Muswellbrook Race Results

Sunday 4th of November 2018
R1 MMCC MAIDEN (328m)
Place
Maiden - $210 - $60 - $30
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Joanne Russell
$3.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
2
6
T: Kevin Sills
$3.00

Mgn

6.75

Time

19.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.7kg
3
5
T: Carl Stackman
$3.50

Mgn

7.00

Time

20.00

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
4
3
T: Carl Stackman
$5.00

Mgn

10.25

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.2kg
5
1
T: Wayne Chandler
$5.00

Mgn

10.50

Time

20.25

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.2kg
6
7
T: Kevin Smith
$3.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

20.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.9kg
7
2
T: Ronald Gittoes
$6.00

Mgn

13.50

Time

20.45

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
8
8
T: Patrick Marley
$3.50

Mgn

13.75

Time

20.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
R2 ERIC SHARMAN MAIDEN (429m)
Place
Maiden - $210 - $60 - $30
Splits: N/A
1
5
T: Peter Johnston
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.9kg
2
4
T: Dale Leard
$3.00

Mgn

6.00

Time

25.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
3
6
T: Robert Hoare
$6.00

Mgn

7.75

Time

25.98

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.5kg
4
1
T: Robert Hoare
$5.00

Mgn

14.00

Time

26.43

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

27.1kg
5
8
T: Arthur Smith
$4.00

Mgn

14.75

Time

26.48

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.5kg
R3 GARY WILTON STAKES (429m)
Place
Grade 5 - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
7
T: Peter Young
$1.80

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.7kg
2
2
T: Robert Hoare
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.9kg
3
5
T: Robert Hoare
$4.00

Mgn

14.25

Time

26.06

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
4
4
T: John Buckley
$6.00

Mgn

17.25

Time

26.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.3kg
5
1
T: Kevin Sills
$3.50

Mgn

22.00

Time

26.59

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.2kg
6
8
T: Helen Ayre
$7.00

Mgn

23.25

Time

26.68

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.1kg
R4 SCOTT FARLEY STAKES (429m)
Place
Grade 5 - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
4
T: Allan Ivers
$1.70

Mgn

0.00

Time

24.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.6kg
2
3
T: Helen Ayre
$5.50

Mgn

9.75

Time

25.64

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.8kg
3
2
T: Helen Ayre
$4.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

25.78

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.1kg
4
1
T: Jonny Sledzianowski
$6.00

Mgn

12.25

Time

25.80

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

36.0kg
5
7
T: Helen Ayre
$7.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

25.85

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.0kg
6
8
T: Ronald Gittoes
$8.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

26.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.4kg
7
6
T: Craig Martin
$5.00

Mgn

16.25

Time

26.08

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
R5 BOB FIELDING STAKES (560m)
Place
Mixed 4/5 - $300 - $95 - $45
Splits: N/A
1
2
T: David Meiers
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

33.01

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
2
4
T: John Lawson
$3.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

33.12

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
3
5
T: Ranald Dawes
$4.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

33.16

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

35.3kg
4
1
T: Robert Ryan
$7.00

Mgn

11.00

Time

33.79

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

29.1kg
5
7
T: Kevin Smith
$6.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

33.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
R6 STAFF APPRECIATION STAKES (328m)
Place
Free For All - $350 - $105 - $50
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Michelle Lill
$2.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.83

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

28.6kg
2
3
T: Maureen Sharman
$2.70

Mgn

3.00

Time

19.05

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.5kg
3
2
T: Allan Ivers
$6.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

19.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.9kg
4
8
T: Raymond Walters
$5.00

Mgn

19.00

Time

20.17

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.4kg
5
7
T: Kenneth Bell
$4.00

Mgn

33.75

Time

21.19

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
R7 MBK TO MAITLAND HEAT 1 (328m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Valerie Cleghorn
$5.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.00

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

32.7kg
2
3
T: Alexander Verhagen
$2.10

Mgn

0.75

Time

19.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.2kg
3
2
T: Yasmin Ellis
$5.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.46

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

27.2kg
4
8
T: Michelle Popowski
$6.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

19.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.6kg
5
4
T: Allan Ivers
$4.00

Mgn

11.75

Time

19.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

36.0kg
6
9
T: Chad Garrard
$7.00

Mgn

17.50

Time

20.23

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
5
T: Raymond Walters
$5.00

Mgn

21.25

Time

20.50

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.3kg
8
6
T: Ronald Gittoes
$6.00

Mgn

23.00

Time

20.62

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
R8 MAURIE GRAY MEMORIAL STAKES (429m)
Place
Non Graded - $800 - $350 - $155
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Allan Ivers
$3.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

25.36

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.8kg
2
6
T: Deane Smith
$5.50

Mgn

1.00

Time

25.43

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.2kg
3
4
T: Raymond Walters
$5.00

Mgn

3.00

Time

25.58

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.1kg
4
8
T: Gary Wilton
$2.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

25.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
5
7
T: Terrence Hong
$7.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.7kg
6
5
T: Peter Akers
$5.00

Mgn

7.00

Time

25.86

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.3kg
7
3
T: Charmaine Field
$2.50

Mgn

8.75

Time

25.97

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.1kg
8
2
T: Raymond Smith
$5.00

Mgn

12.75

Time

26.26

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

32.2kg
R9 MBK TO MAITLAND HEAT 2 (328m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
1
T: Lisa Hutton
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.22

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.8kg
2
3
T: Valerie Cleghorn
$7.00

Mgn

1.50

Time

19.32

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.3kg
3
4
T: Kevin Smith
$4.60

Mgn

3.50

Time

19.47

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.1kg
4
7
T: Charmaine Field
$2.50

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

28.8kg
5
5
T: Robbie Neville
$5.00

Mgn

8.25

Time

19.81

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.4kg
6
6
T: Michael Smith
$8.00

Mgn

8.50

Time

19.82

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
7
2
T: Ranald Dawes
$4.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.93

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.0kg
8
8
T: Chad Garrard
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

20.03

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
R10 MBK TO MAITLAND HEAT 3 (328m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Patrick Marley
$4.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.5kg
2
1
T: John Eather
$3.00

Mgn

2.00

Time

19.43

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

34.3kg
3
5
T: Francis Mcfadyen
$2.70

Mgn

3.75

Time

19.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
4
4
T: Andrew Nash
$5.50

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.61

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

37.8kg
5
2
T: Frederick Goodall
$5.00

Mgn

5.25

Time

19.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

31.8kg
6
3
T: Lisa Hutton
$5.00

Mgn

7.50

Time

19.80

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.0kg
7
7
T: Luke Ellis
$7.00

Mgn

13.25

Time

20.20

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.7kg
R11 MBK TO MAITLAND HEAT 4 (328m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
6
T: Leann Masterson
$3.00

Mgn

0.00

Time

19.42

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

33.4kg
2
1
T: Andrew Nash
$5.00

Mgn

1.25

Time

19.51

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

31.3kg
3
5
T: Cherie Rosier
$6.00

Mgn

6.25

Time

19.87

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

39.1kg
4
3
T: Raymond Walters
$5.00

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.88

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.8kg
5
8
T: Michelle Lill
$4.60

Mgn

10.00

Time

20.13

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.6kg
6
7
T: Michelle Popowski
$8.00

Mgn

14.50

Time

20.44

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.7kg
7
4
T: Kevin Smith
$2.50

Mgn

16.25

Time

20.55

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

24.5kg
8
2
T: John Eather
$3.00

Mgn

18.00

Time

20.69

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.6kg
R12 MBK TO MAITLAND HEAT 5 (328m)
Place
Grade 5 Heat - $270 - $85 - $40
Splits: N/A
1
8
T: Allan Ivers
$2.50

Mgn

0.00

Time

18.95

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.1kg
2
1
T: Robert White
$3.00

Mgn

4.75

Time

19.28

Split

0.00

In Run

0

Wgt

26.5kg
3
4
T: Gerald Lee
$3.50

Mgn

6.50

Time

19.41

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

26.5kg
4
2
T: Michelle Popowski
$8.00

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.65

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

25.2kg
5
5
T: Kevin Smith
$3.30

Mgn

10.00

Time

19.66

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

34.7kg
6
7
T: Scott Farley
$7.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.75

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.9kg
7
3
T: Chad Garrard
$6.00

Mgn

11.50

Time

19.76

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

30.8kg
8
6
T: Lisa Hutton
$5.00

Mgn

15.50

Time

20.04

Split

0.00

In Run

Wgt

29.8kg
Race 1 MMCC MAIDEN 328m Maiden $210 - $60 - $30 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 BLUE MULWEE (4) Joanne Russell 19.50 0.00 0.00 31.4kg Collision Nana Plaza

$3.80

2 6 TYPHOON TIFFANY (6) Kevin Sills 19.98 6.75 0.00 26.7kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic

$3.00

3 5 TYPHOON RACHEL (5) Carl Stackman 20.00 7.00 0.00 29.2kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic

$3.50

4 3 TYPHOON HILDA (3) Carl Stackman 20.23 10.25 0.00 30.2kg Razldazl Jayfkay Cherokee Magic

$5.00

5 1 EBONY STARLIGHT (1) Wayne Chandler 20.25 10.50 0.00 0 26.2kg Magic Sprite Michelle My Bell

$5.00

6 7 LORD NOLEN (7) Kevin Smith 20.32 11.75 0.00 30.9kg Nolen Rival Stacey

$3.00

7 2 BUDVA (2) Ronald Gittoes 20.45 13.50 0.00 25.7kg Dyna Double One West On Miffy

$6.00

8 8 GUNNADOO GIFT (8) Patrick Marley 20.46 13.75 0.00 28.4kg Just The Best Moonshine Shadow

$3.50

Race 2 ERIC SHARMAN MAIDEN 429m Maiden $210 - $60 - $30 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 5 FABREGAS STAR (5) Peter Johnston 25.44 0.00 0.00 35.9kg Fabregas Star Sapphire

$2.50

2 4 STRATAVON SLUGO (4) Dale Leard 25.87 6.00 0.00 30.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Stratavon Did

$3.00

3 6 TOMMYCUT CREEK (6) Robert Hoare 25.98 7.75 0.00 28.5kg Awesome Project Kaliska

$6.00

4 1 FROZEN LADY (1) Robert Hoare 26.43 14.00 0.00 0 27.1kg Shoulders Zipping Genie

$5.00

5 8 TRIGALI (8) Arthur Smith 26.48 14.75 0.00 37.5kg Paddy's Flame Dungog Star

$4.00

Race 3 GARY WILTON STAKES 429m Grade 5 $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 7 OYSTER BOY (7) Peter Young 25.05 0.00 0.00 29.7kg Magic Sprite Dozen Oysters

$1.80

2 2 SPEEDY GALLON (2) Robert Hoare 25.55 7.00 0.00 32.9kg Glen Gallon Sheza Glory

$5.00

3 5 BROKEN FLIPPA (5) Robert Hoare 26.06 14.25 0.00 29.0kg Just The Best Deanne's Fantasy

$4.00

4 4 DINGO'S GLORY (4) John Buckley 26.26 17.25 0.00 33.3kg Barcia Bale Agree With Me

$6.00

5 1 TYPHOON TODMAN (1) Kevin Sills 26.59 22.00 0.00 0 31.2kg Dyna Double One Cherokee Magic

$3.50

6 8 DALAIR CRUZIN' (8) Helen Ayre 26.68 23.25 0.00 29.1kg Paw Licking Miss Noodles

$7.00

Race 4 SCOTT FARLEY STAKES 429m Grade 5 $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 4 FAITH IN THEE (4) Allan Ivers 24.95 0.00 0.00 25.6kg Goodesy Gramps' Gift

$1.70

2 3 COUNTY JEWEL (3) Helen Ayre 25.64 9.75 0.00 27.8kg Bralyn County Starline Stella

$5.50

3 2 DIESEL POWER (2) Helen Ayre 25.78 11.75 0.00 28.1kg Jarvis Bale Banjo Hotty

$4.00

4 1 DJANGO'S MATE (1) Jonny Sledzianowski 25.80 12.25 0.00 0 36.0kg Mogambo Black Ginger

$6.00

5 7 DALAIR PEARL (7) Helen Ayre 25.85 12.75 0.00 25.0kg Paw Licking Miss Noodles

$7.00

6 8 BIG SHOW TONY (8) Ronald Gittoes 26.04 15.50 0.00 28.4kg Cape Hawke Marie's Fury

$8.00

7 6 TINY OLIVIA (6) Craig Martin 26.08 16.25 0.00 26.0kg Vee Man Vane Cool Olivia

$5.00

Race 5 BOB FIELDING STAKES 560m Mixed 4/5 $300 - $95 - $45 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 2 LANZONI (2) David Meiers 33.01 0.00 0.00 37.8kg My Bro Fabio Princess Gee

$2.50

2 4 SHEBA'S DOLL (4) John Lawson 33.12 1.50 0.00 26.6kg Fabregas Sheba

$3.00

3 5 PERFECT ALEX (5) Ranald Dawes 33.16 2.00 0.00 35.3kg Collision Nana Plaza

$4.00

4 1 SHINING HALO (1) Robert Ryan 33.79 11.00 0.00 0 29.1kg Rocky Bale Ulanda Bale

$7.00

5 7 ALLEN VETER (7) Kevin Smith 33.93 13.25 0.00 29.0kg Magic Sprite Dyna Willow

$6.00

Race 6 STAFF APPRECIATION STAKES 328m Free For All $350 - $105 - $50 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 DANA KAZZA (1) Michelle Lill 18.83 0.00 0.00 0 28.6kg Paw Licking Good Thing

$2.00

2 3 TEE TANGA (3) Maureen Sharman 19.05 3.00 0.00 37.5kg Magic Sprite Ami Tanga

$2.70

3 2 SKETCHY COSMIC (2) Allan Ivers 19.76 13.25 0.00 27.9kg My Bro Fabio Cosmic Halo

$6.00

4 8 JUSTA JEZZA (8) Raymond Walters 20.17 19.00 0.00 31.4kg Lochinvar Marlow Jezzadora

$5.00

5 7 POPPY'S SNOOKIE (7) Kenneth Bell 21.19 33.75 0.00 26.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Elite Springs

$4.00

Race 7 MBK TO MAITLAND HEAT 1 328m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 AFFLICTION (1) Valerie Cleghorn 19.00 0.00 0.00 0 32.7kg Ruff It Velocity Zoom

$5.00

2 3 CLASSY BLACK (3) Alexander Verhagen 19.04 0.75 0.00 29.2kg Barcia Bale Classy Love

$2.10

3 2 SKETCHY ALLEY (2) Yasmin Ellis 19.46 6.50 0.00 27.2kg Collision Ikkina

$5.50

4 8 SWIFT SWUFF (8) Michelle Popowski 19.50 7.00 0.00 32.6kg Swift Fancy Shine For Sharon

$6.00

5 4 ALL TANKED UP (4) Allan Ivers 19.82 11.75 0.00 36.0kg Glen Gallon Nicks Pinch

$4.00

6 9 TRAVELLER (7) Chad Garrard 20.23 17.50 0.00 29.0kg Magic Sprite Tenille's Best

$7.00

7 5 QUEEN OF JUSTICE (5) Raymond Walters 20.50 21.25 0.00 29.3kg Kobble Creek Super Zippy

$5.00

8 6 AMY SCHRAFF (6) Ronald Gittoes 20.62 23.00 0.00 26.4kg Spring Gun Octane Blaze

$6.00

Race 8 MAURIE GRAY MEMORIAL STAKES 429m Non Graded $800 - $350 - $155 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 SISI SIENNA (1) Allan Ivers 25.36 0.00 0.00 0 26.8kg Zulu Zeus Booming Bennett

$3.50

2 6 ELLE NETTE LEE (6) Deane Smith 25.43 1.00 0.00 31.2kg Spring Gun Lyndor Lee

$5.50

3 4 WILL DAZZLE (4) Raymond Walters 25.58 3.00 0.00 32.1kg Razldazl George Ursula

$5.00

4 8 SMOKEM JOE (8) Gary Wilton 25.69 4.75 0.00 30.7kg Magic Sprite North Coast

$2.50

5 7 SON OF BOGART (7) Terrence Hong 25.86 7.00 0.00 30.7kg Bookkeeper Brain In Neutral

$7.00

6 5 LA MONTENARA (5) Peter Akers 25.86 7.00 0.00 31.3kg Cosmic Rumble Little Rum

$5.00

7 3 ESKY LID (3) Charmaine Field 25.97 8.75 0.00 33.1kg Glen Gallon Avondale Duchess

$2.50

8 2 DESPICABLE MICK (2) Raymond Smith 26.26 12.75 0.00 32.2kg Spring Gun Lyndor Lee

$5.00

Race 9 MBK TO MAITLAND HEAT 2 328m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 1 VALIANT (1) Lisa Hutton 19.22 0.00 0.00 0 31.8kg Barcia Bale Velvet Flame

$3.00

2 3 JOHN'S DESTINY (3) Valerie Cleghorn 19.32 1.50 0.00 37.3kg Nitro Burst Black Hills

$7.00

3 4 RIVAL GLEN (4) Kevin Smith 19.47 3.50 0.00 34.1kg Glen Gallon Bralyn Ella

$4.60

4 7 OROTON GIRL (7) Charmaine Field 19.80 8.25 0.00 28.8kg My Bro Fabio Bit Zesta

$2.50

5 5 BELLA DIXIE (5) Robbie Neville 19.81 8.25 0.00 26.4kg Crash Gimme Range

$5.00

6 6 MISS LARDON (6) Michael Smith 19.82 8.50 0.00 26.6kg Lochinvar Marlow Stetson Donna

$8.00

7 2 MULWEE RED (2) Ranald Dawes 19.93 10.00 0.00 26.0kg Barcia Bale To See You

$4.00

8 8 KATE'S INTENTION (8) Chad Garrard 20.03 11.50 0.00 26.5kg Blazin Wildfire Miss Taylor

$7.00

Race 10 MBK TO MAITLAND HEAT 3 328m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 GUNNADOO ROLLER (6) Patrick Marley 19.28 0.00 0.00 33.5kg Just The Best Moonshine Shadow

$4.00

2 1 BLUE REGIS (1) John Eather 19.43 2.00 0.00 0 34.3kg My Bro Fabio Pippa Shiraz

$3.00

3 5 WHERE'S KINLOCH (5) Francis Mcfadyen 19.55 3.75 0.00 25.7kg Kinloch Brae Wheres My Dollar

$2.70

4 4 CASH UP OSTI (4) Andrew Nash 19.61 4.75 0.00 37.8kg Magnificent Osti Cash Up Abbey

$5.50

5 2 DIDDY ACE (2) Frederick Goodall 19.65 5.25 0.00 31.8kg Spring Gun Diddy Rose

$5.00

6 3 WACKY WHACKER (3) Lisa Hutton 19.80 7.50 0.00 29.0kg Fabregas Prodigal Child

$5.00

7 7 REDNECK GIRL (7) Luke Ellis 20.20 13.25 0.00 24.7kg Zulu Zeus Betty Grumble

$7.00

Race 11 MBK TO MAITLAND HEAT 4 328m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 6 STRATAVON TOMAS (6) Leann Masterson 19.42 0.00 0.00 33.4kg Spring Gun Diddy Rose

$3.00

2 1 STYLISH GIRL (1) Andrew Nash 19.51 1.25 0.00 0 31.3kg Magnificent Osti Stylish Top

$5.00

3 5 GRAND WOLF (5) Cherie Rosier 19.87 6.25 0.00 39.1kg El Grand Senor Mercedes Lass

$6.00

4 3 BRINDLE OAKS (3) Raymond Walters 19.88 6.50 0.00 26.8kg Oaks Road Cawbourne Pilfer

$5.00

5 8 MR. POLITIS (8) Michelle Lill 20.13 10.00 0.00 30.6kg Bekim Bale Ballistic Shiraz

$4.60

6 7 FANCY SWUFF (7) Michelle Popowski 20.44 14.50 0.00 25.7kg Swift Fancy Shine For Sharon

$8.00

7 4 RIVAL SOPHIE (4) Kevin Smith 20.55 16.25 0.00 24.5kg Nolen Rival Stacey

$2.50

8 2 ZIPPING TIARA (2) John Eather 20.69 18.00 0.00 26.6kg Fernando Bale Cho Chang

$3.00

Race 12 MBK TO MAITLAND HEAT 5 328m Grade 5 Heat $270 - $85 - $40 Splits: 0.00
Plc Rug Name (Box) Trainer Time Mgn Split In Run Wgt Sire Dam SP
1 8 SKETCHY COHESION (8) Allan Ivers 18.95 0.00 0.00 26.1kg Disintergrate You Name Me

$2.50

2 1 ALDERLEY ROX (1) Robert White 19.28 4.75 0.00 0 26.5kg Flying Stanley Irish Time

$3.00

3 4 LADY CYNTHIA (4) Gerald Lee 19.41 6.50 0.00 26.5kg Black Magic Opal Elusive Chakra

$3.50

4 2 OCTANE AMBER (2) Michelle Popowski 19.65 10.00 0.00 25.2kg Swift Fancy Shine For Sharon

$8.00

5 5 CHIEF PADDY (5) Kevin Smith 19.66 10.00 0.00 34.7kg Paddy Whacker Surf On Bye

$3.30

6 7 DARK ROAD (7) Scott Farley 19.75 11.50 0.00 29.9kg Oaks Road Misty Day

$7.00

7 3 JASMICRAY (3) Chad Garrard 19.76 11.50 0.00 30.8kg Big Bunga Rainbow Dash

$6.00

8 6 KINLOCH COUNTY (6) Lisa Hutton 20.04 15.50 0.00 29.8kg Kinloch Brae Lisa's Tree

$5.00