Mount Gambier Race Results

Thursday 17th of June 2021
R1 ROCK'S TAVERN MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $425 - $145 - $120
Splits: 11.05
1
2
T: David Fennell
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.52

Split

11.05

In Run

0

Wgt

26.7kg
2
7
T: Captain Abbott
$5.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.68

Split

11.19

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
3
3
T: John Little
$14.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.05

Split

11.47

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
4
1
T: Andrew Graham
$6.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

24.19

Split

11.33

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
5
8
T: John Little
$16.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

24.24

Split

11.61

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
6
4
T: Elizabeth Boers
$6.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.41

Split

11.70

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
7
5
T: David Peckham
$7.50

Mgn

13.50

Time

24.47

Split

11.64

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
8
6
T: David Peckham
$6.50

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.63

Split

11.67

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
R2 GREG MARTLEW AUTOS MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $425 - $145 - $120
Splits: 10.82
1
6
T: Neville Lenehan
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.23

Split

10.82

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
2
5
T: Richard Clayfield
$4.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.70

Split

10.89

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
3
1
T: Tracie Price
$3.30

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.75

Split

11.24

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
4
2
T: John Little
$34.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.78

Split

11.34

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
5
8
T: Neville Lenehan
$12.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.22

Split

11.37

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
6
7
T: David Peckham
$15.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.34

Split

11.43

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
7
3
T: David Peckham
$5.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.34

Split

11.40

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
8
4
T: Captain Abbott
$19.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

24.44

Split

11.31

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
R3 COMMERCIAL HOTEL (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 11.02
1
4
T: Stephen Bartholomew
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.30

Split

11.02

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
2
2
T: David Peckham
$7.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.77

Split

11.33

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
3
1
T: Harrison Trengove
$3.50

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.01

Split

11.26

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
4
7
T: Harrison Trengove
$5.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.11

Split

11.33

In Run

Wgt

35.6kg
5
8
T: John Little
$23.00

Mgn

13.00

Time

24.21

Split

11.54

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
6
5
T: Timothy Richards
$51.00

Mgn

15.75

Time

24.41

Split

11.33

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
R4 JB IRRIGATION (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 10.88
1
1
T: Nicole Stanley
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.19

Split

10.88

In Run

Wgt

37.1kg
2
5
T: Nicole Stanley
$11.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.72

Split

11.02

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
3
8
T: Nicole Stanley
$4.40

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.78

Split

11.16

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
4
4
T: Tracie Price
$10.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.82

Split

11.37

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
5
2
T: Noel Perry
$19.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.08

Split

11.09

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
6
7
T: William Wilson
$10.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.13

Split

11.30

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
R5 EXCHANGE PRINTERS (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 10.90
1
5
T: Neville Lenehan
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.47

Split

11.28

In Run

0

Wgt

30.3kg
2
8
T: Noel Perry
$5.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

23.48

Split

10.90

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
3
7
T: David Fennell
$9.50

Mgn

0.75

Time

23.51

Split

11.11

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
4
1
T: John Little
$7.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.61

Split

11.31

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
5
2
T: Tracie Price
$2.20

Mgn

2.00

Time

23.62

Split

11.45

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
6
4
T: Captain Abbott
$5.00

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.70

Split

11.21

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
R6 PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COM (N/P) STAKE (512m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 4.50
1
4
T: John Little
$1.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.26

Split

4.52

In Run

0

Wgt

29.9kg
2
2
T: Captain Abbott
$4.20

Mgn

4.25

Time

30.56

Split

4.50

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
3
7
T: John Little
$12.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.61

Split

4.52

In Run

0

Wgt

27.8kg
4
1
T: Edna Fennell
$5.50

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.68

Split

4.77

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
5
T: Melissa Freitag
$15.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.72

Split

4.59

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
6
8
T: John Little
$41.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

31.03

Split

4.75

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
R7 METAL WORX (N/P) STAKE (512m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 4.40
1
3
T: Timothy Richards
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.12

Split

4.40

In Run

0

Wgt

29.1kg
2
2
T: Kiah Hurley
$2.40

Mgn

0.25

Time

30.14

Split

4.53

In Run

Wgt

34.0kg
3
6
T: Andrew Graham
$41.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

30.46

Split

4.55

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
4
4
T: Richard Clayfield
$13.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.61

Split

4.70

In Run

Wgt

37.5kg
5
7
T: Melissa Freitag
$5.50

Mgn

7.50

Time

30.65

Split

4.79

In Run

0

Wgt

26.9kg
6
1
T: Tracie Price
$3.70

Mgn

8.25

Time

30.69

Split

4.65

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
7
8
T: Tracie Price
$12.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

31.07

Split

4.87

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
R8 BARTHOLOMEW PICK6 (N/P) STAKE (512m)
Place
Restricted Win - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 4.30
1
6
T: Jack Trengove
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.77

Split

4.30

In Run

0

Wgt

28.3kg
2
2
T: Jason Newman
$5.50

Mgn

7.25

Time

30.28

Split

4.46

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
3
7
T: Jayde Hurley
$5.50

Mgn

9.50

Time

30.44

Split

4.34

In Run

0

Wgt

26.7kg
4
8
T: Jack Trengove
$7.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

30.46

Split

4.48

In Run

0

Wgt

33.3kg
5
4
T: Clint Trengove
$34.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

30.63

Split

4.65

In Run

Wgt

31.5kg
6
3
T: Captain Abbott
$4.80

Mgn

13.75

Time

30.74

Split

4.63

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
7
1
T: Timothy Richards
$4.60

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.75

Split

4.37

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
R9 BOURNE KENNELS (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 10.86
1
4
T: Jack Trengove
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

10.86

In Run

0

Wgt

29.4kg
2
6
T: Harrison Trengove
$3.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.53

Split

11.10

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
1
T: Timothy Richards
$3.70

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.53

Split

11.03

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
4
2
T: Jack Trengove
$7.50

Mgn

10.50

Time

23.97

Split

11.45

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
5
8
T: Timothy Richards
$11.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

24.12

Split

11.24

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
R10 TRACKSIDE MEATS (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 10.97
1
8
T: Jayde Hurley
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.11

Split

11.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.7kg
2
1
T: Nicole Stanley
$1.85

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.49

Split

11.03

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
3
6
T: David Fennell
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.61

Split

11.06

In Run

Wgt

30.1kg
4
2
T: Richard Clayfield
$6.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.61

Split

10.97

In Run

Wgt

25.8kg
5
4
T: Jason Newman
$4.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.66

Split

11.06

In Run

Wgt

27.6kg
R11 SOUTH EASTERN HOTEL (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 10.94
1
5
T: Jack Trengove
$3.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.47

Split

10.94

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
2
1
T: Jack Trengove
$2.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.68

Split

11.15

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
8
T: Edna Fennell
$26.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

23.97

Split

11.42

In Run

Wgt

30.0kg
4
2
T: Jack Trengove
$4.20

Mgn

7.50

Time

24.00

Split

11.22

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
5
4
T: Andrew Graham
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.06

Split

11.32

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
6
7
T: Timothy Richards
$26.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

24.21

Split

11.29

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
R12 THE PRODUCE STORE (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $445 - $150 - $125
Splits: 11.00
1
2
T: Harrison Trengove
$3.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.42

Split

11.10

In Run

0

Wgt

30.5kg
2
1
T: Tracie Price
$1.65

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.67

Split

11.20

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
3
4
T: Andrew Graham
$71.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

23.85

Split

11.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
4
8
T: Jack Trengove
$4.80

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.89

Split

11.44

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
5
7
T: David Fennell
$26.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

23.95

Split

11.44

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
6
5
T: David Fennell
$21.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.00

Split

11.37

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
Race 1 ROCK'S TAVERN MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $425 - $145 - $120 Splits: 11.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 RIP TEAR (2) David Fennell 23.52 0.00 11.05 0 26.7kg Rippin' Sam Merinda Hannah $3.30
2 7 BIG CADILLAC (7) Captain Abbott 23.68 2.25 11.19 28.8kg Worm Burner Flying Flutter $5.00
3 3 BUNGALOO ASH (3) John Little 24.05 7.50 11.47 24.5kg Paddy Whacker Raz's Girl $14.00
4 1 SEE HARVEY (1) Andrew Graham 24.19 9.50 11.33 34.0kg Sulzanti Cee Anna Rose $6.50
5 8 BUNGALOO EBONY (8) John Little 24.24 10.25 11.61 28.5kg Pure Titanium Bungaloo Sunset $16.00
6 4 TORTILLA (4) Elizabeth Boers 24.41 12.75 11.70 26.9kg Barcia Bale Stylish Pursuit $6.50
7 5 KEEN TOO (5) David Peckham 24.47 13.50 11.64 31.4kg Paddy Whacker Raz's Girl $7.50
8 6 TUBBY'S ME MUM (6) David Peckham 24.63 15.75 11.67 27.5kg Worm Burner Thanks Tubby $6.50
Race 2 GREG MARTLEW AUTOS MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $425 - $145 - $120 Splits: 10.82
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 RADIOACTIVE (6) Neville Lenehan 23.23 0.00 10.82 0 32.8kg Fernando Bale Nicky's Gift $3.40
2 5 MISS SNIPER (5) Richard Clayfield 23.70 6.50 10.89 27.5kg Spring Gun Majestic Tale $4.00
3 1 REOFFENDER (1) Tracie Price 23.75 7.50 11.24 33.5kg Jury Velocity Onyx $3.30
4 2 BUNGALOO YVONNE (2) John Little 23.78 7.75 11.34 27.7kg Paddy Whacker Raz's Girl $34.00
5 8 STYLISH TYRONE (8) Neville Lenehan 24.22 14.00 11.37 32.7kg Barcia Bale Stylish Pursuit $12.00
6 7 BOURNE ALVIN (7) David Peckham 24.34 15.75 11.43 34.5kg Paddy Whacker Bungaloo Lucy $15.00
7 3 PARADISE FIVE (3) David Peckham 24.34 15.75 11.40 26.9kg Worm Burner Thanks Tubby $5.00
8 4 OUR BRO PADDY (4) Captain Abbott 24.44 17.25 11.31 31.8kg My Bro Fabio Banjo Queen $19.00
Race 3 COMMERCIAL HOTEL (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 11.02
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 GALACTIC MEDUSA (4) Stephen Bartholomew 23.30 0.00 11.02 26.4kg Dyna Lachlan Storm Allen $1.95
2 2 LEKTRA LINDA (2) David Peckham 23.77 6.50 11.33 25.1kg Mepunga Blazer Lektra Fire $7.00
3 1 EGO BOOST (1) Harrison Trengove 24.01 10.00 11.26 27.3kg El Grand Senor Starboost $3.50
4 7 HANDS ON DECK (7) Harrison Trengove 24.11 11.50 11.33 35.6kg Elite State Flying Hareeba $5.00
5 8 BUNGALOO ERIN (8) John Little 24.21 13.00 11.54 27.2kg Pure Titanium Bungaloo Sunset $23.00
6 5 MOLLY'S BURNER (5) Timothy Richards 24.41 15.75 11.33 25.8kg Worm Burner Molly Be Nimble $51.00
Race 4 JB IRRIGATION (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 10.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 ASTON PRESTIGE (1) Nicole Stanley 23.19 0.00 10.88 37.1kg Fabregas Cairnlea Ellie $1.60
2 5 ASTON CLEO (5) Nicole Stanley 23.72 7.50 11.02 27.5kg Raw Ability Aston Odious $11.00
3 8 ASTON STELLA (8) Nicole Stanley 23.78 8.25 11.16 26.3kg Raw Ability Aston Odious $4.40
4 4 IDEAS (4) Tracie Price 23.82 9.00 11.37 30.9kg Fernando Bale Velocity Sheba $10.00
5 2 MENARI VEGAS (2) Noel Perry 24.08 12.75 11.09 32.7kg Farmor Las Vegas Baurna Sal $19.00
6 7 MYSTIC LANE (7) William Wilson 24.13 13.25 11.30 25.0kg Oaks Road Fascinated $10.00
Race 5 EXCHANGE PRINTERS (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 10.90
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 HOSTILE RAVEN (5) Neville Lenehan 23.47 0.00 11.28 0 30.3kg Hostile Sweet Savage $12.00
2 8 GIVEAWAY VEGAS (8) Noel Perry 23.48 0.10 10.90 29.7kg Farmor Las Vegas Baurna Sal $5.00
3 7 FERNANDO DEEDS (7) David Fennell 23.51 0.75 11.11 26.5kg Fernando Bale Mepunga Jayelle $9.50
4 1 BUNGALOO ANNE (1) John Little 23.61 2.00 11.31 29.2kg Pure Titanium Bungaloo Sunset $7.00
5 2 COMPTON CRYSTAL (2) Tracie Price 23.62 2.00 11.45 30.9kg My Redeemer Headline $2.20
6 4 ANOTHER CADILLAC (4) Captain Abbott 23.70 3.25 11.21 24.8kg Aussie Infrared Olivia's Ruby $5.00
Race 6 PROGREYHOUNDTIPS.COM (N/P) STAKE 512m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 4.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BUNGALOO DANNI (4) John Little 30.26 0.00 4.52 0 29.9kg Pure Titanium Bungaloo Sunset $1.60
2 2 WHITE CADILLAC (2) Captain Abbott 30.56 4.25 4.50 25.7kg Mepunga Blazer Shiney Bling $4.20
3 7 BUNGALOO SARAH (7) John Little 30.61 5.00 4.52 0 27.8kg Pure Titanium Bungaloo Sunset $12.00
4 1 KING SMILEY (1) Edna Fennell 30.68 6.00 4.77 32.1kg Spring Gun Bekim Lucy's $5.50
5 5 ALPACA DELILAH (5) Melissa Freitag 30.72 6.50 4.59 30.2kg Worm Burner Thanks Tubby $15.00
6 8 BUNGALOO TEX (8) John Little 31.03 11.00 4.75 34.1kg Paddy Whacker Bungaloo Lucy $41.00
Race 7 METAL WORX (N/P) STAKE 512m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 4.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 BUTTER UP AGAIN (3) Timothy Richards 30.12 0.00 4.40 0 29.1kg Aston Dee Bee Molly Be Nimble $5.00
2 2 IRON EYES PUNK (2) Kiah Hurley 30.14 0.25 4.53 34.0kg Kinloch Brae Notso Sweet $2.40
3 6 COOKIE DEEDS (6) Andrew Graham 30.46 4.75 4.55 33.1kg Fernando Bale Mepunga Jayelle $41.00
4 4 CURIOUS NICK (4) Richard Clayfield 30.61 7.00 4.70 37.5kg My Redeemer Chit Chat Chicki $13.00
5 7 BETTY'S ENTITY (7) Melissa Freitag 30.65 7.50 4.79 0 26.9kg Barcia Bale Lola's Entity $5.50
6 1 GOLDEN LESTER (1) Tracie Price 30.69 8.25 4.65 32.6kg Cosmic Rumble Wilma Bale $3.70
7 8 VELOCITY ADAGE (8) Tracie Price 31.07 13.50 4.87 27.3kg Aussie Infrared Velocity Sofia $12.00
Race 8 BARTHOLOMEW PICK6 (N/P) STAKE 512m Restricted Win $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 4.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 CURIOUSER (6) Jack Trengove 29.77 0.00 4.30 0 28.3kg Fernando Bale Kapalos $3.70
2 2 CONNIE'S ENTITY (2) Jason Newman 30.28 7.25 4.46 26.7kg Token Prince Marley Girl $5.50
3 7 GALENA BALE (7) Jayde Hurley 30.44 9.50 4.34 0 26.7kg Fernando Bale Lamia Bale $5.50
4 8 HILLBILLY ROAD (8) Jack Trengove 30.46 9.75 4.48 0 33.3kg Banjo Boy Mepunga Lana $7.00
5 4 TOOLLEEN TOWN (4) Clint Trengove 30.63 12.25 4.65 31.5kg Kinloch Brae Moment By Maree $34.00
6 3 CADILLAC PRINCE (3) Captain Abbott 30.74 13.75 4.63 32.9kg Unlawful Entry Proud Fantasy $4.80
7 1 ERRINGTON (1) Timothy Richards 30.75 14.00 4.37 32.4kg Worm Burner Sidney's Shadow $4.60
Race 9 BOURNE KENNELS (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 10.86
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 IT'S A LOUIE (4) Jack Trengove 23.22 0.00 10.86 0 29.4kg Worm Burner Batty Allen $2.60
2 6 BOTTLED FURY (6) Harrison Trengove 23.53 4.25 11.10 27.8kg Barcia Bale Destini Firebird $3.50
3 1 CONTRAIL (1) Timothy Richards 23.53 4.25 11.03 25.8kg Fabregas Spicy Peppa $3.70
4 2 TYSON'S CHOICE (2) Jack Trengove 23.97 10.50 11.45 31.1kg Magic Sprite Miss Lily Rose $7.50
5 8 MEEK AND MILD (8) Timothy Richards 24.12 12.75 11.24 27.1kg Fabregas Spicy Peppa $11.00
Race 10 TRACKSIDE MEATS (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 10.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 IKARUGA BALE (8) Jayde Hurley 23.11 0.00 11.00 0 29.7kg Allen Deed Ivy Bale $5.00
2 1 PICOGRAM (1) Nicole Stanley 23.49 5.25 11.03 31.1kg Sh Avatar Subway To Venus $1.85
3 6 GENERAL MAX (6) David Fennell 23.61 7.00 11.06 30.1kg Worm Burner Miss Hodge $19.00
4 2 GLENVILLE ROSE (2) Richard Clayfield 23.61 7.00 10.97 25.8kg Aston Dee Bee Majestic Tale $6.50
5 4 DUSSELDORP (4) Jason Newman 23.66 7.75 11.06 27.6kg Barcia Bale Call Me Gee $4.40
Race 11 SOUTH EASTERN HOTEL (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 10.94
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 JACKIE'S EXHIBIT (5) Jack Trengove 23.47 0.00 10.94 27.2kg Champion Exhibit Monster Foxy $3.20
2 1 INVICTUS LENNY (1) Jack Trengove 23.68 3.00 11.15 28.4kg Moreira Invictus Blu $2.40
3 8 KING HAPPY (8) Edna Fennell 23.97 7.00 11.42 30.0kg Spring Gun Bekim Lucy's $26.00
4 2 UP THERE HOUDINI (2) Jack Trengove 24.00 7.50 11.22 25.1kg Champion Exhibit Monster Foxy $4.20
5 4 SEE BROOKE (4) Andrew Graham 24.06 8.25 11.32 28.1kg Zinzan Brooke Tahlo $6.00
6 7 SPICEY JILL (7) Timothy Richards 24.21 10.50 11.29 28.3kg Fabregas Spicy Peppa $26.00
Race 12 THE PRODUCE STORE (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $445 - $150 - $125 Splits: 11.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 MATERIAL GIRL (2) Harrison Trengove 23.42 0.00 11.10 0 30.5kg My Bro Fabio Amber Fluid $3.60
2 1 COMPTON TESS (1) Tracie Price 23.67 3.50 11.20 28.6kg Mepunga Blazer Miss Freelove $1.65
3 4 MILLIE BAY (4) Andrew Graham 23.85 6.00 11.00 29.3kg Sulzanti Cee Anna Rose $71.00
4 8 FLYING CHOPPER (8) Jack Trengove 23.89 6.50 11.44 27.9kg Worm Burner Batty Allen $4.80
5 7 SAINT COCO (7) David Fennell 23.95 7.50 11.44 27.2kg Mepunga Blazer Mepunga Kirsty $26.00
6 5 BAZIL BRUSH (5) David Fennell 24.00 8.25 11.37 31.1kg Peter Rocket Stylish Moment $21.00