
5
4
T: Nicola Minutillo
$11.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.27

Split

6.86

In Run

55

Wgt

26.6kg
6
10
T: Kylie Mclennan
$22.20

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.34

Split

6.89

In Run

68

Wgt

29.9kg
7
7
T: Jennifer Thompson
$19.90

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.48

Split

6.94

In Run

76

Wgt

29.1kg
8
6
T: Jennifer Thompson
$33.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.76

Split

6.96

In Run

87

Wgt

30.5kg
SCR
5
T: Cosimo Dagostino
$0.00
R11 BETTER YOUR BET WITH TABTOUCH (405m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1400 - $420 - $210
Splits: 6.66, 12.13
1
6
T: Jamie Marsh
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

6.66

In Run

12

Wgt

30.9kg
2
3
T: John Iwanyk
$4.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.08

Split

6.76

In Run

41

Wgt

32.3kg
3
5
T: Justin Wood
$13.90

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.15

Split

6.76

In Run

33

Wgt

29.6kg
4
7
T: James Rennick
$21.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.19

Split

6.82

In Run

54

Wgt

35.3kg
5
4
T: Karl Jovanovic
$5.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.19

Split

6.90

In Run

76

Wgt

33.6kg
6
2
T: Karl Jovanovic
$14.30

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.37

Split

6.83

In Run

67

Wgt

33.5kg
7
8
T: Jennifer Thompson
$45.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.55

Split

6.96

In Run

88

Wgt

35.4kg
8
1
T: Gregory Martin
$4.70

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.58

Split

6.70

In Run

25

Wgt

26.1kg
Race 1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK 302m Mixed 6/5 $950 - $285 - $140 Splits: 6.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 STICKY VICKI (4) Jennifer Thompson 17.56 0.00 6.97 1 29.8kg Cosmic Rumble Flying Sienna

$3.90

2 8 ANGELO KEEPING (8) Wayne Beamish 17.65 1.25 7.01 2 33.5kg Fernando Bale Eliza Blanche

$7.90

3 1 THUNDER BOOM (1) Karl Jovanovic 17.75 2.50 7.12 4 34.9kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer

$20.50

4 7 MISS BLUE (7) Phillip Worthington 17.82 3.75 7.15 5 30.3kg Surf Lorian Blue Mayhem

$16.40

5 2 WAIKARIE PHOEBE (2) Jennifer Thompson 17.85 4.25 7.09 3 30.6kg Dyna Double One Arabian Mumma

$5.20

6 3 WILD AND FREE (3) Jennifer Thompson 17.89 4.75 7.21 7 26.1kg Blazin Wildfire Hi Five Gundi

$3.50

7 5 NICMAC DANCER (5) Phillip Worthington 17.99 6.00 7.16 6 30.4kg Barcia Bale Kiltah Magic

$5.30

8 6 JUST A MYSTERY (6) Graeme Hall 18.41 12.25 7.36 8 30.0kg Shoulders Just A Champ

$43.20

Race 2 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL 405m Maiden $1950 - $585 - $295 Splits: 6.68, 12.08
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SHINBONER PRIDE (1) Graeme Hall 23.23 0.00 6.68 11 29.3kg Tureaud Wandy Carla

$19.50

2 2 ELECTRO SWING (2) Eric Campana 23.29 0.75 6.83 22 28.1kg Collision Unique Josaphine

$1.30

3 5 FEARLESS FRANK (5) James Jeffries 23.39 2.25 6.91 43 30.6kg Barcia Bale Dallas Monelli

$6.60

4 8 INSTA QUEEN (8) Timothy Gummow 24.03 11.50 6.96 55 28.2kg Fabregas Replica Queen

$8.70

5 7 HEAVENLY MOVER (7) Christopher Halse 24.31 15.50 6.87 34 28.1kg Barcia Bale Gone To Heaven

$11.30

SCR 4 HIP HOP FUN (4) Lexia Isaac
Race 3 ESSENTIAL REFRIGERATION SERVICES 405m Maiden $1950 - $585 - $295 Splits: 6.69, 12.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SUNSET FIASCO (4) David Hobby 23.03 0.00 6.69 11 27.8kg My Bro Fabio Jewel Action

$2.00

2 6 MISS CONDUCT (6) Phillip Worthington 23.35 4.50 6.99 65 27.5kg Banjo Boy Golden Salute

$9.60

3 8 JUNK YARD KERRY (8) James Jeffries 23.47 6.25 6.85 43 31.9kg Cosmic Rumble Mazin Flash

$4.60

4 1 HEAVENLY MISS (1) Christopher Halse 23.58 7.75 6.83 22 28.0kg Barcia Bale Gone To Heaven

$6.60

5 2 LEO THE GOOSE (2) Eric Campana 23.66 9.00 6.88 54 29.7kg Collision Unique Josaphine

$9.20

6 7 PLAIN CRACKER (7) Graeme Hall 23.66 9.00 6.84 36 32.6kg Placard Crackerjack Babe

$10.00

SCR 3 CHIMICHURRI (3) Robert Westworth
Race 4 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS 405m Maiden Final $2050 - $615 - $305 Splits: 6.69, 12.27
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 PORSCHE MONELLI (3) David Hobby 22.96 0.00 6.79 44 32.3kg Mogambo Jackie Bale

$3.10

2 4 HIGH HEAVEN (4) Christopher Halse 23.08 1.75 6.69 11 27.5kg Barcia Bale Gone To Heaven

$3.60

3 8 SHEED'S GOAL (8) Michael Johnston 23.13 2.25 6.74 22 35.0kg Kinloch Brae Classic Sahara

$6.20

4 1 SHINBONER FLYER (1) Graeme Hall 23.19 3.25 6.77 33 25.1kg Tureaud Wandy Carla

$11.10

5 6 SPOOKIE CHARM (6) Wayne Beamish 23.36 5.75 6.98 86 31.5kg Fabregas Avondale Charm

$21.60

6 2 VEGAS FUN (2) Lexia Isaac 23.42 6.50 6.82 55 33.0kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Fun

$21.20

7 7 DIAMOND GEORGE (7) Nicola Minutillo 23.59 9.00 6.90 77 31.7kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Fun

$22.80

8 5 CRUNCHIE MONELLI (5) David Hobby 23.62 9.25 6.87 68 27.0kg Fernando Bale Dyna Sandy

$5.30

Race 5 GIDDY UP QUADDIE TIME 405m Novice Grade 5 $2050 - $615 - $305 Splits: 6.65, 11.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CHASING MATTY (2) Nicola Minutillo 22.80 0.00 6.65 11 33.4kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Fun

$4.20

2 1 CROWN BENJI (1) Robert Terrington 22.99 2.50 6.68 23 31.5kg Barcia Bale Indi Allen

$6.60

3 3 SAUSILITO (3) John Iwanyk 23.09 4.25 6.71 32 27.0kg Kinloch Brae Pyjamarama

$11.40

4 4 LEILANI'S LAD (4) Gregory Martin 23.26 6.50 6.94 65 31.1kg Rapid Octane Tina's Dilema

$8.70

5 8 WAKANDA (8) Eric Campana 23.27 6.50 6.85 54 34.0kg Magic Sprite Dozen Oysters

$4.50

6 6 SPOLLY'S JET (6) Anthony Scott 23.32 7.50 7.02 77 31.8kg Fabregas Sharni Rose

$4.20

7 5 AUTUMN FALL (5) Eric Campana 23.53 10.25 7.09 88 25.4kg Kinloch Brae Expect A Guess

$9.50

8 7 FUN AND GAMES (7) Lexia Isaac 23.69 12.75 6.77 46 32.3kg Barcia Bale Luba Monelli

$47.40

Race 6 A1 SALVGAE & HARDWARE 490m Mixed 4/5 $2500 - $760 - $380 Splits: 5.86, 16.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 JUMP IN LINE (8) Ricky Valenti 27.86 0.00 6.03 653 32.7kg Barcia Bale Sam's Sionara

$7.70

2 2 ALDRICH (2) Adam Smithson 27.95 1.25 5.86 111 31.5kg Fernando Bale Heidi Go Seek

$4.90

3 7 GOBLIN MONELLI (7) David Hobby 27.97 1.50 5.93 224 32.6kg Magic Sprite Jackie Bale

$2.90

4 1 DEBERTI (1) Jamie Marsh 28.03 2.25 5.96 332 35.6kg Kc And All Wired For Speed

$3.80

5 6 HELLO CODY (6) Wayne Beamish 28.23 5.25 6.17 886 32.0kg Nitro Burst Tash's Way

$45.30

6 4 DYNA DOM (4) Francis Lowry 28.23 5.25 6.03 545 35.9kg Dyna Double One Fotoula Bale

$31.70

7 5 VENUS AND MARS (5) Christopher Halse 28.31 6.25 6.05 767 28.1kg Kinloch Brae West On Delly

$5.80

8 3 DILSTON DEVISE (3) Jennifer Thompson 28.65 11.25 5.96 478 32.8kg Magic Sprite Stylish Abbey

$81.00

Race 7 TRACK FASHION 405m Mixed 4/5 $2150 - $645 - $325 Splits: 6.71, 12.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ON THE TAKE (8) Michael Johnston 23.04 0.00 6.76 22 32.5kg Barcia Bale Walk With Faith

$4.70

2 1 NOMADIC (1) Phillip Worthington 23.08 0.75 6.71 11 30.1kg Kiowa Mon Manny Run For It

$5.40

3 10 NO ADDED SUGAR (2) Kylie Mclennan 23.10 0.75 6.88 44 33.6kg On Coin Sugar Crumble

$18.40

4 9 EZI PICK (3) Lexia Isaac 23.23 2.50 6.82 33 32.9kg Kinloch Brae Sassy Road

$53.30

5 6 SHARP MISSILE (6) Anthony Scott 23.47 6.00 7.05 66 28.1kg Cosmic Rumble Sweet Stephi

$7.10

6 4 VEE BEE MATE (4) Ricky Valenti 23.49 6.25 6.98 55 34.3kg Vee Man Vane Hot Genetics

$1.90

7 7 SUNSET PRADA (7) David Hobby 24.11 15.25 7.08 77 26.6kg High Earner Unbelief

$23.70

SCR 2 ATLANTIC LI (2) Cosimo Dagostino
SCR 3 MAUDE MONELLI (3) David Hobby
SCR 5 DOVE'S CRY (5) Cosimo Dagostino
Race 8 ACCELL THERAPY 490m Novice Grade 5 $2400 - $730 - $360 Splits: 5.97, 16.51
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 RASHFORD (5) Wayne Beamish 27.88 0.00 5.97 111 31.4kg Banjo Boy Fabulosity

$3.60

2 8 THIRD RISE (8) Simon Lee 28.17 4.25 6.08 222 35.1kg Kinloch Brae Classic Sahara

$4.40

3 1 DONATE NOW (1) Christopher Halse 28.24 5.25 6.18 333 29.1kg Kinloch Brae West On Delly

$2.00

4 6 ENIGMA BOY (6) Jennifer Thompson 28.38 7.00 6.22 444 34.7kg Barcia Bale She's Historic

$37.80

5 2 LAID BACK ALBERT (2) Eric Campana 28.60 10.25 6.34 666 31.3kg Kinloch Brae Bluey's Fate

$7.50

6 4 MOLFETTA GIRL (4) Nicola Minutillo 28.65 11.00 6.27 555 27.2kg Magic Sprite Kiewa Gem

$73.80

SCR 3 WHO'S GOT CASH (3) Robert Westworth
SCR 7 AUSSIE SALUTE (7) Robert Westworth
Race 9 MANDURAH MAIL 490m Maiden $2300 - $700 - $350 Splits: 5.90, 16.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 EQUITY SHARE (4) Christopher Halse 28.19 0.00 5.90 112 30.6kg Kinloch Brae Shared Equity

$3.60

2 1 SKETCHY SOLO (1) David Magistro 28.23 0.75 5.94 221 27.7kg My Bro Fabio Sketchy Pepsi

$12.20

3 2 HIGH TENSILE (2) Morgan Turner 28.33 2.00 6.02 333 32.3kg Barcia Bale Nifty Noaki

$3.10

4 8 EVONNE'S GOT SOX (8) Phillip Worthington 28.39 2.75 6.11 444 27.1kg Dyna Lachlan Ester Bale

$2.40

5 6 SKETCHY KIRKS (6) David Magistro 28.47 4.00 6.26 665 33.3kg My Bro Fabio Sketchy Pepsi

$20.70

6 3 DIABLO STAR (3) Lexia Isaac 28.58 5.50 6.20 556 32.7kg Destini Fireball Havin' Lotsa Fun

$32.60

SCR 7 COCO'S DAUGHTER (7) Robert Westworth
Race 10 SKYRACING.TV 405m Grade 5 $2050 - $615 - $305 Splits: 6.61, 11.89
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SHE CAN PARTY (1) Lexia Isaac 22.83 0.00 6.61 11 28.9kg El Grand Senor Izzy Marlow

$2.30

2 3 WHIZZING (3) Francis Lowry 23.13 4.25 6.82 44 29.5kg Barcia Bale Wonder Whiz

$3.40

3 2 WISE UP (2) Eric Campana 23.19 5.25 6.77 33 35.2kg Mogambo Starlight Acacia

$8.50

4 8 WAYNE'S ROCKET (8) John Righetti 23.23 5.75 6.67 22 28.4kg Hades Rocket Cawbourne Cobra

$7.70

5 4 DIAMOND RITA (4) Nicola Minutillo 23.27 6.25 6.86 55 26.6kg Magic Sprite Kiewa Gem

$11.40

6 10 ROXY'S DOUBLE (5) Kylie Mclennan 23.34 7.25 6.89 68 29.9kg Dyna Double One Roxy Mac

$22.20

7 7 SOUTH ALABAMA (7) Jennifer Thompson 23.48 9.25 6.94 76 29.1kg My Bro Fabio Senora Gundi

$19.90

8 6 SHE'S ALL TALK (6) Jennifer Thompson 23.76 13.25 6.96 87 30.5kg Barcia Bale She's Historic

$33.00

SCR 5 KINGSBRAE PETER (5) Cosimo Dagostino
Race 11 BETTER YOUR BET WITH TABTOUCH 405m Grade 5 Final $1400 - $420 - $210 Splits: 6.66, 12.13
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 SKYLAB (6) Jamie Marsh 23.02 0.00 6.66 12 30.9kg Kinloch Brae Cosmic Sapphire

$3.00

2 3 CONSTANT RAMA (3) John Iwanyk 23.08 0.75 6.76 41 32.3kg Cosmic Rumble Pyjamarama

$4.10

3 5 SCHMICK AS (5) Justin Wood 23.15 1.75 6.76 33 29.6kg Buck Fever Spring Aim

$13.90

4 7 SUPREME OLLIE (7) James Rennick 23.19 2.25 6.82 54 35.3kg Rumble Supreme Lyrical Rumble

$21.20

5 4 HARLAN ROCKS (4) Karl Jovanovic 23.19 2.25 6.90 76 33.6kg Big Daddy Cool Rock Ruler

$5.40

6 2 BROCK TONIC (2) Karl Jovanovic 23.37 5.00 6.83 67 33.5kg Fabregas I'm Mighty Magic

$14.30

7 8 TRUMP TUX (8) Jennifer Thompson 23.55 7.50 6.96 88 35.4kg Fabregas Rose Sannette

$45.30

8 1 TENNESSEE FIRE (1) Gregory Martin 23.58 8.00 6.70 25 26.1kg Destini Fireball Diamond Standard

$4.70