Mount Gambier Race Results

Thursday 1st of July 2021
R1 METAL WORX MAIDEN STAKE (400m)
Place
Maiden - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 11.18
1
8
T: Captain Abbott
$11.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.68

Split

11.18

In Run

0

Wgt

28.9kg
2
6
T: Jack Trengove
$3.30

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.85

Split

11.35

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
3
4
T: Shaun Baulch
$11.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.95

Split

11.28

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
2
T: Jack Trengove
$2.25

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.97

Split

11.46

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
5
1
T: Neville Lenehan
$4.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

24.04

Split

11.52

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Andrew Graham
$71.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

24.11

Split

11.35

In Run

Wgt

34.6kg
7
3
T: John Little
$34.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.29

Split

11.52

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
8
7
T: David Peckham
$81.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.38

Split

11.38

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
R2 BARTHOLOMEW PICK6 MAIDEN STAKE (512m)
Place
Maiden - $465 - $160 - $130
Splits: 4.49
1
2
T: Nicole Stanley
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.41

Split

4.54

In Run

0

Wgt

33.3kg
2
1
T: David Peckham
$1.75

Mgn

0.05

Time

30.41

Split

4.50

In Run

Wgt

27.3kg
3
6
T: John Little
$61.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

30.63

Split

4.64

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
4
4
T: Elizabeth Boers
$15.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

30.90

Split

4.49

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
SCR
8
T: John Little
$0.00
R3 COMMERCIAL HOTEL (N/P) STAKE (512m)
Place
Restricted Win - $485 - $165 - $135
Splits: 4.39
1
4
T: Nicholas Sheehan
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

30.06

Split

4.39

In Run

0

Wgt

33.2kg
2
5
T: Kevin Ward
$6.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.41

Split

4.59

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
2
T: Allan Brookes
$3.10

Mgn

6.00

Time

30.49

Split

4.43

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
4
7
T: John Little
$10.00

Mgn

8.00

Time

30.62

Split

4.57

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
5
8
T: Edna Fennell
$7.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.68

Split

4.67

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
6
1
T: John Little
$14.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.84

Split

4.79

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
R4 BOURNE KENNELS (N/P) STAKE (512m)
Place
Restricted Win - $485 - $165 - $135
Splits: 4.37
1
2
T: Timothy Richards
$1.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.79

Split

4.37

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
2
5
T: Richard Clayfield
$13.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

30.40

Split

4.64

In Run

Wgt

37.0kg
3
8
T: Andrew Graham
$34.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

30.57

Split

4.56

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
4
1
T: William Wilson
$5.50

Mgn

13.25

Time

30.73

Split

4.58

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
5
7
T: Captain Abbott
$17.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

30.78

Split

4.57

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
6
4
T: Noel Perry
$5.50

Mgn

15.00

Time

30.85

Split

4.74

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
R5 TRACKSIDE MEATS (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $485 - $165 - $135
Splits: 10.93
1
5
T: Stephen Bartholomew
$2.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.22

Split

10.93

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
2
2
T: Tracie Price
$9.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.29

Split

11.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Tracie Price
$3.60

Mgn

1.00

Time

23.30

Split

11.10

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
4
7
T: Robert Halliday
$23.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

23.43

Split

11.20

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
5
6
T: John Little
$10.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.51

Split

11.13

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
6
8
T: Captain Abbott
$5.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.58

Split

11.23

In Run

Wgt

41.6kg
7
3
T: Nicole Stanley
$9.50

Mgn

9.00

Time

23.85

Split

11.07

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
SCR
1
T: Noel Perry
$0.00
R6 EXCHANGE PRINTERS (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $485 - $165 - $135
Splits: 10.88
1
8
T: Nicole Stanley
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.29

Split

10.88

In Run

Wgt

24.2kg
2
4
T: Tracie Price
$10.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.46

Split

11.16

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
3
2
T: Kevin Ward
$11.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.58

Split

11.30

In Run

Wgt

33.6kg
4
1
T: Tracie Price
$4.20

Mgn

6.50

Time

23.76

Split

11.44

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
5
6
T: Nicole Stanley
$4.20

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.91

Split

11.37

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
6
7
T: Stephen Bartholomew Jnr
$31.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

23.94

Split

11.37

In Run

Wgt

31.7kg
7
3
T: Douglas Hammerstein
$6.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.06

Split

11.47

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
8
5
T: Tracie Price
$13.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.10

Split

11.57

In Run

Wgt

27.7kg
R7 SOUTH EASTERN HOTEL (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $510 - $175 - $140
Splits: 11.14
1
8
T: Timothy Richards
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.52

Split

11.14

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
2
4
T: Douglas Hammerstein
$4.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

23.75

Split

11.24

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
3
5
T: Shaun Baulch
$41.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.78

Split

11.21

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
4
3
T: Kevin Quinn
$13.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

23.83

Split

11.14

In Run

Wgt

28.3kg
5
6
T: Kevin Ward
$16.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

24.00

Split

11.37

In Run

Wgt

23.2kg
6
7
T: Kevin Ward
$3.90

Mgn

8.25

Time

24.10

Split

11.27

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
7
2
T: Kevin Ward
$5.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

24.32

Split

11.27

In Run

Wgt

26.3kg
8
1
T: Timothy Richards
$7.50

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.51

Split

11.30

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
R8 THE PRODUCE STORE (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $510 - $175 - $140
Splits: 11.09
1
4
T: Tracie Price
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.33

Split

11.32

In Run

0

Wgt

34.4kg
2
2
T: Nicole Stanley
$4.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

23.46

Split

11.09

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
3
1
T: Allan Brookes
$6.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

23.60

Split

11.26

In Run

Wgt

24.3kg
4
8
T: Jack Trengove
$2.30

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.74

Split

11.29

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
5
3
T: Kevin Ward
$23.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

23.91

Split

11.32

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
6
6
T: Kevin Ward
$9.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

24.25

Split

11.67

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
7
7
T: David Fennell
$31.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

24.31

Split

11.67

In Run

Wgt

30.3kg
8
5
T: Rachel Baulch
$81.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

24.34

Split

11.23

In Run

Wgt

27.1kg
R9 KLAASSENS CONTRACTORS (N/P) STAKE (512m)
Place
Restricted Win - $510 - $175 - $140
Splits: 4.42
1
2
T: Captain Abbott
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

29.84

Split

4.45

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
2
5
T: Robert Halliday
$19.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

30.19

Split

4.64

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
3
1
T: Timothy Richards
$17.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

30.20

Split

4.42

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
4
7
T: Douglas Hammerstein
$1.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

30.25

Split

4.61

In Run

Wgt

35.1kg
5
4
T: Kevin Quinn
$9.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

30.31

Split

4.51

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
SCR
8
T: John Little
$0.00
R10 WINNINGFORMULA.NET.AU (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $485 - $165 - $135
Splits: 11.00
1
2
T: Kevin Quinn
$2.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.38

Split

11.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
2
6
T: Kevin Gavin
$18.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.66

Split

11.07

In Run

Wgt

24.4kg
3
3
T: David Peckham
$2.60

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.73

Split

11.31

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
4
1
T: Raylene Gavin
$4.40

Mgn

7.75

Time

23.92

Split

11.17

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
5
4
T: Andrew Graham
$6.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

24.08

Split

11.34

In Run

Wgt

29.4kg
6
7
T: Robert Proctor
$34.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

24.16

Split

11.41

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
SCR
8
T: Raylene Gavin
$0.00
R11 WILLIAMS CRANE HIRE (N/P) STAKE (400m)
Place
Restricted Win - $485 - $165 - $135
Splits: 10.97
1
1
T: Kevin Ward
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

23.42

Split

11.11

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
2
2
T: Cristina Gason
$3.80

Mgn

1.25

Time

23.51

Split

10.97

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
3
7
T: David Fennell
$9.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

23.60

Split

11.38

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
4
6
T: David Fennell
$7.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

23.66

Split

11.25

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
5
8
T: Andrew Graham
$7.50

Mgn

5.75

Time

23.82

Split

11.32

In Run

Wgt

28.7kg
6
4
T: David Fennell
$10.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

24.04

Split

11.35

In Run

Wgt

25.5kg
7
3
T: Cristina Gason
$101.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

24.24

Split

11.52

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
Race 1 METAL WORX MAIDEN STAKE 400m Maiden $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 11.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 BIG CADILLAC (8) Captain Abbott 23.68 0.00 11.18 0 28.9kg Worm Burner Flying Flutter $11.00
2 6 CRIMINAL (6) Jack Trengove 23.85 2.25 11.35 29.9kg Barcia Bale Appointed $3.30
3 4 LIGHTNING KATIE (4) Shaun Baulch 23.95 3.75 11.28 26.8kg Allen Deed Dyna Peanut $11.00
4 2 SHRINKING (2) Jack Trengove 23.97 4.25 11.46 28.3kg Barcia Bale Appointed $2.25
5 1 STYLISH TYRONE (1) Neville Lenehan 24.04 5.25 11.52 32.9kg Barcia Bale Stylish Pursuit $4.00
6 5 SEE HARVEY (5) Andrew Graham 24.11 6.00 11.35 34.6kg Sulzanti Cee Anna Rose $71.00
7 3 BUNGALOO ASH (3) John Little 24.29 8.75 11.52 24.5kg Paddy Whacker Raz's Girl $34.00
8 7 TUBBY'S ME MUM (7) David Peckham 24.38 10.00 11.38 27.4kg Worm Burner Thanks Tubby $81.00
Race 2 BARTHOLOMEW PICK6 MAIDEN STAKE 512m Maiden $465 - $160 - $130 Splits: 4.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ROWCHESTER PATTY (2) Nicole Stanley 30.41 0.00 4.54 0 33.3kg Barcia Bale Spring To Wyn $2.10
2 1 PARADISE FIVE (1) David Peckham 30.41 0.05 4.50 27.3kg Worm Burner Thanks Tubby $1.75
3 6 BUNGALOO EBONY (6) John Little 30.63 3.00 4.64 28.6kg Pure Titanium Bungaloo Sunset $61.00
4 4 TORTILLA (4) Elizabeth Boers 30.90 7.00 4.49 27.5kg Barcia Bale Stylish Pursuit $15.00
SCR 8 BUNGALOO YVONNE (8) John Little
Race 3 COMMERCIAL HOTEL (N/P) STAKE 512m Restricted Win $485 - $165 - $135 Splits: 4.39
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ATTITUDE (4) Nicholas Sheehan 30.06 0.00 4.39 0 33.2kg Thirty Talks Sisco Sizzle $2.30
2 5 PREMIER SLICE (5) Kevin Ward 30.41 5.00 4.59 27.4kg Premier Boloney Sugar Lips $6.50
3 2 MISS LEONIE (2) Allan Brookes 30.49 6.00 4.43 29.3kg Thirty Talks Sisco Sizzle $3.10
4 7 BUNGALOO SARAH (7) John Little 30.62 8.00 4.57 27.7kg Pure Titanium Bungaloo Sunset $10.00
5 8 KING SMILEY (8) Edna Fennell 30.68 8.75 4.67 31.7kg Spring Gun Bekim Lucy's $7.50
6 1 BUNGALOO TEX (1) John Little 30.84 11.00 4.79 33.6kg Paddy Whacker Bungaloo Lucy $14.00
Race 4 BOURNE KENNELS (N/P) STAKE 512m Restricted Win $485 - $165 - $135 Splits: 4.37
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 BUTTER UP AGAIN (2) Timothy Richards 29.79 0.00 4.37 29.4kg Aston Dee Bee Molly Be Nimble $1.50
2 5 CURIOUS NICK (5) Richard Clayfield 30.40 8.75 4.64 37.0kg My Redeemer Chit Chat Chicki $13.00
3 8 COOKIE DEEDS (8) Andrew Graham 30.57 11.00 4.56 33.3kg Fernando Bale Mepunga Jayelle $34.00
4 1 MYSTIC LANE (1) William Wilson 30.73 13.25 4.58 25.2kg Oaks Road Fascinated $5.50
5 7 WHITE CADILLAC (7) Captain Abbott 30.78 14.00 4.57 25.5kg Mepunga Blazer Shiney Bling $17.00
6 4 COMPTON BRETT (4) Noel Perry 30.85 15.00 4.74 35.1kg Brett Lee My Nakita $5.50
Race 5 TRACKSIDE MEATS (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $485 - $165 - $135 Splits: 10.93
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 GALACTIC MEDUSA (5) Stephen Bartholomew 23.22 0.00 10.93 26.3kg Dyna Lachlan Storm Allen $2.30
2 2 IDEAS (2) Tracie Price 23.29 1.00 11.00 31.3kg Fernando Bale Velocity Sheba $9.00
3 4 COMPTON CRYSTAL (4) Tracie Price 23.30 1.00 11.10 31.1kg My Redeemer Headline $3.60
4 7 THIS TIME BRO (7) Robert Halliday 23.43 3.00 11.20 32.1kg My Bro Fabio Zipping Anna $23.00
5 6 BUNGALOO ANNE (6) John Little 23.51 4.25 11.13 28.8kg Pure Titanium Bungaloo Sunset $10.00
6 8 ONE TONNE (8) Captain Abbott 23.58 5.25 11.23 41.6kg Matt's Entity Pamela Rocks $5.50
7 3 ASTON MUSKET (3) Nicole Stanley 23.85 9.00 11.07 29.9kg Black Magic Opal Aston Chanel $9.50
SCR 1 GIVEAWAY VEGAS (1) Noel Perry
Race 6 EXCHANGE PRINTERS (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $485 - $165 - $135 Splits: 10.88
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ASTON SECRET (8) Nicole Stanley 23.29 0.00 10.88 24.2kg Kc And All Secret Spell $3.30
2 4 REOFFENDER (4) Tracie Price 23.46 2.25 11.16 33.8kg Jury Velocity Onyx $10.00
3 2 JOEY MAC (2) Kevin Ward 23.58 4.25 11.30 33.6kg Premier Boloney Sugar Lips $11.00
4 1 GOLDEN LESTER (1) Tracie Price 23.76 6.50 11.44 32.7kg Cosmic Rumble Wilma Bale $4.20
5 6 ASTON CLEO (6) Nicole Stanley 23.91 8.75 11.37 26.9kg Raw Ability Aston Odious $4.20
6 7 THICK AND RICH (7) Stephen Bartholomew Jnr 23.94 9.25 11.37 31.7kg Dyna Lachlan Storm Allen $31.00
7 3 BRIZO (3) Douglas Hammerstein 24.06 11.00 11.47 28.8kg Cosmic Rumble Alcyone $6.00
8 5 SEE ME SOCKS (5) Tracie Price 24.10 11.50 11.57 27.7kg Over Limit Cee Me Burst $13.00
Race 7 SOUTH EASTERN HOTEL (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $510 - $175 - $140 Splits: 11.14
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 CONTRAIL (8) Timothy Richards 23.52 0.00 11.14 26.0kg Fabregas Spicy Peppa $3.90
2 4 CHANKO GIRL (4) Douglas Hammerstein 23.75 3.25 11.24 28.8kg Lightning Frank Deano's Gadget $4.40
3 5 BOBBIE BUBLE (5) Shaun Baulch 23.78 3.75 11.21 26.7kg Barcia Bale Getty Bale $41.00
4 3 SCOTT CONFUSION (3) Kevin Quinn 23.83 4.25 11.14 28.3kg Hooksy Lavana $13.00
5 6 KARA THE ESCAPEE (6) Kevin Ward 24.00 6.75 11.37 23.2kg My Bro Fabio Trixie Diamond $16.00
6 7 JOSIE'S CALL (7) Kevin Ward 24.10 8.25 11.27 24.7kg My Bro Fabio Trixie Diamond $3.90
7 2 PULL SHOT (2) Kevin Ward 24.32 11.50 11.27 26.3kg Go Wild Jack Don's Fantasy $5.00
8 1 MEEK AND MILD (1) Timothy Richards 24.51 14.00 11.30 26.9kg Fabregas Spicy Peppa $7.50
Race 8 THE PRODUCE STORE (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $510 - $175 - $140 Splits: 11.09
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 ROCKETLINE (4) Tracie Price 23.33 0.00 11.32 0 34.4kg Peter Rocket Headline $4.00
2 2 ASTON STELLA (2) Nicole Stanley 23.46 1.75 11.09 26.0kg Raw Ability Aston Odious $4.60
3 1 TWINKLE LOVE (1) Allan Brookes 23.60 3.75 11.26 24.3kg Fernando Bale Sisco Sizzle $6.50
4 8 IT'S A LOUIE (8) Jack Trengove 23.74 5.75 11.29 29.3kg Worm Burner Batty Allen $2.30
5 3 DON'S SCOLARI (3) Kevin Ward 23.91 8.25 11.32 33.2kg Droopys Scolari Brellie Lee $23.00
6 6 YELLOW AND BLACK (6) Kevin Ward 24.25 13.25 11.67 34.1kg My Bro Fabio Daisy Lara $9.00
7 7 GENERAL MAX (7) David Fennell 24.31 14.00 11.67 30.3kg Worm Burner Miss Hodge $31.00
8 5 GRAND GIVEAWAY (5) Rachel Baulch 24.34 14.25 11.23 27.1kg El Grand Senor Bel Air Mist $81.00
Race 9 KLAASSENS CONTRACTORS (N/P) STAKE 512m Restricted Win $510 - $175 - $140 Splits: 4.42
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 CADILLAC PRINCE (2) Captain Abbott 29.84 0.00 4.45 32.5kg Unlawful Entry Proud Fantasy $3.50
2 5 LOCAL BREW (5) Robert Halliday 30.19 5.00 4.64 35.7kg General Destini Guru Doll $19.00
3 1 ERRINGTON (1) Timothy Richards 30.20 5.25 4.42 32.4kg Worm Burner Sidney's Shadow $17.00
4 7 CRACKERJACK LACH (7) Douglas Hammerstein 30.25 5.75 4.61 35.1kg Cutting Edge Maximum Lil $1.50
5 4 JACK'S FANTASY (4) Kevin Quinn 30.31 6.50 4.51 28.7kg Go Wild Jack Don's Fantasy $9.00
SCR 8 BUNGALOO DANNI (8) John Little
Race 10 WINNINGFORMULA.NET.AU (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $485 - $165 - $135 Splits: 11.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 GRAND WARRIOR (2) Kevin Quinn 23.38 0.00 11.00 28.4kg El Grand Senor Bel Air Mist $2.90
2 6 BOURNE BLUE (6) Kevin Gavin 23.66 4.00 11.07 24.4kg Worm Burner Maximum Bella $18.00
3 3 KING CAREY (3) David Peckham 23.73 5.00 11.31 32.3kg Fernando Bale Panda Bale $2.60
4 1 BOURNE MAXIMUM (1) Raylene Gavin 23.92 7.75 11.17 27.4kg Barcia Bale Maximum Bella $4.40
5 4 MILLIE BAY (4) Andrew Graham 24.08 10.00 11.34 29.4kg Sulzanti Cee Anna Rose $6.00
6 7 CARIBBEAN QUEEN (7) Robert Proctor 24.16 11.00 11.41 29.0kg Worm Burner Molly Dobbs $34.00
SCR 8 DANNY CREEK (8) Raylene Gavin
Race 11 WILLIAMS CRANE HIRE (N/P) STAKE 400m Restricted Win $485 - $165 - $135 Splits: 10.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BATTLING BAZ (1) Kevin Ward 23.42 0.00 11.11 34.5kg Dyna Double One Tear Away Babe $2.10
2 2 NAHA (2) Cristina Gason 23.51 1.25 10.97 32.9kg Fernando Bale Kaela Star $3.80
3 7 SAINT EILISH (7) David Fennell 23.60 2.50 11.38 26.6kg Barcia Bale Miss Lava $9.50
4 6 SAINT COCO (6) David Fennell 23.66 3.50 11.25 26.9kg Mepunga Blazer Mepunga Kirsty $7.00
5 8 SEE BROOKE (8) Andrew Graham 23.82 5.75 11.32 28.7kg Zinzan Brooke Tahlo $7.50
6 4 RIP TEAR (4) David Fennell 24.04 8.75 11.35 25.5kg Rippin' Sam Merinda Hannah $10.00
7 3 GYPSY WARRIOR (3) Cristina Gason 24.24 11.75 11.52 28.6kg Go Wild Jack Don's Fantasy $101.00