Mandurah Race Results

Sunday 27th of June 2021
R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK (302m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.78
1
3
T: Tim Mullany
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.50

Split

6.95

In Run

5

Wgt

31.1kg
2
4
T: Keith Batty
$3.90

Mgn

1.25

Time

17.59

Split

6.84

In Run

2

Wgt

25.0kg
3
5
T: Jennifer Thompson
$50.90

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.65

Split

6.78

In Run

1

Wgt

28.3kg
4
7
T: Damien Crudeli
$27.30

Mgn

2.50

Time

17.69

Split

6.99

In Run

6

Wgt

25.8kg
5
8
T: Lexia Isaac
$10.70

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.75

Split

6.91

In Run

3

Wgt

30.2kg
6
6
T: Trevor Augustin
$12.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.96

Split

7.14

In Run

7

Wgt

27.5kg
7
2
T: Lexia Isaac
$4.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

18.01

Split

7.22

In Run

8

Wgt

31.5kg
8
1
T: John Cole
$6.10

Mgn

10.50

Time

18.25

Split

6.93

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
R2 BOOK FOR $39 FRIDAY BUFFET (302m)
Place
6 - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.75
1
4
T: Trevor Augustin
$4.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.28

Split

6.75

In Run

1

Wgt

26.4kg
2
8
T: Tania Thomas
$2.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.39

Split

6.80

In Run

2

Wgt

25.5kg
3
2
T: Bradley Cook
$8.10

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.45

Split

6.88

In Run

3

Wgt

29.8kg
4
1
T: Victoria Cook
$12.20

Mgn

5.75

Time

17.68

Split

7.02

In Run

7

Wgt

28.2kg
5
3
T: Morgan Turner
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.72

Split

6.89

In Run

4

Wgt

32.0kg
6
7
T: Anthony Scott
$15.20

Mgn

6.75

Time

17.76

Split

6.96

In Run

6

Wgt

34.2kg
7
6
T: Jennifer Thompson
$67.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.83

Split

7.07

In Run

8

Wgt

27.1kg
8
5
T: James Jeffries
$9.50

Mgn

10.25

Time

18.00

Split

6.94

In Run

5

Wgt

29.8kg
R3 ESSENTIAL AIRCOR SERVICES (405m)
Place
Maiden - $2145 - $645 - $325
Splits: 6.62, 11.92
1
1
T: Tania Thomas
$5.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.02

Split

6.62

In Run

11

Wgt

24.8kg
2
7
T: Phillip Worthington
$12.80

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.23

Split

6.80

In Run

33

Wgt

33.9kg
3
8
T: David Hobby
$24.30

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.83

Split

6.71

In Run

22

Wgt

24.3kg
4
2
T: Paul Stuart
$1.30

Mgn

12.50

Time

23.90

Split

6.97

In Run

76

Wgt

31.2kg
5
5
T: Damien Crudeli
$25.80

Mgn

14.75

Time

24.06

Split

6.94

In Run

54

Wgt

30.5kg
6
4
T: Damien Crudeli
$108.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.12

Split

7.01

In Run

85

Wgt

30.2kg
7
3
T: Darren Rowe
$27.10

Mgn

16.75

Time

24.19

Split

6.95

In Run

67

Wgt

29.2kg
8
6
T: Justin Wood
$47.60

Mgn

21.25

Time

24.52

Split

6.92

In Run

48

Wgt

31.8kg
R4 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS (405m)
Place
Maiden - $2145 - $645 - $325
Splits: 6.77, 12.03
1
2
T: Paul Stuart
$1.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.84

Split

6.77

In Run

11

Wgt

29.1kg
2
8
T: Damien Crudeli
$10.60

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.00

Split

6.80

In Run

22

Wgt

29.2kg
3
6
T: Vince Reid
$12.80

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.22

Split

6.86

In Run

33

Wgt

34.3kg
4
4
T: Justin Wood
$12.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.33

Split

6.95

In Run

44

Wgt

29.9kg
5
5
T: Tania Thomas
$54.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.44

Split

6.97

In Run

55

Wgt

25.5kg
6
7
T: David Hobby
$39.00

Mgn

15.25

Time

23.91

Split

7.04

In Run

76

Wgt

24.9kg
7
3
T: Darren Rowe
$22.70

Mgn

15.50

Time

23.92

Split

6.97

In Run

67

Wgt

26.2kg
SCR
1
T: Damien Crudeli
$0.00
R5 GIDDY UP QUADDIE TIME (405m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $2255 - $675 - $340
Splits: 6.54, 11.84
1
1
T: Sean Kavanagh
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.86

Split

6.54

In Run

11

Wgt

28.2kg
2
6
T: Lewis Clay
$11.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.93

Split

6.63

In Run

22

Wgt

31.9kg
3
5
T: Paul Stuart
$2.40

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.94

Split

6.68

In Run

33

Wgt

30.8kg
4
8
T: James Jeffries
$6.60

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.15

Split

6.76

In Run

54

Wgt

30.5kg
5
3
T: Lexia Isaac
$14.60

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.33

Split

6.74

In Run

45

Wgt

31.2kg
6
2
T: Bradley Cook
$31.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.44

Split

6.81

In Run

66

Wgt

26.6kg
7
10
T: Victoria Cook
$34.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.46

Split

6.85

In Run

87

Wgt

28.3kg
8
4
T: Jennifer Thompson
$99.80

Mgn

14.00

Time

23.85

Split

6.83

In Run

78

Wgt

31.3kg
SCR
7
T: Paul Stuart
$0.00
R6 MANDURAH MAIL (490m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $1320 - $405 - $200
Splits: 5.81, 16.45
1
6
T: Damien Crudeli
$4.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

28.04

Split

5.81

In Run

111

Wgt

24.1kg
2
1
T: Kody Charles
$2.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

28.11

Split

5.92

In Run

322

Wgt

33.2kg
3
9
T: Darren Rowe
$36.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

28.14

Split

5.92

In Run

233

Wgt

32.5kg
4
3
T: James Jeffries
$10.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

28.27

Split

6.14

In Run

777

Wgt

27.7kg
5
4
T: Ricky Valenti
$7.50

Mgn

3.50

Time

28.28

Split

6.11

In Run

644

Wgt

27.7kg
6
2
T: Shayne Williams
$7.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

28.37

Split

6.06

In Run

555

Wgt

30.8kg
7
5
T: Lewis Clay
$12.70

Mgn

5.25

Time

28.42

Split

6.17

In Run

888

Wgt

26.9kg
8
7
T: Justin Wood
$7.80

Mgn

6.75

Time

28.52

Split

6.06

In Run

466

Wgt

29.5kg
SCR
8
T: Darren Rowe
$0.00
R7 GREYHOUNDFACTS.COM.AU (302m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.77
1
3
T: Ricky Valenti
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.52

Split

6.77

In Run

1

Wgt

27.1kg
2
6
T: Damien Crudeli
$6.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

17.61

Split

6.84

In Run

2

Wgt

24.5kg
3
8
T: Vince Reid
$11.90

Mgn

3.00

Time

17.74

Split

6.88

In Run

3

Wgt

25.7kg
4
5
T: Anthony Scott
$7.60

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.97

Split

7.15

In Run

7

Wgt

28.0kg
5
2
T: Tania Thomas
$3.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

18.01

Split

7.09

In Run

5

Wgt

29.2kg
6
4
T: Jennifer Thompson
$14.30

Mgn

9.25

Time

18.18

Split

7.08

In Run

4

Wgt

30.2kg
7
7
T: Tania Thomas
$13.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

18.22

Split

7.10

In Run

6

Wgt

25.7kg
8
1
T: Jennifer Thompson
$45.30

Mgn

11.00

Time

18.29

Split

7.23

In Run

8

Wgt

28.1kg
R8 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE (405m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2365 - $715 - $355
Splits: 6.63, 11.96
1
7
T: Lewis Clay
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.95

Split

6.64

In Run

21

Wgt

31.1kg
2
3
T: Damien Crudeli
$5.20

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.12

Split

6.66

In Run

33

Wgt

26.6kg
3
4
T: Damien Crudeli
$4.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.17

Split

6.72

In Run

42

Wgt

29.5kg
4
8
T: David Hobby
$14.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.21

Split

6.63

In Run

14

Wgt

27.9kg
5
2
T: Lexia Isaac
$12.80

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.35

Split

6.78

In Run

55

Wgt

26.0kg
6
6
T: Shayne Williams
$6.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.40

Split

6.83

In Run

66

Wgt

35.7kg
7
5
T: Tania Thomas
$5.50

Mgn

10.75

Time

23.71

Split

6.85

In Run

77

Wgt

24.8kg
SCR
1
T: Phillip Worthington
$0.00
R9 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL (405m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.65, 12.03
1
4
T: Shayne Williams
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

6.67

In Run

31

Wgt

27.5kg
1
5
T: Damien Crudeli
$4.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.10

Split

6.65

In Run

13

Wgt

27.5kg
3
6
T: Ben Abercrombie
$7.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.14

Split

6.79

In Run

67

Wgt

38.8kg
4
2
T: John Magistro
$15.70

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.24

Split

6.88

In Run

86

Wgt

26.1kg
5
7
T: Tania Thomas
$20.40

Mgn

2.75

Time

23.30

Split

6.67

In Run

22

Wgt

24.4kg
6
3
T: Tania Thomas
$43.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.41

Split

6.76

In Run

44

Wgt

26.0kg
7
1
T: David Hobby
$5.60

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.43

Split

6.77

In Run

55

Wgt

25.2kg
8
9
T: Darren Rowe
$26.70

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.49

Split

6.81

In Run

78

Wgt

33.0kg
SCR
8
T: Damien Crudeli
$0.00
R10 MPSANITIZE.COM.AU (302m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.80
1
1
T: Tim Mullany
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.37

Split

6.82

In Run

2

Wgt

34.4kg
2
3
T: James Jeffries
$8.30

Mgn

1.00

Time

17.45

Split

6.92

In Run

6

Wgt

31.4kg
3
2
T: Victoria Cook
$22.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.52

Split

6.91

In Run

5

Wgt

24.9kg
4
6
T: Damien Crudeli
$3.80

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.54

Split

6.90

In Run

4

Wgt

27.2kg
5
5
T: John Cole
$6.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

17.60

Split

6.88

In Run

3

Wgt

26.0kg
6
7
T: Lexia Isaac
$12.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.62

Split

6.80

In Run

1

Wgt

28.0kg
7
4
T: Lexia Isaac
$10.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.67

Split

6.97

In Run

7

Wgt

32.4kg
8
8
T: Damien Crudeli
$20.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.75

Split

7.06

In Run

8

Wgt

31.3kg
R11 LOVE THE CHASE (490m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $2750 - $835 - $420
Splits: 5.86, 16.68
1
2
T: Kody Charles
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.90

Split

6.00

In Run

432

Wgt

34.0kg
2
1
T: Shayne Williams
$3.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

27.98

Split

5.86

In Run

111

Wgt

33.9kg
3
3
T: Darren Rowe
$15.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

28.06

Split

6.07

In Run

644

Wgt

32.8kg
4
7
T: Vince Reid
$2.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

28.08

Split

5.95

In Run

223

Wgt

25.3kg
5
6
T: Damien Crudeli
$7.30

Mgn

4.25

Time

28.20

Split

6.07

In Run

555

Wgt

36.1kg
6
4
T: Lexia Isaac
$23.90

Mgn

6.25

Time

28.35

Split

5.99

In Run

366

Wgt

28.1kg
SCR
8
T: Corey White
$0.00
Race 1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK 302m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 OHIA (3) Tim Mullany 17.50 0.00 6.95 5 31.1kg My Redeemer Lovely Banks $3.20
2 4 DARK EDITION (4) Keith Batty 17.59 1.25 6.84 2 25.0kg Mepunga Blazer Bad Memory $3.90
3 5 SEEN THE ODDS (5) Jennifer Thompson 17.65 2.00 6.78 1 28.3kg Fabregas Defy All Odds $50.90
4 7 WEST ON FUSSY (7) Damien Crudeli 17.69 2.50 6.99 6 25.8kg Fernando Bale West On Ruby $27.30
5 8 GAGGLE OF FUN (8) Lexia Isaac 17.75 3.50 6.91 3 30.2kg Kinda Cruel Red Jamaica The Fun $10.70
6 6 KIWI COLLECTION (6) Trevor Augustin 17.96 6.50 7.14 7 27.5kg Flying Fired Up West On Cheryl $12.80
7 2 CLOWNING FUN (2) Lexia Isaac 18.01 7.25 7.22 8 31.5kg Kinda Cruel Red Jamaica The Fun $4.50
8 1 SUGAR WELL HILL (1) John Cole 18.25 10.50 6.93 4 30.2kg Kinloch Brae Inter Lucy $6.10
Race 2 BOOK FOR $39 FRIDAY BUFFET 302m 6 $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.75
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 DREAM COLLECTION (4) Trevor Augustin 17.28 0.00 6.75 1 26.4kg Kinda Cruel Red Mia Brae $4.90
2 8 DODGEM LACY (8) Tania Thomas 17.39 1.50 6.80 2 25.5kg Hay Fergus Bella's Miracle $2.40
3 2 DARCY KEEPING (2) Bradley Cook 17.45 2.25 6.88 3 29.8kg Sh Avatar Milly Keeping $8.10
4 1 CINNAMON MONELLI (1) Victoria Cook 17.68 5.75 7.02 7 28.2kg Mepunga Blazer Camelia Monelli $12.20
5 3 PING MAGIC (3) Morgan Turner 17.72 6.25 6.89 4 32.0kg Fernando Bale Split Image $6.00
6 7 VERNE BALE (7) Anthony Scott 17.76 6.75 6.96 6 34.2kg Jarvis Bale Searle Bale $15.20
7 6 WILD AND FREE (6) Jennifer Thompson 17.83 7.75 7.07 8 27.1kg Blazin Wildfire Hi Five Gundi $67.00
8 5 JUNK YARD PATCH (5) James Jeffries 18.00 10.25 6.94 5 29.8kg Fernando Bale Dallas Monelli $9.50
Race 3 ESSENTIAL AIRCOR SERVICES 405m Maiden $2145 - $645 - $325 Splits: 6.62, 11.92
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 KIKI TONIC (1) Tania Thomas 23.02 0.00 6.62 11 24.8kg Collision Juno Away $5.30
2 7 QUIZ MASTER (7) Phillip Worthington 23.23 3.00 6.80 33 33.9kg Kinloch Brae Flash Glance $12.80
3 8 CAPITAL MONELLI (8) David Hobby 23.83 11.50 6.71 22 24.3kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Monelli $24.30
4 2 BARRILES (2) Paul Stuart 23.90 12.50 6.97 76 31.2kg Superior Panama Starlight Bella $1.30
5 5 WEST ON AL (5) Damien Crudeli 24.06 14.75 6.94 54 30.5kg Fernando Bale Shared Equity $25.80
6 4 WHAT THE HECTON (4) Damien Crudeli 24.12 15.75 7.01 85 30.2kg Hecton Bale Dubliner $108.00
7 3 CITADEL (3) Darren Rowe 24.19 16.75 6.95 67 29.2kg Buck Fever Kim Zarr Dashian $27.10
8 6 VANDLINER (6) Justin Wood 24.52 21.25 6.92 48 31.8kg Vanderworp Dubliner $47.60
Race 4 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS 405m Maiden $2145 - $645 - $325 Splits: 6.77, 12.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 STARLIGHT GINA (2) Paul Stuart 22.84 0.00 6.77 11 29.1kg Superior Panama Starlight Bella $1.20
2 8 WEST ON ORLA (8) Damien Crudeli 23.00 2.25 6.80 22 29.2kg Spiral Nikita West On Delly $10.60
3 6 THEATRE OF WAR (6) Vince Reid 23.22 5.25 6.86 33 34.3kg Shima Bar Betty La Fae $12.80
4 4 VALCONY WARRIOR (4) Justin Wood 23.33 7.00 6.95 44 29.9kg My Redeemer Pat's Lass $12.40
5 5 DODGEM RANGER (5) Tania Thomas 23.44 8.50 6.97 55 25.5kg Kinloch Brae Starlight Lucy $54.00
6 7 LOBSTER MONELLI (7) David Hobby 23.91 15.25 7.04 76 24.9kg Mepunga Blazer Penny Monelli $39.00
7 3 CANDY BUSH TRACK (3) Darren Rowe 23.92 15.50 6.97 67 26.2kg Ritza Lenny Lady Pace $22.70
SCR 1 NAUGHTY CORNER (1) Damien Crudeli
Race 5 GIDDY UP QUADDIE TIME 405m Novice Grade 5 $2255 - $675 - $340 Splits: 6.54, 11.84
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BENIDORM (1) Sean Kavanagh 22.86 0.00 6.54 11 28.2kg Kc And All Mandjoogoordap $2.60
2 6 MATSUYAMA (6) Lewis Clay 22.93 1.00 6.63 22 31.9kg Kc And All Mandjoogoordap $11.30
3 5 ARCHIBALD (5) Paul Stuart 22.94 1.00 6.68 33 30.8kg Fernando Bale Starlight Shine $2.40
4 8 PRANCER LOMAR (8) James Jeffries 23.15 4.25 6.76 54 30.5kg Fernando Bale Mighty Lomar $6.60
5 3 TOP FUN (3) Lexia Isaac 23.33 6.50 6.74 45 31.2kg Kinda Cruel Red Jamaica The Fun $14.60
6 2 BROOKE KEEPING (2) Bradley Cook 23.44 8.25 6.81 66 26.6kg Kinloch Brae Kim Keeping $31.40
7 10 LAVINIA MONELLI (7) Victoria Cook 23.46 8.50 6.85 87 28.3kg Mepunga Blazer Camelia Monelli $34.90
8 4 KENTUCKY GUNDI (4) Jennifer Thompson 23.85 14.00 6.83 78 31.3kg My Bro Fabio Rita Gundi $99.80
SCR 7 LUCCI GURU (7) Paul Stuart
Race 6 MANDURAH MAIL 490m Mixed 6/5 $1320 - $405 - $200 Splits: 5.81, 16.45
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 POST OFFICE GIRL (6) Damien Crudeli 28.04 0.00 5.81 111 24.1kg Fernando Bale Art Noveau $4.80
2 1 BLUE JEAN BANDIT (1) Kody Charles 28.11 1.00 5.92 322 33.2kg Mepunga Blazer Tahleia Brae $2.70
3 9 HUDLIN (8) Darren Rowe 28.14 1.50 5.92 233 32.5kg Hostile Olivia Benson $36.40
4 3 BUTCHER BIRD (3) James Jeffries 28.27 3.25 6.14 777 27.7kg Barcia Bale Real Flash $10.40
5 4 TELEPORT TILLY (4) Ricky Valenti 28.28 3.50 6.11 644 27.7kg Thirty Talks Ess Bee $7.50
6 2 IT'S A SHADOW (2) Shayne Williams 28.37 4.75 6.06 555 30.8kg Fernando Bale It's A Fling $7.00
7 5 DAISY DEVINE (5) Lewis Clay 28.42 5.25 6.17 888 26.9kg Allen Deed Ima Pearl $12.70
8 7 FANG IT FLATTY (7) Justin Wood 28.52 6.75 6.06 466 29.5kg Sh Avatar Long Hot Sommer $7.80
SCR 8 WORLD LOVE (8) Darren Rowe
Race 7 GREYHOUNDFACTS.COM.AU 302m Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 NADIA BALE (3) Ricky Valenti 17.52 0.00 6.77 1 27.1kg Kinda Cruel Red Dyna Willow $2.80
2 6 BLUE GIRL (6) Damien Crudeli 17.61 1.25 6.84 2 24.5kg Fernando Bale Star Recall $6.50
3 8 RED EYE FLYER (8) Vince Reid 17.74 3.00 6.88 3 25.7kg Banjo Boy Beyond Resolve $11.90
4 5 DANEEKA (5) Anthony Scott 17.97 6.25 7.15 7 28.0kg Kinloch Brae My Nakita $7.60
5 2 LADY JOSIE (2) Tania Thomas 18.01 7.00 7.09 5 29.2kg Kinda Cruel Red Mumma Josie $3.40
6 4 IZZY KEEPING (4) Jennifer Thompson 18.18 9.25 7.08 4 30.2kg Sh Avatar Milly Keeping $14.30
7 7 SLOBBER CHOPS (7) Tania Thomas 18.22 10.00 7.10 6 25.7kg Cosmic Rumble Misty Peal $13.50
8 1 DANDALUP DUKE (1) Jennifer Thompson 18.29 11.00 7.23 8 28.1kg Fernando Bale Dandalup Ivyrose $45.30
Race 8 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE 405m Mixed 4/5 $2365 - $715 - $355 Splits: 6.63, 11.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 MILD MARCUS (7) Lewis Clay 22.95 0.00 6.64 21 31.1kg Fernando Bale Starlight Bella $3.80
2 3 LIGHT THE WAY (3) Damien Crudeli 23.12 2.25 6.66 33 26.6kg Fernando Bale Eyes Adorable $5.20
3 4 SPEED FORCE (4) Damien Crudeli 23.17 3.00 6.72 42 29.5kg Magic Sprite Que La Vida $4.00
4 8 MINNIE'S MONELLI (8) David Hobby 23.21 3.75 6.63 14 27.9kg Cosmic Rumble Sahannah Monelli $14.20
5 2 CRAZY FUN (2) Lexia Isaac 23.35 5.75 6.78 55 26.0kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $12.80
6 6 GLEN KEEPING (6) Shayne Williams 23.40 6.25 6.83 66 35.7kg Sh Avatar Milly Keeping $6.90
7 5 WEBLEC BLISS (5) Tania Thomas 23.71 10.75 6.85 77 24.8kg Fernando Bale Weblec Belle $5.50
SCR 1 WHO BE YOU (1) Phillip Worthington
Race 9 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL 405m Mixed 6/5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.65, 12.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 SHE EXCITES (4) Shayne Williams 23.10 0.00 6.67 31 27.5kg Barcia Bale Shez Sublime $2.20
1 5 OH MY WORD (5) Damien Crudeli 23.10 0.00 6.65 13 27.5kg Fernando Bale Eyes Adorable $4.30
3 6 GO GETTEM FAB (6) Ben Abercrombie 23.14 0.75 6.79 67 38.8kg Fabregas You For Real $7.00
4 2 POLLY GRAY (2) John Magistro 23.24 2.00 6.88 86 26.1kg Barcia Bale Trianna $15.70
5 7 DANDALUP SILVER (7) Tania Thomas 23.30 2.75 6.67 22 24.4kg Fernando Bale Dandalup Ivyrose $20.40
6 3 DANDALUP MOON (3) Tania Thomas 23.41 4.25 6.76 44 26.0kg Cosmic Rumble Misty Peal $43.50
7 1 SUNSET BARDOT (1) David Hobby 23.43 4.75 6.77 55 25.2kg Cosmic Rumble Sunset Gucci $5.60
8 9 ASCLEPIUS (8) Darren Rowe 23.49 5.50 6.81 78 33.0kg Tureaud Olivia Benson $26.70
SCR 8 INITIAL IT (8) Damien Crudeli
Race 10 MPSANITIZE.COM.AU 302m Mixed 4/5 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.80
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BLASTING BILLY (1) Tim Mullany 17.37 0.00 6.82 2 34.4kg Worm Burner Rochelle $2.70
2 3 JUNK YARD DARE (3) James Jeffries 17.45 1.00 6.92 6 31.4kg Cosmic Rumble Mazin Flash $8.30
3 2 HUNGRY HIPPY (2) Victoria Cook 17.52 2.00 6.91 5 24.9kg Invictus Rapid Paua To Excite $22.00
4 6 FERNANDO FURY (6) Damien Crudeli 17.54 2.25 6.90 4 27.2kg Fernando Bale Alpha Demeter $3.80
5 5 LOTS OF SPOTS (5) John Cole 17.60 3.25 6.88 3 26.0kg Fernando Bale Saving Bundles $6.40
6 7 ICONIC FUN (7) Lexia Isaac 17.62 3.50 6.80 1 28.0kg Fernando Bale Jamaica The Fun $12.00
7 4 KUNG FU FUN (4) Lexia Isaac 17.67 4.25 6.97 7 32.4kg Barcia Bale Queen Of Fun $10.30
8 8 NOTHING VENTURED (8) Damien Crudeli 17.75 5.25 7.06 8 31.3kg Magic Sprite Que La Vida $20.50
Race 11 LOVE THE CHASE 490m Mixed 4/5 $2750 - $835 - $420 Splits: 5.86, 16.68
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 SOLDADO (2) Kody Charles 27.90 0.00 6.00 432 34.0kg Black Magic Opal English Lady $3.40
2 1 ZIPPER ROGUE (1) Shayne Williams 27.98 1.00 5.86 111 33.9kg Aston Dee Bee Mayfair Miss $3.50
3 3 KING RANJI (3) Darren Rowe 28.06 2.25 6.07 644 32.8kg Birthday Boy Radio Silent $15.70
4 7 BANJO'S GIRL (7) Vince Reid 28.08 2.50 5.95 223 25.3kg Banjo Boy Beyond Resolve $2.80
5 6 DRIFTIN' AWAY (6) Damien Crudeli 28.20 4.25 6.07 555 36.1kg Cosmic Rumble Mepunga Rosie $7.30
6 4 DANCING FUN (4) Lexia Isaac 28.35 6.25 5.99 366 28.1kg Fernando Bale Queen Of Fun $23.90
SCR 8 MOON TIME (8) Corey White