Murray Bridge MBS Race Results

Wednesday 4th of August 2021
R1 @THEDOGSSA MAIDEN STAKE (300m)
Place
Maiden - $565 - $160 - $80
Splits: 4.40
1
5
T: Robert Fletcher
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.73

Split

4.40

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
2
2
T: Scott Feltus
$23.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

16.98

Split

4.51

In Run

Wgt

24.8kg
3
1
T: Trevor Sargent
$3.20

Mgn

4.00

Time

17.01

Split

4.57

In Run

Wgt

26.9kg
4
8
T: John Rees
$34.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

17.33

Split

4.68

In Run

0

Wgt

35.3kg
5
4
T: Tamica Dunn
$51.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

17.53

Split

4.76

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
SCR
7
T: Rebecca Romyn
$0.00
R2 SKY RACING MAIDEN STAKE (300m)
Place
Maiden - $565 - $160 - $80
Splits: 4.49
1
5
T: Trevor Sargent
$1.65

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.56

Split

4.49

In Run

0

Wgt

32.8kg
2
2
T: Rebecca Romyn
$9.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

16.60

Split

4.53

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
3
4
T: Trevor Sargent
$2.70

Mgn

2.25

Time

16.72

Split

4.49

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
4
7
T: Peter Smith
$16.00

Mgn

3.50

Time

16.81

Split

4.55

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
5
8
T: John Rees
$51.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

16.98

Split

4.55

In Run

Wgt

25.1kg
6
1
T: Dita Mitchell
$81.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

17.45

Split

4.69

In Run

Wgt

27.0kg
R3 DAISH IRRIGATION AND FODDER STAKE (300m)
Place
Grade 5 - $610 - $180 - $90
Splits: 4.44
1
2
T: Matthew Payne
$3.30

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.67

Split

4.49

In Run

Wgt

35.4kg
2
8
T: Matthew Payne
$5.50

Mgn

0.25

Time

16.69

Split

4.62

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
3
5
T: Kathleen Johnstone
$26.00

Mgn

1.75

Time

16.80

Split

4.47

In Run

Wgt

27.5kg
4
4
T: Simon Gesler
$2.60

Mgn

2.00

Time

16.81

Split

4.45

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
1
T: Dita Mitchell
$4.40

Mgn

3.75

Time

16.94

Split

4.44

In Run

Wgt

28.6kg
SCR
7
T: Teagan Bodsworth
$0.00
R4 ONLY AT THE DOGS (N/P) STAKE (300m)
Place
Masters - $610 - $180 - $90
Splits: 4.50
1
5
T: Robert Fletcher
$12.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.68

Split

4.50

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
2
7
T: David Peckham
$3.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

16.83

Split

4.56

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
3
4
T: Alan Randall
$81.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

16.97

Split

4.52

In Run

Wgt

28.0kg
4
2
T: Kathleen Johnstone
$3.80

Mgn

10.00

Time

17.39

Split

4.51

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
5
1
T: Donald Foster
$2.30

Mgn

47.50

Time

20.00

Split

4.58

In Run

vinj(28)

Wgt

34.6kg
SCR
8
T: Ashlee Griffiths
$0.00
R5 RURAL CITY OF MURRAY BRIDGE STAKE (300m)
Place
6 - $585 - $170 - $85
Splits: 4.48
1
2
T: Shelley Trengove
$3.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.79

Split

4.50

In Run

0

Wgt

30.7kg
2
1
T: Robert Fletcher
$4.60

Mgn

1.75

Time

16.92

Split

4.48

In Run

Wgt

27.4kg
3
3
T: Dita Mitchell
$101.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.10

Split

4.50

In Run

0

Wgt

25.7kg
4
9
T: Dita Mitchell
$4.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.14

Split

4.67

In Run

Wgt

31.1kg
5
5
T: Wendy Sebastyan
$10.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

17.25

Split

4.73

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
6
7
T: Martin Doyle
$4.60

Mgn

6.75

Time

17.27

Split

4.65

In Run

Wgt

34.3kg
7
6
T: Alan Randall
$9.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

17.36

Split

4.49

In Run

0

Wgt

27.2kg
8
4
T: Jack Trengove
$71.00

Mgn

9.00

Time

17.42

Split

4.65

In Run

Wgt

24.9kg
SCR
8
T: John Rees
$0.00
R6 METRO ROLLER DOORS STAKE (300m)
Place
6 - $585 - $170 - $85
Splits: 4.44
1
2
T: Steven Coates
$8.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.76

Split

4.48

In Run

samp

Wgt

32.1kg
2
1
T: David Peckham
$1.85

Mgn

0.10

Time

16.77

Split

4.44

In Run

Wgt

32.0kg
3
7
T: Alan Randall
$8.50

Mgn

1.25

Time

16.85

Split

4.58

In Run

vinj(21)

Wgt

34.2kg
4
5
T: Rebecca Romyn
$3.30

Mgn

3.75

Time

17.03

Split

4.53

In Run

Wgt

23.9kg
5
6
T: Jack Trengove
$101.00

Mgn

4.25

Time

17.07

Split

4.53

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
6
3
T: Dita Mitchell
$11.00

Mgn

5.00

Time

17.11

Split

4.61

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
7
4
T: Harrison Trengove
$101.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

17.21

Split

4.65

In Run

Wgt

34.5kg
8
8
T: Andreas Louca
$101.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

17.24

Split

4.51

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
R7 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKE (350m)
Place
6 - $585 - $170 - $85
Splits: 6.98
1
3
T: Ashlee Griffiths
$2.60

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.12

Split

7.07

In Run

Wgt

32.3kg
2
1
T: Darrell Johnstone
$6.00

Mgn

2.75

Time

19.32

Split

7.15

In Run

Wgt

34.9kg
3
5
T: Norman Smith
$4.40

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.46

Split

6.98

In Run

Wgt

24.6kg
4
2
T: Tania Foster
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.46

Split

7.23

In Run

Wgt

35.6kg
5
4
T: Scott Feltus
$21.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.58

Split

7.11

In Run

Wgt

30.4kg
6
8
T: Matthew Payne
$6.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.69

Split

7.27

In Run

Wgt

38.8kg
7
6
T: Donald Foster
$101.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.07

Split

7.44

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
SCR
7
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$0.00
R8 MURRAY BRIDGE STRAIGHT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP (350m)
Place
Open - $3500 - $1000 - $500
Splits: 6.78
1
8
T: David Peckham
$2.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.58

Split

6.78

In Run

0

Wgt

36.8kg
2
6
T: Rebecca Romyn
$5.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

18.92

Split

7.01

In Run

Wgt

35.0kg
3
5
T: Rebecca Romyn
$19.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

19.01

Split

7.03

In Run

Wgt

35.8kg
4
4
T: Rebecca Romyn
$13.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.10

Split

6.98

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
5
1
T: Timothy Richards
$34.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.17

Split

6.93

In Run

Wgt

32.4kg
6
3
T: Kenneth Gill
$11.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.18

Split

7.13

In Run

Wgt

33.2kg
7
7
T: Raymond Fewings
$3.90

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.28

Split

6.96

In Run

0

Wgt

33.5kg
8
2
T: Gregory Board
$9.50

Mgn

12.75

Time

19.48

Split

6.97

In Run

0

Wgt

35.0kg
R9 PET WAGGIN STAKE (350m)
Place
6 - $585 - $170 - $85
Splits: 6.97
1
5
T: David Peckham
$1.90

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.08

Split

6.97

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
2
2
T: Scott Feltus
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.13

Split

6.98

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
3
7
T: Ronald Murch
$2.90

Mgn

4.00

Time

19.36

Split

7.00

In Run

Wgt

38.7kg
4
8
T: Teagan Bodsworth
$23.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.52

Split

7.12

In Run

Wgt

25.9kg
5
4
T: Martin Doyle
$26.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.56

Split

7.09

In Run

Wgt

35.7kg
SCR
1
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$0.00
R10 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE (350m)
Place
Grade 5 - $610 - $180 - $90
Splits: 6.96
1
2
T: John Rees
$1.75

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.06

Split

6.96

In Run

Wgt

33.9kg
2
4
T: Michael Stewart
$3.10

Mgn

0.25

Time

19.08

Split

7.02

In Run

Wgt

32.5kg
3
1
T: Robert Fletcher
$6.00

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.10

Split

6.97

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
4
7
T: Michael Stewart
$18.00

Mgn

2.50

Time

19.25

Split

7.05

In Run

Wgt

33.8kg
SCR
5
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$0.00
R11 FRESH PET FOOD CO MIXED STAKE (300m)
Place
Mixed 2/3/4 - $740 - $210 - $105
Splits: 4.30
1
1
T: Rebecca Romyn
$1.40

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.42

Split

4.39

In Run

Wgt

32.7kg
2
2
T: Timothy Richards
$4.60

Mgn

0.75

Time

16.48

Split

4.30

In Run

Wgt

36.6kg
3
4
T: Steven Coates
$7.50

Mgn

2.50

Time

16.61

Split

4.46

In Run

Wgt

35.6kg
SCR
6
T: Wendy Sebastyan
$0.00
SCR
8
T: Bozidar Stamenkovic
$0.00
R12 FOLLOW THEDOGSSA ON TWITTER STAKE (300m)
Place
Grade 5 - $610 - $180 - $90
Splits: 4.41
1
8
T: Michael Taylor
$2.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

16.63

Split

4.46

In Run

Wgt

30.5kg
2
7
T: Alan Randall
$7.00

Mgn

0.10

Time

16.64

Split

4.41

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
3
1
T: Tania Foster
$2.80

Mgn

0.50

Time

16.66

Split

4.60

In Run

0

Wgt

33.3kg
4
5
T: Rebecca Romyn
$4.00

Mgn

2.25

Time

16.80

Split

4.58

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
SCR
2
T: Matthew Payne
$0.00
SCR
4
T: Kelvin Douglas
$0.00
Race 1 @THEDOGSSA MAIDEN STAKE 300m Maiden $565 - $160 - $80 Splits: 4.40
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 CLARETOWN GEORGE (5) Robert Fletcher 16.73 0.00 4.40 0 32.8kg Aston Dee Bee Claretown Cindy $1.40
2 2 MISS NALA (2) Scott Feltus 16.98 3.50 4.51 24.8kg Brett Lee Julie Flash $23.00
3 1 CYCLONE JANE (1) Trevor Sargent 17.01 4.00 4.57 26.9kg Spring Gun Spring Grace $3.20
4 8 HURRICANE JAI (8) John Rees 17.33 8.50 4.68 0 35.3kg Dyna Tron Elisha's Delight $34.00
5 4 WILCOTT (4) Tamica Dunn 17.53 11.50 4.76 30.6kg Brute Bernard Everlasting Gaze $51.00
SCR 7 EXISTING (7) Rebecca Romyn
Race 2 SKY RACING MAIDEN STAKE 300m Maiden $565 - $160 - $80 Splits: 4.49
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 BLACK COBRA (5) Trevor Sargent 16.56 0.00 4.49 0 32.8kg Zambora Brockie Michele Quick $1.65
2 2 COMPULSORY HERO (2) Rebecca Romyn 16.60 0.75 4.53 31.3kg Superior Panama Shez Sublime $9.00
3 4 FLYING PAT (4) Trevor Sargent 16.72 2.25 4.49 27.2kg Zambora Brockie Michele Quick $2.70
4 7 MAYBE SIRIUS (7) Peter Smith 16.81 3.50 4.55 31.3kg Fernando Bale Walkaway Bonnie $16.00
5 8 DAY FOR IT (8) John Rees 16.98 6.00 4.55 25.1kg Dyna Tron Elisha's Delight $51.00
6 1 TUBBY'S ME MUM (1) Dita Mitchell 17.45 12.75 4.69 27.0kg Worm Burner Thanks Tubby $81.00
Race 3 DAISH IRRIGATION AND FODDER STAKE 300m Grade 5 $610 - $180 - $90 Splits: 4.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 WRECK IT GARROS (2) Matthew Payne 16.67 0.00 4.49 35.4kg Spring Gun In A Bottle $3.30
2 8 WRECK IT MASTER (8) Matthew Payne 16.69 0.25 4.62 33.9kg Spring Gun In A Bottle $5.50
3 5 BACARDI BLAZE (5) Kathleen Johnstone 16.80 1.75 4.47 27.5kg Worm Burner Banjo Blaze $26.00
4 4 BRINDLE MARTINI (4) Simon Gesler 16.81 2.00 4.45 32.6kg Barcia Bale Pink Martini $2.60
5 1 OUR PURPOSE (1) Dita Mitchell 16.94 3.75 4.44 28.6kg Fernando Bale Purpose Driven $4.40
SCR 7 THISTLE ROCK (7) Teagan Bodsworth
Race 4 ONLY AT THE DOGS (N/P) STAKE 300m Masters $610 - $180 - $90 Splits: 4.50
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 DORRIGO MCLAREN (5) Robert Fletcher 16.68 0.00 4.50 32.2kg Barcia Bale Zara Mclaren $12.00
2 7 STEVICK (7) David Peckham 16.83 2.00 4.56 34.7kg My Bro Fabio Esparza $3.00
3 4 HOT PRINCESS (4) Alan Randall 16.97 4.25 4.52 28.0kg Ivan Brown Cuddletime Tears $81.00
4 2 DYNAMIC LEE (2) Kathleen Johnstone 17.39 10.00 4.51 35.8kg Brett Lee Banjo Blaze $3.80
5 1 BOSS MCLAREN (1) Donald Foster 20.00 47.50 4.58 vinj(28) 34.6kg Barcia Bale Zara Mclaren $2.30
SCR 8 ROCKIN' RICHARD (8) Ashlee Griffiths
Race 5 RURAL CITY OF MURRAY BRIDGE STAKE 300m 6 $585 - $170 - $85 Splits: 4.48
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 DANIEL SUN (2) Shelley Trengove 16.79 0.00 4.50 0 30.7kg Paw Licking Ima Misha Doll $3.40
2 1 SPRING SADIE (1) Robert Fletcher 16.92 1.75 4.48 27.4kg Fabregas Spring Grace $4.60
3 3 PAETTA BALE (3) Dita Mitchell 17.10 4.25 4.50 0 25.7kg David Bale Dyna Chill $101.00
4 9 CAWBOURNE SHINY (8) Dita Mitchell 17.14 5.00 4.67 31.1kg Ritza Lenny Cawbourne Clover $4.00
5 5 PHIL THE POWER (5) Wendy Sebastyan 17.25 6.50 4.73 32.0kg Worm Burner Lady Xanthe $10.00
6 7 TESTAROSSA BOY (7) Martin Doyle 17.27 6.75 4.65 34.3kg Worm Burner Christie's Girl $4.60
7 6 CAT NOIR (6) Alan Randall 17.36 8.25 4.49 0 27.2kg Mepunga Blazer Beanbag $9.00
8 4 UP THERE HOUDINI (4) Jack Trengove 17.42 9.00 4.65 24.9kg Champion Exhibit Monster Foxy $71.00
SCR 8 SALLY WAGS (8) John Rees
Race 6 METRO ROLLER DOORS STAKE 300m 6 $585 - $170 - $85 Splits: 4.44
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ARCHIE VELLA (2) Steven Coates 16.76 0.00 4.48 samp 32.1kg Fernando Bale Oakey Park $8.50
2 1 OUT OF GAS (1) David Peckham 16.77 0.10 4.44 32.0kg Fernando Bale Midnight News $1.85
3 7 SAINT SANDY (7) Alan Randall 16.85 1.25 4.58 vinj(21) 34.2kg Aston Dee Bee Ishmy Gloria $8.50
4 5 IT'S A MAYBE (5) Rebecca Romyn 17.03 3.75 4.53 23.9kg Bella Infrared It's A Fling $3.30
5 6 FLYING CHOPPER (6) Jack Trengove 17.07 4.25 4.53 28.8kg Worm Burner Batty Allen $101.00
6 3 JIMARY RANGER (3) Dita Mitchell 17.11 5.00 4.61 31.8kg Don't Knocka Him Jimary Magic $11.00
7 4 FALCON HEAVY (4) Harrison Trengove 17.21 6.25 4.65 34.5kg Peter Rocket Headline $101.00
8 8 HOPE'S GIRL (8) Andreas Louca 17.24 6.75 4.51 26.4kg Oaks Road Hope's Up $101.00
Race 7 GREYHOUNDS AS PETS STAKE 350m 6 $585 - $170 - $85 Splits: 6.98
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 3 SAFE DROP (3) Ashlee Griffiths 19.12 0.00 7.07 32.3kg Barcia Bale Missile Flash $2.60
2 1 GORGEOUS GEORGE (1) Darrell Johnstone 19.32 2.75 7.15 34.9kg Worm Burner Blu Light Banjo $6.00
3 5 SHIMMY SHARNA (5) Norman Smith 19.46 4.75 6.98 24.6kg Aston Dee Bee Majestic Tale $4.40
4 2 SENTINEL MCLAREN (2) Tania Foster 19.46 4.75 7.23 35.6kg Fernando Bale Mclaren Grace $5.00
5 4 AMERICAN MUSTARD (4) Scott Feltus 19.58 6.50 7.11 30.4kg Worm Burner Dana Jorja $21.00
6 8 ASTON RABANNE (8) Matthew Payne 19.69 8.25 7.27 38.8kg Barcia Bale Aston Jadore $6.00
7 6 MCLAREN DAZZLER (6) Donald Foster 20.07 13.50 7.44 35.3kg Barcia Bale Zara Mclaren $101.00
SCR 7 MY LITTLE SHELBY (7) Bozidar Stamenkovic
Race 8 MURRAY BRIDGE STRAIGHT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP 350m Open $3500 - $1000 - $500 Splits: 6.78
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 ASTON OLENNA (8) David Peckham 18.58 0.00 6.78 0 36.8kg Aston Bolero Aston Selena $2.40
2 6 SHAVANO (6) Rebecca Romyn 18.92 4.75 7.01 35.0kg Barcia Bale Galester Hook $5.00
3 5 RANSOM'S PRIDE (5) Rebecca Romyn 19.01 6.00 7.03 35.8kg Barcia Bale Galester Hook $19.00
4 4 MEET JOE BLACK (4) Rebecca Romyn 19.10 7.50 6.98 33.1kg Dyna Double One Ima Lonely Girl $13.00
5 1 CRUSH YOUR ENEMY (1) Timothy Richards 19.17 8.25 6.93 32.4kg Aston Dee Bee Molly Be Nimble $34.00
6 3 ZIPPING SULTAN (3) Kenneth Gill 19.18 8.50 7.13 33.2kg Zulu Zeus Crafty Lady $11.00
7 7 CRAGGY ISLAND (7) Raymond Fewings 19.28 10.00 6.96 0 33.5kg Aston Dee Bee She's A Looper $3.90
8 2 SPRING VINNIE (2) Gregory Board 19.48 12.75 6.97 0 35.0kg Barcia Bale Spring Leaf $9.50
Race 9 PET WAGGIN STAKE 350m 6 $585 - $170 - $85 Splits: 6.97
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 SHIM CAM (5) David Peckham 19.08 0.00 6.97 30.7kg Bella Infrared Bella Shima $1.90
2 2 BUMRAH (2) Scott Feltus 19.13 0.75 6.98 36.0kg Banjo Boy Whitney Showgirl $6.00
3 7 BARCIA ROCKS (7) Ronald Murch 19.36 4.00 7.00 38.7kg Barcia Bale Rhonda Rocks $2.90
4 8 RHINESTONE ASH (8) Teagan Bodsworth 19.52 6.25 7.12 25.9kg Fernando Bale Little Grey $23.00
5 4 CHRISTIE'S LAD (4) Martin Doyle 19.56 6.75 7.09 35.7kg My Bro Fabio Christie's Girl $26.00
SCR 1 ALCHERINGA BLAZE (1) Bozidar Stamenkovic
Race 10 KURT DONSBERG PHOTOGRAPHY STAKE 350m Grade 5 $610 - $180 - $90 Splits: 6.96
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 ZAGREB (2) John Rees 19.06 0.00 6.96 33.9kg Magic Sprite Bogie Jewel $1.75
2 4 TIME STRIKER (4) Michael Stewart 19.08 0.25 7.02 32.5kg Oaks Road Amyjo $3.10
3 1 CHEROKEE CASH (1) Robert Fletcher 19.10 0.75 6.97 26.8kg Walk Hard Samsara Lass $6.00
4 7 ACKLES (7) Michael Stewart 19.25 2.50 7.05 33.8kg Worm Burner Rochelle $18.00
SCR 5 TIME WISE (5) Bozidar Stamenkovic
SCR 8 FOOTROT FOSSE (8) Bozidar Stamenkovic
Race 11 FRESH PET FOOD CO MIXED STAKE 300m Mixed 2/3/4 $740 - $210 - $105 Splits: 4.30
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 BRACE AND BITS (1) Rebecca Romyn 16.42 0.00 4.39 32.7kg Knocka Norris Lonesome Jett $1.40
2 2 JERVOIS BRUIT (2) Timothy Richards 16.48 0.75 4.30 36.6kg Fabregas Spicy Peppa $4.60
3 4 MEPUNGA HARRY (4) Steven Coates 16.61 2.50 4.46 35.6kg Barcia Bale Mepunga Hayley $7.50
SCR 6 STAR JIGGS (6) Wendy Sebastyan
SCR 8 BUCKINGHAM (8) Bozidar Stamenkovic
Race 12 FOLLOW THEDOGSSA ON TWITTER STAKE 300m Grade 5 $610 - $180 - $90 Splits: 4.41
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 KEUNGI (8) Michael Taylor 16.63 0.00 4.46 30.5kg Fernando Bale Walkaway Bonnie $2.80
2 7 SAINT CANDY (7) Alan Randall 16.64 0.10 4.41 28.4kg Aston Dee Bee Ishmy Gloria $7.00
3 1 CLASSIC MCLAREN (1) Tania Foster 16.66 0.50 4.60 0 33.3kg Fernando Bale Mclaren Grace $2.80
4 5 BANGOR LIZZY (5) Rebecca Romyn 16.80 2.25 4.58 29.0kg My Bro Fabio Princess Sophia $4.00
SCR 2 ASTON PERONI (2) Matthew Payne
SCR 4 EMERLEY DRUMMER (4) Kelvin Douglas