Murray Bridge MBR Race Results

Monday 9th of August 2021
R1 @THEDOGSSA MAIDEN STAKE (395m)
Place
Maiden - $880 - $250 - $125
Splits: 5.11
1
5
T: Tony Rasmussen
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.62

Split

5.13

In Run

211

Wgt

26.5kg
2
8
T: Tony Rasmussen
$12.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.89

Split

5.29

In Run

442

Wgt

34.3kg
3
2
T: Tony Rasmussen
$17.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.89

Split

5.15

In Run

323

Wgt

24.5kg
4
7
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$2.50

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.93

Split

5.11

In Run

134

Wgt

24.5kg
5
4
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$23.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

23.07

Split

5.33

In Run

555

Wgt

37.6kg
6
1
T: Ryan Tugwell
$16.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

23.22

Split

5.39

In Run

666

Wgt

29.9kg
R2 DAISH IRRIGATION AND FODDER STAKE (395m)
Place
6 - $940 - $270 - $135
Splits: 5.20
1
10
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$3.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.89

Split

5.20

In Run

211

Wgt

24.5kg
2
4
T: Tony Rasmussen
$7.00

Mgn

0.25

Time

22.91

Split

5.20

In Run

132

Wgt

29.0kg
3
7
T: Lauren Harris
$2.20

Mgn

0.75

Time

22.95

Split

5.29

In Run

623

Wgt

26.0kg
4
5
T: Graham Smith
$8.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

23.06

Split

5.20

In Run

344

Wgt

27.4kg
5
8
T: Ryan Tugwell
$9.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

23.17

Split

5.24

In Run

555

Wgt

32.8kg
6
2
T: Jason Newman
$18.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

23.81

Split

5.21

In Run

466

Wgt

25.2kg
SCR
1
T: Harrison Trengove
$0.00
R3 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKE (395m)
Place
6 - $940 - $270 - $135
Splits: 5.10
1
2
T: Cameron Butcher
$5.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.66

Split

5.16

In Run

211

Wgt

28.9kg
2
8
T: Graham Smith
$18.00

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.74

Split

5.30

In Run

622

Wgt

32.4kg
3
1
T: Gregory Board
$1.33

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.94

Split

5.25

In Run

463

Wgt

27.7kg
4
10
T: Wendy Sebastyan
$34.00

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.94

Split

5.10

In Run

144

Wgt

30.0kg
5
7
T: Lauren Harris
$12.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

23.04

Split

5.29

In Run

535

Wgt

34.3kg
6
4
T: Tony Rasmussen
$23.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

23.05

Split

5.17

In Run

356

Wgt

25.1kg
SCR
5
T: Robin Harnas
$0.00
R4 METRO ROLLER DOORS (455m)
Place
Grade 5 Final - $1480 - $430 - $215
Splits: 8.15
1
8
T: Matthew Payne
$2.20

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.58

Split

8.20

In Run

211

Wgt

28.0kg
2
1
T: Neil Mann
$3.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

25.69

Split

8.31

In Run

332

Wgt

34.1kg
3
5
T: Maurice Kiley
$3.40

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.80

Split

8.15

In Run

123

Wgt

36.5kg
4
4
T: Vernon Anderson
$19.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

26.07

Split

8.47

In Run

444

Wgt

32.3kg
SCR
2
T: Neil Mann
$0.00
SCR
7
T: Robin Harnas
$0.00
R5 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE (455m)
Place
6 - $1075 - $310 - $155
Splits: 8.05
1
4
T: Derek Anderson
$17.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.74

Split

8.05

In Run

111

Wgt

28.7kg
2
2
T: Timothy Richards
$1.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

26.18

Split

8.18

In Run

342

Wgt

31.9kg
3
7
T: Debra Stuppos
$5.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

26.35

Split

8.19

In Run

433

Wgt

32.0kg
4
5
T: Tara Rasmussen
$31.00

Mgn

9.25

Time

26.39

Split

8.15

In Run

224

Wgt

25.8kg
5
8
T: Matthew Payne
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

26.48

Split

8.23

In Run

555

Wgt

31.1kg
6
1
T: Jason Newman
$10.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

26.70

Split

8.32

In Run

666

Wgt

27.1kg
R6 PET WAGGIN STAKE (455m)
Place
6 - $1075 - $310 - $155
Splits: 8.20
1
3
T: Robert Harris
$2.10

Mgn

0.00

Time

26.01

Split

8.20

In Run

111

Wgt

27.5kg
2
4
T: Jack Trengove
$5.00

Mgn

5.50

Time

26.40

Split

8.37

In Run

232

Wgt

28.6kg
3
7
T: John Cunningham
$12.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

26.64

Split

8.48

In Run

663

Wgt

32.0kg
4
1
T: Debra Stuppos
$13.00

Mgn

9.75

Time

26.70

Split

8.41

In Run

454

Wgt

32.4kg
5
2
T: Timothy Richards
$13.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

26.96

Split

8.39

In Run

345

Wgt

30.4kg
6
6
T: Tony Rasmussen
$4.00

Mgn

13.75

Time

26.97

Split

8.44

In Run

526

Wgt

32.7kg
SCR
8
T: Derek Anderson
$0.00
R7 SKY RACING MIXED STAKE (455m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $1230 - $350 - $175
Splits: 8.18
1
4
T: Rebecca Romyn
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.73

Split

8.25

In Run

211

Wgt

32.8kg
2
2
T: Ashlee Griffiths
$6.50

Mgn

3.75

Time

25.99

Split

8.18

In Run

122

Wgt

26.6kg
3
7
T: Matthew Payne
$15.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

26.07

Split

8.23

In Run

333

Wgt

33.2kg
4
3
T: Timothy Richards
$3.80

Mgn

6.00

Time

26.16

Split

8.30

In Run

444

Wgt

32.4kg
5
1
T: Tony Rasmussen
$18.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

26.56

Split

8.51

In Run

555

Wgt

32.8kg
SCR
6
T: Cameron Butcher
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Ashlee Griffiths
$0.00
R8 RURAL CITY OF MURRAY BRIDGE STAKE (395m)
Place
Grade 5 - $995 - $290 - $145
Splits: 5.04
1
1
T: Kirin Corby
$1.95

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.17

Split

5.07

In Run

211

Wgt

33.4kg
2
8
T: Vadim Roz
$6.50

Mgn

5.25

Time

22.54

Split

5.09

In Run

422

Wgt

31.2kg
3
3
T: Lauren Harris
$2.70

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.61

Split

5.04

In Run

133

Wgt

29.7kg
4
7
T: Tony Rasmussen
$19.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.71

Split

5.13

In Run

544

Wgt

29.3kg
5
4
T: Lisa Rasmussen
$81.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

22.91

Split

5.19

In Run

755

Wgt

24.9kg
6
5
T: Cameron Butcher
$15.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

22.99

Split

5.21

In Run

886

Wgt

23.4kg
7
2
T: Matthew Payne
$16.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.01

Split

5.09

In Run

367

Wgt

35.3kg
8
6
T: Robert Fletcher
$81.00

Mgn

12.00

Time

23.01

Split

5.15

In Run

678

Wgt

30.8kg
R9 FRESH PET FOOD CO STAKE (395m)
Place
6 - $940 - $270 - $135
Splits: 5.04
1
8
T: Vadim Roz
$1.85

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.37

Split

5.04

In Run

111

Wgt

29.3kg
2
1
T: Gregory Board
$2.50

Mgn

4.00

Time

22.65

Split

5.21

In Run

322

Wgt

36.1kg
3
2
T: Neil Mann
$12.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

22.81

Split

5.20

In Run

243

Wgt

29.2kg
4
5
T: Tony Rasmussen
$31.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

22.92

Split

5.29

In Run

534

Wgt

29.7kg
5
4
T: Derek Anderson
$12.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

23.10

Split

5.38

In Run

665

Wgt

27.7kg
6
7
T: John Cunningham
$51.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

23.18

Split

5.21

In Run

456

Wgt

29.9kg
R10 FOLLOW THEDOGSSA ON TWITTER STAKE (395m)
Place
6 - $940 - $270 - $135
Splits: 5.03
1
7
T: Derek Anderson
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.67

Split

5.08

In Run

221

Wgt

29.2kg
2
2
T: Tony Rasmussen
$3.70

Mgn

1.00

Time

22.75

Split

5.03

In Run

112

Wgt

29.3kg
3
4
T: Timothy Richards
$5.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

22.92

Split

5.15

In Run

333

Wgt

28.8kg
4
1
T: Matthew Payne
$3.50

Mgn

5.00

Time

23.02

Split

5.20

In Run

644

Wgt

34.1kg
5
8
T: Neil Mann
$3.40

Mgn

7.25

Time

23.18

Split

5.11

In Run

555

Wgt

32.9kg
6
5
T: Melissa Freitag
$13.00

Mgn

8.75

Time

23.29

Split

5.12

In Run

466

Wgt

27.8kg
R11 GRSA.COM.AU MIXED STAKE (395m)
Place
Mixed 3/4/5 - $1060 - $310 - $155
Splits: 4.99
1
7
T: Cameron Butcher
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

22.32

Split

5.00

In Run

211

Wgt

27.3kg
2
8
T: Rebecca Romyn
$3.10

Mgn

1.50

Time

22.43

Split

5.00

In Run

432

Wgt

24.0kg
3
2
T: Ronald Schadow
$14.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

22.47

Split

4.99

In Run

123

Wgt

34.6kg
4
4
T: Wendy Sebastyan
$4.40

Mgn

3.25

Time

22.55

Split

5.09

In Run

544

Wgt

30.6kg
5
5
T: Graham Smith
$6.00

Mgn

3.75

Time

22.58

Split

5.11

In Run

655

Wgt

30.7kg
6
1
T: Lauren Harris
$6.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

22.62

Split

5.04

In Run

366

Wgt

31.1kg
R12 ONLY AT THE DOGS MIXED STAKE (680m)
Place
Mixed - $1590 - $450 - $225
Splits: 3.38, 20.59
1
1
T: Donald Foster
$3.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

39.59

Split

3.38

In Run

11221

Wgt

35.1kg
2
4
T: Robert Fletcher
$1.40

Mgn

2.25

Time

39.75

Split

3.47

In Run

32112

Wgt

26.5kg
3
6
T: Robert Fletcher
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

40.39

Split

3.42

In Run

23333

Wgt

32.3kg
SCR
2
T: Rebecca Romyn
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Rebecca Romyn
$0.00
Race 1 @THEDOGSSA MAIDEN STAKE 395m Maiden $880 - $250 - $125 Splits: 5.11
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SHOW ME BUCKS (5) Tony Rasmussen 22.62 0.00 5.13 211 26.5kg Fernando Bale Dyna Fancy $2.00
2 8 CAWBOURNE MARTO (8) Tony Rasmussen 22.89 3.75 5.29 442 34.3kg Swift Fancy Cawbourne Ottey $12.00
3 2 VICTA FLORENCE (2) Tony Rasmussen 22.89 3.75 5.15 323 24.5kg Fernando Bale Victa Victoria $17.00
4 7 PIPPA'S CHARM (7) Lisa Rasmussen 22.93 4.25 5.11 134 24.5kg Fernando Bale Kerrigan Bale $2.50
5 4 VICTA OREO (4) Lisa Rasmussen 23.07 6.25 5.33 555 37.6kg Fernando Bale Victa Victoria $23.00
6 1 FINNISS STORM (1) Ryan Tugwell 23.22 8.50 5.39 666 29.9kg Spring Gun Nit Noi $16.00
Race 2 DAISH IRRIGATION AND FODDER STAKE 395m 6 $940 - $270 - $135 Splits: 5.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 10 CAWBOURNE CHEW (1) Lisa Rasmussen 22.89 0.00 5.20 211 24.5kg Ritza Lenny Cawbourne Clover $3.90
2 4 OUR NEWS (4) Tony Rasmussen 22.91 0.25 5.20 132 29.0kg Fernando Bale Simply An Angel $7.00
3 7 FINNISS BLOSSOM (7) Lauren Harris 22.95 0.75 5.29 623 26.0kg Spring Gun Nit Noi $2.20
4 5 GLORIOUS ONE (5) Graham Smith 23.06 2.25 5.20 344 27.4kg Dyna Double One Setsuna Bale $8.00
5 8 FINNISS EAGLE (8) Ryan Tugwell 23.17 4.00 5.24 555 32.8kg Dyna Double One Yeardley $9.00
6 2 FLYING FUELS (2) Jason Newman 23.81 13.25 5.21 466 25.2kg Keybow Velocity Lilly $18.00
SCR 1 CROWN SUZIE (1) Harrison Trengove
Race 3 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKE 395m 6 $940 - $270 - $135 Splits: 5.10
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 COORONG DASHER (2) Cameron Butcher 22.66 0.00 5.16 211 28.9kg Blazin' Bomber Spicy Peppa $5.50
2 8 WOODSIDE FORREST (8) Graham Smith 22.74 1.00 5.30 622 32.4kg Moreira Venetian Mask $18.00
3 1 SPRING PHOEBE (1) Gregory Board 22.94 4.00 5.25 463 27.7kg Spring Gun Spring Grace $1.33
4 10 DREADLOCK (5) Wendy Sebastyan 22.94 4.00 5.10 144 30.0kg Spring Gun Nit Noi $34.00
5 7 FINNISS TALE (7) Lauren Harris 23.04 5.25 5.29 535 34.3kg Spring Gun Majestic Tale $12.00
6 4 CAWBOURNE PIN (4) Tony Rasmussen 23.05 5.50 5.17 356 25.1kg Ritza Lenny Cawbourne Clover $23.00
SCR 5 HOOGLEY (5) Robin Harnas
Race 4 METRO ROLLER DOORS 455m Grade 5 Final $1480 - $430 - $215 Splits: 8.15
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ASTON GYPSY (8) Matthew Payne 25.58 0.00 8.20 211 28.0kg Barcia Bale Aston Upton $2.20
2 1 FORESAKEN (1) Neil Mann 25.69 1.50 8.31 332 34.1kg Allen Deed Carol Beer $3.00
3 5 POWER BURNER (5) Maurice Kiley 25.80 3.00 8.15 123 36.5kg Worm Burner Establish $3.40
4 4 MAGIC OZZIE (4) Vernon Anderson 26.07 7.00 8.47 444 32.3kg Magic Sprite Bogie Jewel $19.00
SCR 2 IDLE RANGER (2) Neil Mann
SCR 7 MERCEDES MONELLI (7) Robin Harnas
Race 5 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE 455m 6 $1075 - $310 - $155 Splits: 8.05
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MRS. MISSILE (4) Derek Anderson 25.74 0.00 8.05 111 28.7kg Fabregas Scarp Missile $17.00
2 2 TWO HANDS GEORGE (2) Timothy Richards 26.18 6.25 8.18 342 31.9kg Aston Dee Bee Molly Be Nimble $1.70
3 7 DIGGIN' FOR GOLD (7) Debra Stuppos 26.35 8.75 8.19 433 32.0kg Worm Burner Amber Fluid $5.50
4 5 SKY PRINCESS (5) Tara Rasmussen 26.39 9.25 8.15 224 25.8kg Hukanui Keely Allen $31.00
5 8 ASTON ACHILLES (8) Matthew Payne 26.48 10.50 8.23 555 31.1kg Fernando Bale Aston Pearson $5.00
6 1 CONNIE'S ENTITY (1) Jason Newman 26.70 13.75 8.32 666 27.1kg Token Prince Marley Girl $10.00
Race 6 PET WAGGIN STAKE 455m 6 $1075 - $310 - $155 Splits: 8.20
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SHE HAS ZIP (3) Robert Harris 26.01 0.00 8.20 111 27.5kg Zambora Brockie She's All Class $2.10
2 4 I'M A PSYCHO (4) Jack Trengove 26.40 5.50 8.37 232 28.6kg Dyna Double One Ima Lonely Girl $5.00
3 7 STRATHMILL LASS (7) John Cunningham 26.64 9.00 8.48 663 32.0kg Spring Gun In A Bottle $12.00
4 1 STEVIE DAWN (1) Debra Stuppos 26.70 9.75 8.41 454 32.4kg My Bro Fabio Amber Fluid $13.00
5 2 HE'S ALL PURPOSE (2) Timothy Richards 26.96 13.50 8.39 345 30.4kg Aston Dee Bee Purpose Driven $13.00
6 6 CAWBOURNE REIDY (6) Tony Rasmussen 26.97 13.75 8.44 526 32.7kg Collision Cawbourne Ottey $4.00
SCR 8 QUEEN MEARES (8) Derek Anderson
Race 7 SKY RACING MIXED STAKE 455m Mixed 4/5 $1230 - $350 - $175 Splits: 8.18
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 MEET JOE BLACK (4) Rebecca Romyn 25.73 0.00 8.25 211 32.8kg Dyna Double One Ima Lonely Girl $1.65
2 2 DAM RECKLESS (2) Ashlee Griffiths 25.99 3.75 8.18 122 26.6kg Barcia Bale Lagoon Prissy $6.50
3 7 ASTON MAXIMUS (7) Matthew Payne 26.07 4.75 8.23 333 33.2kg Barcia Bale Aston Upton $15.00
4 3 CRUSH YOUR ENEMY (3) Timothy Richards 26.16 6.00 8.30 444 32.4kg Aston Dee Bee Molly Be Nimble $3.80
5 1 SHADOW BURNER (1) Tony Rasmussen 26.56 11.75 8.51 555 32.8kg Worm Burner Sheeza Nitro $18.00
SCR 6 ESTABLISHED (6) Cameron Butcher
SCR 8 YENDERRA EVIE (8) Ashlee Griffiths
Race 8 RURAL CITY OF MURRAY BRIDGE STAKE 395m Grade 5 $995 - $290 - $145 Splits: 5.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 HARBOR BLUES (1) Kirin Corby 22.17 0.00 5.07 211 33.4kg Worm Burner Harbor Missing $1.95
2 8 WEBLEC BLADE (8) Vadim Roz 22.54 5.25 5.09 422 31.2kg Fernando Bale Weblec Belle $6.50
3 3 ALLINGA ROAD (3) Lauren Harris 22.61 6.25 5.04 133 29.7kg Oaks Road Allinga Val $2.70
4 7 MASTERMIND KID (7) Tony Rasmussen 22.71 7.75 5.13 544 29.3kg Kilty Lad Angel's Chorus $19.00
5 4 HOT DESERT STORM (4) Lisa Rasmussen 22.91 10.50 5.19 755 24.9kg Fernando Bale Cuddletime Tears $81.00
6 5 GO GO DOLLY (5) Cameron Butcher 22.99 11.75 5.21 886 23.4kg Fernando Bale Zinfandel Zara $15.00
7 2 WRECK IT GARROS (2) Matthew Payne 23.01 12.00 5.09 367 35.3kg Spring Gun In A Bottle $16.00
8 6 SON OF HAKA (6) Robert Fletcher 23.01 12.00 5.15 678 30.8kg Hukanui Gauci Kaela $81.00
Race 9 FRESH PET FOOD CO STAKE 395m 6 $940 - $270 - $135 Splits: 5.04
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 HURRICANE DIVA (8) Vadim Roz 22.37 0.00 5.04 111 29.3kg Raw Ability Elite Diva $1.85
2 1 SPRING ILLUSION (1) Gregory Board 22.65 4.00 5.21 322 36.1kg Spring Bridge Spring Bloom $2.50
3 2 BILMAN'S STUNNER (2) Neil Mann 22.81 6.25 5.20 243 29.2kg Dyna Double One Strauss $12.00
4 5 CANYA THUNDER (5) Tony Rasmussen 22.92 7.75 5.29 534 29.7kg Fernando Bale Fancy Nangar $31.00
5 4 SWEET SAPPHIRE (4) Derek Anderson 23.10 10.25 5.38 665 27.7kg Worm Burner Sheeza Nitro $12.00
6 7 FLAMING BUBBLES (7) John Cunningham 23.18 11.50 5.21 456 29.9kg Worm Burner Mrs Bubbles $51.00
Race 10 FOLLOW THEDOGSSA ON TWITTER STAKE 395m 6 $940 - $270 - $135 Splits: 5.03
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 HOPE'S TRIBUTE (7) Derek Anderson 22.67 0.00 5.08 221 29.2kg Oaks Road Hope's Up $12.00
2 2 FLEURIEU FLYER (2) Tony Rasmussen 22.75 1.00 5.03 112 29.3kg Mepunga Blazer Beauty Bale $3.70
3 4 BUTTER UP AGAIN (4) Timothy Richards 22.92 3.50 5.15 333 28.8kg Aston Dee Bee Molly Be Nimble $5.00
4 1 WRECK IT MASTER (1) Matthew Payne 23.02 5.00 5.20 644 34.1kg Spring Gun In A Bottle $3.50
5 8 REDEVELOP (8) Neil Mann 23.18 7.25 5.11 555 32.9kg Let It Develop Jody Lee Kade $3.40
6 5 BETTY'S ENTITY (5) Melissa Freitag 23.29 8.75 5.12 466 27.8kg Barcia Bale Lola's Entity $13.00
Race 11 GRSA.COM.AU MIXED STAKE 395m Mixed 3/4/5 $1060 - $310 - $155 Splits: 4.99
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 COORONG CASH (7) Cameron Butcher 22.32 0.00 5.00 211 27.3kg Fernando Bale Zinfandel Zara $3.70
2 8 BLUE TICK FERN (8) Rebecca Romyn 22.43 1.50 5.00 432 24.0kg Fernando Bale Uno Arjo $3.10
3 2 VICTA CALEB (2) Ronald Schadow 22.47 2.00 4.99 123 34.6kg El Grand Senor Victa Victoria $14.00
4 4 THUNDER ON (4) Wendy Sebastyan 22.55 3.25 5.09 544 30.6kg Fabregas Springvale Bryne $4.40
5 5 JACOBITE MAGIC (5) Graham Smith 22.58 3.75 5.11 655 30.7kg Dyna Double One Moonshine Whippy $6.00
6 1 SUDDEN FORCE (1) Lauren Harris 22.62 4.25 5.04 366 31.1kg Lightning Frank Bat Outa Hell $6.00
Race 12 ONLY AT THE DOGS MIXED STAKE 680m Mixed $1590 - $450 - $225 Splits: 3.38, 20.59
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 MCLAREN DAZZLER (1) Donald Foster 39.59 0.00 3.38 11221 35.1kg Barcia Bale Zara Mclaren $3.70
2 4 SPRINGVALE ANNA (4) Robert Fletcher 39.75 2.25 3.47 32112 26.5kg Worm Burner Springvale Cool $1.40
3 6 DORRIGO MCLAREN (6) Robert Fletcher 40.39 11.50 3.42 23333 32.3kg Barcia Bale Zara Mclaren $7.00
SCR 2 RENEWED (2) Rebecca Romyn
SCR 8 STELLAR STONE (8) Rebecca Romyn