Mandurah Race Results

Thursday 30th of September 2021
R1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK (302m)
Place
Maiden - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.94
1
2
T: Kody Charles
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.47

Split

6.94

In Run

1

Wgt

33.3kg
2
4
T: Phillip Worthington
$26.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.76

Split

7.05

In Run

2

Wgt

29.4kg
3
8
T: Derek Coldstream
$3.30

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.80

Split

7.11

In Run

3

Wgt

29.3kg
4
3
T: Shane Beard
$6.30

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.89

Split

7.22

In Run

4

Wgt

32.7kg
5
7
T: Enzo Crudeli
$8.70

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.94

Split

7.27

In Run

5

Wgt

36.7kg
6
6
T: Justin Wood
$14.40

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.27

Split

7.50

In Run

6

Wgt

32.0kg
SCR
1
T: Bradley Cook
$0.00
R2 $29 THURSDAY BUFFET (302m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.71
1
9
T: Kylie Mclennan
$8.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.49

Split

6.92

In Run

5

Wgt

31.6kg
2
5
T: Ricky Walton
$6.60

Mgn

0.10

Time

17.50

Split

6.87

In Run

3

Wgt

31.1kg
3
4
T: Phillip Worthington
$15.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.53

Split

6.71

In Run

1

Wgt

32.9kg
4
6
T: Glen Price
$4.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.74

Split

6.83

In Run

2

Wgt

26.2kg
5
1
T: Trevor Augustin
$5.60

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.75

Split

6.92

In Run

4

Wgt

26.9kg
6
3
T: Anthony Scott
$2.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.87

Split

7.05

In Run

6

Wgt

30.2kg
7
8
T: Enzo Crudeli
$11.90

Mgn

8.50

Time

18.09

Split

7.17

In Run

8

Wgt

26.8kg
8
2
T: Michael Rylands
$62.90

Mgn

18.50

Time

18.79

Split

7.09

In Run

7

Wgt

31.4kg
SCR
7
T: Kylie Mclennan
$0.00
R3 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL (302m)
Place
6 - $1000 - $300 - $150
Splits: 6.82
1
5
T: Shane Beard
$6.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.42

Split

6.82

In Run

1

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: Frances Farrell
$4.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.57

Split

6.99

In Run

3

Wgt

31.6kg
3
4
T: Desmond Irwin
$3.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.57

Split

6.99

In Run

4

Wgt

31.3kg
4
7
T: Wayne Beamish
$22.20

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.67

Split

6.98

In Run

2

Wgt

26.4kg
5
9
T: Kylie Mclennan
$11.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

17.85

Split

7.21

In Run

8

Wgt

31.1kg
6
10
T: Enzo Crudeli
$6.20

Mgn

11.75

Time

18.24

Split

7.09

In Run

6

Wgt

35.7kg
7
8
T: Desmond Irwin
$6.40

Mgn

16.75

Time

18.60

Split

7.03

In Run

5

Wgt

25.1kg
8
3
T: Shane Beard
$25.90

Mgn

19.75

Time

18.81

Split

7.15

In Run

7

Wgt

25.7kg
SCR
2
T: Neville Smith
$0.00
SCR
6
T: Jennifer Thompson
$0.00
R4 BRING YOUR TEAM ALONG (302m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.81
1
1
T: Karl Jovanovic
$11.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.39

Split

6.81

In Run

1

Wgt

37.6kg
2
8
T: David Hobby
$3.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.45

Split

6.98

In Run

3

Wgt

24.4kg
3
10
T: Bradley Cook
$8.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.52

Split

6.93

In Run

2

Wgt

24.7kg
4
4
T: Shane Beard
$6.40

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.52

Split

7.05

In Run

4

Wgt

30.0kg
5
5
T: Ricky Walton
$18.10

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.66

Split

0.00

In Run

6

Wgt

25.6kg
6
2
T: Eric Campana
$3.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.70

Split

7.21

In Run

7

Wgt

24.4kg
7
3
T: Trevor Augustin
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.88

Split

7.10

In Run

8

Wgt

24.9kg
8
6
T: Jacqueline Wilson
$12.80

Mgn

11.50

Time

18.19

Split

7.08

In Run

5

Wgt

28.0kg
SCR
7
T: Anthony Scott
$0.00
R5 ESSENTIAL AIRCOR SERVICES (490m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $1320 - $405 - $200
Splits: 5.74, 16.35
1
1
T: Michael Rees
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

27.79

Split

5.74

In Run

111

Wgt

27.6kg
2
7
T: Eric Campana
$2.40

Mgn

0.25

Time

27.81

Split

5.94

In Run

422

Wgt

34.1kg
3
5
T: Shane Beard
$47.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

28.01

Split

6.05

In Run

555

Wgt

31.6kg
4
6
T: Damien Crudeli
$14.40

Mgn

4.25

Time

28.10

Split

5.89

In Run

233

Wgt

24.4kg
5
8
T: Damien Crudeli
$16.80

Mgn

4.25

Time

28.10

Split

5.91

In Run

344

Wgt

25.5kg
6
4
T: Damien Crudeli
$13.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

28.16

Split

6.21

In Run

676

Wgt

27.1kg
7
2
T: Wayne Beamish
$12.20

Mgn

6.00

Time

28.21

Split

6.27

In Run

767

Wgt

32.5kg
8
3
T: Shane Beard
$51.70

Mgn

16.50

Time

28.95

Split

6.63

In Run

888

Wgt

31.1kg
R6 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE (302m)
Place
Free For All - $1260 - $380 - $190
Splits: 6.77
1
8
T: Lewis Clay
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.04

Split

6.77

In Run

1

Wgt

31.4kg
2
1
T: Shane Beard
$8.90

Mgn

4.50

Time

17.36

Split

6.84

In Run

3

Wgt

32.0kg
3
2
T: Trevor Augustin
$10.70

Mgn

4.75

Time

17.38

Split

6.82

In Run

2

Wgt

25.3kg
4
4
T: Ernest Alldrick
$14.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.40

Split

6.97

In Run

6

Wgt

28.6kg
5
7
T: Gregory Horne
$5.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

17.54

Split

6.95

In Run

4

Wgt

28.5kg
6
6
T: Graeme Hall
$20.80

Mgn

9.25

Time

17.69

Split

7.03

In Run

7

Wgt

33.5kg
7
3
T: Desmond Irwin
$12.20

Mgn

10.00

Time

17.75

Split

6.96

In Run

5

Wgt

30.6kg
SCR
5
T: Ernest Alldrick
$0.00
R7 BET LOCAL BET TABTOUCH (302m)
Place
Open - $3500 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 6.61
1
7
T: Jacqueline Wilson
$9.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.00

Split

6.61

In Run

1

Wgt

35.2kg
2
1
T: David Magistro
$5.10

Mgn

1.75

Time

17.12

Split

6.70

In Run

2

Wgt

32.5kg
3
5
T: David Hobby
$5.90

Mgn

2.25

Time

17.17

Split

6.81

In Run

3

Wgt

33.7kg
4
8
T: Corey White
$10.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.30

Split

6.83

In Run

4

Wgt

34.3kg
5
6
T: Glen Price
$33.90

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.38

Split

6.90

In Run

5

Wgt

26.1kg
6
2
T: Anthony Scott
$6.40

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.45

Split

7.07

In Run

8

Wgt

29.1kg
7
3
T: Justin Wood
$5.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.47

Split

7.03

In Run

7

Wgt

24.3kg
8
4
T: Ricky Walton
$4.20

Mgn

7.75

Time

17.55

Split

6.94

In Run

6

Wgt

33.0kg
R8 GREYHOUNDFACTS.COM.AU (405m)
Place
Novice Grade 5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.64, 12.11
1
3
T: Keith Batty
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.98

Split

6.64

In Run

12

Wgt

25.4kg
2
1
T: Anthony Scott
$3.20

Mgn

0.10

Time

22.99

Split

6.68

In Run

21

Wgt

30.1kg
3
5
T: Enzo Crudeli
$7.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.13

Split

6.76

In Run

33

Wgt

31.9kg
4
8
T: Gregory Horne
$7.20

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.48

Split

7.01

In Run

87

Wgt

27.7kg
5
2
T: Justin Wood
$12.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.48

Split

6.88

In Run

74

Wgt

36.8kg
6
4
T: Jacqueline Wilson
$10.40

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.48

Split

6.87

In Run

66

Wgt

25.5kg
7
9
T: Enzo Crudeli
$33.80

Mgn

9.75

Time

23.66

Split

6.77

In Run

48

Wgt

28.6kg
8
7
T: Kody Charles
$9.40

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.73

Split

6.79

In Run

55

Wgt

32.1kg
SCR
6
T: Jennifer Thompson
$0.00
R9 MANDURAH MAIL (405m)
Place
6 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.71, 12.21
1
8
T: Shayne Williams
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.97

Split

6.83

In Run

42

Wgt

31.0kg
2
3
T: Karl Jovanovic
$20.40

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.22

Split

6.71

In Run

11

Wgt

26.9kg
2
4
T: Shane Beard
$33.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.22

Split

6.74

In Run

34

Wgt

30.0kg
4
1
T: Wayne Beamish
$6.10

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.27

Split

6.73

In Run

23

Wgt

31.9kg
5
7
T: Kody Charles
$8.90

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.28

Split

6.87

In Run

65

Wgt

32.0kg
6
6
T: Darren Rowe
$11.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.31

Split

6.93

In Run

88

Wgt

27.4kg
7
5
T: Keith Batty
$7.90

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.40

Split

6.91

In Run

76

Wgt

29.3kg
8
2
T: Shane Beard
$43.90

Mgn

8.00

Time

23.53

Split

6.84

In Run

57

Wgt

27.5kg
R10 BOOK FOR FRIDAY NIGHTS (405m)
Place
Grade 5 - $1150 - $350 - $175
Splits: 6.56, 11.86
1
7
T: David Hobby
$2.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.78

Split

6.56

In Run

11

Wgt

31.6kg
2
4
T: Kylie Mclennan
$13.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.88

Split

6.64

In Run

22

Wgt

33.2kg
3
8
T: Peter Brown
$17.80

Mgn

2.50

Time

22.96

Split

6.67

In Run

33

Wgt

30.2kg
4
2
T: Lewis Clay
$13.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.08

Split

6.70

In Run

44

Wgt

30.8kg
5
1
T: Peter Brown
$21.90

Mgn

4.75

Time

23.11

Split

6.76

In Run

65

Wgt

30.7kg
6
6
T: Eric Campana
$3.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.17

Split

6.82

In Run

76

Wgt

33.8kg
7
3
T: Wayne Beamish
$8.50

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.17

Split

6.82

In Run

88

Wgt

25.8kg
8
5
T: Damien Crudeli
$9.00

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.19

Split

6.73

In Run

57

Wgt

27.8kg
R11 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS (302m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1100 - $330 - $165
Splits: 6.78
1
8
T: Kylie Mclennan
$6.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.27

Split

6.90

In Run

3

Wgt

34.5kg
2
5
T: Kody Charles
$9.90

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.32

Split

6.78

In Run

1

Wgt

27.0kg
3
1
T: David Hobby
$2.40

Mgn

0.75

Time

17.32

Split

6.86

In Run

2

Wgt

29.3kg
4
4
T: Phillip Worthington
$4.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.38

Split

6.91

In Run

4

Wgt

29.5kg
5
2
T: Glen Price
$26.40

Mgn

1.50

Time

17.38

Split

7.01

In Run

7

Wgt

30.7kg
6
6
T: Shane Beard
$30.40

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.64

Split

6.95

In Run

5

Wgt

28.0kg
7
7
T: Keith Batty
$7.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

17.80

Split

7.01

In Run

6

Wgt

25.4kg
8
3
T: Anthony Scott
$10.50

Mgn

9.25

Time

17.93

Split

7.02

In Run

8

Wgt

28.9kg
R12 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD (302m)
Place
Mixed 6/5 - $1050 - $315 - $155
Splits: 6.78
1
4
T: Anthony Scott
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

17.41

Split

6.98

In Run

7

Wgt

29.7kg
2
1
T: Phillip Worthington
$9.40

Mgn

2.00

Time

17.56

Split

6.86

In Run

2

Wgt

30.1kg
3
6
T: Karl Jovanovic
$16.20

Mgn

2.75

Time

17.61

Split

6.90

In Run

4

Wgt

27.1kg
4
8
T: Shane Beard
$10.30

Mgn

3.50

Time

17.66

Split

6.97

In Run

6

Wgt

32.8kg
5
7
T: Peter Sutherland
$8.20

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.67

Split

6.89

In Run

3

Wgt

25.8kg
6
2
T: Steven Van De Klashorst
$12.80

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.68

Split

6.96

In Run

5

Wgt

33.0kg
7
5
T: Victoria Cook
$10.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.68

Split

6.78

In Run

1

Wgt

28.4kg
8
3
T: Jennifer Thompson
$32.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

17.79

Split

7.19

In Run

8

Wgt

29.1kg
Race 1 FREE ENTRY TABTOUCH PARK 302m Maiden $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WINTER WIZARD (2) Kody Charles 17.47 0.00 6.94 1 33.3kg Dyna Double One Ritza Rita $2.00
2 4 BOOM TUX (4) Phillip Worthington 17.76 4.25 7.05 2 29.4kg Zambora Brockie Oxley Flamingo $26.70
3 8 KAKADU STORM (8) Derek Coldstream 17.80 4.75 7.11 3 29.3kg Black Bear Lee Quick To Go $3.30
4 3 WAVE MAKER (3) Shane Beard 17.89 6.00 7.22 4 32.7kg Demon Bale Tearsabout Tears $6.30
5 7 THUNDER EXTREME (7) Enzo Crudeli 17.94 6.50 7.27 5 36.7kg Hecton Bale Chezzy Allen $8.70
6 6 VANDLINER (6) Justin Wood 18.27 11.50 7.50 6 32.0kg Vanderworp Dubliner $14.40
SCR 1 BLACK DOTTY (1) Bradley Cook
Race 2 $29 THURSDAY BUFFET 302m Novice Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.71
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 9 JIMMY MAC (7) Kylie Mclennan 17.49 0.00 6.92 5 31.6kg Rippin' Sam Illusive Dreama $8.80
2 5 REED TIME (5) Ricky Walton 17.50 0.10 6.87 3 31.1kg Stagger Velocity Star $6.60
3 4 IT'S FINE (4) Phillip Worthington 17.53 0.75 6.71 1 32.9kg Zipping Garth Fine Champan $15.10
4 6 GINA LOUISE (6) Glen Price 17.74 3.50 6.83 2 26.2kg Barcia Bale Shirley Bass $4.40
5 1 KIWI COLLECTION (1) Trevor Augustin 17.75 3.75 6.92 4 26.9kg Flying Fired Up West On Cheryl $5.60
6 3 MONSTER PEARL (3) Anthony Scott 17.87 5.25 7.05 6 30.2kg Aston Dee Bee Dromore's Pearl $2.90
7 8 GREEN DESTINY (8) Enzo Crudeli 18.09 8.50 7.17 8 26.8kg Hecton Bale Chezzy Allen $11.90
8 2 LOOKOUT SPIDER (2) Michael Rylands 18.79 18.50 7.09 7 31.4kg Mogambo Starlight Beauty $62.90
SCR 7 DOUBLE CRACKER (7) Kylie Mclennan
Race 3 SIGN STRATEGY CALL PHIL 302m 6 $1000 - $300 - $150 Splits: 6.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 ON THE WATCH (5) Shane Beard 17.42 0.00 6.82 1 27.2kg Zambora Brockie All A Blaze $6.20
2 1 INCREDIBLE NINJA (1) Frances Farrell 17.57 2.00 6.99 3 31.6kg Barcia Bale Pepperfied $4.00
3 4 ORIENTAL RUNNER (4) Desmond Irwin 17.57 2.00 6.99 4 31.3kg Bella Infrared West On Babe $3.60
4 7 BABY SHARK (7) Wayne Beamish 17.67 3.50 6.98 2 26.4kg Bekim Bale Amlin Jewel $22.20
5 9 HE'S MY MAC (2) Kylie Mclennan 17.85 6.00 7.21 8 31.1kg Dyna Villa Lil' Miss Minnie $11.80
6 10 LANCE SUNRISE (6) Enzo Crudeli 18.24 11.75 7.09 6 35.7kg Demon Bale Chezzy Allen $6.20
7 8 SUDOKU OPAL (8) Desmond Irwin 18.60 16.75 7.03 5 25.1kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $6.40
8 3 BOOMERANG BETTY (3) Shane Beard 18.81 19.75 7.15 7 25.7kg Worm Burner Fabralo $25.90
SCR 2 CHEEKY CRACKERS (2) Neville Smith
SCR 6 IZZY KEEPING (6) Jennifer Thompson
Race 4 BRING YOUR TEAM ALONG 302m Grade 5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.81
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 THUNDER BOOM (1) Karl Jovanovic 17.39 0.00 6.81 1 37.6kg Buck Fever Midnight Dreamer $11.30
2 8 BEACH MONELLI (8) David Hobby 17.45 0.75 6.98 3 24.4kg Zipping Garth Frida Monelli $3.60
3 10 HILLBILLY JILLY (7) Bradley Cook 17.52 1.75 6.93 2 24.7kg Kinloch Brae Bear For Breaky $8.10
4 4 CONNOR'S CHOICE (4) Shane Beard 17.52 1.75 7.05 4 30.0kg Fabregas Callum's Mum $6.40
5 5 LADY COCO (5) Ricky Walton 17.66 3.75 0.00 6 25.6kg Fernando Bale Narralee $18.10
6 2 CARAPAZ (2) Eric Campana 17.70 4.25 7.21 7 24.4kg Fernando Bale Starlight Shine $3.90
7 3 PRODUCTIVE GUESS (3) Trevor Augustin 17.88 7.00 7.10 8 24.9kg Superior Product Golden Gossip $7.00
8 6 FARMOR MALIBU (6) Jacqueline Wilson 18.19 11.50 7.08 5 28.0kg Farmor Las Vegas Farmor Classic $12.80
SCR 7 BETTY SPOLLY (7) Anthony Scott
Race 5 ESSENTIAL AIRCOR SERVICES 490m Mixed 6/5 $1320 - $405 - $200 Splits: 5.74, 16.35
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ONE CHANCE (1) Michael Rees 27.79 0.00 5.74 111 27.6kg My Redeemer One For Tiger $2.20
2 7 KINJARLING (7) Eric Campana 27.81 0.25 5.94 422 34.1kg Kc And All Mandjoogoordap $2.40
3 5 ULTRA LIGHTBEAM (5) Shane Beard 28.01 3.00 6.05 555 31.6kg Barcia Bale Sweet Barbados $47.40
4 6 BLUE GIRL (6) Damien Crudeli 28.10 4.25 5.89 233 24.4kg Fernando Bale Star Recall $14.40
5 8 HEIDI ROSE (8) Damien Crudeli 28.10 4.25 5.91 344 25.5kg Kinloch Brae She's Historic $16.80
6 4 COROIN (4) Damien Crudeli 28.16 5.25 6.21 676 27.1kg Westmead Hawk Star Recall $13.90
7 2 WAR CREEK (2) Wayne Beamish 28.21 6.00 6.27 767 32.5kg Barcia Bale Kiranna $12.20
8 3 RAGE ON JYE (3) Shane Beard 28.95 16.50 6.63 888 31.1kg Schwartzanager Flying Kayla $51.70
Race 6 A1 SALVAGE & HARDWARE 302m Free For All $1260 - $380 - $190 Splits: 6.77
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 DO YOU DIG (8) Lewis Clay 17.04 0.00 6.77 1 31.4kg Fernando Bale No Diggity $1.70
2 1 SUPER FLYER (1) Shane Beard 17.36 4.50 6.84 3 32.0kg Kinloch Brae Push It $8.90
3 2 DREAM COLLECTION (2) Trevor Augustin 17.38 4.75 6.82 2 25.3kg Kinda Cruel Red Mia Brae $10.70
4 4 WINLOCK WINNER (4) Ernest Alldrick 17.40 5.25 6.97 6 28.6kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Nora $14.90
5 7 CIRCUS MAXIMUS (7) Gregory Horne 17.54 7.00 6.95 4 28.5kg Barcia Bale She's A Looper $5.20
6 6 SMOOTH OPERATOR (6) Graeme Hall 17.69 9.25 7.03 7 33.5kg Fernando Bale Moonlit Wings $20.80
7 3 SUDOKU JAGUAR (3) Desmond Irwin 17.75 10.00 6.96 5 30.6kg Black Magic Opal Lady Hannalore $12.20
SCR 5 ROCK YOUR BODY (5) Ernest Alldrick
Race 7 BET LOCAL BET TABTOUCH 302m Open $3500 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 6.61
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 WHO BE YOU (7) Jacqueline Wilson 17.00 0.00 6.61 1 35.2kg Mepunga Blazer Miss Bamsy $9.10
2 1 BUNDI BANNER (1) David Magistro 17.12 1.75 6.70 2 32.5kg Dyna Double One Elleni Banner $5.10
3 5 CITY MONELLI (5) David Hobby 17.17 2.25 6.81 3 33.7kg Zipping Garth Frida Monelli $5.90
4 8 LILY'S LAD (8) Corey White 17.30 4.25 6.83 4 34.3kg Barcia Bale Gloria's Bills $10.10
5 6 PRIME WHISKERS (6) Glen Price 17.38 5.25 6.90 5 26.1kg Fabregas Prime Suspect $33.90
6 2 USAIN SPOLLY (2) Anthony Scott 17.45 6.25 7.07 8 29.1kg Banjo Boy Lisburn Gem $6.40
7 3 MARLOU MISS (3) Justin Wood 17.47 6.50 7.03 7 24.3kg Lochinvar Marlow Jazzy Lou $5.50
8 4 RAGE ON ZATARA (4) Ricky Walton 17.55 7.75 6.94 6 33.0kg Stagger Velocity Star $4.20
Race 8 GREYHOUNDFACTS.COM.AU 405m Novice Grade 5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.64, 12.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 DODGEM RANGER (3) Keith Batty 22.98 0.00 6.64 12 25.4kg Kinloch Brae Starlight Lucy $3.60
2 1 MAI SPOLLY (1) Anthony Scott 22.99 0.10 6.68 21 30.1kg Fabregas Why Not Jojo $3.20
3 5 DISCO FAWN (5) Enzo Crudeli 23.13 2.00 6.76 33 31.9kg Fernando Bale West On Ruby $7.40
4 8 MADOFF (8) Gregory Horne 23.48 7.00 7.01 87 27.7kg Superior Panama Rekall Kelsos $7.20
5 2 OAKLEY CHARGER (2) Justin Wood 23.48 7.00 6.88 74 36.8kg Banjo Boy Demarchie $12.00
6 4 KIKI TONIC (4) Jacqueline Wilson 23.48 7.00 6.87 66 25.5kg Collision Juno Away $10.40
7 9 DISCO DELLY (6) Enzo Crudeli 23.66 9.75 6.77 48 28.6kg Spiral Nikita West On Delly $33.80
8 7 DISCO DISCO (7) Kody Charles 23.73 10.50 6.79 55 32.1kg Orson Allen Mia Brae $9.40
SCR 6 BROOKE KEEPING (6) Jennifer Thompson
Race 9 MANDURAH MAIL 405m 6 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.71, 12.21
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 IT'S A SHADOW (8) Shayne Williams 22.97 0.00 6.83 42 31.0kg Fernando Bale It's A Fling $1.70
2 3 INDY NEVADA (3) Karl Jovanovic 23.22 3.50 6.71 11 26.9kg Fernando Bale Aeroplane Indy $20.40
2 4 RAGE ON LUKA (4) Shane Beard 23.22 3.50 6.74 34 30.0kg Schwartzanager Flying Kayla $33.60
4 1 MY WAY (1) Wayne Beamish 23.27 4.25 6.73 23 31.9kg Nolen Destini Doll $6.10
5 7 ZIPPING GRETA (7) Kody Charles 23.28 4.25 6.87 65 32.0kg Barcia Bale Zipping Tess $8.90
6 6 PRUSSIAN SPIRIT (6) Darren Rowe 23.31 4.75 6.93 88 27.4kg Ritza Lenny Enlightment $11.40
7 5 LADY JOSIE (5) Keith Batty 23.40 6.00 6.91 76 29.3kg Kinda Cruel Red Mumma Josie $7.90
8 2 BETTY'S BEACH (2) Shane Beard 23.53 8.00 6.84 57 27.5kg My Bro Fabio Premier Mozz $43.90
Race 10 BOOK FOR FRIDAY NIGHTS 405m Grade 5 $1150 - $350 - $175 Splits: 6.56, 11.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 SYDNEY MONELLI (7) David Hobby 22.78 0.00 6.56 11 31.6kg Zipping Garth Frida Monelli $2.70
2 4 IMPACT MAC (4) Kylie Mclennan 22.88 1.50 6.64 22 33.2kg Rippin' Sam Illusive Dreama $13.10
3 8 GO THE GROVE (8) Peter Brown 22.96 2.50 6.67 33 30.2kg Sh Avatar Schmickeydoo $17.80
4 2 WYANGAPINNI (2) Lewis Clay 23.08 4.25 6.70 44 30.8kg Kc And All Mandjoogoordap $13.20
5 1 DR. EDWARD (1) Peter Brown 23.11 4.75 6.76 65 30.7kg Bella Infrared Blue Surfonic $21.90
6 6 MAKURU (6) Eric Campana 23.17 5.50 6.82 76 33.8kg Kc And All Mandjoogoordap $3.00
7 3 ROLLESTON (3) Wayne Beamish 23.17 5.50 6.82 88 25.8kg Fernando Bale Karma Connie $8.50
8 5 FERNANDO FURY (5) Damien Crudeli 23.19 5.75 6.73 57 27.8kg Fernando Bale Alpha Demeter $9.00
Race 11 MANDURAH STOCKFEEDS 302m Mixed 4/5 $1100 - $330 - $165 Splits: 6.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SPARTAN MAC (8) Kylie Mclennan 17.27 0.00 6.90 3 34.5kg Dyna Villa Lil' Miss Minnie $6.70
2 5 RILEY HAS IT (5) Kody Charles 17.32 0.75 6.78 1 27.0kg Kinda Cruel Red Mia Brae $9.90
3 1 SOBBING MONELLI (1) David Hobby 17.32 0.75 6.86 2 29.3kg Cosmic Rumble Sahannah Monelli $2.40
4 4 BELL LAP MOMENT (4) Phillip Worthington 17.38 1.50 6.91 4 29.5kg Ando's Mac Nana's Habit $4.40
5 2 PRIME ROCKET (2) Glen Price 17.38 1.50 7.01 7 30.7kg Fabregas Prime Suspect $26.40
6 6 SPOLLY BEAR (6) Shane Beard 17.64 5.25 6.95 5 28.0kg Banjo Boy Lisburn Gem $30.40
7 7 DARK EDITION (7) Keith Batty 17.80 7.50 7.01 6 25.4kg Mepunga Blazer Bad Memory $7.50
8 3 DANEEKA (3) Anthony Scott 17.93 9.25 7.02 8 28.9kg Kinloch Brae My Nakita $10.50
Race 12 TOMMY SHELBY AT STUD 302m Mixed 6/5 $1050 - $315 - $155 Splits: 6.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 TRULY AMAZING (4) Anthony Scott 17.41 0.00 6.98 7 29.7kg Brett Lee My Nakita $1.70
2 1 FLASH AS ONE (1) Phillip Worthington 17.56 2.00 6.86 2 30.1kg Fernando Bale Stand As One $9.40
3 6 DANDALUP MAGIC (6) Karl Jovanovic 17.61 2.75 6.90 4 27.1kg Magic Sprite Rerod Rose $16.20
4 8 AKAKIOS (8) Shane Beard 17.66 3.50 6.97 6 32.8kg Barcia Bale Panda Bale $10.30
5 7 MOTOR MOUTH MIA (7) Peter Sutherland 17.67 3.75 6.89 3 25.8kg Barcia Bale Miss Collash $8.20
6 2 OUR ADVENTURE (2) Steven Van De Klashorst 17.68 3.75 6.96 5 33.0kg Barcia Bale Magic Moves $12.80
7 5 FIDDLY (5) Victoria Cook 17.68 3.75 6.78 1 28.4kg Aston Dee Bee Majestic Tale $10.30
8 3 JENNY HOOK (3) Jennifer Thompson 17.79 5.25 7.19 8 29.1kg Dyna Double One Peking Tux $32.00